REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

17:00Namungo (Tan) - Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 1:3

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Play Offs

49'Cameroon U20 - Ghana U20 0:0
22:00Burkina Faso U20 - Uganda U20 -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:10Huracan - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 1:0

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

13:00Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 0:0

AUSTRALIA: W-League

11:05WS Wanderers W - Melbourne City W 1:0
13:35Perth W - Sydney W 2:6

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Gabala - Sumqayit 1:0
15:00Zira - Neftci Baku 1:0
16:30Sabah Baku - Keshla 1:1
17:30Qarabag - Sabail 1:0

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Arambagh - Bangladesh Police 1:2
13:00Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 1:3

BENIN: Ligue 1

18:00Adjidja - AS Cotonou -:-
18:00Soleil - ASPAC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

22:30Manaus - Penarol -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

00:00Doce Mel - Bahia 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

02:00Marcilio Dias - Brusque 1:2
02:30Avai - Gremio Juventus 2:0
03:00Criciuma - Hercilio Luz 1:1
22:00Metropolitano - Figueirense -:-
22:00Prospera Criciuma - Joinville -:-
23:00Concordia - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

01:30Moto Club - SE Juventude 1:0
01:30PostponedSampaio Correa - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

01:00Vera Cruz - Sport Recife 1:3
02:00Salgueiro - Afogados da Ingazeira 1:0
03:30Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

22:00Flamengo PI - Parnahyba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

03:45ABC - Globo 2:0
21:00America RN - CE Forca E Luz -:-
21:00Palmeira da Una - ASSU -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

16:00Bujumbura C. - Rukinzo 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:00Aguilas - La Equidad 1:2
02:05Bucaramanga - Atl. Nacional 3:2
04:10Santa Fe - Chico 2:0
22:00Once Caldas - Dep. Pasto -:-
00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Pereira -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

01:00Cortulua - Real San Andres 1:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

21:00Esbjerg - Silkeborg -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano -:-
17:30RCK - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:30El-Entag El-Harby - Enppi 0:0
18:00Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla 2:1
20:30Pyramids - El Gouna -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

10:00Dire Dawa - Hawassa 0:0
15:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 0:1

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs

23:00Atalanta - Real Madrid 0:1
23:00B. Monchengladbach - Manchester City 0:2

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

20:55Ajax - Lille -:-
20:55Arsenal - Benfica -:-
20:55Hoffenheim - Molde -:-
20:55Napoli - Granada CF -:-
20:55Rangers - Antwerp -:-
20:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
20:55Villarreal - Salzburg -:-
23:00AC Milan - FK Crvena zvezda -:-
23:00AS Roma - Braga -:-
23:00Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys -:-
23:00Club Brugge KV - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
23:00D. Zagreb - Krasnodar -:-
23:00Leicester - Slavia Prague -:-
23:00Manchester Utd - Real Sociedad -:-
23:00PSV - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

16:00Romorantin - Mtsapere 2:0

GHANA: Premier League

18:00Dreams - Ashanti 4:1
21:00Asante Kotoko - Bechem United -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

21:30Glacis United - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

19:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya -:-
19:00Flamme Olympique - Elephant Coleah -:-
19:00Kaloum Star - Satellite -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

00:00Real de Minas - Platense 1:4
01:30Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:0
02:15Vida - Marathon 0:1
04:00Olimpia - UPNFM 5:1
04:00Real Espana - Honduras Progreso 1:0

ICELAND: League Cup

78'Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar 0:0

INDIA: ISL

17:00Jamshedpur - Bengaluru 3:2

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00FC Besa - Arberia 0:3
15:00Feronikeli - Drenica 1:3

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos 2:2
04:05Cancun - Tapatio 1:0
06:05Leones Negros - Atlante 0:3

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Canoneros Marina 4:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:45Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:30Sf.Gheorghe - Milsami 1:3

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:30Raja Casablanca - IR Tanger -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00TAS Casablanca - Widad Temara 2:2

NIGER: Ligue 1

18:15Olympic Niamey - Urana -:-
18:15Sahel - US Gendarmerie -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

18:00Adamawa Utd - Lobi Stars 1:0
18:00Heartland - Dakkada FC 2:1
18:00Katsina Utd - MFM FC 0:0

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem 5:0
16:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 4:3
Half TimeAlbirah - Ahli Al-Khalil 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion 1:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

