Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 27.04.2024 » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Odds provided by 1xBet - Bet now!
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30West Ham - Liverpool 2:2 [ 5.33 | 4.86 | 1.57 ]17:00Fulham - Crystal Palace 1:1 [ 2.14 | 3.60 | 3.49 ]
17:00Manchester Utd - Burnley 1:1 [ 1.51 | 5.08 | 5.83 ]
17:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd 5:1 [ 1.22 | 7.96 | 12.00 ]
17:00Wolves - Luton 2:1 [ 1.90 | 3.94 | 4.01 ]
19:30Everton - Brentford 1:0 [ 2.77 | 3.60 | 2.56 ]
22:00Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:2 [ 2.14 | 3.85 | 3.29 ]
FRANCE: Ligue 1
22:00PSG - Le Havre 3:3 [ 1.36 | 6.21 | 7.55 ]GERMANY: Bundesliga
16:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen 0:3 [ 1.69 | 4.42 | 4.74 ]16:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 [ 1.48 | 5.14 | 6.35 ]
16:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:2 [ 2.33 | 3.57 | 3.27 ]
16:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund 4:1 [ 1.64 | 4.82 | 5.02 ]
19:30Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:2 [ 1.80 | 4.05 | 4.41 ]
ITALY: Serie A
16:00Lecce - Monza 1:1 [ 2.02 | 3.41 | 4.14 ]19:00Juventus - AC Milan 0:0 [ 2.21 | 3.38 | 3.55 ]
21:45Lazio - Verona 1:0 [ 1.61 | 4.26 | 5.78 ]
KENYA: Super League
11:00Nairobi United - Kajiado 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.52 | 8.60 ]13:00Gusii - Rainbow 1:2 [ 2.48 | 3.36 | 2.71 ]
15:00Mombasa Elite - MCF 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
12:00KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:0 [ 2.67 | 2.71 | 2.75 ]15:00Police FC - Sofapaka 4:0 [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 6.29 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga
15:00Las Palmas - Girona 0:2 [ 5.04 | 4.11 | 1.70 ]17:15Almeria - Getafe 1:3 [ 2.62 | 3.37 | 2.85 ]
19:30Alaves - Celta Vigo 3:0 [ 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.88 ]
22:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 3:1 [ 1.94 | 3.45 | 4.41 ]
ALBANIA: Superliga
19:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci 0:0 [ 1.93 | 3.39 | 3.91 ]19:00Skenderbeu - Erzeni 1:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:00ASO Chlef - Magra 2:2 [ 1.67 | 3.72 | 5.58 ]18:00Ben Aknoun - Kabylie 2:3 [ 2.58 | 3.17 | 2.90 ]
22:00MC Alger - Paradou 1:0 [ 1.54 | 3.75 | 7.49 ]
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:00Annaba - Telaghema 3:1 [ 1.33 | 4.54 | 9.18 ]17:00Arba - Kolea 2:1
17:00ASM Oran - Temouchent 1:1 [ 1.48 | 3.59 | 7.18 ]
17:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 1:2
17:00CA Batna - Mlila 1:2 [ 1.46 | 3.69 | 7.90 ]
17:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna 2:0 [ 2.09 | 3.05 | 3.66 ]
17:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla 5:1 [ 1.09 | 8.93 | 19.00 ]
17:00Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna 1:0 [ 1.38 | 4.23 | 8.30 ]
17:00Khroub - Ouargla 1:2 [ 1.47 | 3.82 | 7.14 ]
17:00Mostaganem - Medea 4:0 [ 1.06 | 9.88 | 29.00 ]
17:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach 2:0 [ 1.21 | 5.56 | 13.10 ]
17:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma 1:0
17:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem 0:1 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 3.85 ]
17:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 1:0 [ 1.25 | 5.03 | 12.70 ]
17:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey 1:0 [ 1.86 | 3.20 | 4.34 ]
17:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis 1:1 [ 1.69 | 3.68 | 4.60 ]
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
21:30Esperanca - Carroi 2:0 [ 2.41 | 3.71 | 2.53 ]ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro Atletico 1:117:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada 0:2
17:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje 4:1 [ 1.55 | 3.41 | 7.73 ]
18:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 0:1 [ 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.68 ]21:30Almagro - Almirante Brown 1:0 [ 2.13 | 2.98 | 3.65 ]
22:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) 1:1 [ 2.22 | 3.05 | 3.45 ]
00:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:0 [ 2.10 | 2.94 | 3.81 ]
00:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:1 [ 2.26 | 2.96 | 3.45 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
21:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico 3:0 [ 1.50 | 3.90 | 6.76 ]21:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas 2:0 [ 1.97 | 3.61 | 3.51 ]
22:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.08 | 4.10 ]
22:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano 0:2 [ 1.87 | 3.12 | 4.67 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
03:10Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo 3:1 [ 2.03 | 3.75 | 3.23 ]21:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 1:0 [ 2.18 | 2.73 | 3.91 ]
21:30Dock Sud - Fenix 2:2 [ 2.44 | 2.84 | 3.12 ]
21:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.31 | 3.85 ]
21:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 1:3 [ 3.11 | 2.87 | 2.44 ]
21:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 1:1 [ 2.85 | 2.94 | 2.54 ]
21:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 [ 3.64 | 2.98 | 2.12 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
21:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 3:0 [ 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.71 ]21:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 0:1 [ 1.89 | 3.39 | 4.11 ]
21:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.19 | 3.09 ]
21:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 0:1 [ 2.39 | 2.86 | 3.33 ]
21:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:2 [ 2.86 | 3.33 | 2.39 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:00Provincial - Belgrano Zarate 0:0 [ 1.94 | 3.26 | 3.86 ]21:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza 0:2 [ 2.13 | 3.23 | 3.30 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
17:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:2 [ 15.00 | 8.08 | 1.14 ]21:00Huracan W - Racing Club W 0:1 [ 4.94 | 4.16 | 1.60 ]
21:00Platense W - Banfield W 1:1 [ 2.62 | 3.34 | 2.57 ]
21:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W 0:7 [ 28.00 | 9.50 | 1.05 ]
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 0:1 [ 6.63 | 4.84 | 1.36 ]18:00Shirak Gyumri - Noah 1:0 [ 4.51 | 3.54 | 1.77 ]
ARMENIA: First League
15:00BKMA 2 - Syunik 1:215:00Mika Jerevan - Andranik 0:4
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:15Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:3 [ 4.38 | 4.03 | 1.74 ]10:15Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC 3:0 [ 1.51 | 4.71 | 5.63 ]
12:45Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 3:4 [ 1.82 | 4.02 | 3.94 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
08:00O'Connor Knights - Yoogali 3:0 [ 1.07 | 11.80 | 21.00 ]08:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1 [ 2.01 | 4.46 | 2.88 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
07:30Lambton J. - Valentine 3:2 [ 1.50 | 4.15 | 6.22 ]09:00Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:4 [ 8.92 | 5.77 | 1.28 ]
09:30Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2 [ 1.76 | 4.22 | 3.80 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
12:00Hills Brumbies - St. George City 2:0 [ 4.37 | 4.51 | 1.62 ]12:00Marconi Stallions - St George Saints 4:0 [ 1.74 | 4.18 | 3.91 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 [ 4.61 | 4.61 | 1.57 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
08:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para 2:2 [ 1.64 | 4.53 | 4.18 ]10:30Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.91 | 3.39 ]
11:30Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 4:3 [ 9.12 | 6.58 | 1.24 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
08:00Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:1 [ 1.36 | 5.86 | 6.12 ]08:00Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 3:0 [ 1.74 | 4.38 | 3.76 ]
08:00Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City 2:3 [ 3.23 | 4.16 | 1.93 ]
08:00Moreland City - Altona Magic 2:3 [ 2.78 | 3.71 | 2.27 ]
10:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:3 [ 4.27 | 4.07 | 1.70 ]
12:00Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 2:2 [ 2.73 | 3.64 | 2.34 ]
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
08:00Canberra Juventus - Wagga City Wanderers 3:4 [ 4.02 | 4.26 | 1.67 ]08:00Canberra White Eagles - Brindabella 0:5 [ 2.79 | 3.73 | 2.20 ]
08:00Queanbeyan City - Belconnen Utd. 3:0 [ 2.21 | 3.73 | 2.77 ]
08:15ANU - West Canberra Wanderers 6:1 [ 1.13 | 8.00 | 17.50 ]
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
07:30Cessnock City Hornets - Thornton Redbacks 0:107:30West Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils 1:0
09:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Singleton Strikers 5:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
08:00Bulls Academy - Rydalmere Lions 3:0 [ 1.44 | 5.08 | 5.61 ]10:00Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers 1:0 [ 1.71 | 4.36 | 3.89 ]
12:00Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town 0:2 [ 3.22 | 3.94 | 1.98 ]
12:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - SD Raiders 3:1 [ 2.03 | 3.94 | 3.11 ]
12:00Inter Lions - Dulwich Hill 3:1 [ 1.74 | 4.18 | 3.91 ]
12:00Macarthur Rams - Northern Tigers 2:1 [ 2.86 | 3.96 | 2.14 ]
12:00UNSW - Hakoah Sydney 2:0 [ 3.77 | 4.71 | 1.69 ]
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
09:45Mitchelton - Moreton City Excelsior U21 3:4 [ 4.19 | 5.77 | 1.52 ]11:00Caboolture - Eastern Suburbs 4:4 [ 4.18 | 4.53 | 1.64 ]
11:00Southside Eagles - SWQ Thunder 1:3 [ 4.69 | 5.21 | 1.50 ]
12:00Logan Lightning - Ipswich 1:1 [ 1.44 | 4.97 | 5.75 ]
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
08:30Salisbury Utd. - Blue Eagles 3:2 [ 4.18 | 4.53 | 1.64 ]08:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 2:2 [ 3.21 | 3.36 | 2.18 ]
09:00Adelaide Vipers - Fulham Utd. 2:1 [ 2.57 | 4.41 | 2.21 ]
09:30West Adelaide - Playford Patriots 1:5 [ 3.25 | 4.98 | 1.78 ]
12:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory 4:2 [ 2.36 | 3.67 | 2.68 ]
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Eastern Lions - George Cross 2:1 [ 2.46 | 3.62 | 2.59 ]08:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen 5:2 [ 1.69 | 3.98 | 4.40 ]
08:00North Geelong - Kingston City 2:1 [ 3.26 | 4.56 | 1.84 ]
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:00Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W 1:1 [ 1.69 | 4.19 | 4.19 ]AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:00Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:0 [ 1.69 | 3.79 | 5.56 ]18:00Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz 0:2 [ 2.44 | 3.35 | 3.05 ]
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
15:15Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna 1:0 [ 2.26 | 3.45 | 2.96 ]15:30Admira - Liefering 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.43 | 2.65 ]
15:30Bregenz - Grazer AK 0:3 [ 5.93 | 4.15 | 1.52 ]
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn 2:3 [ 2.53 | 3.57 | 2.53 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
17:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 4:1 [ 1.99 | 3.90 | 3.23 ]18:30Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.70 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
16:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 2:2 [ 2.08 | 4.35 | 2.80 ]AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:30Bischofshofen - Reichenau 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.56 | 3.46 ]15:00Kufstein - SC Imst 2:1
15:30Wals-Grunau - Wolfurt 5:1
17:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann 1:1
17:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg 1:5
18:00Hohenems - Altach U21 0:1
18:00Motz/Silz - Saalfelden 3:0
19:00Schwaz - Dornbirner SV 3:0 [ 1.28 | 5.55 | 9.52 ]
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf 3:0 [ 1.55 | 4.34 | 5.16 ]18:00Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz 0:2
19:00Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf 3:4
19:00Kohfidisch - Margarethen 1:3
AUSTRIA: Karnten
16:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal 2:0AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
17:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz 2:217:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems 3:1
19:00Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz 1:1
20:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann 1:3
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
16:00Oedt - Edelweiss 4:017:30Dietach - Perg 0:0
17:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis 3:0
17:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething 3:1
17:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee 0:3
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf 1:319:00Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz 5:0
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg 1:117:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau 1:2
17:00Nenzing - Gofis 1:0
18:00Alberschwende - Hard 0:2
18:00FC Hochst - Brauerei Egg 1:4
AUSTRIA: Wien
16:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth 2:116:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien 2:1
17:001980 Wien - Schwechat 2:1
17:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center 0:1 [ 2.18 | 4.15 | 2.70 ]
17:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau 4:1 [ 1.92 | 3.55 | 3.76 ]
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
13:45Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W 2:2 [ 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.68 ]16:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W 3:1
17:30St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W 1:0
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
17:00Sabah Baku - Sabail 2:0 [ 1.93 | 3.54 | 3.74 ]BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 3:1 [ 1.54 | 4.11 | 5.65 ]19:00Al Riffa - Sitra 1:1 [ 1.57 | 3.98 | 5.50 ]
19:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:2 [ 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.61 ]
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:45Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 0:5 [ 18.00 | 7.41 | 1.14 ]12:45Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.68 ]
14:45Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal 2:0 [ 1.25 | 5.47 | 12.00 ]
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Isloch - Neman 2:0 [ 3.67 | 3.34 | 2.09 ]18:00Zhodino - Smorgon 2:0
20:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk 0:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - BATE 2 1:315:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Slonim 0:0
16:00Baranovici - Lida 0:2
17:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina 3:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:30Zorka-BDU W - Vitebsk W 4:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
17:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 3:0 [ 2.34 | 3.74 | 2.98 ]19:15St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.85 | 3.69 ]
21:45Gent - Westerlo 3:2 [ 1.32 | 6.71 | 8.01 ]
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
17:00Patro Eisden - Deinze 0:4 [ 2.23 | 3.38 | 3.08 ]21:00Waregem - Lommel SK 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.74 | 3.19 ]
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:30Dessel - Saint Eloois 1:1 [ 2.39 | 3.74 | 2.60 ]20:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten 2:2 [ 1.87 | 3.74 | 3.74 ]
21:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B 1:3 [ 3.13 | 3.54 | 2.14 ]
21:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere 1:0 [ 5.15 | 4.12 | 1.58 ]
21:00Virton - Heist 4:2 [ 2.08 | 3.74 | 3.12 ]
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
21:00La Louviere - La Calamine 1:021:00Renaissance Mons - Meux 1:1
21:00Stade Vervietois - Jette 1:0
21:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 2:1 [ 1.60 | 4.37 | 4.68 ]
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
21:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 2:1 [ 3.30 | 3.87 | 1.97 ]BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
17:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1 [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.62 ]BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
14:30RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:0 [ 1.66 | 3.63 | 4.93 ]17:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W 3:3
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
18:00Alken W - Aalst W 2:318:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 4:0
18:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W 3:1
18:00Gent II W - Leuven II W 1:1
18:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:1 [ 1.33 | 5.49 | 6.80 ]
18:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W 0:9
19:00Tienen W - Moldavo W 2:5 [ 2.68 | 3.82 | 2.25 ]
21:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W 2:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
18:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou 0:018:00Dragons - Dadje 0:3
18:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema 0:1
18:00Requins - Damissa 0:1
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
18:00Aziza - Ouidah 1:118:00Police - JAK 1:5
18:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou 2:0
18:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou 1:2
18:00Tonnerre - Pantheres 0:3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
14:30Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 2:0 [ 1.97 | 3.51 | 3.61 ]17:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:2 [ 2.88 | 3.01 | 2.57 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
18:00Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau 1:118:00Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.21 | 9.69 ]
18:00Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac 2:0 [ 1.56 | 3.95 | 5.72 ]
18:00Mladost DK - Sloboda 0:2
18:00Tomislav - Kakanj 0:1 [ 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.17 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
17:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale 2:017:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica 1:2 [ 1.54 | 3.87 | 5.81 ]
17:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje 3:2 [ 1.36 | 4.44 | 8.25 ]
17:30Kozarska Dubica - Kozara 1:1
17:30Laktasi - Prijedor 1:1
17:30Leotar - Slavija 1:0 [ 1.47 | 4.24 | 6.00 ]
17:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16:30Masitoaka - BDF XI 0:1 [ 2.32 | 2.78 | 3.60 ]16:30Morupule - Holy Ghost 1:0
16:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes 3:1
16:30Security Systems - Tafic FC 2:1 [ 1.93 | 3.23 | 4.16 ]
BRAZIL: Serie A
22:00Vasco - Criciuma 0:4 [ 1.69 | 3.58 | 6.06 ]00:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:3 [ 3.68 | 2.93 | 2.36 ]
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Ituano - Operario 0:2 [ 2.78 | 3.05 | 2.62 ]01:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC 2:0 [ 1.60 | 3.54 | 6.20 ]
02:00Avai - Santos 0:2 [ 4.25 | 3.14 | 1.94 ]
03:00Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 0:1 [ 1.94 | 3.18 | 4.18 ]
23:00CRB - Amazonas 0:0 [ 1.54 | 3.53 | 7.35 ]
23:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP 1:1 [ 2.03 | 3.19 | 3.80 ]
00:00America MG - Novorizontino 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 4.02 ]
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:00ABC - Nautico 0:3 [ 2.34 | 3.00 | 3.23 ]23:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense 1:1 [ 2.29 | 3.12 | 3.22 ]
BRAZIL: Serie D
21:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis 2:2 [ 3.43 | 3.12 | 2.13 ]21:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB 3:4 [ 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.26 ]
21:30Avenida - Cascavel 1:2 [ 2.57 | 3.46 | 2.57 ]
22:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró 1:2 [ 2.77 | 3.48 | 2.38 ]
22:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia 2:0 [ 2.49 | 3.32 | 2.73 ]
22:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu 1:1 [ 3.35 | 3.50 | 2.06 ]
22:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre 1:0 [ 1.69 | 3.91 | 4.52 ]
22:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana 1:1 [ 1.99 | 3.40 | 3.66 ]
22:00Manauara - Rio Branco 3:1 [ 1.25 | 5.33 | 12.80 ]
22:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa 0:2
22:00Petrolina - Jacuipense 0:0 [ 2.21 | 3.15 | 3.36 ]
22:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.23 | 3.75 ]
22:00Sergipe - ASA 2:3 [ 2.10 | 3.41 | 3.35 ]
22:00Serra - Audax RJ 1:0 [ 2.18 | 3.33 | 3.22 ]
00:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.44 | 2.92 ]
00:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0 [ 2.04 | 3.46 | 3.46 ]
00:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica 0:0 [ 1.55 | 4.14 | 5.43 ]
00:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga 0:0 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC 2:3BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
22:00Tirol - Cariri FC 3:0 [ 2.20 | 3.14 | 3.25 ]BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
22:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao 4:1BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
00:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
21:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis 2:021:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos 0:0 [ 3.49 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
21:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP 6:0
21:00Maua - Manthiqueira 3:1 [ 1.43 | 4.16 | 7.09 ]
21:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro 0:1 [ 1.83 | 3.62 | 3.86 ]
21:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi 1:1
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
22:30Ji-Parana - Barcelona RO 0:022:30Uniao Cacoalense - Genus 2:0
22:30Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:1
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso 1:0 [ 1.25 | 6.20 | 9.10 ]BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
21:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES 1:1 [ 2.94 | 3.19 | 2.34 ]BRAZIL: Baiano U20
15:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Bahia U20 1:215:00Catuense U20 - Ypiranga U20 0:1
21:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 1:0 [ 1.28 | 5.34 | 8.85 ]
21:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 1:1
21:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 1:1
21:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 1:3
21:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
21:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 2:221:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
21:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 0:0 [ 2.41 | 3.13 | 2.90 ]21:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 2:1 [ 3.99 | 3.94 | 1.74 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 3:3 [ 1.21 | 5.81 | 10.90 ]BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
21:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 0:221:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 1:5
21:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 7:0
21:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 1:0
21:30Parana Clube U20 - Apucarana SC U20 2:3 [ 1.67 | 3.98 | 4.31 ]
21:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:1 [ 1.16 | 7.91 | 12.70 ]
21:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 2:2
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
21:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 0:3 [ 4.97 | 4.53 | 1.52 ]21:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0:2
21:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 3:3 [ 3.90 | 3.64 | 1.82 ]
21:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 2:2 [ 8.61 | 5.07 | 1.30 ]
21:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:1 [ 3.94 | 3.32 | 1.90 ]
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
21:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 2:321:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 0:1
21:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 2:0
21:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 6:1
22:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 1:1
22:00PostponedPetrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
17:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W 6:0 [ 1.25 | 6.20 | 9.58 ]21:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W 1:1 [ 1.16 | 7.49 | 13.90 ]
21:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W 1:1 [ 2.68 | 3.50 | 2.44 ]
22:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W 1:3 [ 1.52 | 4.19 | 5.77 ]
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
21:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W 7:0 [ 1.28 | 5.36 | 10.10 ]22:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W 3:0 [ 1.23 | 5.75 | 9.25 ]
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
21:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W 0:321:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W 5:2 [ 1.14 | 7.50 | 13.20 ]
21:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova FC W 2:3
21:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W 5:2
22:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W 0:5
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:1 [ 1.89 | 3.36 | 4.15 ]BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
19:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 [ 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.79 ]BULGARIA: Vtora liga
13:15Spartak Varna - Montana 1:0 [ 1.52 | 4.20 | 5.78 ]17:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech 0:1
17:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik 3:0 [ 1.40 | 4.39 | 7.84 ]
17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II 1:1 [ 1.68 | 3.37 | 5.70 ]
17:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:0 [ 4.14 | 3.10 | 1.98 ]
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 4:1 [ 1.80 | 3.35 | 4.44 ]
17:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2:4 [ 2.39 | 3.12 | 3.02 ]
17:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.54 | 5.20 ]
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan 5:117:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina 5:0
17:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II 2:2
17:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II 1:0
17:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen 6:2
17:00Sliven - Karnobat 2:1
18:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets 0:1
18:00Sozopol - Haskovo 0:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Bansko 0:316:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy 0:0
16:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil 0:0
16:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0
16:00Levski Sofia II - Vihren 0:5
16:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik 1:2
16:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli 0:0
16:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman 1:6
16:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1
16:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo 2:116:00Riltzi - Dorostol 1:0
16:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel 0:2
17:00Spartak II - Fratria 0:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
17:00Dunav Lom - Pavlikeni 0:317:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II 2:1
17:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov 0:1
17:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna 7:1
17:00Mezdra - Drenovets 4:0
17:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo 1:2
17:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh 4:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
19:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 2:119:00Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 1:2 [ 4.65 | 2.79 | 2.02 ]
19:00Kadiogo - Rahimo 2:0
19:00Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
16:00Inter Star - Telaviv 1:2 [ 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.68 ]16:00Musongati - Rukinzo 2:0
16:00Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys 1:0
16:00Vital'O - Moso Sugar 0:1
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00York Utd - Vancouver FC 3:0 [ 2.49 | 3.46 | 2.65 ]20:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.00 ]
23:00Forge - Valour 2:1 [ 1.44 | 4.31 | 7.00 ]
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola 2:2 [ 2.29 | 3.48 | 2.99 ]22:00Copiapo - U. Catolica 0:1 [ 2.58 | 3.27 | 2.74 ]
00:30Nublense - Cobreloa 6:0 [ 1.70 | 3.78 | 4.82 ]
CHILE: Primera B
22:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta 2:1 [ 2.28 | 3.51 | 2.90 ]00:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:0 [ 1.69 | 3.91 | 4.52 ]
00:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 2:1 [ 2.49 | 3.32 | 2.73 ]
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:0 [ 1.74 | 3.83 | 4.29 ]19:00Concon National - Trasandino 1:0 [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.99 ]
22:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle 2:0 [ 2.51 | 3.46 | 2.62 ]
CHILE: Primera Division Women
19:00Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W 2:0 [ 1.61 | 3.94 | 5.18 ]20:30Everton W - A. Italiano W 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.73 | 3.37 ]
23:00Colo-Colo W - S. Morning W 1:1 [ 1.31 | 5.11 | 8.25 ]
CHINA: Super League
14:35Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 [ 1.83 | 4.15 | 3.56 ]CHINA: Jia League
10:30Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions 1:2 [ 3.54 | 3.03 | 2.19 ]10:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.02 ]
14:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi 2:1 [ 1.18 | 5.95 | 17.10 ]
14:30Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong 1:1 [ 1.88 | 3.24 | 4.38 ]
CHINA: Yi League
10:00Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B 0:1 [ 3.09 | 3.09 | 2.31 ]10:00Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar 3:1 [ 1.74 | 3.43 | 4.68 ]
12:00Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang 4:0 [ 1.44 | 4.18 | 6.79 ]
14:30Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City 1:1 [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.70 ]
CHINA: Super League Women
10:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:2 [ 4.16 | 3.38 | 1.88 ]10:00Jiangsu Suning W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:1 [ 6.23 | 3.74 | 1.56 ]
10:00Shanghai RCB W - Shandong SL W 2:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres 1:3 [ 4.03 | 4.03 | 1.82 ]00:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors 1:2 [ 2.20 | 3.28 | 3.48 ]
03:40Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.43 | 4.24 ]
23:00Bogota - Leones 2:2 [ 3.10 | 3.37 | 2.17 ]
23:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.64 | 4.81 ]
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
21:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W 2:0 [ 2.14 | 3.54 | 3.13 ]23:30Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W 4:0 [ 1.72 | 3.65 | 4.69 ]
23:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W 1:2 [ 3.42 | 3.58 | 2.01 ]
00:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 5:0 [ 1.08 | 10.10 | 23.00 ]
00:00Llaneros W - Junior W 3:0 [ 1.68 | 3.29 | 5.46 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Grecia - AD Santos 0:1 [ 2.32 | 3.13 | 3.13 ]00:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 2:2 [ 3.27 | 3.32 | 2.17 ]
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:1 [ 10.00 | 5.26 | 1.30 ]20:10Hajduk Split - Rudes 5:1 [ 1.12 | 9.05 | 19.10 ]
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 [ 1.61 | 3.90 | 5.20 ]18:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.16 | 4.74 ]
18:00Solin - Zrinski Osjecko 0:1 [ 3.99 | 3.46 | 1.89 ]
CROATIA: Druga NL
18:00Belisce - Hrvace 0:218:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar 2:1
18:00Marsonia - Krk 2:3
18:00Opatija - Grobnican 1:0
18:00Radnik Krizevci - Trnje 4:1 [ 1.25 | 6.20 | 9.58 ]
18:00Zdralovi - Dugo Selo 3:1 [ 1.40 | 5.50 | 5.76 ]
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:1 [ 3.24 | 3.74 | 1.98 ]CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
16:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May 1:516:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas 3:1
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC 4:0 [ 1.38 | 5.15 | 6.16 ]
17:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi 3:4 [ 1.69 | 3.93 | 4.26 ]
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka 1:0 [ 1.64 | 4.17 | 4.34 ]17:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - PAEEK 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
11:15Chrudim - Pribram 6:3 [ 2.09 | 3.46 | 3.31 ]11:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2:1 [ 1.64 | 3.75 | 5.21 ]
11:30Prostejov - Jihlava 3:0 [ 2.10 | 3.26 | 3.48 ]
15:00Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3 [ 1.51 | 4.17 | 6.00 ]
18:00Taborsko - Lisen 1:0 [ 1.52 | 4.39 | 5.49 ]
18:00Vlasim - Kromeriz 2:0 [ 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.17 ]
19:00Brno - Opava 0:1 [ 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.64 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11:15Vltavin - FK Robstav 3:2 [ 2.08 | 3.74 | 3.12 ]11:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA 1:3 [ 1.57 | 4.18 | 5.22 ]
11:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 3:1 [ 3.55 | 4.17 | 1.83 ]
18:00Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B 4:0 [ 1.25 | 6.65 | 8.67 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0 [ 2.24 | 3.75 | 2.81 ]11:30Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 2:0 [ 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]
12:00Pardubice B - Teplice B 3:1 [ 1.72 | 4.34 | 3.87 ]
16:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.67 | 3.98 ]
18:00Usti nad Labem - Velvary 0:1 [ 1.92 | 3.95 | 3.38 ]
18:00Zivanice - FK Ceska Lipa 0:2 [ 2.30 | 3.76 | 2.72 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11:15Trinec - Start Brno 2:0 [ 1.22 | 6.56 | 10.30 ]17:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B 1:0 [ 2.06 | 3.86 | 3.09 ]
17:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin 1:4 [ 5.13 | 4.45 | 1.54 ]
17:00Hodonin - Rosice 0:1 [ 1.93 | 3.23 | 4.16 ]
17:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice 6:0 [ 2.11 | 3.70 | 3.02 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
11:15Aritma Prague - Tachov 7:0 [ 1.37 | 5.67 | 6.21 ]11:15Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B 1:4
11:15Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec 5:2
11:15Sokolov - Horovice 0:6 [ 1.51 | 4.17 | 6.00 ]
11:30FK Komarov - Rokycany 1:2 [ 1.69 | 4.19 | 4.19 ]
18:00Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:2 [ 2.07 | 3.75 | 3.06 ]
18:00Katovice - Petrin Plzen 0:2 [ 3.50 | 3.95 | 1.87 ]
18:00Klatovy - Pribram B 1:0 [ 2.43 | 3.85 | 2.43 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
11:15Brandys n. Labem - Slany 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.95 | 2.55 ]11:15Neratovice - Nespeky 2:0 [ 1.25 | 6.06 | 9.92 ]
11:15Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb 4:0 [ 1.10 | 12.00 | 13.00 ]
18:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague 1:1 [ 2.19 | 3.90 | 2.76 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11:15Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 0:2 [ 3.75 | 4.10 | 1.77 ]11:30Kosmonosy - Chrudim B 3:1 [ 2.18 | 3.70 | 2.87 ]
11:30Slavia HK - Caslav 0:2 [ 2.36 | 3.65 | 2.60 ]
12:00Spoje Prague - Turnov 2:1 [ 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]
18:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:3 [ 7.60 | 5.00 | 1.34 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11:15Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 0:0 [ 2.50 | 4.00 | 2.30 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:00Nove Sady - Vsetin 1:2 [ 2.73 | 3.90 | 2.24 ]17:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane 1:0 [ 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.96 ]
17:00Skastice - Bzenec 1:1 [ 4.28 | 4.20 | 1.66 ]
17:00Sternberk - Vsechovice 2:1 [ 1.83 | 3.95 | 3.61 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:15Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici 1:2 [ 1.54 | 4.29 | 5.02 ]17:00Jesenik - Hlubina 0:3 [ 5.03 | 4.90 | 1.49 ]
17:00Vitkovice - Repiste 4:1 [ 1.63 | 4.80 | 4.06 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:30Malse Roudne - Rudolfov 7:016:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:6
16:00Protivin - Milevsko 2:2
18:00Olesnik - Drazice 1:0
18:00Trhove Sviny - Trebetice 3:3
18:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon 5:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:15Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 4:0 [ 1.63 | 4.13 | 4.48 ]11:30Pohorelice - Ratiskovice 4:1
12:00Svratka Brno - Bosonohy 1:2 [ 1.69 | 4.14 | 4.07 ]
17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko 2:1 [ 1.98 | 4.14 | 3.00 ]
17:30Bystrc - Rajhradice 0:0
17:30Kurim - Lednice 1:0
17:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
11:15Loko K. Vary - Chodov 3:315:30Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B 4:5
18:00Citice - Union Nove Sedlo 2:2
18:00Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B 1:2
18:00Lomnice - Hroznetin 1:2
18:00Vintirov - KV Dvory 0:6
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:00Jicin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:118:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
11:30Frydlant - Sedmihorky 0:114:00FC Pencin - Skalice u C.Lipy 4:2
18:00Hradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B 3:2
18:00Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava 4:2
18:00Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec 5:2
18:00Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:30Dolni Benesov - Hermanice 3:117:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina 3:0
17:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave 0:2
17:30Orlova - Brusperk 2:1
17:30Stonava - Krasne Pole 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
14:00Postrelmov - Litovel 1:017:00Belotin - Rapotin 3:1
17:00Urcice - Medlov 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Svitavy - Litomysl 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
14:00Kaznejov - Zruc 2:214:00Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:5
18:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza 0:1
18:00Nyrsko - Chotikov 0:1
18:00Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice 1:3
18:00Sokol Lhota - Holysov 1:3
18:00Stribro - Myto 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
11:15CAFC - Kralovice 3:011:15Kolovraty - Stresovice 1:5
11:15Podoli Praha - Treboradice 1:2
11:15Vysehrad - Predni Kopanina 0:4
11:30Uhrineves - Zlicin 1:2
16:00Zizkov B - Branik 5:1
18:00Tempo Prague - Dukla JM 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
11:30Milin - Dobris 4:018:00SK Doksy - Kutna Hora 3:1 [ 1.31 | 5.56 | 7.25 ]
18:00Tuchlovice - Libis 3:4 [ 1.69 | 4.26 | 3.90 ]
18:00Velim - Povltavska FA B 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
11:30Cernovice - Zatec 1:311:30Krupka - Vilemov 1:2pen [ 6.17 | 4.88 | 1.40 ]
11:30Litomericko - Oldrichov 5:2
18:00Brna - Modlany 2:1
18:00Probostov - FK Jilove 2:3pen
18:00Srbice - Kadan 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:00Pacov - Rapotice 5:317:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. 2:0
17:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic 1:2
17:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
11:00Hrachovec - Kvasice 1:5 [ 2.08 | 4.14 | 2.80 ]17:00Hluk - Borsice 2:2
17:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 10:1
17:00Osvetimany - Napajedla 4:0
17:00Slusovice - Luhacovice 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 [ 2.17 | 4.06 | 2.68 ]11:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:0 [ 3.14 | 3.61 | 2.06 ]
12:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:1 [ 1.72 | 4.10 | 3.90 ]
12:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:1 [ 1.47 | 4.57 | 5.48 ]
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 3:1 [ 1.19 | 6.47 | 10.60 ]
12:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:0 [ 4.36 | 4.53 | 1.59 ]
13:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 [ 1.73 | 4.06 | 3.88 ]
14:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 1:3 [ 1.19 | 6.32 | 10.90 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
13:30Liberec W - Slovacko W 1:116:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:1 [ 1.61 | 3.94 | 5.18 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
17:00FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:5 [ 3.51 | 3.75 | 1.91 ]DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
15:00Middelfart - Roskilde 2:0 [ 2.53 | 3.61 | 2.53 ]DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:45FA 2000 - Brabrand 0:0 [ 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.31 ]DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
14:00Holbaek - Naesby 3:2 [ 2.87 | 3.49 | 2.30 ]14:00Ishoj - BK Frem 1:1 [ 3.16 | 3.82 | 2.04 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Vejgaard - Lyseng 5:5 [ 2.34 | 3.81 | 2.64 ]15:00Holstebro - Vanlose 4:1 [ 2.31 | 3.34 | 2.98 ]
15:00SfB-Oure - Young Boys 0:2 [ 2.98 | 3.71 | 2.10 ]
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
14:00Aarhus W - Brondby W 2:1 [ 5.31 | 3.79 | 1.59 ]16:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W 7:0 [ 1.06 | 10.30 | 24.00 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes 2:2 [ 1.28 | 5.96 | 8.51 ]15:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 5:1
17:30Hopital - AS Arta 1:1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00AbandonedVega Real - Atletico Pantoja 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.46 | 2.70 ]02:00PostponedMoca - Universidad O&M -:- [ 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.63 ]
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedEtoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-17:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Celeste -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 5:0 [ 2.20 | 3.37 | 3.26 ]21:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya 2:1 [ 1.26 | 6.58 | 8.61 ]
23:30Libertad - Orense 1:1 [ 2.58 | 2.84 | 3.14 ]
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED 0:3 [ 3.36 | 3.12 | 2.16 ]19:00El Gouna - Al Ittihad 2:1 [ 2.93 | 3.31 | 2.34 ]
ENGLAND: Championship
17:00Blackburn - Coventry 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.68 | 3.08 ]17:00Bristol City - Rotherham 2:0 [ 1.39 | 5.10 | 8.66 ]
17:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:4 [ 4.61 | 3.89 | 1.79 ]
17:00Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 [ 2.60 | 3.46 | 2.80 ]
17:00Millwall - Plymouth 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.49 | 3.90 ]
17:00Norwich - Swansea 2:2 [ 1.70 | 4.27 | 4.83 ]
17:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom 3:0 [ 2.89 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]
17:00Southampton - Stoke 0:1 [ 1.74 | 4.59 | 4.20 ]
17:00Watford - Sunderland 1:0 [ 2.43 | 3.28 | 3.18 ]
22:00Hull - Ipswich 3:3 [ 2.83 | 3.56 | 2.52 ]
ENGLAND: League One
14:30Barnsley - Northampton 1:1 [ 1.38 | 4.95 | 7.42 ]14:30Derby - Carlisle 2:0 [ 1.23 | 6.02 | 13.00 ]
14:30Exeter - Oxford Utd 1:2 [ 4.96 | 3.97 | 1.66 ]
14:30Fleetwood - Burton 3:0 [ 2.35 | 3.56 | 2.85 ]
14:30Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:2 [ 1.90 | 3.58 | 3.97 ]
14:30Peterborough - Bolton 3:3 [ 3.01 | 4.00 | 2.10 ]
14:30Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 0:0 [ 2.49 | 3.23 | 2.89 ]
14:30Reading - Blackpool 3:2 [ 3.36 | 3.95 | 1.98 ]
14:30Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.44 | 2.95 ]
14:30Stevenage - Cheltenham 2:1 [ 2.54 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
14:30Wigan - Bristol Rovers 2:0 [ 2.03 | 3.72 | 3.37 ]
14:30Wycombe - Charlton 1:0 [ 2.37 | 3.59 | 2.79 ]
ENGLAND: League Two
17:00Accrington - Tranmere 4:1 [ 2.42 | 3.70 | 2.59 ]17:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 5:1 [ 2.45 | 3.53 | 2.65 ]
17:00Barrow - Mansfield 1:1 [ 2.36 | 3.44 | 2.83 ]
17:00Bradford City - Newport 4:1 [ 1.26 | 5.40 | 10.80 ]
17:00Colchester - Crewe 1:1 [ 2.59 | 2.59 | 3.36 ]
17:00Crawley - Grimsby 2:0 [ 1.48 | 4.44 | 5.92 ]
17:00Forest Green - Notts Co 1:0 [ 2.94 | 3.92 | 2.11 ]
17:00Gillingham - Doncaster 2:2 [ 2.94 | 3.52 | 2.25 ]
17:00MK Dons - Sutton 4:4 [ 2.02 | 3.93 | 3.14 ]
17:00Salford - Harrogate 2:2 [ 1.72 | 3.78 | 4.48 ]
17:00Swindon - Morecambe 3:3 [ 1.49 | 4.70 | 5.45 ]
17:00Wrexham - Stockport County 2:1 [ 2.18 | 3.77 | 2.88 ]
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
19:30Barnet - Solihull Moors 0:4 [ 1.86 | 4.21 | 3.41 ]ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
17:00Scunthorpe - Boston Utd 0:1pen [ 1.64 | 3.90 | 4.95 ]ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
17:00Chelmsford - Braintree 2:3aet [ 1.99 | 3.75 | 3.34 ]ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
17:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:3 [ 2.94 | 4.60 | 1.95 ]17:00Atherton - Worksop 0:2 [ 8.18 | 6.14 | 1.28 ]
17:00Basford - Bamber Bridge 4:0 [ 2.35 | 4.09 | 2.50 ]
17:00FC United - Lancaster 4:3 [ 2.44 | 3.70 | 2.57 ]
17:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe 3:2 [ 2.98 | 4.45 | 1.96 ]
17:00Matlock - Bradford PA 5:2 [ 1.77 | 3.94 | 3.81 ]
17:00Morpeth - Stafford 6:0 [ 2.07 | 3.68 | 2.92 ]
17:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston 2:0 [ 1.78 | 4.84 | 3.31 ]
17:00Whitby - Macclesfield 2:0 [ 2.05 | 3.63 | 3.15 ]
17:00Workington - Guiseley 2:1 [ 2.62 | 3.97 | 2.30 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
17:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen 0:1 [ 3.85 | 3.73 | 1.81 ]17:00Bromsgrove - Barwell 0:1 [ 2.40 | 3.62 | 2.58 ]
17:00Coalville - AFC Telford 1:4 [ 3.02 | 3.90 | 2.08 ]
17:00Hitchin - Stourbridge 0:0 [ 2.56 | 3.46 | 2.49 ]
17:00Leamington - Sudbury 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.91 | 5.73 ]
17:00Long Eaton - Leiston 2:1
17:00Mickleover - Stamford 3:0 [ 1.93 | 4.16 | 3.23 ]
17:00Redditch - Needham Market 3:0 [ 2.60 | 3.67 | 2.43 ]
17:00Royston - Stratford 2:3 [ 2.59 | 3.65 | 2.38 ]
17:00St. Ives - Alvechurch 3:2 [ 1.48 | 4.67 | 5.21 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
17:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway 1:1 [ 2.36 | 3.74 | 2.57 ]17:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading 3:3 [ 1.44 | 4.67 | 6.20 ]
17:00Didcot - Hendon 1:2 [ 5.21 | 3.96 | 1.60 ]
17:00Dorchester - AFC Totton 0:4 [ 3.85 | 3.79 | 1.79 ]
17:00Gosport - Chesham 4:2 [ 2.68 | 3.67 | 2.36 ]
