Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
AFRICA: African Games - Play Offs
20:00Uganda U20 - Congo U20 -:-23:30Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 -:-
AFRICA: African Games Women - Play Offs
23:30Ghana U20 W - Senegal U20 W 3:1ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:30Magra - CR Belouizdad -:-00:00USM Alger - ES Setif -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
01:00Willikies - Green City 0:0ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
03:15Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta 2:100:45Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos 3:0
03:45Agropecuario - Ferro 1:2
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
21:30Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
21:00Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 -:-21:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
21:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
23:00Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
02:00Oratorio - Santos AP 1:122:00Sao Paulo AP - Macapa -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
02:30Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1BRAZIL: Cearense 2
22:00Tiradentes - Tirol -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
02:30Democrata GV - Patrocinense 1:0BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
00:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Gremio W - Corinthians W 0:321:00Real Brasilia W - Ferroviaria W -:-
21:00Sao Paulo W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
CHILE: Primera B
00:00Barnechea - Rangers 2:102:30U. De Concepcion - Magallanes 2:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Dep. Linares - Melipilla 1:302:30Lautaro - San Antonio Unido 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
02:00Tigres - Llaneros 1:104:05Leones - Huila 1:2
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Inter Palmira W - Santa Fe W 1:3COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
00:00Carmelita - Cofutpa 1:304:00Marineros PFC - Jaco 4:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30PostponedAC Kuya - Celeste -:-16:30PostponedSimba - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Cumbaya - Mushuc Runa -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
03:00Manta - Ind. Juniors 1:0ENGLAND: League Two
22:45Bradford City - Notts Co -:-ENGLAND: National League
22:45Barnet - Eastleigh -:-ENGLAND: National League North
22:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn -:-22:45Blyth - Buxton -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
22:45Braintree - Weymouth -:-22:45Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
22:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
22:45Radcliffe - Morpeth -:-22:45Stafford - Macclesfield -:-
22:45Whitby - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
22:45Alvechurch - AFC Telford -:-22:45Leamington - Coalville -:-
22:45Needham Market - Redditch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
22:45AFC Totton - Plymouth Parkway -:-22:45Hendon - Poole -:-
22:45Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
22:45Bognor Regis - Whitehawk -:-22:45Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
22:45Cheshunt - Folkestone -:-
22:45Concord - Potters Bar -:-
22:45Hastings - Hornchurch -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
16:00Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-16:00Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
16:00Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
16:00Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-
17:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
22:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
17:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
20:45Ajax W - Chelsea W -:-23:00SL Benfica W - Lyon W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
16:00Denmark U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-16:00North Macedonia U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
FRANCE: National
23:00Villefranche - Red Star 0:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
21:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-21:30Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:30Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
20:30Donaustauf - Wurzburger FV -:-21:00Feucht - Bayern Hof -:-
21:00Kornburg - Regensburg II -:-
GHANA: Premier League
18:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
16:00Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda -:-GREECE: Division A Women
14:00Asteras Tripolis W - Rethymniakos W -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women
21:00PostponedTindastoll W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
16:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
16:00SC Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
21:30L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
22:00Padova - Catania -:-JAMAICA: Premier League
01:00Cavalier - Portmore 0:103:30Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions 5:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
11:00Maqtaaral - SD Family 0:2Half TimeFK Kyran - Aksu 1:3
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
05:00PostponedChihuahua - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
02:00Atl. San Luis W - Atlas W 0:002:00Necaxa W - Club Leon W 2:1
02:00Puebla W - Mazatlan FC W 1:2
04:00Pachuca W - Toluca W 4:0
06:06Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
22:45Ards - Portadown -:-22:45Newington - Knockbreda -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Ameliano - Sol de America 2:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:15Vilaverdense - Os Belenenses 1:1QATAR: QFA Cup - Play Offs
21:30Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath -:-21:30Al Khor - Al-Duhail -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
22:45Kelty Hearts - Alloa -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
22:45Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-22:45Tranent - East Stirlingshire -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17
00:00Colombia U17 W - Argentina U17 W 3:002:30Venezuela U17 W - Peru U17 W 0:1
00:00Chile U17 W - Bolivia U17 W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
22:00YF Juventus - Taverne -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central -:-00:45La Guaira - Carabobo -:-
WALES: Cymru South
22:30Briton Ferry - Afan Lido -:-22:30Caerau Ely - Pontardawe -:-
WALES: Cymru North
22:30Denbigh - Gresford -:-22:30Guilsfield - Caersws FC -:-
22:30Holywell - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Jordan U20 - Syria U20 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
52'Stromsgodset (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 0:116:30Molde (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.