REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship

22:00Togo - Rwanda 2:3
22:00Uganda - Morocco 2:5

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:30Biskra - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1
16:30CR Belouizdad - Bel Abbes 3:1
16:30Magra - JS Kabylie 1:0
16:30Mlila - Relizane 0:0
16:30Skikda - Hussein Dey 0:1
17:00ASO Chlef - Paradou 2:1
17:00ES Setif - Medea 0:0
17:00Saoura - Constantine 1:0
17:00Tlemcen - MC Alger 1:0
17:00USM Alger - Oran 2:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

12:00ASO Chlef U21 - Paradou U21 1:0
12:00Biskra U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1:3
12:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Bel Abbes U21 4:1
12:00ES Setif U21 - Medea U21 2:1
12:00Magra U21 - JS Kabylie U21 1:3
12:00Mlila U21 - RC Relizane U21 0:0
12:00Saoura U21 - Constantine U21 1:1
12:00Skikda U21 - Hussein Dey U21 0:1
12:00Tlemcen U21 - MC Alger U21 1:0
12:00USM Alger U21 - Oran U21 3:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30PostponedSagrada - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Qualification - Play Offs

03:10Tristan Suarez - San Telmo 1:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

11:05Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

20:30Admira - Austria Vienna 0:4
20:30Sturm Graz - Hartberg 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:45Eupen - Antwerp 0:2
20:45Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 2:3
23:00Mouscron - Anderlecht 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:00Corinthians - Bragantino 0:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Operario - Chapecoense-SC 2:0

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

00:00Acreano - Manaus 1:5
03:00Cuiaba Esporte - Aparecidense 2:1

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

16:00Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir 1:0
16:00Rukinzo - Olympic S. 1:0

CHILE: Primera Division

02:00U. Catolica - Palestino 2:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

01:30Once Caldas - Junior 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

00:00Huila - Bogota 4:0
22:00Tigres - U. Magdalena 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

04:00Guadalupe - Saprissa 2:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

12:30Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 3:3
15:00Skalica - Trencin 0:3

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Renaissance - Sanga Balende 0:2

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Arab Contractors - Smouha 1:2
20:30Pyramids - Al Ahly 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

21:00Crystal Palace - West Ham 2:3
21:00Newcastle - Leeds 1:2
23:15Southampton - Arsenal 1:3
23:15West Brom - Manchester City 0:5

ENGLAND: Championship

22:00Bristol City - Huddersfield 2:1
22:00Millwall - Watford 0:0

ENGLAND: League One

20:30Accrington - Hull 2:0
21:00Gillingham - Crewe 4:1
22:00Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
22:00MK Dons - Charlton 0:1
22:00Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 0:0
22:00Portsmouth - Lincoln 0:1
22:00Rochdale - Oxford Utd 3:4
22:00Swindon - Plymouth 0:2
22:00Wigan - Blackpool 0:5
22:45Fleetwood - Northampton 0:0
22:45Ipswich - Sunderland 0:1

ENGLAND: League Two

21:00Exeter - Morecambe 0:2
22:00PostponedBarrow - Grimsby -:-
22:00Cheltenham - Oldham 2:0
22:00PostponedMansfield - Bolton -:-
22:00PostponedNewport - Carlisle -:-
22:00PostponedSalford - Cambridge Utd -:-
22:00Scunthorpe - Port Vale 2:0
22:00Southend - Bradford City 1:3
22:00Stevenage - Colchester 0:0
22:00Tranmere - Harrogate 3:2

ENGLAND: National League

22:00PostponedKing’s Lynn - Stockport -:-
22:00Torquay - Sutton 0:0
22:00Wrexham - FC Halifax 0:0
22:45Aldershot - Weymouth 0:2
22:45Altrincham - Wealdstone 2:0
22:45Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 0:0
22:45Bromley - Woking 2:2
22:45Dover - Barnet 3:1
22:45Eastleigh - Dag & Red 3:0

ENGLAND: National League North

22:45PostponedChester - Southport -:-
22:45PostponedDarlington - Gateshead -:-
22:45PostponedFarsley - Kettering -:-
22:45PostponedHereford - York -:-
22:45PostponedKidderminster - AFC Telford -:-
22:45PostponedSpennymoor - Blyth -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

22:45PostponedBath - Welling -:-
22:45PostponedDartford - Oxford City -:-
22:45PostponedHampton & Richmond - Slough -:-
22:45PostponedHemel Hempstead - St. Albans -:-
22:45PostponedTonbridge - Maidstone -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

22:30PostponedHednesford - Redditch -:-
22:45PostponedBarwell - Bromsgrove -:-
22:45PostponedBiggleswade Town - Lowestoft -:-
22:45PostponedKings Langley - Leiston -:-
22:45PostponedSt. Ives - Royston -:-
22:45PostponedStratford - Tamworth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

22:30PostponedHartley Wintney - Chesham -:-
22:45PostponedHarrow - Met. Police -:-
22:45PostponedHendon - Walton Casuals -:-
22:45PostponedSwindon S - Hayes & Yeading -:-
22:45PostponedWeston-super-Mare - Tiverton -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23 2:2
16:00PostponedMillwall U23 - QPR U23 -:-
22:00PostponedBarnsley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-
22:00Swansea U23 - Bristol City U23 1:3

ENGLAND: FA Cup

22:00Bournemouth - Crawley 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

21:00Valenciennes - Paris FC 2:0

FRANCE: National

21:00Annecy - Bourg en Bresse 2:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

