REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

18:00Medea - Magra -:-
19:00PostponedConstantine - CR Belouizdad -:-
19:00Skikda - Tlemcen -:-
19:30Kabylie - Biskra -:-
19:45MC Alger - Saoura -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

12:00PostponedConstantine U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
12:00Kabylie U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
12:00MC Alger U21 - Saoura U21 -:-
12:00Medea U21 - Magra U21 -:-
12:00Skikda U21 - Tlemcen U21 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
17:00Santa Rita - Desportivo Huila -:-
18:00Wiliet - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00PostponedCamioneros Buenos Aires - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
23:00PostponedCrucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever -:-
23:00PostponedDefensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
23:00PostponedDef. Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig -:-
23:00PostponedDeportivo Madryn - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:00PostponedDesamparados - Circulo Deportivo -:-
23:00PostponedGimnasia y Tiro - CDJU Gualeguaychu -:-
23:00PostponedHuracan Las Heras - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
23:00PostponedJuventud Unida Universitario - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
23:00PostponedSansinena - Cipolletti -:-
23:00PostponedSarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00PostponedSol de Mayo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
23:00PostponedSportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
23:00PostponedUnion Sunchales - Racing Cordoba -:-
23:00PostponedVilla Mitre - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

01:00La Fama - Racing Club Aruba -:-
03:00Dakota - Caravel -:-

ASIA: World Cup - Qualification - Second stage

09:00South Korea - Lebanon -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

08:05Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

08:00Tigers FC - Gungahlin -:-
08:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City -:-
08:00Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:00Logan Lightning - Moreton Bay Utd -:-
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:00St. George Willawong - Bayside -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Isloch - Dynamo Brest -:-
19:00Rukh Brest - Zhodino -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Krumkachy - Volna Pinsk -:-
17:00Lida - Baranovici -:-
19:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Slonim -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

18:00ASOS - AS Cotonou -:-
18:00Damissa - Buffles du Borgou -:-
18:00Eternel - Dragons -:-
18:00FC Loto - Bembereke -:-
18:00Requins - Ayema -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Palmeiras - Corinthians -:-
01:00Santos - Juventude -:-
22:00Atletico-MG - Sao Paulo -:-
22:00Flamengo RJ - America MG -:-
22:00Gremio - Athletico-PR -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

81'CRB - Confianca 2:2
01:00Brasil de Pelotas - Vasco -:-
01:00Vila Nova FC - CSA -:-
03:00Cruzeiro - Goias -:-
22:00Avai - Brusque -:-
22:00Botafogo RJ - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

58'Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:2
52'Manaus - Floresta EC 1:1
01:00Jacuipense - Paysandu PA -:-
17:00Criciuma - Ypiranga FC -:-
17:00Tombense - AE Altos -:-
22:00Botafogo PB - Volta Redonda -:-
22:00Parana - Figueirense -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

61'Sao Bento - Bangu 0:0
55'Sao Raimundo RR - Fast Clube 1:0
01:00Esportivo - Gremio Juventus -:-
01:00Julho Esporte - Imperatriz -:-
21:00Campinense - America RN -:-
21:00Central SC - Caucaia -:-
21:00Madureira - Portuguesa -:-
21:00Marcilio Dias - Cascavel -:-
21:00Rio Branco-VN - Boa -:-
21:00Santo Andre - Boavista -:-
21:00Sergipe - Retro -:-
22:00ABC - Sousa -:-
22:00Caldense - Ferroviaria -:-
22:00Cianorte - Inter de Limeira -:-
22:00Goianesia - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
22:00Juazeirense - ASA -:-
22:00Nova Mutum - Jaragua -:-
22:00Paragominas - Tocantinopolis -:-
22:00Penarol - Castanhal -:-
22:00Porto Velho - Brasiliense -:-
22:00SER Caxias - Rio Branco PR -:-
22:00Ypiranga AP - Acreano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First stage

21:00Artsul - Duque de Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

20:00Coritiba U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:00AS Douanes - Salitas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

21:30Millonarios - Junior -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

18:30Trnje - Spansko -:-
20:30Karlovac - Bistra 3:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL North - Promotion Group

19:00Podravina Ludbreg - Radnik Krizevci -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

18:30Uskok Klis - Zmaj Blato -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

