m.FlashScore.co.ke

REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Liga A

2nd QuarterQuilmes - Penarol 33:29
2nd QuarterSan Martin - Comunicaciones Mercedes 30:30

ASIA: ABL

15:00Alab Pilipinas - Macau Black Bears -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

11:50Illawarra Hawks - New Zealand Breakers -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

00:00Vasco - Franca 78:84
01:45Cearense - Mogi 60:73

CANADA: NBL

02:00Island Storm - Saint John Riptide 85:87
Half TimeKW Titans - London 46:62
Half TimeSudbury - Windsor 53:51
advertisement

CANADA: U Sports

04:00Concordia - McGill -:-
04:00UQAM - Bishop's -:-
22:30Brandon - UBC -:-

CHINA: CBA

14:35Bayi Rockets - Beijing Dragons -:-
14:35Beijing - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
14:35Fujian - Shenzhen -:-
14:35Guangdong - Guangzhou -:-
14:35Tianjin - Shanghai -:-
14:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Qingdao -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

20:00Osijek - Cedevita -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague

23:00Gran Canaria - Fenerbahce 64:82
20:30Anadolu Efes - Darussafaka -:-
21:00Buducnost - Real Madrid -:-
21:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos -:-
23:00Baskonia - Olimpia Milano -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

20:00Parnu - BK Ogre -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

20:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Igokea -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women - Losers stage

19:30Saldus W - TTT Riga 2 W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

22:30Antibes - Levallois -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

22:00Caen - Gries Oberhoffen -:-
22:00Chartres - Vichy-Clermont -:-
22:00Denain-Voltaire - Evreux -:-
22:00Roanne - Paris -:-
22:00St. Chamond - Lille -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

17:30Batumi RSU - Mgzavrebi Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: BBL

20:00PostponedBayreuth - Alba Berlin -:-
21:00Frankfurt - Jena -:-
21:00Ulm - Mitteldeutscher -:-
22:30Oldenburg - Jena -:-
22:30PostponedOldenburg - Bamberg -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

20:00Kormend - Pecsi VSK -:-
20:00KTE-Duna - Alba Fehervar -:-

ICELAND: Premier league

21:30Breidablik - IR -:-
23:15Keflavik - Grindavik -:-

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women

20:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Ruta W -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

18:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Kauno KTU -:-
19:00Ezerunas - Delikatesas Joniskis -:-
19:00Klaipedos Neptunas - Gargzdu -:-
19:00Mazeikiai - Jonavos Sintek -:-
19:00Sakiai Vytis - Perlas -:-
19:00Silute - Telsiai -:-
19:00Suduva-Mantinga - Palanga -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

05:30Huracanes - San Luis -:-
05:30Lenadores - Laguneros -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

11:30Columbian Dyip - San Miguel Beermen -:-
14:00Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - NLEX Road Warriors -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

19:00Uniwersytet Gdanski W - Artego Bydgoszcz W -:-
21:15Gorzow W - Torun W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Second stage

19:00BC Timisoara - CSU Sibiu -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

21:00Zielona Gora - Parma Perm -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

14:10Irkutsk - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 0:20
15:30Novosibirsk - Temp Sumz Revda -:-
18:00BC Samara - Yekaterinburg -:-
18:00CSKA Moscow 2 - University-Ugra -:-

SERBIA: First League

20:00Tamis Petrohemija - OKK Novi Pazar -:-
20:00Zlatibor Cajetina - OKK Beograd -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

19:30Poprad W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

21:00ZKK Domzale W - Ilirija W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

13:00Woori Wibee W - OK Savings Bank W -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

22:00Real Betis - Huesca -:-
22:45Valladolid - Leyma Coruna -:-
23:00Caceres - Barcelona B -:-
23:00Palencia - Real Canoe -:-
23:15Melilla - Araberri -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

22:30Navarra - Peixegalego -:-
22:30Tormes - Avila -:-
23:00Iraurgi SB - Baskonia B -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

23:00Ensino W - Lacturale Araski W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

