REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

19:45Crvena zvezda - Ferencvaros 4:1
19:45HJK - Ludogorets 1:1
19:45Malmo FF - Union Berlin 0:1
19:45Monaco - Trabzonspor 3:1
19:45Omonia - Manchester Utd 2:3
19:45Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Sociedad 0:2
19:45Sturm Graz - Lazio 0:0
19:45Zurich - PSV 1:5
22:00Arsenal - Bodo/Glimt 3:0
22:00AS Roma - Betis 1:2
22:00Braga - Royale Union SG 1:2
22:00Fenerbahce - AEK Larnaca 2:0
22:00Freiburg - Nantes 2:0
22:00Midtjylland - Feyenoord 2:2
22:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Qarabag 0:3
22:00Rennes - Dyn. Kyiv 2:1

KENYA: KPL

15:00PostponedPolice FC - Talanta FC -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

17:30Constantine U21 - MC Alger U21 1:0
17:30CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 2:0
17:30Kabylie U21 - Paradou U21 1:1
17:30Magra U21 - Arba U21 0:0
18:00USM Alger U21 - ES Setif U21 3:2

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00Atl. Tucuman - Platense 2:1
01:00Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3:3
03:30Independiente - Central Cordoba 1:2
03:30River Plate - Estudiantes L.P. 5:0

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Van 1:3
15:00BKMA - Noah 0:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

16:45Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:1
19:00PostponedAl-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa -:-
19:45Al-Hidd - Manama Club 1:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

01:00Tomayapo - Always Ready 0:3
02:30Aurora - The Strongest 0:0
03:30Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 3:1

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Play Offs

16:00Mariscal Sucre - Sur-Car 2:2
20:00Academia del Balompie - Libertad Gran Mamore 2:2
22:00Garcia Agreda - 24 de Septiembre 0:0
00:00Vaca Diez - Atletico Bermejo 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Atletico GO - Fluminense 3:2
01:00Bragantino - Cuiaba 2:1
01:00Ceara - Goias 1:1
01:30Athletico-PR - Fortaleza 1:1
03:30Flamengo RJ - Internacional 0:0
03:30Santos - Atletico-MG 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

03:30Cruzeiro - Ituano 1:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

02:00Forge - Pacific FC 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

03:30Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00AEL Limassol - Ermis 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00Ind. Juniors - Libertad 0:1
23:00Santo Domingo - Imbabura 1:0
03:00Buhos ULVR - Chacaritas 1:1

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

03:00Mushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre 2:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:3011 Deportivo - Metapan 1:1

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Ethio Electric - St. George 0:1
16:00Legetafo Legedadi - Dire Dawa 1:1

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Group Stage

19:45Anderlecht - West Ham 0:1
19:45Dnipro-1 - Vaduz 2:2
19:45Lech Poznan - H. Beer Sheva 0:0
19:45Molde - Shamrock Rovers 3:0
19:45Pyunik Yerevan - Zalgiris 2:0
19:45Silkeborg - FCSB 5:0
19:45Sivasspor - FC Ballkani 3:4
19:45Slovacko - Nice 0:1
22:00AZ Alkmaar - Apollon 3:2
22:00Basel - Slovan Bratislava 0:2
22:00FC Koln - Partizan 0:1
22:00Gent - Djurgarden 0:1
22:00Hearts - Fiorentina 0:3
22:00RFS - Basaksehir 0:0
22:00Slavia Prague - CFR Cluj 0:1
22:00Villarreal - Austria Vienna 5:0

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

17:30Geneve (Am) - Pest Region (Am) 0:1
20:00Galicia (Am) - Ljubljana (Am) 3:0

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Portugal W - Belgium W 2:1
21:15Wales W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 1:0aet
21:35Scotland W - Austria W 1:0aet

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

17:45Honka - Inter Turku 2:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

04:00Comunicaciones - Xinabajul 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00PostponedPersis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:-
16:30PostponedPersita - Bali United -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

14:30PostponedSemen Padang - PSKC Cimahi -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan 0:0
15:30Paykan - Aluminium Arak 0:0

