REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A

02:30Weber Bahia - Argentino 88:63
03:00San Lorenzo - Platense 90:81
03:30Gimnasia - Comunicaciones Mercedes 84:75

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

21:00BBC Nord - Worthersee Piraten -:-
21:30Jennersdorf - Mattersburg -:-
21:30Mistelbach - Furstenfeld -:-
21:30Salzburg - Dornbirn Lions -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

02:00Corinthians Paulista - Paulistano 78:64
02:00Minas - Bauru 87:68

CHINA: CBA

14:35Beijing - Beijing Royal Fighters 87:79
14:35Guangzhou - Shenzhen 116:88
14:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Jilin 101:71

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

20:00Usti n. Labem - NH Ostrava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

2nd QuarterOstrava W - Chance U19 W 29:15

DENMARK: Basketligaen

20:30Randers - Svendborg -:-

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women - First stage

20:30Lemvig W - Aabyhoj W -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague

23:00Real Madrid - Khimki M. 104:76
23:00Valencia - Zenit Petersburg 94:90
23:00Barcelona - Fenerbahce -:-
23:00Baskonia - CSKA Moscow -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

20:00BC Kalev/Cramo - BK Ogre -:-
20:00Tallinna Kalev - Jurmala -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

2nd QuarterUnics Kazan - Nanterre 24:21
20:00Tofas - Venezia -:-
20:15Darussafaka - Joventut Badalona -:-
20:30Promitheas - Ulm -:-
20:45Monaco - Maccabi Rishon -:-
22:00Gdynia - Buducnost -:-
22:00MoraBanc Andorra - Virtus Bologna -:-
22:00Oldenburg - Trento -:-
22:00Partizan - Rytas -:-
22:45Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

20:00Gaziantep - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
20:00Neptunas - Besiktas -:-
20:00PAOK - Basket Zaragoza -:-
20:30Nymburk - Mornar Bar -:-
22:00Bamberg - Peristeri -:-
22:30Brindisi - Szombathely -:-
22:30San Pablo Burgos - Hapoel M. Jerusalem -:-
22:30Strasbourg - Lietkabelis -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - First stage

00:00Benfica - Pecsi VSK 85:66
2nd QuarterKataja - Bakken Bears 25:32
20:00Balkan - Cluj Napoca -:-
20:00BC Dnipro - Tsmoki Minsk -:-
20:00CSM Oradea - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
20:00Inter Bratislava - Leiden -:-
20:00Keravnos - Nes Ziona -:-
20:00Kyiv Basket - Lukoil Levski -:-
20:00Ventspils - Apoel BC -:-
21:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Zwolle -:-
21:00Sodertalje - Enisey -:-
21:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Bayreuth -:-
21:30Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka -:-
22:00Fribourg Olympic - CSU Sibiu -:-
22:00Legia - Kormend -:-

EUROPE: ABA League 2

3rd QuarterBorac - Helios Domzale 49:28
20:00Rogaska - Lovcen Cetinje -:-
20:00Spars Sarajevo - KK Dynamic -:-
21:00Sloboda - OKK Novi Pazar -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

21:00Vllaznia - Rahoveci -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

20:00Pardubice - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

2nd QuarterKobrat - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 35:28
2nd QuarterPyrinto Tampere - Ura Basket 36:20

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

2nd QuarterKouvottaret W - Tapiolan Honka W 36:29

FRANCE: LNB

22:00Chalons-Reims - Orleans -:-

GREECE: A2

18:00AO Triton - AS Karditsas -:-
18:00Dafni Dafniou - Anatolia -:-
18:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Agriniou -:-
19:00Amyntas - Eleftheroupoli -:-

ICELAND: Premier league

21:30Thor AK Akureyri - Stjarnan -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

22:15Keflavik W - Snaefell W -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

20:00Elitzur Yavne - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-
21:00Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Herzliya -:-

ITALY: A2 East

22:30Caserta - San Severo -:-
22:30Mantova - Orzinuovi -:-
22:30Ravenna - Roseto -:-
22:30Udine - Imola -:-
22:45Verona - Ferrara -:-
23:00Poderosa Montegranaro - Forli -:-

ITALY: A2 West

22:00Latina - Leonis Roma -:-
22:30Tortona - Trapani -:-
22:45Bergamo - Agrigento -:-
22:45Scafati - NPC Rieti -:-
23:00Capo d'Orlando - Junior Casale -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

16:00Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe 81:75
16:30Astana - Atyrau 100:73

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

08:00Pavlodar - BC Almaty 2 107:67
10:00Atyrau 2 - Kazygurt 59:111
12:00Bars Petropavlovsk - BC Almaty 67:65

LITHUANIA: LKL

2nd QuarterAlytaus Dzukija - Juventus 32:24
20:00Siauliai - Nevezis -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