17:00Hungerford - Basingstoke 1:0 [ 1.78 | 3.76 | 4.17 ]
17:00Merthyr Town - Harrow 7:1 [ 1.54 | 4.63 | 4.88 ]
17:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town 2:0 [ 1.65 | 3.93 | 4.51 ]
17:00Swindon S - Winchester 3:0 [ 2.15 | 3.86 | 2.80 ]
17:00Tiverton - Sholing 1:0 [ 2.03 | 3.75 | 3.23 ]
17:00Walton & Hersham - Poole 3:0 [ 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.49 ]
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
17:00Billericay - Margate 5:3 [ 1.44 | 5.61 | 5.08 ]17:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:0 [ 1.89 | 3.92 | 3.51 ]
17:00Canvey - Hastings 0:0 [ 3.19 | 3.86 | 2.01 ]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers 2:6 [ 1.78 | 3.93 | 3.93 ]
17:00Enfield Town - Chatham 2:2 [ 2.06 | 3.81 | 3.00 ]
17:00Haringey - Lewes 0:4 [ 4.30 | 4.11 | 1.65 ]
17:00Hashtag - Cheshunt 3:3 [ 1.79 | 4.06 | 3.64 ]
17:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2:1 [ 1.03 | 11.30 | 27.00 ]
17:00Horsham FC - Concord 2:0 [ 1.25 | 5.93 | 10.30 ]
17:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar 2:1 [ 1.75 | 3.91 | 4.12 ]
17:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 3:0 [ 2.50 | 3.56 | 2.50 ]
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Burnley U21 - Bristol City U21 2:3 [ 2.14 | 4.18 | 2.74 ]ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:113:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 0:3
13:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 0:2
13:00Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U18 3:5
14:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 3:2
14:00Leeds U18 - Manchester City U18 1:4
14:00Liverpool U18 - Wolves U18 2:4
14:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 0:9
14:00Tottenham U18 - West Brom U18 5:3
14:30Manchester Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 1:3
16:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
14:30Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:2 [ 4.37 | 4.68 | 1.60 ]17:00Kuressaare - Flora 2:2 [ 4.16 | 3.95 | 1.74 ]
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
12:30Harju JK Laagri - Elva 5:0 [ 1.18 | 6.86 | 12.70 ]12:30Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0 [ 1.22 | 6.42 | 10.60 ]
19:00FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 3:4 [ 3.28 | 4.02 | 1.94 ]
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
12:30FC Ararat W - Viimsi JK W 1:3 [ 2.60 | 4.64 | 2.08 ]12:30Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W 0:7 [ 9.58 | 6.20 | 1.25 ]
19:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 2:3 [ 4.69 | 5.21 | 1.50 ]
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - Denver 1:016:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini 3:0
16:00Madlenya - Rangers FC 1:2
16:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes 0:0
16:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds 7:2
16:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo 1:1
16:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates 3:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
15:00Alushta-Crimea - Gvardiya 1:0EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
19:30Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:2 [ 6.86 | 4.54 | 1.42 ]FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
16:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:0 [ 1.90 | 4.34 | 3.10 ]17:00NSI Runavik 2 - AB Argir 0:0
17:00Sandur - Hoyvik 2:0
18:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2
21:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy 2:2
FIJI: Premier League
04:00Labasa - Ba 3:310:00Rewa - Nadi 1:1 [ 1.32 | 5.26 | 8.42 ]
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Haka - HJK 1:1 [ 3.85 | 3.34 | 1.96 ]17:00Lahti - KuPS 0:1 [ 3.90 | 3.49 | 1.90 ]
18:30AC Oulu - VPS 1:2 [ 3.05 | 3.30 | 2.29 ]
FINLAND: Ykkonen
16:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia 6:1 [ 1.25 | 6.22 | 10.70 ]17:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi 0:0 [ 1.40 | 5.55 | 6.10 ]
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:00PEPO - NJS 2:0 [ 1.62 | 4.18 | 4.70 ]FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16:00GBK Kokkola - OPS 4:2 [ 1.25 | 6.17 | 9.65 ]18:30JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo 2:2 [ 3.15 | 4.20 | 1.94 ]
19:00Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 2:4 [ 2.50 | 4.21 | 2.32 ]
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
14:00HPS W - Aland Utd W 0:3 [ 2.02 | 4.65 | 2.79 ]15:00JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W 0:1 [ 2.52 | 3.36 | 2.68 ]
15:00PKKU W - Honka W 1:3 [ 7.33 | 4.97 | 1.37 ]
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00ONS Oulu W - TPS W 1:114:30VIFK W - KTP W 2:0
15:00Ilves 2 W - EBK W 3:2
16:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W 0:4
FRANCE: Ligue 2
16:00St Etienne - Caen 1:0 [ 1.65 | 4.11 | 5.40 ]20:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 [ 3.08 | 2.95 | 2.69 ]
20:00Amiens - Troyes 0:0 [ 2.57 | 3.34 | 2.88 ]
20:00Annecy - Bastia 3:2 [ 1.91 | 3.57 | 4.29 ]
20:00Concarneau - Rodez 1:2 [ 3.21 | 3.51 | 2.28 ]
20:00Laval - Bordeaux 1:0 [ 2.71 | 3.41 | 2.68 ]
20:00Paris FC - Angers 3:1 [ 2.27 | 3.41 | 3.30 ]
20:00Pau FC - Guingamp 1:2 [ 2.77 | 3.29 | 2.70 ]
20:00Valenciennes - Grenoble 2:0 [ 3.30 | 3.41 | 2.27 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
15:30Toulouse II - Jura Sud 0:419:00Aubagne - Hyeres 1:0 [ 1.96 | 3.34 | 3.85 ]
19:00Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay 0:0 [ 2.33 | 3.37 | 2.82 ]
19:00Grasse - Thonon-Evian 1:0 [ 1.82 | 3.43 | 4.37 ]
19:00Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0 [ 2.61 | 3.23 | 2.66 ]
20:00Chamalieres - Ales 0:2 [ 2.22 | 3.37 | 2.99 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:00Bourges 18 - Angers II 2:119:00Libourne - Bergerac 0:3 [ 1.90 | 3.43 | 3.95 ]
19:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve 1:1
19:30Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. 1:1 [ 4.12 | 3.30 | 1.91 ]
20:00Blois - Romorantin 2:0 [ 1.60 | 4.16 | 4.94 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Boulogne - Racing CFF 3:119:00Chambly - Aubervilliers 5:2
19:00Chateaubriant - Lorient II 2:2 [ 2.40 | 3.13 | 3.00 ]
19:00Dinan - Saint-Malo 2:0
19:00Guingamp II - Virois 2:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Besancon - Haguenau 3:419:00Colmar - Biesheim 2:1 [ 1.84 | 3.57 | 4.08 ]
19:00Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye 0:0 [ 2.12 | 3.10 | 3.62 ]
19:00FC 93 - Macon 2:2 [ 2.03 | 3.23 | 3.75 ]
19:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin 3:1 [ 1.23 | 5.77 | 9.10 ]
19:00Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II 2:0 [ 1.74 | 3.44 | 4.94 ]
GAMBIA: GFA League
19:30Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul 1:1 [ 2.31 | 2.77 | 3.49 ]19:30Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. 0:1 [ 2.16 | 2.88 | 3.70 ]
19:30Team Rhino - Bombada 1:2 [ 2.23 | 2.86 | 3.53 ]
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:3 [ 1.93 | 4.16 | 3.23 ]19:00Dila Gori - Samgurali 1:1 [ 1.55 | 4.49 | 4.92 ]
20:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 0:1 [ 1.40 | 4.69 | 7.03 ]
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00Khobi - Spaeri 1:415:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia 4:1 [ 2.13 | 4.14 | 2.80 ]
15:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2:1 [ 1.76 | 4.13 | 3.87 ]
18:00Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 4:1 [ 3.94 | 3.89 | 1.79 ]
19:00Shturmi - Dusheti 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
14:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:4 [ 2.96 | 3.82 | 2.30 ]14:00Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern 1:3 [ 1.85 | 4.04 | 4.04 ]
14:00Paderborn - Elversberg 3:1 [ 1.83 | 4.40 | 3.81 ]
21:30Schalke - Dusseldorf 1:1 [ 2.78 | 3.59 | 2.38 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
15:00Dortmund II - Aue 2:2 [ 2.26 | 3.57 | 2.89 ]15:00Duisburg - Sandhausen 3:1 [ 2.57 | 3.26 | 2.68 ]
15:00Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 [ 3.12 | 3.43 | 2.18 ]
15:00Saarbrucken - Hallescher 0:1 [ 1.52 | 4.39 | 5.49 ]
15:00Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster 3:5 [ 3.91 | 3.76 | 1.83 ]
17:30Verl - Mannheim 1:1 [ 2.51 | 3.56 | 2.57 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:2 [ 2.33 | 3.93 | 2.59 ]14:00Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.57 | 2.89 ]
18:00VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 1:2 [ 1.44 | 5.78 | 4.95 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 1:2 [ 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.63 ]14:00Erfurt - Luckenwalde 5:2 [ 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.08 ]
17:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 4:3 [ 1.55 | 4.49 | 4.92 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
15:00Ahlen - Duren 2:2 [ 3.36 | 3.98 | 1.92 ]15:00Alemannia Aachen - Bocholt 1:2 [ 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.79 ]
15:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:1 [ 2.21 | 4.10 | 2.69 ]
15:00Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II 1:1 [ 2.46 | 3.38 | 2.64 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger 1:0 [ 1.83 | 4.17 | 3.55 ]15:00Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz 1:1 [ 1.28 | 5.35 | 10.20 ]
15:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 [ 3.34 | 3.97 | 1.93 ]
15:00Mainz II - Freiberg 0:2 [ 2.60 | 3.90 | 2.34 ]
15:00Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 2:0 [ 1.69 | 4.19 | 4.19 ]
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 2:2 [ 2.11 | 4.00 | 2.90 ]
15:00TuS Koblenz - Offenbach 3:1 [ 4.58 | 4.02 | 1.66 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Bayern II - Aschaffenburg 1:1 [ 1.84 | 4.08 | 3.57 ]15:00Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0 [ 4.37 | 4.16 | 1.66 ]
15:00Schalding - Burghausen 1:2 [ 3.73 | 3.69 | 1.85 ]
15:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 2:2 [ 3.18 | 3.53 | 2.07 ]
15:00Vilzing - Bamberg 0:1 [ 1.44 | 4.46 | 6.16 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00TB Berlin - Rathenow 1:1 [ 2.00 | 4.39 | 2.93 ]15:00Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg 0:8 [ 13.80 | 8.48 | 1.14 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
15:00Arnstadt - Plauen 0:2 [ 10.80 | 6.37 | 1.19 ]15:00Auerbach - Halle 4:0 [ 1.50 | 4.41 | 5.32 ]
15:00Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg II 1:3
15:00Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 [ 1.71 | 4.23 | 4.02 ]
15:00Halberstadt - Bautzen 2:0 [ 1.48 | 4.46 | 5.59 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:30Bordesholm - Neumunster 1:2 [ 8.18 | 6.14 | 1.28 ]15:00Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche-08 II 4:1
15:00VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:0 [ 3.05 | 3.77 | 2.05 ]
15:30Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel 1:2 [ 1.74 | 4.76 | 3.36 ]
16:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II 1:1 [ 3.75 | 4.16 | 1.74 ]
19:00Oldenburger - Heider SV 2:1 [ 3.23 | 4.26 | 1.87 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 [ 2.52 | 4.14 | 2.26 ]16:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg 1:0 [ 1.44 | 5.08 | 5.61 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:30BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen 2:3 [ 1.73 | 5.77 | 3.14 ]14:00Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 [ 7.28 | 6.76 | 1.28 ]
15:00Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 1:3 [ 2.02 | 4.02 | 2.97 ]
15:30Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 5:3 [ 1.56 | 5.18 | 4.01 ]
17:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten 2:0 [ 1.92 | 4.92 | 2.90 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen 1:1 [ 3.65 | 4.52 | 1.74 ]17:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 4:1 [ 2.62 | 3.79 | 2.29 ]
19:15Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 4:1 [ 1.56 | 4.36 | 4.75 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Fernwald - VfB Marburg 5:1 [ 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.80 ]15:00Hanauer SC - Baunatal 0:2
16:00Alzenau - Hanau 1:1 [ 1.33 | 5.27 | 7.21 ]
16:00Erlensee - Hunfelder 3:0
16:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:1 [ 5.16 | 4.51 | 1.50 ]
16:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 0:4 [ 10.90 | 5.62 | 1.21 ]
16:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg 0:2 [ 5.64 | 4.56 | 1.46 ]
16:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim 2:1 [ 2.28 | 3.55 | 2.77 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Karbach - Worms 1:1 [ 3.84 | 4.16 | 1.72 ]16:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz 0:4 [ 2.33 | 4.01 | 2.48 ]
16:30Baumholder - Morlautern 2:1 [ 3.04 | 3.98 | 2.00 ]
16:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 1:2 [ 3.32 | 3.84 | 1.93 ]
17:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 0:0 [ 1.71 | 3.93 | 4.15 ]
19:00Bitburg - Engers 0:3 [ 5.89 | 5.17 | 1.39 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:30Coburg - Ingolstadt II 1:1 [ 4.45 | 4.46 | 1.58 ]16:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 1:8 [ 2.13 | 3.83 | 2.85 ]
16:00Donaustauf - ATSV 0:1 [ 4.31 | 4.45 | 1.60 ]
16:00Neumarkt - Cham 2:1 [ 2.12 | 3.86 | 2.86 ]
18:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:0 [ 1.80 | 4.15 | 3.51 ]
18:00Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld 3:1 [ 1.53 | 4.23 | 5.55 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Dachau - Heimstetten 2:0 [ 3.23 | 4.16 | 1.93 ]15:00Deisenhofen - Erlbach 2:1 [ 1.98 | 3.94 | 3.22 ]
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 6:3 [ 3.16 | 3.53 | 2.08 ]
15:00Landsberg - Ismaning 8:2 [ 1.70 | 4.04 | 4.06 ]
15:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 2:2 [ 1.87 | 4.67 | 3.12 ]
16:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried 1:1 [ 2.82 | 3.45 | 2.29 ]
16:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen 1:1 [ 1.86 | 3.96 | 3.45 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00Backnang - Villingen 0:0 [ 5.37 | 4.56 | 1.48 ]15:00Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund 2:1 [ 1.44 | 4.46 | 6.16 ]
16:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 2:0 [ 2.14 | 4.39 | 2.66 ]
16:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg 0:0 [ 1.87 | 4.67 | 3.12 ]
16:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger 5:0 [ 1.36 | 5.86 | 6.12 ]
16:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen 0:1 [ 1.80 | 4.06 | 3.60 ]
16:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen 1:1 [ 3.63 | 5.19 | 1.66 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 6:0 [ 1.98 | 4.50 | 2.91 ]19:00Uerdingen - Frintrop 1:0 [ 1.33 | 5.81 | 6.87 ]
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 2:2 [ 1.76 | 3.87 | 4.13 ]12:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 3:6 [ 2.98 | 4.15 | 2.03 ]
14:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 1:3 [ 3.00 | 3.91 | 2.09 ]
14:30Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 6:0 [ 1.71 | 4.36 | 3.89 ]
16:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:6 [ 10.50 | 10.50 | 1.14 ]12:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 5:2 [ 3.10 | 4.14 | 1.98 ]
14:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:3 [ 4.40 | 4.54 | 1.61 ]
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 4:0 [ 1.56 | 4.67 | 4.67 ]
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
14:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 3:1 [ 1.81 | 4.40 | 3.46 ]GHANA: Premier League
18:00Aduana - Karela 1:218:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1 [ 1.98 | 2.75 | 4.72 ]
18:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko 1:1
18:00Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0 [ 1.36 | 4.05 | 9.10 ]
18:00Samartex - Great Olympics 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
18:00Maana - Steadfast 1:218:00Techiman Heroes - Tamale City 1:0
18:00VC Warriors - Wa Power 2:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point 4:0GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
20:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:1 [ 2.53 | 2.73 | 3.27 ]20:00Kifisia - Giannina 2:3 [ 1.39 | 4.70 | 7.20 ]
20:00Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:0 [ 1.63 | 3.68 | 5.39 ]
20:00Volos - Panserraikos 1:0 [ 1.55 | 3.56 | 6.92 ]
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
16:00AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC B 3:0 [ 1.60 | 3.95 | 5.14 ]GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 0:0 [ 2.66 | 3.10 | 2.66 ]GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
16:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos 1:3GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Thyella D. - Rodos 3:016:00Korinthos - Pyliou 2:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
16:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos 2:1GREECE: Division A Women
13:45Panathinaikos W - PAOK W 1:1GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:2 [ 2.10 | 3.38 | 3.38 ]00:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:1 [ 1.79 | 3.28 | 4.86 ]
GUINEA: Ligue 1
19:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique 2:019:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star 0:1
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne 0:0HONG KONG: Premier League
10:00Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:1 [ 4.87 | 4.10 | 1.61 ]HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:30Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 [ 1.27 | 5.56 | 9.82 ]18:00DVTK - Kecskemeti TE 0:0 [ 1.98 | 3.26 | 3.87 ]
20:30Debrecen - Ujpest 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.84 | 4.38 ]
HUNGARY: NB I Women
17:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W 2:2 [ 1.61 | 5.10 | 3.83 ]18:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W 4:1
18:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:1 [ 3.53 | 4.16 | 1.79 ]
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
17:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 2:3 [ 3.91 | 3.76 | 1.83 ]17:00Throttur W - Valur W 1:2 [ 5.24 | 4.54 | 1.52 ]
19:15Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:4 [ 2.46 | 3.93 | 2.46 ]
19:15Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 0:3 [ 12.70 | 7.91 | 1.16 ]
19:15Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W 2:2 [ 1.70 | 4.19 | 4.10 ]
INDIA: I-League 2
14:00Bengaluru Utd - SC Bengaluru 0:114:00Dempo - Sudeva Delhi 3:1
14:00Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje 0:1
14:00SC Goa - United SC 1:2
IRAQ: Stars League
18:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:1 [ 3.12 | 3.02 | 2.39 ]20:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod 0:0 [ 2.91 | 2.99 | 2.55 ]
IRELAND: Division 1
21:30Longford - Wexford 1:2 [ 3.88 | 3.63 | 1.86 ]IRELAND: National League Women
17:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 2:1 [ 2.36 | 3.67 | 2.68 ]19:00Peamount W - Galway United W 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.40 ]
20:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W 0:1 [ 3.34 | 3.80 | 1.82 ]
21:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W 0:1 [ 2.08 | 4.16 | 2.86 ]
21:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W 3:0 [ 1.33 | 5.14 | 8.12 ]
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
17:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3 [ 6.53 | 4.35 | 1.46 ]ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:1 [ 2.38 | 3.31 | 2.88 ]18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya 0:2 [ 3.26 | 3.06 | 2.30 ]
20:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:5 [ 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.28 ]
20:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 [ 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.29 ]
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Brescia - Spezia 0:0 [ 2.88 | 3.07 | 2.60 ]15:00Modena - Sudtirol 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.26 | 4.29 ]
15:00Parma - Lecco 4:0 [ 1.31 | 5.52 | 8.77 ]
15:00Ternana - Ascoli 0:1 [ 2.97 | 3.17 | 2.47 ]
17:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.47 | 3.96 ]
17:15Cosenza - Bari 4:1 [ 2.22 | 3.06 | 3.55 ]
17:15Palermo - Reggiana 1:2 [ 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
17:15Sampdoria - Como 1:1 [ 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
19:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 3:0 [ 1.49 | 4.48 | 5.68 ]19:30Avellino - Crotone 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.73 | 4.49 ]
19:30Brindisi - Turris 1:2 [ 5.62 | 3.83 | 1.58 ]
19:30Casertana - Sorrento 5:2 [ 1.94 | 3.25 | 4.06 ]
19:30Catania - Benevento 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.22 | 3.12 ]
19:30Juve Stabia - Picerno 3:2 [ 1.95 | 3.26 | 4.00 ]
19:30Latina - Taranto 1:2 [ 3.14 | 2.88 | 2.49 ]
19:30Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1 [ 1.28 | 4.89 | 12.40 ]
19:30Monterosi - Foggia 1:0 [ 2.52 | 2.98 | 2.98 ]
19:30Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 [ 2.23 | 3.22 | 3.22 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
16:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:2 [ 2.29 | 3.63 | 2.81 ]ITALY: Primavera 1
12:00Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3 [ 2.69 | 3.07 | 2.69 ]14:00AC Milan U19 - Monza U19 1:2 [ 1.44 | 4.61 | 6.32 ]
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 3:2 [ 1.76 | 3.87 | 4.13 ]
16:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:3 [ 1.94 | 3.56 | 3.67 ]
ITALY: Primavera 2
12:00Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 1:2 [ 4.16 | 3.95 | 1.74 ]12:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0 [ 2.19 | 3.14 | 3.40 ]
12:00Padova U19 - Como U19 6:4 [ 2.81 | 3.75 | 2.24 ]
12:00Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 1:0 [ 1.37 | 5.31 | 6.70 ]
16:00Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 1:1 [ 2.71 | 3.71 | 2.32 ]
16:00Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0 [ 2.34 | 3.64 | 2.73 ]
16:00Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 1:0 [ 1.25 | 6.20 | 9.10 ]
16:00Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 2:4 [ 4.57 | 3.80 | 1.70 ]
16:00Parma U19 - Spal U19 2:1 [ 1.48 | 4.48 | 5.43 ]
16:00Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 1:3 [ 1.60 | 4.16 | 4.94 ]
16:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2 [ 2.93 | 3.40 | 2.30 ]
16:00Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 1:1 [ 1.40 | 5.37 | 5.91 ]
16:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1 [ 1.44 | 5.78 | 4.95 ]
16:00Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 2:0 [ 1.60 | 4.68 | 4.37 ]
16:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:4 [ 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.48 ]
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
19:00Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 4:4 [ 1.79 | 3.49 | 4.44 ]ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
13:30Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 2:2 [ 1.53 | 4.27 | 5.59 ]15:30Napoli W - Como W 1:1 [ 2.64 | 3.21 | 2.64 ]
ITALY: Serie B Women
16:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W 2:1IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
18:30Lys Sassandra - AS Denguele 2:018:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD 0:2
18:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
19:00Zoman - Mouna 0:0
20:45Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake 0:4 [ 2.29 | 3.12 | 3.08 ]
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 3:3 [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]08:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 1:3 [ 2.29 | 3.28 | 3.23 ]
08:00Iwata - Machida 2:0 [ 2.75 | 3.22 | 2.64 ]
08:00Vissel Kobe - Kyoto 0:1 [ 1.41 | 4.82 | 7.32 ]
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 [ 1.91 | 3.71 | 3.84 ]
JAPAN: J2 League
08:00Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 [ 4.81 | 3.44 | 1.75 ]08:00Mito - Fujieda MYFC 2:3 [ 1.83 | 3.46 | 4.28 ]
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Chiba 0:2 [ 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
08:55Ehime - Kofu 2:1 [ 3.32 | 3.32 | 2.14 ]
JAPAN: J3 League
07:00Imabari - Omiya Ardija 1:4 [ 2.69 | 3.16 | 2.63 ]07:00Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:2 [ 2.34 | 3.02 | 3.23 ]
08:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara 1:1 [ 3.25 | 3.04 | 2.31 ]
08:00YSCC - Nara Club 1:1 [ 3.67 | 3.25 | 2.05 ]
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W 7:0 [ 1.22 | 5.75 | 13.20 ]08:00Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:0 [ 1.33 | 5.81 | 6.87 ]
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Ehime W - Miyazaki W 2:3 [ 19.50 | 7.00 | 1.11 ]JORDAN: Premier League
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 5:0 [ 1.20 | 6.02 | 14.20 ]20:45Al Hussein - Aqaba 3:0 [ 1.18 | 6.23 | 15.60 ]
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
12:00Tobol - Zhenis 1:1 [ 1.32 | 5.05 | 9.03 ]14:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 2:0 [ 2.73 | 2.98 | 2.73 ]
14:30Turan - FC Astana 0:2 [ 6.61 | 3.81 | 1.53 ]
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:0 [ 3.45 | 3.45 | 2.04 ]
KOSOVO: Superliga
16:00Feronikeli - Malisheva 2:1 [ 3.34 | 3.63 | 1.98 ]16:00Fushe Kosova - Liria 0:2 [ 1.98 | 3.63 | 3.34 ]
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 0:2 [ 4.72 | 4.98 | 1.52 ]20:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.66 | 3.14 ]
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:2 [ 5.50 | 3.77 | 1.61 ]19:00Riga FC - RFS 1:2 [ 2.62 | 3.08 | 2.77 ]
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:00JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 2:2 [ 1.97 | 3.72 | 3.41 ]LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
13:00Riga FC W - Metta W 2:014:00FK Olaine W - FK Liepaja W 1:4
14:00Rigas W - Auda W 2:2
18:00SFK Riga W - Iecava W 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
16:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:2 [ 6.01 | 3.76 | 1.57 ]LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
16:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar 2:1LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00Liphakoe - Machokha 1:116:00CCX - LMPS 0:3
16:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys 2:0
16:00Likila - Lijabatho 0:1
16:00Lioli - Linare 0:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
15:00Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest 2:0 [ 2.61 | 3.18 | 2.69 ]LITHUANIA: I Lyga
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera 2:1 [ 1.74 | 3.91 | 4.18 ]16:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 3:0 [ 1.16 | 7.71 | 13.20 ]
MACAO: Elite League
14:00Hang Sai - University of Macau 2:2 [ 2.69 | 4.09 | 2.10 ]16:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 1:2 [ 25.00 | 13.70 | 1.02 ]
MALAWI: Super League
15:30Big Bullets - Baka City 2:115:30Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City 1:2 [ 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.91 ]
15:30Silver Strikers - MAFCO 5:1 [ 1.44 | 3.87 | 8.59 ]
MALTA: Premier League
15:00Gudja - Sliema 0:616:00Floriana - Hamrun 0:5 [ 2.73 | 3.37 | 2.46 ]
17:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk 0:2 [ 3.12 | 3.18 | 2.24 ]
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
15:00Melita - Pieta 5:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:30Kaedi - Chemal 3:220:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde 1:0 [ 1.92 | 3.31 | 3.88 ]
22:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott 2:5 [ 2.09 | 3.05 | 3.66 ]
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
04:00Puebla - Club America 1:2 [ 6.61 | 4.93 | 1.42 ]06:10Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 [ 3.52 | 3.31 | 2.12 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Tecos FC - Coras 1:0 [ 1.25 | 5.46 | 8.90 ]04:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:0 [ 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.42 ]
20:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo 4:1 [ 3.12 | 3.43 | 2.18 ]
21:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:3
00:30CancelledGavilanes de Matamoros - Chihuahua -:-
00:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro 1:1
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
18:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 2:0 [ 2.73 | 3.75 | 2.29 ]18:00Juarez U23 - Club Leon U23 0:1 [ 2.14 | 3.26 | 3.26 ]
18:00Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 0:1 [ 2.34 | 3.64 | 2.73 ]
18:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23 2:0 [ 1.74 | 3.76 | 4.38 ]
18:30Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 5:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
18:00Milsami - Balti 3:0 [ 1.69 | 3.77 | 4.71 ]20:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:0 [ 1.20 | 6.44 | 12.30 ]
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport 1:1 [ 1.38 | 5.15 | 6.16 ]16:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet 1:3
16:00Victoria - Drochia 5:1 [ 1.29 | 5.74 | 7.65 ]
MONGOLIA: Premier League
11:15Khangarid - Brera Ilch 4:114:15Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
19:00Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:2 [ 1.57 | 3.98 | 5.50 ]19:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.67 ]
19:00Mladost DG - Rudar 1:0 [ 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.74 ]
19:00Petrovac - Jezero 2:1 [ 2.43 | 3.03 | 3.06 ]
20:00Mornar Bar - Decic 1:1 [ 3.71 | 2.96 | 2.17 ]
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
19:00Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga 0:2 [ 2.54 | 2.90 | 3.01 ]21:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1 [ 8.79 | 4.14 | 1.40 ]
23:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.12 | 4.06 ]
MOROCCO: Botola 2
19:00Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda 1:019:00Meknes - Olympique Khouribga 3:2
19:00RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 0:1
19:00Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.06 | 3.83 ]
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
16:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba 3:0 [ 1.40 | 4.22 | 8.44 ]MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
12:30Dagon - Dagon Port 1:1 [ 1.14 | 7.06 | 17.10 ]12:30Silver Stars - Hantharwady Utd 0:6
NAMIBIA: Premiership
14:30Tigers - Civics 2:117:00Blue Waters - Okahandja 2:2
17:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara 0:0
17:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians 5:4
17:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke 1:1
17:00Ongos - Young Africans 2:0
17:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:2
17:00UNAM - Life Fighters 2:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:00Espoir - Liberte 2:119:00Police - Urana 0:1
19:00Renaissance - Akokana 1:0
19:00Tahoua - Tagour Provincial Club 1:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Bendel - Heartland 1:0 [ 1.36 | 3.88 | 11.20 ]18:00Doma United - Kwara 0:0 [ 1.71 | 3.11 | 5.70 ]
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars 2:1 [ 1.63 | 3.36 | 5.95 ]17:00Abia Comets - Madiba 1:0
17:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC 0:2
17:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC 1:0