IRAN: Division 1

15:30Chooka Talesh - Kheybar Khorramabad 1:1
16:00Omid Vahdat - Esteghlal Molasani 0:3
16:15Arman Gohar - Fajr Sepasi 1:1
16:15Chadormalu - Shahrdari Hamedan 1:1
16:30Khooshe Talaee - Darya Babol 0:1
16:45Shams Azar Qazvin - Astara 3:1
16:45Vanpars - Mes Shahr Babak 0:0
17:00Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa 0:0
17:00Khalij Fars Mahshahr - Pars Janoobi Jam 1:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

19:00H. Raanana - Ironi Nesher 0:0

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Shabab Al Ordon - Moghayer Al Sarhan 1:1
20:30Aqaba - Maan 0:1

KUWAIT: Premier League

19:15Al Sahel - Al Arabi 0:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Alay Osh - Kara Balta 4:0
13:00Ilbirs - Alga 1:2

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

18:30Muscat - Mighty Barrolle 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

01:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Morelia 2:2
03:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Raya2 0:1
05:05Correcaminos - Atletico La Paz 4:2

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

19:00Santos Laguna U20 - Pachuca U20 0:0

MYANMAR: National League

12:00Myawady - Chinland 5:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00UNAN-Managua - Jalapa 2:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 3:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

04:00Motagua (Hon) - Olimpia (Hon) 0:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

19:00Valerenga 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb 4:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30General Caballero JLM - Guairena FC 0:0
02:00Cerro Porteno - Ameliano 2:1
02:00Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary 1:0
23:30Resistencia - Libertad Asuncion 1:0
23:30Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 2:3

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:00ADT Tarma - FBC Melgar 1:1
23:30Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 0:1
04:00U. de Deportes - Carlos Mannucci 3:0
21:00Sport Boys - Alianza Atl. 2:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

21:45Piast Gliwice - Rakow 0:1

QATAR: Division 2

20:00Al-Waab - Al Mesaimeer 3:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:30Al-Taawon - Al Wehda 2:0
18:30Al Taee - Al Khaleej 3:0
21:00Al Batin - Damac 2:2
21:00Al-Ettifaq - Al-Hilal 0:0
21:00Al-Shabab - Al-Raed 1:0

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

15:00Lightstars - Cote d'Or -:-
17:00Red Star - St John Bosco -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

15:30Mogadishu City - Badbaado 2:1

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Games U20

15:00Chile U20 - Ecuador U20 1:2
17:15Colombia U20 - Argentina U20 2:0
21:00Peru U20 - Venezuela U20 1:1
22:00Paraguay U20 - Uruguay U20 1:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Inhulets U19 2:0
13:00Veres Rivne U19 - Metalist Kharkiv U19 1:1

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

02:30Plaza Colonia - Penarol 0:1

USA: MLS

02:00Charlotte - Columbus Crew 2:2
03:00Inter Miami - Orlando City 4:1

USA: USL Championship

02:30Louisville City - Detroit 2:1
03:00Memphis - Rio Grande 2:2
04:00El Paso - Colorado Springs 1:4
04:00AbandonedNew Mexico - LA Galaxy 2 0:0

USA: USL League One

05:00Tucson - Central Valley Fuego 0:2

USA: NISA

05:00California Utd. - Maryland Bobcats 2:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:00Metropolitanos - Carabobo 1:0
02:15Zamora - Monagas 1:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:00Dep. Tachira - Portuguesa 0:0

VIETNAM: National League Women

11:30Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - TKS Viet Nam W 0:4

WORLD: Friendly International

11:00Cyprus U17 - Bulgaria U17 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

10:25Japan W - Nigeria W 2:0
13:00Latvia W - Faroe Islands W 2:3
15:30England U23 W - Norway U23 W 0:2
16:00Cyprus W - Liechtenstein W 5:0
17:00Belgium U23 W - Sweden U23 W 2:1
18:00Portugal U23 W - Netherlands U23 W 0:0
19:00Estonia W - Lithuania W 4:1
19:00Spain U23 W - Italy U23 W 1:0
19:45CancelledNetherlands W - Zambia W -:-
20:00Jordan W - Egypt W 0:1
20:30Canada W - Argentina W 2:0
20:30Poland W - Morocco W 4:0
00:00Club America W - Chile W 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.