21:00Visby W - Uppsala W -:-

TURKEY: TBL

14:00Sigortam.net ITU - Bursaspor -:-
17:00Artvin - Bandirma Kirmizi -:-
18:30Yalova Bld. - Selcuklu Basketbol -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

15:30Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Sogutsen Seramik -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

19:00Khimik - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-
20:00Odessa - Kyiv Basket -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

19:00Dynamo Kyiv W - Frankivsk Halichina W -:-
20:00Kyiv Basket W - SBK Lviv W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

22:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield Sharks -:-
22:30Worcester Wolves - London Lions -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy

22:30Newcastle Eagles - Manchester Giants -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

02:30Sayago - Defensor -:-
02:30Verdirrojo - Urunday -:-

USA: NBA

23:00Washington Wizards - New York Knicks 101:100
Half TimeCharlotte Hornets - Sacramento Kings 63:50
Half TimeIndiana Pacers - Philadelphia 76ers 48:54
2nd QuarterToronto Raptors - Phoenix Suns 41:25
05:00Denver Nuggets - Chicago Bulls -:-
05:30Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Lakers -:-

USA: NBA G League

Half TimeGreensboro Swarm - Raptors 905 70:64
06:00Agua Caliente Clippers - Stockton Kings -:-

USA: NCAA

03:00Charlotte - Southern Miss -:-
03:00Cleveland State - Northern Kentucky -:-
03:00Delaware - James Madison -:-
03:00Drexel - Towson -:-
03:00East Ten. State - VMI -:-
03:00Hofstra - NC Wilmington -:-
03:00Marshall - Fla Atlantic -:-
03:00Monmouth - Fairfield -:-
03:00Northeastern - Charleston -:-
03:00Old Dominion - Louisiana Tech -:-
03:00Quinnipiac - Canisius -:-
03:00Siena - Niagara -:-
03:00St. Peters - Manhattan -:-
03:00Tennessee Tech - Tennessee State -:-
03:00Troy - Georgia Southern -:-
03:00Youngstown State - Wright State -:-
03:30Eastern Kentucky - UT Martin -:-
03:30Middle Tenn. St. - UTSA Roadrunners -:-
03:30Samford - Citadel -:-
03:30Western Carolina - NC Greensboro -:-
03:35Morehead State - Southeast Missouri State -:-
04:00Eastern Illinois - Murray State -:-
04:00Nebraska - Michigan State -:-
04:00Oral Roberts - South Dakota Coyotes -:-
04:00South Alabama - Georgia State -:-
04:00Texas State - UALR -:-
04:00UAB - UTEP -:-
04:00UT Arlington - Arkansas State -:-
04:00UT Chattanooga - Mercer -:-
04:00Western Illinois - Nebraska O. -:-
04:00Western Kentucky - Florida Intl -:-
04:00Wisc. Green Bay - IUPUI -:-
04:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Illinois (Chi.) -:-
04:15Jacksonville State - Belmont -:-
04:30Northern Arizona - Sacramento State -:-
04:30Siu Edwardsville - Austin Peay -:-
04:30Southern Utah - Portland State -:-
05:00Arizona - Oregon -:-
05:00Arizona State - Oregon State -:-
05:00Gonzaga - Loyola Marymnt -:-
05:00Grand Canyon - Chicago St -:-
05:00Pacific - San Francisco -:-
05:00Radford - Gardner Webb -:-
05:00Utah Valley State - UTRGV -:-
05:00Washington - Stanford -:-
05:00Weber State - Idaho State -:-
06:00CS Fullerton - UC Riverside -:-
06:00CS Northridge - Hawaii -:-
06:00CSU Bakersfield - UMKC -:-
06:00Portland - San Diego -:-
06:00Seattle - New Mexico State -:-
06:00UC Davis - UC Santa Barbara -:-
06:00Washington State - California -:-
07:00Pepperdine - Brigham Young -:-
07:00St. Marys (CA) - Santa Clara -:-

WORLD: Americas League - Preliminary

23:10Atenas - Malvin -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version