REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

11:05Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Snitari I. (Mda) 2:1
11:10Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Calzi R. (Lux) 2:0
12:55Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Rodesch C. (Lux) 2:1
14:05Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) 2:0
18:00Abdul Salam R. (Ven) - Escurra Isnardi H. J. (Par) -:-
18:00Phillips R. (Jam) - Rodriguez M. (Pan) -:-
19:30Bicknell B. (Jam) - Gomez J. G. (Pan) -:-
19:30Perez B. (Ven) - Vallejo D. (Par) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

11:05Peppard E. (Lie) - Bugarikj B. (Mkd) 0:2
11:15Khachatryan S. (Arm) - Jovanovic P. (Mne) 0:2
12:20Spasojevic A. (Lie) - Markovski O. (Mkd) 0:2
12:35Avetisyan M. (Arm) RETIRED - Cungu R. (Mne) 0:0
18:00Dominguez S. (Gtm) - Newman B. (Bhs) -:-
18:00Quiros S. (Cos) - Garcia I. (Pur) -:-
19:30Flores J. (Cos) - Garay Ch. (Pur) -:-
19:30Hernandez Mariona K. (Gtm) - Major K. (Bhs) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

Set 2Cressy M. (Usa) - Fritz T. (Usa) 0:1 (2:6,3:2)

ATP - SINGLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

Set 2Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:1 (4:6,5:3)

WTA - SINGLES: Bad Homburg (Germany), grass

14:40Andreescu B. (Can) - Garcia C. (Fra) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

14:40Kvitova P. (Cze) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:40CancelledVallejo D./Vergara del Puerto M. A. - Bicknell B./Phillips R. -:-
23:50Vallejo D./Vergara del Puerto M. A. - Chin J./Phillips R. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

15:30CancelledKyratzis S./Neos E. - Cozbinov A./Snitari I. -:-
15:50Christodoulou S./Kyratzis S. - Cazac I./Matvievici E. 2:0
17:30Bakshi A./Metreveli A. - Knaff A./Plique N. -:-
21:00Perez B./Rodriguez R. - Escurra Isnardi H. J./Vergara del Puerto M. A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

13:55CancelledAvetisyan M./Nikoghosyan H. - Cungu R./Jovanovic P. -:-
14:10Khachatryan S./Nikoghosyan H. - Jovanovic P./Raicevic D. 0:2
14:45CancelledBesimo G./Spasojevic A. - Markovski O./Srbljak G. -:-
21:00Botran Neutze R./Hernandez Mariona K. A. - Newman B./Rolle M. -:-
21:00Flores J./Nunez P. - Garay Ch./Garcia I. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

13:10Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. - Behar A./Escobar G. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Bad Homburg (Germany), grass

12:10Kalashnikova O./Neel I. - Rosolska A./Routliffe E. 0:2
17:35Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Rosolska A./Routliffe E. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

12:00Jabeur O./Williams S. - Krunic A./Linette M. WO -:-
18:00Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. - Krunic A./Linette M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

Set 1Comesana F. (Arg) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 0:0 (3:2)
18:35Navone M. (Arg) - Jaziri M. (Tun) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Milan (Italy), clay

15:55Coria F. (Arg) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 2:0
17:35Passaro F. (Ita) - Marozsan F. (Hun) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

12:10Uchida K. (Jpn) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 2:0
14:25Coppejans K. (Bel) - Jarry N. (Chi) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

17:00Carou I./Villanueva G. - Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. WO -:-
20:05Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. - Descotte M. F./Lingua Lavallen A. L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Milan (Italy), clay

14:15Darderi L./Romboli F. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

17:35Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

15:00De Krom M. (Ned) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 0:2
15:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Rincon D. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Chiang Rai 6 (Thailand), hard

11:00Cui J. (Chn) - Statham J. R. (Nzl) 2:0
11:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn) WO - Charoenphon Y. (Tha) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kamen (Germany), clay

12:10Pichler D. (Aut) - Jahn J. (Ger) 2:0
14:05Kielan S. (Pol) - Molleker R. (Ger) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

11:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Atmane T. (Fra) 1:2
11:30Wang X. (Chn) - Vandermeersch C. (Fra) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

10:00Bodmer A. (Sui) - Patael B. (Isr) 1:2
11:30Leshem E. (Isr) RETIRED - Kimhi O. (Isr) 1:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 South Bend, IN (USA), hard

18:00Monday J. (Gbr) - Shane R. (Usa) -:-
18:00Tracy J. (Usa) - Bangoura S. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Arlon (Belgium), clay

14:30Crawford O. (Usa) - Collignon R. (Bel) 0:2
16:30Beaupain S. (Bel) - Onclin G. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

11:00Bertola R. (Sui) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 1:2
12:30Palosi S. (Rou) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

