REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

90+'JS Kabylie - Hussein Dey 2:1
73'MC Alger - Bel Abbes 0:1

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Tigre - Argentinos Jrs 2:1
01:15Huracan - Godoy Cruz 2:1
01:15Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 0:0
03:30Patronato - San Martin T. 3:3
03:30Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

02:00Ferro - Villa Dalmine 2:0
02:00Quilmes - Def. de Belgrano 1:2
03:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Almagro 2:0

ASIA: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second stage

10:10Hong Kong - North Korea 0:0
14:10Chinese Taipei - Mongolia 2:1

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

15:00Indonesia - East Timor 3:1
15:00Philippines - Singapore 1:0
advertisement

ASIA: Olympic Games Women - First stage

11:00Chinese Taipei W - Philippines W 5:0
11:00Iran W - Hong Kong W 1:1
11:30Nepal W - Bangladesh W 1:1
14:00Tajikistan W - Singapore W 6:0
14:30Myanmar W - India W 2:1
15:30Jordan W - Indonesia W 3:0
18:30Palestine W - Maldives W 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Santos - Chapecoense-SC 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Figueirense - Paysandu PA -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Winners stage

23:15U. Magdalena - Quindio 2:1
23:15Valledupar - Pereira 0:1

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

03:15Guayaquil City - EL Nacional 1:0

ENGLAND: National League North

22:45Hereford - Southport -:-
22:45York - Chester -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

22:45Concord - Eastbourne Boro -:-
22:45Dartford - Oxford City -:-
22:45Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone -:-
22:45Torquay - St. Albans -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

22:45PostponedGainsborough - Buxton -:-
22:45Lancaster - Hyde -:-
22:45PostponedMickleover - Marine -:-
22:45PostponedWitton - Farsley -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

22:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin -:-
22:45Redditch - Stourbridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

22:45Hendon - Staines -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

22:45Bognor Regis - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
22:45Brightlingsea - Wingate & Finchley -:-
22:45Enfield Town - Worthing -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

22:00Cambridge Utd - Colchester -:-
22:00Walsall - Port Vale -:-
22:30Barnsley - Bradford City -:-
22:30Crewe - Shrewsbury -:-
22:45Blackpool - Accrington -:-
22:45Bury - Fleetwood -:-
22:45Carlisle - Stoke City U21 -:-
22:45Charlton - Swansea U21 -:-
22:45Cheltenham - Coventry -:-
22:45Exeter - Bristol Rovers -:-
22:45Gillingham - Crawley -:-
22:45Grimsby - Newcastle Utd U23 -:-
22:45Macclesfield - West Brom U23 -:-
22:45Mansfield - Scunthorpe -:-
22:45MK Dons - Brighton U21 -:-
22:45Morecambe - Sunderland -:-
22:45Newport Co - Plymouth -:-
22:45Peterborough - Luton -:-
22:45Portsmouth - Tottenham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

22:45Bedford - Chipstead -:-
22:45Buxton - Stalybridge -:-
22:45Mickleover - Stratford -:-
22:45Pickering Town - AFC Mansfield -:-
22:45Poole - Brentwood -:-
22:45Street - Weymouth -:-
22:45Workington - Newcastle Town -:-
23:00Yaxley - Ramsbottom -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

22:00West Ham U23 - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - First stage

12:00Cyprus U19 - Montenegro U19 0:0
15:30Russia U19 - Latvia U19 1:1

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification - Third stage

45'Switzerland W - Netherlands W 0:0

INDIA: I-League

14:30East Bengal - Chennai City 1:2

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

22:30PostponedCatania - Catanzaro -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

04:35Waterhouse - Tivoli 1:1

LIBYA: Premier League

16:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Taawun -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 7:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Promotion

00:15Panama U20 - El Salvador U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

22:45Ards - Ballymena -:-
22:45Glentoran - Crusaders -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45Dep. Capiata - Deportivo Santani 0:2
02:00Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 1:1

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Cajamarca - Union Comercio 2:3

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

23:15Oliveirense - Varzim 3:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:10Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom 1:1
15:25Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:2
15:30Damac - Al-Qaisumah 1:0
17:35Hajer - Najran 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:30Nitra B - Galanta 4:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Gimnastic - Zaragoza 1:3

UGANDA: Premier League

16:30Bright Stars - Express FC 1:1
16:30Jinja - Maroons 0:0
16:30Mbarara City - BUL 1:0
16:30PostponedURA SC - Police -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

15:45Dibba Al Fujairah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:0
15:55Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah 1:0
18:30Bani Yas - Al Wahda 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00CancelledEl Salvador - Guatemala -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Kosovo W - Ukraine W 0:4
11:30Australia W - Chile W 5:0
18:00Germany W - Spain W 0:0
18:00Portugal W - Wales W 0:0
19:00Poland W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 4:0
22:15Scotland W - USA W -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U17

88'Brazil U17 W - Japan U17 W 0:0
22:00New Zealand U17 W - Finland U17 W -:-
23:00Mexico U17 W - South Africa U17 W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version