19:00Telsiai - Taurages Krepsinio -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

05:15Abejas - Astros 102:103ot
05:30Mineros - Plateros 89:78
06:00Capitanes - San Luis 69:63

PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup

11:30NLEX Road Warriors - Alaska Aces 90:106
14:00San Miguel Beermen - TNT KaTropa 109:114

POLAND: 1. Liga

20:00Krosno - Lancut -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

2nd QuarterCSM Oradea W - Targu Secuiesc W 20:28

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

20:00BC Prievidza - BKM Lucenec -:-
20:00MBK Handlova - BK Svit -:-
21:00Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Komarno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

20:00Young Angels Kosice W - Piestanske Cajky W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

21:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Tajfun Sentjur -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

1st QuarterMaribor W - Ledita W 9:10
22:00ZKK Domzale W - Konjice W -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League

01:10Botafogo - Salta 62:61
03:30Olimpico - Nacional 81:68

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

13:00Incheon - Anyang 69:70
13:00Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus 63:75

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

3rd QuarterBC Kiev 2 - BK Zaporozhye 21:63

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

22:30London Lions - Bristol Flyers -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

03:15Aguada - Goes 103:97ot

USA: NBA

04:00Memphis Grizzlies - Golden State Warriors 95:114
04:00New Orleans Pelicans - Portland Trail Blazers 115:104
06:00Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns 120:116
06:30Los Angeles Lakers - Oklahoma City Thunder 112:107

USA: NBA G League

03:00Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go 105:125
04:00Oklahoma City Blue - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 116:104
Half TimeRaptors 905 - Maine Red Claws 49:53

USA: NCAA

01:30Chicago State - Purdue Northwest 89:77
02:00Morgan State - Regent University 88:52
02:30Penn State - Bucknell 98:70
03:00Albany - SUNY Potsdam 78:52
03:00Bradley - Norfolk State 69:57
03:00Central Connecticut State - New Hampshire 63:77
03:00Cleveland State - Florida Intl 61:107
03:00Dartmouth - Thomas College 108:59
03:00Davidson - Nevada 91:71
03:00Dayton - Nebraska O. 93:68
03:00Eastern Kentucky - Alice Loyd 99:63
03:00George Mason - Loyola Maryland 65:61
03:00Georgia Southern - Mercer 98:88
03:00Kent State - IPFW 75:68
03:00Lafayette - Penn 86:75
03:00Liberty - Navy 55:48
03:00LSU - UMBC Retrievers 77:50
03:00Marshall - Charleston 66:76
03:00NC State - Alcorn State 87:64
03:00NC Wilmington - N.C. Wesleyan 113:53
03:00Providence - Merrimack Warriors 93:56
03:00Rhode Island - Nicholls State 70:65
03:00Sacred Heart - Brown 84:63
03:00South Carolina - Boston University 70:78
03:00St. Francis (PA) - Delaware 64:79
03:00Virginia - Vermont 61:55
03:00Western Michigan - Alma Scots 102:56
03:00Youngstown State - N. Carolina Central 66:60
03:05Holy Cross - Northeastern 44:101
03:30Louisiana Tech - Miss. Valley St. 76:43
03:30Northwestern St. - Louisiana College 67:60
03:30Ole Miss - Seattle 65:52
03:30Samford - Manhattan 70:57
03:30Southeast Missouri State - Citadel 69:74
04:00Alabama - Furman 81:73
04:00Arkansas - Texas Southern 82:51
04:00Iowa State - Southern Miss 73:45
04:00Kansas - East Tennessee St 75:63
04:00Kansas State - Arkansas-Pine Bluff 62:51
04:00Murray State - Southern Illinois 79:66
04:00Northern Iowa - UT Martin 87:67
04:00North Texas - N. Carolina A&T 80:60
04:00Northwestern - Radford 56:67
04:00Oral Roberts - Rogers State Hillcats 73:60
04:00Rice - Houston 89:97
04:00South Alabama - Spring Hill 98:72
04:00South Dakota St. - North Alabama 78:73
04:00Wichita State - Gardner Webb 74:52
04:00Wisc. Milwaukee - North Dakota 79:70
04:30Maryland - Fairfield 74:55
05:00Gonzaga - UT Arlington 72:66
05:00Grand Canyon - Montana State 69:56
05:00USC - Pepperdine 91:84
05:00UTEP - New Mexico 66:63
05:00Weber State - West Coast Baptist 130:50
05:00Wyoming - Detroit 76:49
06:00Pacific - Coppin State 64:60
06:00San Francisco - CSU Bakersfield 100:70
06:00Santa Clara - Notre Dame Argonauts 101:54
06:00Stanford - Md.-East. Shore 76:55
07:00Washington - Maine Black Bears 72:53
20:00Miami (Ohio) - Central State (OH) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.