23:30Beira Mar - Agueda 1:1
23:30Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

14:00Rio Ave U23 - Benfica U23 0:4

QATAR: Division 2

18:15Shamal - Al Bidda -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Etoile du Congo - Nathalys 3:0
18:00Cheminots - Kondzo -:-
18:00JS Talangai - V. Club Mokanda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

18:00Gloria Buzau - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00PostponedGasogi United - Musanze -:-
16:00PostponedMarines - Muhanga -:-
16:00PostponedMukura Victory Sports - Etincelles -:-
16:00PostponedSunrise - Bugesera FC -:-
16:30PostponedGorilla - Police -:-
19:00PostponedKiyovu - Rayon Sport -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:40Al Najoom - Al Jabalain 2:1
15:50Al-Kawkab - Al Bukayriyah 2:1
16:10Al Taee - Al Adalh 1:3

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00ND Gorica - Aluminij 0:0
Half TimeKoper - Mura 1:0

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

15:30Horseed - Geeska Afrika 3:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

01:15Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Caracas (Ven) 0:0
03:30Royal Pari (Bol) - Guarani (Par) 1:4

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

22:00UE Sants - Grama -:-
22:15Vilassar de Mar - Granollers -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

20:00PostponedParacuellos Antamira - Union Adarve -:-
22:00Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

22:00CD Calamonte - Moralo -:-
22:45RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

22:00River Ebro - Casalarreina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

20:30Sabinanigo - Epila -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:30Rayong FC - Pathum United 0:1
15:00Bangkok Utd - Chonburi 5:1

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Boluspor - Balikesirspor 0:0
16:00Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0
46'Bursaspor - Menemenspor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Alemdag 4:1
13:00Belediye Derince - Hopaspor 1:1
13:00Diyarbekirspor - Nevsehirspor 1:0
13:00Edirnespor - Cankaya FK 0:0
13:00Kemerspor 2003 - Malatya 1:3
13:00Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor 0:1
13:00Ofspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 0:0
13:00Payasspor - Fatsa Belediyespor 2:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Ceyhanspor - Karaman Bld. 1:1
13:00Fethiyespor - Tepecik 1:1
13:00Halide E. - Cengelkoy SK 0:0
13:00Iskenderun - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:0
13:00Kahta - Tekirdagspor 2:2
13:00Kutahyaspor - Nazillispor 2:1
13:00Mardin BB - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:1
13:00Tokatspor - Agri 1970 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Arhavispor - Carsambaspor 0:0
13:00Catalca - Soma Spor 0:2
13:00Cizrespor - Karsiyaka 1:0
13:00Elazig Karakocan - Icel 1:1
13:00Erokspor - Altindag Bld. 2:0
13:00Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor 0:1
13:00Isparta 32 Spor - Osmaniyespor 1:1
13:00Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

13:0052 Orduspor - Siirt Ozel 4:0
13:00Aksaray Bld. - Kozan 0:0
13:00Bergama Bld. - Muglaspor 2:2
13:00Duzcespor - Bayrampasa 0:1
13:00Kelkit - Adiyamanspor 0:1
13:00Kestel - Karakopru 1:1
13:00Modafenspor - Kirikkale Buyuk 3:0
13:00Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor 1:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Desna U21 - Inhulets U21 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

16:30Al Dhafra - Al Ain 2:1
16:30Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba 0:3
Half TimeAl Wasl - Al Wahda 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Guatemala - Nicaragua 1:0
19:00CancelledPalestine - Kuwait -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30FK Novosibirsk (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) 2:4
11:30Rydalmere Lions (Aus) - St George Saints (Aus) 2:3
14:00CancelledBrann (Nor) - Oygarden (Nor) -:-
16:00Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Neman (Blr) 3:3
16:00CancelledValerenga (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-
16:00Zvezda Perm (Rus) - Zenit-Izhevsk (Rus) 0:3
17:00Yessentuki (Rus) - Salyut-Belgorod (Rus) 1:4
20:00CancelledRaufoss (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor) -:-
20:30Hellerup (Den) - Hillerod (Den) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Ecuador W - Bolivia W 2:2

WORLD: SheBelieves Cup Women

00:00Canada W - Brazil W 0:2
03:00CancelledUSA W - Japan W -:-
03:00USA W - Argentina W 6:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.