54'Moca - Atletico Pantoja 0:0
18:00Universidad O&M - Atl. San Francisco -:-
22:00Vega Real - Jarabacoa -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Groupe Bazano - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
17:30Dauphins Noirs - AC Rangers -:-
17:30Maniema - Motema Pembe -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

43'Chacaritas - America de Quito 1:0
02:00Cumbaya - LDU Portoviejo -:-
23:00Gualaceo - Santo Domingo -:-
23:30Guayaquil SC - Atl. Porteno -:-

ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs

14:00Stockport - Hartlepool -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

13:30Denver - Tinyosi -:-
13:30Mbabane Highlanders - Tambankulu -:-
16:00Green Mamba - Royal Leopards -:-
16:00Mhlume - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
16:00Moneni Pirates - Milling Hotspurs -:-
16:00Tambuti - Young Buffaloes -:-

EUROPE: Euro

16:00England - Croatia -:-
19:00Austria - North Macedonia -:-
22:00Netherlands - Ukraine -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

18:00Gvardeyets - Ocean Kerch -:-
18:00Kafa - TSK Simferopol -:-
18:00Krymteplytsia - Yevpatoriya -:-
18:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Kyzyltash -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

17:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur -:-
17:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri -:-
17:00Streymur - NSI Runavik -:-
18:00Toftir - B36 Torshavn -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

17:00HB Torshavn 2 - AB Argir -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

15:00PK-35 - KPV Kokkola -:-
18:00Rovaniemi - TPS -:-
18:30Gnistan - Mikkelin -:-
18:30JIPPO - Jaro -:-
18:30MuSa - VPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:00Keski-Uusimaa - PEPO -:-
18:30Atlantis - PeKa -:-
18:30KaPa - JaPS -:-
18:30NJS - Lahden Reipas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

18:30GrIFK - Ilves-Kissat -:-
18:30Honka Akatemia - Jazz Pori -:-
18:30Ilves 2 - SalPa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00OLS Oulu - Kemi City -:-
18:30GBK Kokkola - VIFK -:-
18:30OTP - SJK Akatemia -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

23:00Hawks - WAA Banjul -:-
01:00Tallinding United - Real Banjul -:-
22:00Banjul Utd - BK Milan -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:30Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
16:30Shukura - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16:00Chikhura - Bolnisi -:-
16:00Merani Martvili - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
16:00WIT Georgia - Rustavi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

15:00Turbine Potsdam 2 W - Arminia Bielefeld W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

18:00Aduana Stars - Liberty -:-
18:00Ashanti - Ebusua -:-
18:00Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
18:00Karela - Legon Cities -:-
18:00King Faisal - Great Olympics -:-
18:00WAFA - Dreams -:-
21:00PostponedHearts of Oak - Medeama -:-

GREECE: Football League

17:00Almopos - Panserraikos -:-
17:00PostponedApollon Pontou - PO Triglia -:-
17:00Asteras Vlachioti - PAE Egaleo -:-
17:00Kalamata - Kallithea -:-
17:00Niki Volos - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
17:00Pierikos - Kozani -:-
17:00Rodos - Ialisos -:-
17:00Santorini - Episkopi -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

17:00Agios Ierotheos - Pangytheatikos -:-
17:00Aris Skalas - Ermis Meligous -:-
17:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Panarkadikos -:-
17:00Foinikas N. Epidavrou - Kifisias -:-
17:00Molaikos - Koronida Koiladas -:-
17:00Rouf FC - Atromitos Chiliomodi -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs

17:00Acheron Kanalaki - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
17:00Karditsa - Orfeas Xanthi -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:30ASFAG - Flamme Olympique -:-
17:30Santoba - Horoya -:-
19:00Loubha - Elephant Coleah -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