17:00Edel - Dakkada FC 2:0
17:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist 2:4
17:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars 1:1
17:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa 1:1
18:00Tradesafe - Ijebu 2:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
19:30Glentoran - Crusaders 4:0 [ 1.37 | 5.03 | 7.04 ]19:30Larne - Coleraine 5:0 [ 1.45 | 4.67 | 6.02 ]
19:30Linfield - Cliftonville 1:1 [ 1.44 | 5.20 | 5.47 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
19:30Dungannon - Ballymena 3:0 [ 1.14 | 7.70 | 16.00 ]19:30Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:2 [ 3.29 | 3.63 | 1.99 ]
19:30Newry City - Loughgall 1:4 [ 3.86 | 3.91 | 1.80 ]
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
17:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje 0:017:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija 2:0
17:00Besa 1976 - Pelister 0:0
17:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica 0:1
17:00Ohrid - Sasa 1:1
17:00Osogovo - Karaorman 2:1
17:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino 1:1
17:00Teteks - Arsimi 4:6
NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:3 [ 4.81 | 4.25 | 1.69 ]NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
17:00Aalesund - Raufoss 1:4 [ 1.99 | 3.79 | 3.29 ]17:00Asane - Stabaek 2:2 [ 2.97 | 3.89 | 2.10 ]
17:00Bryne - Sogndal 1:0 [ 1.96 | 3.76 | 3.42 ]
17:00Kongsvinger - Start 3:0 [ 1.58 | 4.22 | 5.02 ]
17:00Moss - Egersund 1:2 [ 2.28 | 3.63 | 2.73 ]
17:00Sandnes - Levanger 2:2 [ 3.23 | 3.76 | 1.98 ]
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
18:00Sotra - Jerv 0:2 [ 2.80 | 3.94 | 2.18 ]NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
15:00Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn 2:0 [ 1.28 | 5.44 | 9.85 ]15:00Strommen - Kjelsas 2:3 [ 2.41 | 3.98 | 2.49 ]
15:00Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:1 [ 2.21 | 4.11 | 2.68 ]
16:00Follo - Skeid 0:1 [ 3.59 | 3.80 | 1.86 ]
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Ardal - Froya 4:115:00Askoy - Sandviken 2:2
15:00Fana - Djerv 1919 1:0
15:00Stord - Loddefjord 1:0
16:00Floro - OS TF 0:2
16:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
15:00Pors - Vigor 5:115:00Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene 4:3
15:00Vindbjart - Fram 0:0 [ 2.13 | 4.50 | 2.65 ]
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Flint - Assiden 0:1 [ 1.89 | 4.54 | 3.14 ]15:00Gamle Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:3 [ 3.93 | 4.98 | 1.63 ]
16:00Askollen - Ullern 3:2 [ 2.88 | 4.53 | 2.00 ]
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
16:00Orkla - Tiller 1:016:00Rana FK - Nardo 2:1
16:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0:0 [ 1.52 | 4.72 | 4.98 ]
16:00Verdal - Byasen 1:0 [ 6.67 | 4.87 | 1.40 ]
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo 1:115:00Gjellerasen - Ready 3:3
17:00Spjelkavik - Skjetten 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
14:00Skjervoy - Harstad 3:115:30Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint-Jeloy 3:0
16:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:0
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
15:00Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:1 [ 2.51 | 3.66 | 2.51 ]15:00LSK Kvinner W - Asane W 3:1 [ 1.32 | 5.67 | 7.55 ]
15:00Rosenborg W - Roa W 1:0 [ 1.18 | 7.28 | 11.40 ]
15:00Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1 [ 5.93 | 3.92 | 1.55 ]
17:45Valerenga W - Lyn W 3:1 [ 1.22 | 6.67 | 10.00 ]
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Avaldsnes W - Odd W 0:114:00Bodo/Glimt W - Honefoss W 3:0
15:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kil/Hemne W 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
16:55Al Nahda - Bahla 1:018:05Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0 [ 2.49 | 3.01 | 2.98 ]
19:15Al Seeb - Sohar 0:0 [ 1.51 | 4.16 | 5.99 ]
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:1 [ 3.34 | 3.70 | 2.00 ]00:00Herrera - Veraguas 4:3 [ 1.70 | 3.91 | 4.46 ]
00:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1 [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.57 ]
00:00UMECIT - San Francisco 1:0 [ 2.92 | 3.23 | 2.40 ]
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 4:0 [ 3.25 | 3.36 | 2.10 ]PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora 2:2 [ 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.44 ]17:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo 1:1
17:00Pastoreo - Colegiales 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.74 | 5.49 ]21:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:0 [ 1.67 | 3.54 | 5.31 ]
23:00Cajamarca - Grau 3:2 [ 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.52 ]
PERU: Liga Women
23:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W 0:0 [ 10.10 | 7.29 | 1.20 ]18:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W 1:9
21:00Alianza Lima W - Killas W 9:1 [ 1.02 | 17.40 | 34.00 ]
PHILIPPINES: PFL
10:00Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli 5:1 [ 1.08 | 9.10 | 16.00 ]12:00Cebu FC - Maharlika 10:0
13:15Taguig - Kaya 0:0 [ 9.15 | 6.57 | 1.20 ]
16:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger 2:3 [ 2.74 | 3.91 | 2.17 ]
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 4:1 [ 1.51 | 4.52 | 5.77 ]18:30Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2:3 [ 1.81 | 3.50 | 4.42 ]
21:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow 0:1 [ 3.82 | 3.62 | 1.92 ]
POLAND: Division 1
18:30S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk 4:2 [ 3.55 | 3.54 | 1.94 ]21:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 [ 1.58 | 3.95 | 5.43 ]
POLAND: Division 2
15:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 4:1 [ 2.19 | 3.54 | 3.03 ]18:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II 1:0 [ 2.14 | 3.54 | 3.13 ]
18:00KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag 0:1 [ 1.97 | 3.51 | 3.61 ]
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Skra 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.46 | 2.89 ]
20:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:1 [ 2.77 | 3.33 | 2.46 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
13:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 2:1 [ 3.10 | 3.62 | 2.12 ]13:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. 4:3 [ 3.12 | 3.90 | 2.03 ]
15:00Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.67 | 8.09 ]
15:00Zambrow - LKS Lomza 0:1 [ 2.16 | 3.66 | 2.90 ]
17:00Legionowo - Wikielec 4:0 [ 2.15 | 3.78 | 2.94 ]
17:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki 2:1 [ 2.30 | 3.76 | 2.72 ]
18:00Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:1 [ 1.81 | 3.98 | 3.77 ]
18:00GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek 1:1 [ 1.52 | 4.19 | 5.77 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk 1:2 [ 2.66 | 3.64 | 2.39 ]14:00Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow 3:2 [ 1.92 | 3.95 | 3.38 ]
15:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. 3:0 [ 2.43 | 3.54 | 2.58 ]
15:00Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun 0:2 [ 6.47 | 4.97 | 1.38 ]
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 2:4
16:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew 5:0 [ 1.88 | 3.95 | 3.54 ]
17:00Swinoujscie - Luzino 1:4 [ 1.74 | 3.83 | 4.05 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora 2:2 [ 2.23 | 3.94 | 2.72 ]14:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow 1:2 [ 2.29 | 3.75 | 2.73 ]
14:00Warta Gorzow - Rakow II 2:1 [ 2.24 | 3.55 | 2.83 ]
16:00Polkowice - Kluczbork 4:0 [ 2.50 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]
16:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora 0:1 [ 3.30 | 3.87 | 1.97 ]
18:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw II 1:1 [ 8.15 | 5.47 | 1.29 ]
18:00Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:1 [ 3.02 | 4.19 | 2.00 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:1 [ 2.24 | 3.75 | 2.81 ]16:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.91 | 3.00 ]
17:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno 6:0 [ 1.52 | 4.46 | 5.00 ]
18:00Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice 0:0 [ 2.02 | 3.62 | 3.36 ]
18:00Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik 0:1 [ 2.73 | 3.61 | 2.28 ]
18:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 0:5 [ 10.00 | 5.92 | 1.21 ]
20:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:4 [ 2.81 | 3.75 | 2.24 ]
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 2:013:00Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 2:6 [ 3.62 | 4.26 | 1.76 ]
13:00Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 [ 1.90 | 3.85 | 3.40 ]
14:00Lech Poznan U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 1:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:2 [ 3.43 | 4.51 | 1.80 ]13:00Medyk Konin W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W 3:1 [ 2.23 | 4.36 | 2.54 ]
13:00Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:7 [ 9.18 | 5.67 | 1.28 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
17:30Casa Pia - Chaves 3:1 [ 2.02 | 3.37 | 4.21 ]17:30Vizela - Rio Ave 1:1 [ 2.74 | 3.45 | 2.66 ]
20:00Benfica - Braga 3:1 [ 1.55 | 5.10 | 5.26 ]
22:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:0 [ 1.78 | 3.70 | 5.03 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
13:00Mafra - Oliveirense 3:3 [ 2.54 | 3.18 | 2.86 ]16:00Maritimo - Feirense 3:2 [ 1.44 | 4.21 | 7.90 ]
17:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense 1:3 [ 1.76 | 3.51 | 4.91 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
17:00AD Fafe - Trofense 2:3 [ 2.63 | 3.26 | 2.63 ]19:00Sanjoanense - SC Vianense 1:1 [ 2.60 | 3.33 | 2.60 ]
22:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:0 [ 1.94 | 3.46 | 3.77 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
14:00SC Lusitania - Santarem 3:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.00 ]PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00Academico Viseu U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 0:1 [ 2.62 | 3.46 | 2.51 ]18:00Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19 0:1 [ 1.50 | 4.15 | 6.22 ]
18:00Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19 2:3 [ 2.24 | 3.43 | 3.02 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
15:00Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 0:1 [ 3.00 | 3.45 | 2.25 ]17:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 3:0 [ 1.40 | 5.14 | 6.22 ]
18:00Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:0 [ 2.08 | 3.63 | 3.21 ]
18:00Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 1:0 [ 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.71 ]
18:00Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 1:0 [ 2.61 | 3.23 | 2.66 ]
18:00Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.54 | 3.74 ]
18:00Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 0:1 [ 1.77 | 3.96 | 3.96 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
13:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 0:2 [ 2.42 | 3.56 | 2.59 ]13:00Maritimo W - Sporting W 0:7 [ 17.00 | 7.50 | 1.13 ]
13:00SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W 4:0 [ 1.01 | 16.60 | 33.00 ]
17:00Damaiense W - Torreense W 3:3 [ 1.90 | 4.32 | 3.09 ]
QATAR: Emir Cup
17:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:3 [ 1.74 | 3.95 | 4.16 ]20:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.73 | 3.37 ]
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00Vegas - Kondzo 0:220:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:1 [ 1.94 | 3.69 | 3.69 ]ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:2 [ 2.74 | 3.06 | 2.74 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 0:1 [ 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.54 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
11:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest 0:2 [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.06 ]11:00CSM Resita - Ceahlaul 3:2 [ 2.48 | 3.28 | 2.69 ]
11:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina 2:0 [ 1.70 | 3.65 | 4.56 ]
11:00Unirea Dej - FC Arges 1:0 [ 2.93 | 2.94 | 2.41 ]
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Tunari 1:2 [ 2.28 | 3.35 | 2.91 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti 1:117:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau 0:117:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti 4:317:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:2
17:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 3:217:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti 4:217:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu 5:417:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori 2:017:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1:3 [ 3.62 | 3.73 | 1.86 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Lupac - Turceni 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias 1:217:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Bihor 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica 0:117:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova 4:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 0:117:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau 2:217:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
16:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 2:016:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4:0
16:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 1:2
16:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog 0:0
16:00Maykop - FK Pobeda 1:2
18:00Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
15:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
11:00Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moscow 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Rubin Kazan 2 0:215:00Lada Togliatti - Kirov 0:3
15:00Nosta - Amkar 0:3
17:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 2:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00FK Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:1 [ 11.00 | 5.62 | 1.21 ]15:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:4 [ 35.00 | 12.60 | 1.01 ]
16:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 2:1 [ 2.19 | 3.37 | 3.06 ]
17:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W 1:4 [ 2.50 | 3.31 | 2.64 ]
18:00Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:4 [ 5.47 | 4.04 | 1.54 ]
19:00CSKA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.44 | 3.31 ]
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00AS Kigali - Etincelles 1:016:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport 0:2
16:00Musanze - Amagaju 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
16:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:0 [ 2.37 | 3.57 | 2.73 ]19:15Cosmos - San Giovanni 1:2 [ 1.32 | 4.95 | 9.35 ]
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Akhdoud - Abha 4:0 [ 1.61 | 4.10 | 4.68 ]18:00Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 2:2 [ 3.32 | 3.53 | 2.24 ]
21:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:1 [ 7.30 | 6.17 | 1.37 ]
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
17:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.38 | 3.17 ]SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
17:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:0 [ 2.23 | 3.45 | 3.35 ]17:00Livingston - Ross County 2:0 [ 3.25 | 3.45 | 2.28 ]
17:00St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:3 [ 3.56 | 3.36 | 2.18 ]
SCOTLAND: Championship
17:00Arbroath - Queen's Park 0:5 [ 4.54 | 4.54 | 1.68 ]17:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1 [ 2.85 | 3.49 | 2.51 ]