13:30Haliak M. (Blr) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) 1:2
15:00Legout T. (Fra) - Briand J. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mungia (Spain), clay

19:00Montes-De La Torre I. (Esp) - Santillan A. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

Set 1
Tiebreak
Dostanic S. (Usa) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 0:0 (6:6)
Awaiting
updates
Martin A. (Usa) - Nanda G. (Usa) 0:0 (1:1)

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

13:00Nuudi M. (Est) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) 2:1
13:00Stevens L. (Ned) - Scholl C. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest (Romania), clay

10:00Mester C. M. (Rou) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 0:2
11:00Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Gureva A. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Chiang Rai 4 (Thailand), hard

05:00Naklo T. (Tha) WO - Chanta A. (Tha) -:-
05:00Poplavska A. (Ukr) - Ueda R. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Colorado Springs, CO (USA), hard

18:30Miroshnichenko V. (Rus) - Shaikh H. (Usa) -:-
18:30Pielet G. (Usa) - Kozarov K. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

11:30Labrana F. (Chi) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) 0:2
11:30Wei S. (Chn) - Nirundorn M. N. (Tha) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Cantanhede (Portugal), hard

13:00Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) 2:0
13:00Ozgen P. (Tur) - Tjandramulia O. (Aus) 2:0
14:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) -:-
14:30Jorge F. (Por) - Kanev K. (Ger) -:-
16:45Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram (India), hard

08:00Costoulas S. (Bel) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 2:0
08:00Thandi K. K. (Ind) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

11:00Palicova B. (Cze) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) 0:2
12:30Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Perigueux (France), clay

15:30Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Andreeva M. (Rus) -:-
17:00Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

11:00Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Szabanin N. (Hun) 1:2
11:00Wurth T. (Cro) - Marcinko P. (Cro) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

10:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Savinykh V. (Rus) 0:2
10:00Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Khirin N. (Isr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

18:00Mandlik E. (Usa) - Reami A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Day K. (Usa) - Crawford S. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

11:15Samavati S. N. (Den) - Barthel M. (Ger) 2:0
12:45Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

19:00Rikl P./Vocel M. - Donski A./Friberg K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Chiang Rai 6 (Thailand), hard

09:00Isaro P./Suksumrarn T. - Reddy R./Somani P. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kamen (Germany), clay

11:00Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. WO - Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Bosio G./Noce G. M. - Te R./Zhang Z. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

10:00Hussey G./Jones B. - Catry R./Gray T. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 South Bend, IN (USA), hard

19:30Corwin F./Schachter N. - Banthia S./Trotter J. K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Arlon (Belgium), clay

12:00Gadamauri B./Schoolkate T. - Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. 0:2
18:00Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. - Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

15:00Martinez L./Wenger D. - Neumayer L./Weis A. 1:2
16:20Neumayer L./Weis A. - Bertola R./Paul J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

15:00Cabrera Bello I./Kuzuhara B. - Blanchet U./Reymond A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

01:10Clark E./Ponwith N. - Shimabukuro S./Shimizu Y. 2:0
01:10Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. - Heck H./Swenson B. 2:0
18:15Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. - Clark E./Ponwith N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

17:00Scholl C./Stevens L. - Olyanovskaya V./Rogozinska Dzik S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Chiang Rai 4 (Thailand), hard

09:00Jundakate C./Momkoonthod T. WO - Chanta A./Cheapchandej P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Colorado Springs, CO (USA), hard

01:00Corley C./Corley I. - Schaefbauer M./Shaikh H. 2:0
20:30Corley C./Corley I. - Kuczer D./Miroshnichenko V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. - Wei S./Yao X. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Cantanhede (Portugal), hard

18:00Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. - Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Gurugram (India), hard

14:00Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. - Kobori M./Matsuda M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

14:30Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Bulgaru M./Fruhvirtova B. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Perigueux (France), clay

12:00Appleton E./Osborne A. - Pereira R./Seguel D. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

18:00Kulambayeva Z./Thombare P. - Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

12:30Lansere S./Timofeeva M. - Cadar E.-T./Stollar F. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

02:00Ansari C./Arseneault A. - Collins K./Stearns P. 2:1
03:30Ng T./Sanchez A. S. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 0:2
19:30Ansari C./Arseneault A. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

13:00Lahey A./Zaar L. - Hennemann C. W./Kubka M. 1:2

EXHIBITION - MEN: Hurlingham (United Kingdom), grass

Set 1
Tiebreak
Ruud C. (Nor) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) 0:0 (6:6)

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

11:05Cyprus - Moldova 3:0
LiveGeorgia - Luxembourg 2:0
18:00Jamaica - Panama -:-
18:00Venezuela - Paraguay -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

11:05Liechtenstein - North Macedonia 0:2
11:15Armenia - Montenegro 0:3
18:00Costa Rica - Puerto Rico -:-
18:00Guatemala - Bahamas -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.