19:00Padova - Alessandria -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:00Caronnese - Castellanzese -:-
17:00Casale - Sanremese -:-
17:00Citta di Varese - Bra -:-
17:00Folgore Caratese - Lavagnese -:-
17:00Fossano - Arconatese -:-
17:00Imperia - Gozzano -:-
17:00PDHA - Borgosesia -:-
17:00Sestri Levante - Saluzzo -:-
17:00Vado - Legnano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:00Breno - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
17:00Caravaggio - Scanzorosciate -:-
17:00Crema - Sona -:-
17:00Desenzano Calvina - NibionnOggiono -:-
17:00Real Calepina - USD Casatese -:-
17:00Seregno - Franciacorta -:-
17:00Tritium - Fanfulla -:-
17:00Villa Valle - Brusaporto -:-
17:00Vis Nova Giussano - Ponte San Pietro -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:00Adriese - Mestre -:-
17:00Ambrosiana - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
17:00Caldiero Terme - Montebelluna -:-
17:00Campodarsego - Feltre -:-
17:00Cartigliano - Union Clodiense -:-
17:00Chions - Trento -:-
17:00Delta Porto Tolle - Este -:-
17:00Manzanese - Luparense -:-
17:00Virtus Bolzano - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:00Ghivizzano Borgo - SCD Progresso -:-
17:00G.S. Bagnolese - Marignanese -:-
17:00Lentigione - Fiorenzuola -:-
17:00Mezzolara - Aglianese Calcio -:-
17:00Prato - Forli -:-
17:00Pro Livorno - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
17:00Real Forte Querceta - Sammaurese -:-
17:00Rimini - Correggese -:-
17:00Sasso Marconi - Corticella -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:00ACN Siena - UC Sinalunghese -:-
17:00Cannara - San Donato -:-
17:00Flaminia - Foligno -:-
17:00Grassina - Trestina -:-
17:00Montespaccato - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
17:00Ostia Mare - Pianese -:-
17:00Sangiovannese - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
17:00Scandicci - Lornano Badesse -:-
17:00Tiferno Lerchi - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:00Agnonese - Aprilia -:-
17:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelfidardo -:-
17:00Cynthialbalonga - Vastogirardi -:-
17:00Fiuggi - Montegiorgio -:-
17:00Giulianova - Matese -:-
17:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
17:00Recanatese - S. N. Notaresco -:-
17:00Rieti - Campobasso -:-
17:00US Tolentino - Vastese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:00Afragolese - Arzachena -:-
17:00Cassino - Gladiator -:-
17:00Lanusei Calcio - SS Nola 1925 -:-
17:00Latina - Insieme Formia -:-
17:00Muravera - Torres -:-
17:00Savoia - Nuova Florida -:-
17:00Vis Artena - Nocerina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:00Audace Cerignola - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
17:00Bitonto - Citta di Fasano -:-
17:00Brindisi - Portici 1906 -:-
17:00Francavilla - Fidelis Andria -:-
17:00Lavello - Taranto -:-
17:00Molfetta Calcio - Altamura -:-
17:00Picerno - Gravina -:-
17:00Puteolana - Casarano -:-
17:00Sorrento - Real Aversa -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:00AS Acireale - Dattilo -:-
17:00Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
17:00Cittanovese - San Luca -:-
17:00FC Messina - Castrovillari -:-
17:00Gelbison Cilento - Roccella -:-
17:00Licata - ACR Messina -:-
17:00Marina di Ragusa - Troina -:-
17:00Rotonda - Paterno -:-
17:00S. Agata - Rende -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

12:00Genoa U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
12:00Torino U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
16:00AS Roma U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
18:00Spal U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
20:00Inter U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1 - Winners stage

18:30Academie de FAD - SO Armee -:-
21:00San Pedro - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Albirex Niigata - Okayama -:-
08:00Chiba - Verdy -:-
08:00Kyoto - Kusatsu -:-
08:00Mito - Sagamihara -:-
08:00Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yamaga -:-
09:00Iwata - Kofu -:-
09:00Machida - Blaublitz -:-
12:00Ehime - Kanazawa -:-
13:00Omiya Ardija - Tochigi -:-
13:00Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00Fujieda MYFC - Imabari -:-
07:00Gainare Tottori - Nagano -:-
07:00Vanraure - YSCC -:-
08:00Kamatamare - Fukushima Utd -:-
08:00Toyama - Kumamoto -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs

11:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo -:-
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

16:00FC Astana - Tobol -:-
16:00Taraz - K. Almaty -:-
18:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Turan -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

13:00Kyzylzhar Academy - Akademiya Ontustik -:-
14:00FK Kyran - Igilik -:-
15:00Kairat Academy - Okzhetpes -:-
15:00Shakhtar Bulat - Ekibastuz -:-
15:30Maqtaaral - Aksu -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Abdish-Ata - Kara Balta -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