17:00Morton - Raith 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.59 | 2.86 ]
17:00Partick Thistle - Ayr 0:0 [ 2.21 | 3.87 | 3.09 ]
SCOTLAND: League One
17:00Alloa - Hamilton 0:1 [ 3.59 | 4.01 | 1.85 ]17:00Annan - Falkirk 3:3 [ 4.95 | 4.95 | 1.50 ]
17:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:3 [ 8.12 | 4.82 | 1.35 ]
17:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:2 [ 2.30 | 3.76 | 2.72 ]
17:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers 2:0 [ 2.08 | 3.95 | 2.98 ]
SCOTLAND: League Two
17:00Clyde - East Fife 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.54 | 3.74 ]17:00Dumbarton - Elgin City 2:2 [ 1.48 | 4.44 | 5.90 ]
17:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:0 [ 2.44 | 3.50 | 2.68 ]
17:00Spartans - Peterhead 2:2 [ 2.29 | 3.16 | 3.16 ]
17:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.48 | 3.06 ]
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
17:00East Kilbride WO - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
17:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd 4:217:00Keith - Wick Academy 0:4 [ 2.23 | 3.94 | 2.72 ]
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
17:00Tranent - Celtic B 1:0 [ 2.36 | 4.54 | 2.36 ]SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
16:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 2:1 [ 3.03 | 4.52 | 1.93 ]SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
14:15Rangers W - Celtic W 2:0 [ 1.89 | 3.39 | 3.91 ]SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:4 [ 3.44 | 3.04 | 2.23 ]19:00Javor - IMT Novi Beograd 1:1 [ 2.61 | 3.18 | 2.69 ]
21:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.46 | 4.58 ]
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
17:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 2:1 [ 2.48 | 3.23 | 2.81 ]17:00Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 1:2 [ 2.10 | 3.14 | 3.66 ]
17:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0 [ 2.40 | 2.92 | 3.23 ]
17:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun 0:212:00Polet Dorcol - BASK 0:2
12:00Teleoptik - Padinska Skela 2:0
13:00Brodarac - Usce 3:0
17:30Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra 1:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP 0:317:30Backa - Naftagas 0:0
17:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 1:0
17:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej 3:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
17:30Djerdap - Mesevo 3:017:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina 0:2
17:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot 3:0
17:30Pcinja - Timocanin 4:0
17:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac 0:1
17:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
17:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 1:117:00Josanica - Loznica 2:2
17:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace 4:2
17:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo 3:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-19:15PostponedBo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
19:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
19:15PostponedSLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
19:30East End Lions - Ports Authority 1:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Zilina - Trnava 2:0 [ 2.64 | 3.51 | 2.69 ]19:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:2 [ 3.67 | 3.37 | 2.14 ]
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
19:00Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:2 [ 1.59 | 4.15 | 5.97 ]19:00Skalica - Trencin 0:4 [ 3.72 | 3.52 | 2.07 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:30Komarno - Puchov 7:1 [ 1.37 | 4.67 | 7.34 ]17:30Presov - Trebisov 3:2 [ 1.44 | 4.47 | 4.17 ]
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin 1:1 [ 2.44 | 3.49 | 2.59 ]
19:00Pohronie - Samorin 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:30Lipany - Bardejov 1:017:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik 4:0
17:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo 3:0
17:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice 2:3 [ 2.53 | 3.61 | 2.45 ]
17:30Vranov - Stropkov 2:3
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica 0:217:30Galanta - Podkonice 3:1
17:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin 0:1 [ 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.09 ]
17:30Malacky - Castkovce 3:2
17:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.54 | 6.81 ]
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
15:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most 0:118:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna 1:1
18:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec 4:1
18:00Modra - Domino 3:0
18:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
17:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca 2:017:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy 0:9
17:00Slavia Staskov - Badin 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:00Rudnany - Raslavice 4:2SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce 0:1SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
13:00Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 8:2 [ 1.16 | 8.63 | 11.20 ]SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W 0:317:00Trencin W - Zilina W 1:1
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
18:30Bravo - Radomlje 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.19 | 3.10 ]21:15Domzale - Maribor 1:1 [ 5.14 | 3.91 | 1.62 ]
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Dravinja - Grosuplje 0:4 [ 4.41 | 3.78 | 1.73 ]18:00Fuzinar - Triglav 0:2 [ 4.17 | 3.69 | 1.75 ]
19:00Nafta - Rudar 0:0 [ 1.60 | 3.96 | 5.21 ]
19:00NK Krka - Tolmin 2:2 [ 1.88 | 3.54 | 3.95 ]
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00Drava - Krsko 5:3 [ 1.69 | 4.40 | 3.98 ]18:00Korotan - Podvinci 2:0
18:00Ljutomer - Dravograd 5:2
18:00Race - Brezice 2:0
18:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce 3:0
18:00Zavrc - Hajdina 4:3 [ 1.97 | 3.87 | 3.30 ]
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
15:00Sencur - Brda 4:118:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana 1:0
18:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika 2:3
18:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce 4:3
18:00NK Adria - Dob 1:2
18:00Ziri - NK Jesenice 0:0
SOMALIA: National league
15:30Gaadiidka - Raadsan 0:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16:00AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 2:1 [ 2.04 | 2.93 | 4.19 ]18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 2:1 [ 2.29 | 2.97 | 3.28 ]
21:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane 5:0 [ 1.74 | 3.33 | 5.12 ]
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
16:00Hungry Lions - Baroka 1:2 [ 2.34 | 3.00 | 2.98 ]16:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd 0:2 [ 1.93 | 3.54 | 3.74 ]
16:00Milford FC - NB La Masia 0:0 [ 2.46 | 2.85 | 3.21 ]
16:00Venda - Pretoria U. 0:0 [ 4.24 | 3.09 | 1.92 ]
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
11:00Amazulu U23 - Polokwane U23 3:3 [ 1.94 | 3.77 | 3.46 ]11:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U23 4:1
11:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 3:0 [ 1.37 | 5.15 | 6.97 ]
11:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Richards Bay U23 4:2
12:00TS Galaxy U23 - Golden Arrows U23 2:1 [ 2.60 | 3.53 | 2.50 ]
13:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 5:0 [ 2.98 | 3.63 | 2.18 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
00:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 3:2 [ 1.58 | 4.29 | 4.60 ]02:30Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:3 [ 9.02 | 4.77 | 1.32 ]
05:00Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:5 [ 6.61 | 5.76 | 1.33 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
08:00Daejeon - Seoul 3:1 [ 3.32 | 3.22 | 2.27 ]10:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:0 [ 2.45 | 3.26 | 2.97 ]
10:30Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2 [ 1.90 | 3.32 | 4.49 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
08:00Seoul E-Land - Asan 5:0 [ 2.24 | 3.26 | 3.16 ]10:30Busan - Ansan Greeners 2:1 [ 1.59 | 3.87 | 5.52 ]
10:30Cheonan City - Gimpo FC 1:2 [ 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.76 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:0 [ 3.64 | 3.43 | 1.98 ]08:00Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen 2:4 [ 3.14 | 3.40 | 2.19 ]
08:00Pocheon - Gimhae 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.49 | 1.95 ]
09:00Mokpo - Gangneung 1:1 [ 2.73 | 3.37 | 2.46 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga2
17:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta 2:2 [ 1.63 | 3.64 | 5.82 ]17:15Leganes - Zaragoza 1:1 [ 2.03 | 2.91 | 4.49 ]
19:30Elche - Espanyol 2:2 [ 1.98 | 3.36 | 3.95 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Osasuna B - R. Union 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.45 ]17:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B 1:3 [ 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.74 ]
17:00Unionistas - Sabadell 4:0 [ 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.49 ]
17:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones 4:0 [ 1.20 | 5.71 | 11.50 ]
19:00Fuenlabrada - Teruel 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.05 | 3.78 ]
19:00Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 [ 1.71 | 3.42 | 5.18 ]
21:00Cornella - Sestao 1:1 [ 2.70 | 2.91 | 2.81 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
19:00San Fernando - Real Madrid B 1:3 [ 2.46 | 3.48 | 2.66 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Polvorin - Gran Pena 1:1 [ 2.73 | 3.32 | 2.49 ]19:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua 2:0
19:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense 3:1
19:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo 3:1
19:15Silva SD - Viveiro 0:1
20:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.14 | 3.66 ]
20:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B 1:0
20:00Sarriana - Somozas 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
18:30Luarca - Basico Urraca 1:219:00Aviles Stadium - Lenense 3:0
19:00L'Entregu - Condal 4:0 [ 1.32 | 5.50 | 7.86 ]
19:00Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico 3:0 [ 1.44 | 4.53 | 6.47 ]
19:30Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 0:0 [ 4.68 | 3.44 | 1.77 ]
20:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial 4:1
20:00Llanes - Tuilla 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:00CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia 0:1 [ 3.10 | 3.36 | 2.23 ]18:00Escobedo - Tropezon 0:1 [ 2.21 | 3.29 | 3.19 ]
19:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde 4:3
19:00Laredo - Solares 2:0
19:15Revilla - Castro 1:0 [ 2.58 | 3.50 | 2.53 ]
20:00Torina - Guarnizo 3:2
21:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa 1:2 [ 1.62 | 3.70 | 5.13 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
12:30San Ignacio - CD Vitoria 2:017:30Touring KE - Pasaia 1:1
18:00Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto 0:2
18:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C 1:3
18:00Basconia - Anorga 3:0
19:00Urduliz - Padura 2:0 [ 2.14 | 3.24 | 3.40 ]
19:30Beasain - Lagun Onak 2:0
19:30Portugalete - Durango 5:1 [ 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.70 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:00Girona B - Olot 1:118:00FC L'escala - Mollerussa 3:0
18:00Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 0:1 [ 1.97 | 3.41 | 3.72 ]
18:00UE Tona - Prat 0:0
18:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 0:2 [ 4.95 | 3.65 | 1.69 ]
18:30Peralada - CF Badalona 1:1
20:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:00Levante B - Castellon B 2:0 [ 1.83 | 3.55 | 4.17 ]18:00Torrellano - Jove 1:1 [ 4.00 | 3.26 | 1.95 ]
18:30Atzeneta - Gandia 1:1
18:30Utiel - Acero 2:2 [ 1.50 | 3.94 | 6.74 ]
19:00Burriana - Soneja 2:2 [ 2.55 | 3.12 | 2.81 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
19:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar 1:1 [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.51 ]19:00Tres Cantos - Las Rozas 1:1 [ 2.53 | 3.31 | 2.69 ]
20:00Canillas - Trival Valderas 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.43 | 2.65 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
18:00Becerril - Mirandes B 1:2 [ 1.88 | 3.34 | 4.18 ]18:00Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0 [ 2.50 | 3.13 | 2.86 ]
18:00Leonesa B - Palencia CF 3:0
18:00Palencia CA - Burgos CF B 3:0
18:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B 2:1
18:30Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos 0:0
19:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 2:0
19:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:00Atletico Melilla - Torre del Mar 2:419:00Jaen - CP Almeria 2:0
20:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena 0:0 [ 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.89 ]
20:00Huetor Vega - El Ejido 1:2
21:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
13:00Xerez CD - Ayamonte 1:1 [ 1.25 | 6.77 | 8.46 ]13:30Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 0:0 [ 2.52 | 3.19 | 2.78 ]
18:30Ceuta B - Coria C.F. 5:0
19:00Cabecense - La Palma 2:1 [ 3.33 | 3.64 | 2.03 ]
19:30Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena 1:3
19:30Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. 1:0 [ 3.94 | 3.68 | 1.84 ]
21:00Conil - Bollullos 1:1 [ 1.82 | 3.26 | 4.73 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
17:15Mercadal - Llosetense 1:317:30Binissalem - Soller 2:1
18:00Constancia - Alaior 1:0
18:00Poblense - Portmany 3:0
18:30Arenal - Santanyi 1:2
18:30Collerense - Manacor 0:1
19:30Felanitx - Platges de Calvia 0:0
19:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia 1:7
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:15Arucas - Panaderia 1:014:30CD Buzanada - Lanzarote 0:1
14:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra 1:3
14:30Teror - San Bartolome 0:0
18:15Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B 0:0
19:00Herbania - Tenerife B 1:2
19:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
17:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva 1:718:00Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar 0:0
18:00Racing Murcia - Molinense 2:4
18:30Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:1
19:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
19:30Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
17:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines 2:017:00Burlades - Bidezarra 1:2 [ 2.23 | 3.33 | 3.12 ]
17:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua 1:2
18:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero 2:1
18:30Pena - Huarte 1:0
19:30Pamplona - Lagunak 1:1 [ 1.74 | 3.76 | 4.38 ]
19:30Subiza - Txantrea 0:2 [ 1.32 | 4.95 | 9.37 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:00Calahorra B - Tedeon 6:0 [ 1.20 | 5.71 | 16.30 ]16:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso 0:2
17:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo 1:2
18:00Berceo - Racing Rioja 5:2
18:00Comillas - Varea 0:3 [ 7.33 | 4.97 | 1.37 ]
18:00Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo 4:1 [ 1.70 | 3.61 | 4.90 ]
19:00Casalarreina - Vianes 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite 1:118:30Caspe - Almudevar 3:1 [ 2.40 | 3.23 | 2.92 ]
18:30Fraga - Ebro 1:1 [ 3.54 | 3.13 | 2.14 ]
19:00Epila - Atletico Monzon 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