14:00BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera -:-
16:00Riga FC - Noah -:-
16:30Spartaks - FK Liepaja -:-
19:00RFS - Metta/LU -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

12:00Liphakoe - LMPS -:-
15:00Bantu - LCS -:-
15:00CCX - Matlama -:-
15:00Lifofane - Linare -:-
15:00Lijabatho - Defence Force -:-
15:00Likhopo - Manonyane -:-
15:00Lioli - Kick4Life -:-
15:00Sefotha-Fotha - Mazenod -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

17:30Al Akhdar - Shabaab Al Jabal -:-
18:00Abu Salim - Olympic Azzaweya -:-
17:30Al Hilal - Al Taawun -:-
17:30Ngom Ajdabiya - Al Sadaqa -:-
18:00Al-Athad - Al Madina -:-
18:00Al-Ittihad - Rafeeq -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Suduva 2 -:-
13:00Silas - Riteriai 2 -:-
14:00Babrungas - FK Panevezys 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

14:00Monte Carlo - Cheng Fung -:-
16:00Policia - Tak Chun Ka I -:-

MALAWI: Super League

15:30Chitipa United - Karonga United -:-
15:30Ekwendeni Hammers - Mighty Tigers -:-
15:30Red Lions - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

19:00Garde Nationale - Police -:-
21:25Madine Trarza - Kedia -:-
19:00Armee - Inter Nouakchott -:-
21:25JAHE - SNIM -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:15Hassania Agadir - Wydad -:-
23:30Raja Casablanca - Berkane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

19:00RAC Casablanca - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
19:00Widad Temara - TAS Casablanca -:-
21:00Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

16:00Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
16:00Ferroviario Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-
16:00Ferroviario Nacala - Costa do Sol -:-
16:00LD Maputo - ENH Vilankulo -:-
16:00Matchedje Mocuba - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
16:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

18:00Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars -:-
18:00Adamawa Utd - Rivers United -:-
18:00Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars -:-
18:00Heartland - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
18:00Kano Pillars - Akwa United -:-
18:00Katsina Utd - Enyimba -:-
18:00Kwara - MFM FC -:-
18:00Nasarawa - Plateau United -:-
18:00Warri Wolves - Dakkada FC -:-
18:00Wikki Tourist - Ifeanyi Ubah -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

18:00PostponedApex Krane - Abia Comets -:-
18:00PostponedDynamite Force - Calabar Rovers -:-
18:00PostponedNilayo - Vandrezzer -:-
18:00PostponedRemo Stars - Bayelsa -:-
18:00PostponedShooting - Giant Brillars -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Cup - Qualification - Second stage

56'Saint Kitts and Nevis - El Salvador 0:3
13'Haiti - Canada 0:0
02:05Panama - Curacao -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen -:-
19:00Lillestrom - Haugesund -:-
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann -:-
19:00Stromsgodset - Rosenborg -:-
21:00Viking - Valerenga -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

17:002 de Mayo - Dep. Capiata -:-
17:00Fulgencio Yegros - Guarani de Trinidad -:-
17:00Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu -:-
17:00Sportivo Trinidense - Fernando de la Mora -:-
17:00Tacuary - Independiente FBC -:-
22:00Atyra - Resistencia -:-

PERU: Copa Bicentenario

56'Pirata - Cienciano 0:0
03:30Deportivo Coopsol - U. de Deportes -:-
20:15Llacuabamba - U. San Martin -:-
23:00FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci -:-

PERU: Liga Women

23:30Carlos Mannucci W - Dep. Municipal W -:-
18:30Killas W - Ayacucho W -:-
21:00Sporting Cristal W - Alianza Lima W -:-
23:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sport Boys W -:-

POLAND: Division 1

13:40Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia -:-
13:40GKS Jastrzebie - R. Rzeszow -:-
13:40Leczna - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
13:40Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
13:40Puszcza - GKS Belchatow -:-
13:40Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce -:-
13:40Termalica B-B. - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
13:40Tychy - LKS Lodz -:-
13:40Widzew Lodz - Odra Opole -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

16:00B. Gdynia - Przodkowo -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

12:00Pomorzanin Torun - Jarocin -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Korona Kielce U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
13:00Zaglebie U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
16:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 -:-
18:00Lech Poznan U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-

RWANDA: Premier League - Championship Group

13:00Marines - Rayon Sport -:-
16:00APR - Police -:-
16:00AS Kigali - Espoir -:-
16:30Rutsiro - Bugesera FC -:-

RWANDA: Premier League - Relegation Group

16:00Gorilla - Kiyovu -:-
16:00Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

20:00Casa - Dakar SC -:-
20:00Diambars - ASEC Ndiambour -:-
20:00Douanes - Teungueth -:-
20:00Excellence - Pikine -:-
20:00Jaraaf - US Goree -:-
20:00Mbour Petite Cote - Mbour -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

21:45Kallon - East End Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

18:00Malzenice - Velke Ludince -:-
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Imel -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:00Spisske Podhradie - Mladost Kalsa -:-
18:001.FK Svidnik - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
18:00B. Nova Ves - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
18:00Krompachy - FK Humenne -:-
18:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

18:30Filakovo - Jednota Banova -:-
18:30Krasno - Namestovo -:-
18:30L. Hradok - Zarnovica -:-
18:30Oravske Vesele - Zvolen -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:00Tomasov - D. Luzna -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

15:30Dekedda - Mogadishu City -:-
15:30Elman - Horseed -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

00:00Brazil - Venezuela -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:00Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
10:00Ansan Greeners - Busan -:-
12:30Gyeongnam - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheongju -:-
11:00Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City -:-
11:00Gimhae - Pyeongtaek Citizen -:-
13:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

22:00Rayo Vallecano - Girona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

13:00Pontellas - Agrupacion Estudiantil -:-
19:00Atios - Pontes -:-
19:00Barco - Viveiro -:-
19:00Ribadumia - Paiosaco -:-
19:00UD Ourense - Fisterra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Relegation Group

18:00Bezana - Barreda Balompie -:-
18:00CD Barquereno - Guarnizo -:-
18:00Revilla - Solares -:-
18:00Ribamontan al Mar - Torina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group

19:00Banyoles - Santfeliuenc -:-
19:00Horta - Valls -:-
19:00UE Figueres - Igualada -:-
19:00UE Sants - Montanesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group

12:30Atletico Pinto - RSD Alcala -:-
12:30El Alamo - Santa Ana -:-
12:30Real Aranjuez - Villanueva -:-
12:30Villaverde San Andres - Complutense -:-
13:00Mostoles - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

13:00Real Burgos CF - Becerril -:-
19:30Cebrerena - Penaranda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

19:30Felanitx - Esporles -:-
20:00Cardassar - Llosetense -:-
20:30Soller - Alcudia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

14:00Tacoronte - UD Guia -:-
14:00Vera - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group

19:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - EDMF Churra -:-
19:00Deportiva Minera - Olimpico de Totana -:-
19:00Huercal-Overa - Plus Ultra -:-
19:00Lorca FC - EG El Palmar CF -:-
19:00Muleno - Minerva -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15 - Relegation Group

18:00Lourdes - CD River Ega -:-
18:00Pena Azagresa - Txantrea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Relegation Group

13:00Fraga - Villanueva CF -:-
13:20Valdefierro - Sabinanigo -:-
18:30Carinena - Epila -:-
18:30Tamarite - Sarinena -:-
19:00Atletico Monzon - Robres -:-
19:00San Juan Zaragoza - Almudevar 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

Extra TimeArosa SC - Estradense 0:0
14:00CD Buzanada - Tenerife B -:-
18:00Polvorin - Somozas -:-
19:30Tropezon - Siete Villas -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Varnamo - Trelleborgs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Brommapojkarna - Pitea -:-
14:00Hammarby TFF - Sandvikens -:-
17:00IFK Lulea - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

20:30Qviding - Trollhattan -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Ytterhogdals - Storfors AIK -:-
16:00Gottne IF - Bergnasets AIK -:-
16:00IFK Ostersund - Sandviks -:-
17:00Team TG FF - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Gute - Sandvikens -:-
15:00Kvarnsvedens - Skiljebo -:-
16:00IFK Stocksund - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
16:00Jarfalla - Lidingo IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Eskilsminne - Ullareds IK -:-
14:00Onsala - Frolunda -:-
15:00Tord - Savedalens -:-
15:00Varbergs GIF - Husqvarna -:-
15:00Vinbergs - Hoganas -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