18:00Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. 0:119:00Albacete B - Socuellamos 1:0
19:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos 1:2
19:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso 0:1
19:00Toledo - Quintanar del Rey 3:0 [ 2.23 | 3.12 | 3.33 ]
19:30Cazalegas - Azuqueca 2:0
19:30San Clemente - La Solana 1:3
20:00Conquense - Tarancon 3:0 [ 1.52 | 4.39 | 5.49 ]
20:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.54 | 4.30 ]
SPAIN: Liga F Women
13:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Valencia W 1:0 [ 1.74 | 3.95 | 4.16 ]13:00Villarreal W - Granada CF W 1:2 [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.80 ]
15:00Betis W - Huelva W 3:1 [ 1.94 | 3.37 | 3.87 ]
17:00Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:3 [ 3.05 | 3.78 | 2.10 ]
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
20:30Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W 2:2 [ 4.61 | 4.10 | 1.61 ]20:30Alhama W - Alaves W 2:1 [ 1.73 | 3.87 | 4.07 ]
20:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W 0:2
20:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W 0:0 [ 1.40 | 5.32 | 5.59 ]
20:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W 0:3 [ 4.62 | 4.62 | 1.54 ]
20:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W 0:0 [ 2.98 | 3.52 | 2.17 ]
20:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W 0:2 [ 1.43 | 4.86 | 5.63 ]
SURINAME: SML
02:00Flora - Voorwaarts 1:123:30SV Transvaal - PVV 2:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
16:00Gefle - Sandviken 2:2 [ 2.82 | 3.34 | 2.41 ]16:00Landskrona - Utsikten 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.93 ]
16:00Sundsvall - Varberg 1:1 [ 2.73 | 3.32 | 2.49 ]
18:00Orgryte - Oster 2:2 [ 3.68 | 3.58 | 1.93 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
17:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs 0:3 [ 1.89 | 3.99 | 3.46 ]17:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor 3:0 [ 1.17 | 7.48 | 13.00 ]
17:00Vasalund - Karlstad 0:1 [ 1.73 | 3.98 | 4.19 ]
18:00United Nordic - Stocksund 4:1 [ 1.40 | 5.37 | 5.91 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
14:00Onsala - Falkenberg 2:2 [ 6.22 | 4.67 | 1.44 ]14:00Torns - Tvaaker 2:1 [ 2.70 | 3.42 | 2.46 ]
17:00Ariana - Oskarshamn 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.44 | 7.69 ]
17:00Jonkoping - Rosengard 1:3 [ 1.86 | 3.63 | 3.88 ]
17:00Olympic - Norrby 0:3 [ 3.82 | 3.67 | 1.87 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00IFK Lulea - Bergnasets 2:3 [ 2.18 | 3.74 | 2.91 ]14:00Umea FC - Skelleftea 2:3 [ 6.52 | 5.06 | 1.37 ]
15:00Taftea IK - Algarna-Harnosand 3:1 [ 1.49 | 4.51 | 5.31 ]
17:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund 1:0 [ 2.17 | 3.57 | 2.94 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Forward - Vanersborgs FK 0:2 [ 2.62 | 3.67 | 2.41 ]15:00Ahlafors IF - Motala 6:0 [ 1.94 | 3.93 | 3.35 ]
15:00Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 2:0 [ 2.90 | 3.68 | 2.21 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:30Hudiksvall - Gute 1:1 [ 2.11 | 3.59 | 3.04 ]16:00Falu - Arlanda 1:3 [ 2.73 | 3.75 | 2.29 ]
17:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla 0:1 [ 4.16 | 4.11 | 1.67 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn 0:2 [ 2.18 | 3.90 | 2.81 ]14:00Karlskrona - Balkan 3:1 [ 1.50 | 4.37 | 5.72 ]
15:00Hassleholms IF - Simrishamn 4:0 [ 1.23 | 5.41 | 10.10 ]
15:00Lodde - Rappe GOIF 1:1 [ 1.91 | 4.39 | 3.14 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Syrianska - Sylvia 0:016:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg 4:3
16:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro 2:0
16:00Smedby - Enskede 2:1
17:00Haninge - Huddinge 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
15:00Astrio - Varbergs GIF 0:1 [ 1.76 | 4.34 | 3.72 ]15:00Laholms - Lindome 2:3 [ 2.13 | 3.94 | 2.90 ]
15:00Ockero - Tord 1:4 [ 2.27 | 3.77 | 2.66 ]
18:00Qviding - Jonsereds 3:3 [ 1.40 | 5.26 | 6.05 ]
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
14:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W 4:0 [ 2.66 | 3.38 | 2.44 ]16:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W 2:0 [ 1.58 | 3.70 | 5.66 ]
16:00Hacken W - Pitea W 3:1 [ 1.40 | 4.54 | 6.81 ]
16:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 0:2 [ 3.94 | 3.73 | 1.79 ]
16:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W 1:0 [ 1.25 | 6.08 | 8.85 ]
16:00Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0 [ 1.07 | 11.40 | 17.60 ]
16:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 2:1 [ 3.35 | 4.12 | 1.86 ]
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Gamla Upsala W 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.62 | 2.70 ]14:00Umea W - Orebro W 2:1 [ 1.36 | 4.85 | 7.15 ]
17:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W 5:0 [ 1.33 | 5.16 | 7.36 ]
18:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 1:2 [ 4.55 | 3.98 | 1.64 ]
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:00Stade Nyonnais - Thun 0:0 [ 4.31 | 3.98 | 1.74 ]19:00Vaduz - Baden 6:0 [ 1.58 | 4.26 | 5.33 ]
19:00Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1 [ 2.11 | 3.40 | 3.22 ]
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
16:00Cham - Zurich II 2:217:00Bavois - Young Boys II 7:2 [ 1.63 | 4.15 | 4.40 ]
17:00Bruhl - Biel 1:6
17:00Bulle - Rapperswil 0:1 [ 3.38 | 4.16 | 1.88 ]
17:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II 0:2 [ 2.18 | 3.90 | 2.81 ]
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II 2:2 [ 1.22 | 6.67 | 10.00 ]
18:30Kriens - Lugano II 0:1 [ 1.68 | 4.06 | 4.16 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
17:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 4:618:00Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II 1:2
18:00Meyrin - Yverdon II 1:0
18:30Chenois - Oberwallis Naters 2:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Black Stars - Dietikon 3:218:00Muttenz - Schotz 3:1
18:00Rotkreuz - Wohlen 1:0
19:00Concordia - Bassecourt 6:1
19:00Muri - Solothurn 0:3
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
17:00Eschen - Freienbach 1:117:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers 2:0
17:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II 4:1
17:00Uzwil - Hongg 5:0
17:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau 3:2
17:00YF Juventus - Kosova 2:1
17:30Taverne - Winterthur II 1:0
18:00Mendrisio - Linth 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
21:30Sion - Lugano 0:2 [ 3.06 | 3.16 | 2.42 ]SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
17:00Luzern W - Zurich W 0:218:00Aarau W - Servette Geneve FC W 0:4
20:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
18:30Thun W - Wil W 2:019:00Rapperswil W - Sion W 3:1
SYRIA: Premier League
16:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 2:3TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
10:00PostponedTaipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:- [ 2.45 | 2.89 | 2.84 ]11:00Taichung Blue W - Taoyuan Mars W 1:1 [ 1.33 | 4.59 | 9.00 ]
13:00PostponedKaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:- [ 2.71 | 2.88 | 2.56 ]
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:30Eskhata - Ravshan 1:114:30Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ 0:1
16:00Vakhsh - Panjsher 1:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
18:00Young Africans - Coastal Union 1:0THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 3:1 [ 1.35 | 5.58 | 6.60 ]14:30Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom 0:1 [ 1.72 | 4.32 | 3.91 ]
15:00Sukhothai - Uthai Thani 1:3 [ 2.36 | 3.38 | 2.87 ]
16:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC 1:3 [ 2.26 | 3.69 | 2.82 ]
THAILAND: Thai League 2
14:00Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi 3:214:00Chainat - Krabi 3:1
14:00Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1:1 [ 2.69 | 3.32 | 2.46 ]
14:00Chiangmai Utd - Customs Utd 2:0
14:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC 1:1
14:00Lampang - Rayong FC 1:1 [ 2.21 | 3.41 | 2.98 ]
14:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si 5:1
14:00Samut Prakan City - Pattaya United 1:2
14:00Suphanburi - Phrae 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
17:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0 [ 2.49 | 2.73 | 3.46 ]TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa 1:0 [ 1.59 | 3.32 | 6.02 ]17:00Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:2 [ 2.06 | 2.86 | 4.45 ]
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
17:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid 1:317:00EM Mahdia - Moknine 4:3 [ 1.60 | 3.54 | 6.24 ]
17:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien 3:0
17:00Msaken - Rades 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.10 | 4.14 ]
17:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah 1:0 [ 1.23 | 6.00 | 11.70 ]
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.38 | 3.28 ]16:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0 [ 2.86 | 3.32 | 2.60 ]
19:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1 [ 1.42 | 5.36 | 6.84 ]
19:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir 1:2 [ 3.14 | 3.35 | 2.38 ]
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
15:00Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 6:3 [ 1.25 | 5.36 | 9.10 ]15:00Arguvan - Talasgucu 3:4
15:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 1:0
15:00Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. 2:4
15:00Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:1
15:00Mardin BB - Inegol Kafkas 4:2
15:00Tarsus - Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
15:00Amasyaspor - Silifke 2:015:00Bulvarspor - Kelkit 3:2 [ 2.08 | 3.95 | 2.98 ]
15:00Eynesil - Elazigspor 0:3
15:00Hacettepe 1945 - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1 [ 1.66 | 3.95 | 4.73 ]
15:00Pazarspor - Ergene Velimese 1:1
15:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka 0:3 [ 3.68 | 4.20 | 1.79 ]
15:00Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor 2:3 [ 5.93 | 3.20 | 1.70 ]
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
15:00Bornova 1877 - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 [ 1.27 | 5.58 | 8.80 ]15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor 2:0 [ 1.70 | 3.67 | 4.83 ]
15:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor 1:0
15:00Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt 0:1
15:00Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 1:0 [ 1.98 | 3.43 | 3.64 ]
15:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Karakopru 1:1
15:00Tepecik - Silivrispor 0:1 [ 3.52 | 3.63 | 1.82 ]
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
15:0023 Elazig FK - Sebat Genclikspor 1:015:00Bursa - Bergama FK 1:0 [ 1.32 | 5.26 | 8.42 ]
15:00Catalca - Tokat 1:2 [ 1.79 | 3.17 | 5.11 ]
15:00Kestel - Sultanbeyli 1:1 [ 1.32 | 4.95 | 9.35 ]
15:00Musspor - Cankaya FK 1:1
15:00Nevsehir - Adana 2:1 [ 2.42 | 3.60 | 2.56 ]
15:00Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel 3:1 [ 1.38 | 4.46 | 7.55 ]
UGANDA: Big League
16:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary 2:1 [ 1.71 | 3.32 | 5.44 ]UGANDA: Uganda Cup
15:00Airtel Kitara - Pajule Lions 3:1UKRAINE: Premier League
13:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 1:2 [ 4.87 | 3.59 | 1.71 ]13:00Minaj - Ch. Odessa 2:0 [ 3.52 | 3.62 | 1.96 ]
15:30LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 [ 9.71 | 4.86 | 1.32 ]
18:00Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 3:1 [ 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.11 ]
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:30SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 [ 5.72 | 3.95 | 1.56 ]13:30Livyi Bereg - Kudrivka-Nyva 1:2 [ 1.44 | 4.85 | 5.92 ]
14:00Inhulets - Prykarpattya 4:0 [ 1.33 | 4.66 | 9.69 ]
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1 [ 1.65 | 3.61 | 5.06 ]13:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv 2:1 [ 1.53 | 4.01 | 5.56 ]
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:15Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv 1:113:45Skala 1911 - UCSA 0:1
14:30Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel 1:1
17:00Kudrivka - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandriya U19 1:0 [ 2.49 | 3.35 | 2.63 ]12:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 3:4 [ 1.64 | 4.03 | 4.46 ]
14:00Zorya U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 2:1 [ 1.75 | 3.82 | 4.04 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:05Ajman - Khorfakkan 3:0 [ 1.66 | 4.30 | 4.30 ]17:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 2:2 [ 1.46 | 4.82 | 5.58 ]
19:45Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 [ 2.76 | 3.68 | 2.30 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:55Al Fujairah - Masafi 3:316:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 0:1 [ 1.93 | 3.74 | 3.54 ]
16:55Al Urooba - Gulf United 2:1 [ 1.44 | 4.39 | 6.79 ]
17:00United FC - Al Dhafra 1:3 [ 2.14 | 3.54 | 3.13 ]
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30Rampla Juniors - Maldonado 1:1 [ 3.07 | 3.48 | 2.25 ]21:00Cerro Largo - Boston River 2:0 [ 2.65 | 3.13 | 2.78 ]
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
16:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud 1:2 [ 2.26 | 3.29 | 3.09 ]21:00Colon - Plaza Colonia 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.99 ]
21:30Sud America - La Luz 1:0 [ 3.36 | 3.21 | 2.18 ]
23:30Rentistas - Cooper 1:0 [ 2.01 | 2.95 | 4.31 ]
USA: MLS
20:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 [ 2.68 | 3.82 | 2.53 ]USA: USL Championship
02:30Rhode Island - Phoenix Rising 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.38 | 2.90 ]23:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights 6:0 [ 1.53 | 4.43 | 5.27 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Austin FC II - Ventura County 2:3pen [ 2.00 | 4.19 | 3.03 ]USA: NISA
00:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers 3:0 [ 2.98 | 3.63 | 2.18 ]USA: NWSL Women
02:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:3 [ 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.61 ]05:00Angel City W - Kansas City Current W 1:3 [ 2.71 | 3.54 | 2.40 ]
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:2 [ 3.15 | 2.85 | 2.46 ]VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
22:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo 3:0 [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.16 ]22:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon 0:0 [ 2.18 | 3.43 | 3.12 ]
WORLD: Friendly International
11:30Turkey U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 2:1pen12:00Romania U16 - Denmark U16 1:1
12:00Slovakia U18 - Guatemala U18 2:1
14:00Mali U18 - Jamaica U18 1:0
16:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 1:2pen
17:00Poland U16 - China U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:30Perak (Mys) - Kedah (Mys) 1:016:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) 2:2
18:30SKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) 0:1pen
WORLD: Friendly International Women
18:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W 0:1ZAMBIA: Super League
16:00Forest Rangers - Konkola 0:016:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 1:0 [ 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.71 ]
16:00Nkana - ZESCO 0:0 [ 2.91 | 2.99 | 2.55 ]
16:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi 1:0 [ 1.37 | 4.07 | 10.90 ]
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Simba Bhora - TelOne 1:116:00Yadah - Chicken Inn 2:1
16:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals 0:0
Bet on from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.