17:00Asarums - Hassleholms IF -:-
15:00Olympic - Rappe GOIF -:-
16:00Karlskrona - Balkan -:-
17:00IFK Berga - Eslovs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00United Nordic - Eskilstuna City -:-
15:00Nykopings - Varmbols -:-
17:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Motala -:-
17:00Karlslunds - Huddinge -:-
19:00IFK Eskilstuna - Smedby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Stenungsunds - Forward -:-
16:00IFK Skovde - Nordvarmland -:-
16:00Karlstad II - Yxhults IK -:-
16:00Vanersborgs FK - Angered -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

16:00Norrkoping W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:30Oberwallis Naters - Olympique de Geneve -:-
16:30Azzurri Lausanne - Vevey -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Delemont - Baden -:-
16:00Langenthal - Wohlen -:-
16:00Zug - Grasshopper II -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

18:00ASC Kara - Kara -:-
18:00Dynamic Togolais - Gbohloe-Su -:-
18:00Entente II - AS Togo-Port -:-
18:00Gomido - OTR -:-
18:00Ifodje - Binah -:-
18:00Koroki Metete - Semassi -:-
18:00Maranatha - Anges de Notse -:-
18:00Sara Sport - Unisport -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

Half TimeCerrito - Plaza Colonia 1:1
02:15Penarol - Rentistas -:-
18:30Maldonado - Cerro Largo -:-
21:30Nacional - Fenix -:-

USA: USL Championship

02:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
02:00Pittsburgh - Miami FC -:-
02:30Louisville City - Memphis -:-
03:00Rio Grande - Real Monarchs -:-
03:30Oklahoma City Energy - Birmingham -:-
04:30El Paso - Colorado Springs -:-
04:30New Mexico - Austin Bold -:-
05:00Orange County SC - Oakland Roots -:-
05:30Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance -:-
05:30San Diego Loyal - LA Galaxy 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00Forward Madison - Richmond Kickers -:-
03:00Union Omaha - New England II -:-
05:00Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: USL League Two

00:00Miami City - FC Florida U23 -:-
00:00New Jersey Copa - New York Red Bulls U23 -:-
00:00South Bend Lions - Oakland County -:-
02:00Florida Elite - The Villages -:-
02:00Reading - West Chester Utd -:-
02:00St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Chicago United -:-
02:00West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
02:30Asheville City - Dalton -:-
02:30Flint City - Kings Hammer -:-
02:30North Carolina Fusion U23 - Virginia Beach -:-
02:30Southern Soccer Academy - East Atlanta -:-
03:00Corpus Christi FC - Houston FC -:-
03:00Green Bay Voyageurs - Wichita -:-
03:00Little Rock Rangers - Round Rock -:-
03:00Menace - Kaw Valley -:-
03:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - AHFC Royals -:-
04:00Ogden City - Park City -:-
23:00Euro New York - Cedar -:-
23:00Weston - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
00:00OVF Alliance - Portland U23 -:-
00:00PDX FC - Lane United -:-

USA: NISA - Spring Season

03:00San Diego 1904 - Chattanooga -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

13'La Guaira - Puerto Cabello 0:0
02:15Dep. Tachira - Zulia -:-
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Hermanos Colmenares -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

02:30Mexico - Honduras -:-
16:00Tanzania - Malawi -:-
20:00Egypt U23 - South Africa U23 -:-
20:00Sudan - Zambia -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Brattvag (Nor) - Nardo (Nor) -:-
16:00V. Haugesund (Nor) - Sotra (Nor) -:-
15:00Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
15:00Hodd (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) -:-
15:00Norderstedt (Ger) - Heider SV (Ger) -:-
17:00Kongsvinger (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

16:00France U23 W - Finland U23 W -:-
08:00Japan W - Mexico W -:-
12:00Latvia W - Estonia W -:-
14:00Lithuania W - Faroe Islands W -:-
18:00Jordan W - Tunisia W -:-
19:30Malta W - Montenegro W -:-
20:00Costa Rica W - Guatemala W -:-
23:00Paraguay W - Colombia W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Forest Rangers - Indeni -:-
16:00ZESCO - NAPSA Stars -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.