20:30Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 2:1
22:30Braunschweig - Heidenheim 1:0
22:30Dusseldorf - Hamburger SV 0:0
22:30VfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth 0:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

21:00PostponedBayern II - Verl -:-
21:00Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen 0:0
21:00Mannheim - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
21:00Wehen - Viktoria Koln 2:2
21:00Zwickau - Duisburg 3:1

GREECE: Super League

18:15OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:1
20:30Aris - AEL Larissa 1:0

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

22:00Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 4:0
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir 2:0
23:00Fram - Fjolnir 1:6
23:00IR Reykjavik - Valur 0:8

INDIA: ISL

17:00North East Utd - ATK Mohun Bagan 2:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:45Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2
21:00Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Brescia - Monza 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

23:00Como - Renate 2:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia

22:45Inter - AC Milan 2:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

17:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 4:1

LIBYA: Premier League

16:00Al Tahaddi - Al-Anwar 1:0
16:00Darnes - Shabaab Al Jabal 1:1
16:30Abu Salim - Al Wehda 0:3

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

06:00Pachuca - Cruz Azul 0:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Pioneros 2:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:45Toluca W - Queretaro W 1:0
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Santos Laguna W 2:0
04:00Club Leon W - Necaxa W 2:1
04:00Club Tijuana W - Atlas W 0:1
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Puebla W 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:45Zwolle - Heracles 2:2
22:00FC Emmen - PSV 0:2
23:00Groningen - Den Haag 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

23:00Eindhoven FC - Nijmegen 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

22:45Cliftonville - Linfield 4:3
22:45Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 2:0
22:45Larne - Coleraine 1:2
22:45Portadown - Crusaders 2:2
22:45PostponedDungannon - Glenavon -:-

OMAN: Professional League

16:05Al Nahda - Al-Ittihad 0:0
16:25Dhofar - Al-Msnaa 2:0
16:25Oman Club - Nizwa 1:0
19:40Al Seeb - Al Suwaiq 4:0

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Tubas 1:1
19:00Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 1:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:15SC Farense - FC Porto 0:1
22:45Braga - Gil Vicente 1:0
00:15Boavista - Sporting 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:00Vilafranquense - Vizela 1:1
20:00Academica - Leixoes 1:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

20:30Leiria - SB Castelo Branco 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

18:00Rio Ave U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:2

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

16:30Al Rayyan - Al Markhiya 1:0
19:15Al-Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya 3:2pen
19:15Al-Sadd - Al Muaidar 7:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:30Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 3:3
18:30FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1:1
20:45FC Arges - FCSB 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:30Al Batin - Al Ain 2:1

SCOTLAND: Championship

22:45PostponedDundee FC - Ayr -:-
22:45Raith - Hearts 0:4

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

14:00PostponedLa Passe - Lightstars -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

15:30Midnimo - Horseed 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:00Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka 1:1
18:00Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Cape Town All Stars - Jomo Cosmos 1:2
16:30Polokwane - Richards Bay 0:1
16:30Sekhukhune - JDR Stars 4:2
16:30Uthongathi - Cape Town Spurs 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Ath Bilbao - Getafe 5:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Cartagena - Mirandes 0:2
21:00Alcorcon - Albacete 1:2

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

21:00Valladolid - Levante 2:4
23:00Betis - Real Sociedad 3:1aet
23:00Girona - Villarreal 0:1

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

21:00Real Madrid W - Santa Teresa W 1:0

SYRIA: Syria Cup

14:00Al Wahda - Harjaleh 2:0
14:00Horriya - Jableh 2:3
14:00Hottin - Foutoua 2:0
14:00Wathbah - Al-Sahel 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00Olympique Beja - Esperance Tunis 1:4
16:00Sfaxien - Metlaoui 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:0024 Erzincanspor - Amedspor 1:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

16:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Khorfakkan 5:0
19:00Al Wasl - Al Sharjah 2:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Relegation

22:50Colon - Albion 0:4

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Dominican Republic - Serbia 0:0
00:00CancelledGuatemala - Puerto Rico -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Sileks (Mkd) 4:1
14:00Esbjerg (Den) - Vejle (Den) 0:0
14:00Ohrid (Mkd) - Jagodina (Srb) 2:0
14:00Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) 3:0
15:00ASU Poli Timisoara (Rou) - Viitorul Tg. Jiu (Rou) 3:2
15:00Helsingor (Den) - Lyngby (Den) 1:0
15:00Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Inhulets (Ukr) 0:2
15:00Odense (Den) - Randers FC (Den) 0:1
15:00CancelledRenova (Mkd) - Drita (Mkd) -:-
15:00PostponedShkupi (Mkd) - Zenit 2 (Rus) -:-
15:00Zagorets (Bul) - Etar (Bul) 3:1
15:30R. Volgograd (Rus) - Mura (Slo) 2:1
16:00Javor (Srb) - IMT Novi Beograd (Srb) 2:1
16:00Novi Pazar (Srb) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1:1
16:30Pelister (Mkd) - Struga Trim & Lum (Mkd) 2:3
17:00Napredak (Srb) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0:1
17:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) 1:1
17:00Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Akron Togliatti (Rus) 1:1
17:00Shkendija (Mkd) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 1:1
17:30CancelledDnipro-1 (Ukr) - FK Indjija (Srb) -:-
17:30FK Chayka (Rus) - Prishtina (Kos) 1:0
18:00AbandonedArberia (Kos) - Minaj (Ukr) 0:0
18:30Hvidovre IF (Den) - Hellerup (Den) 1:2
20:00Avarta (Den) - B.93 (Den) 2:4
20:30CancelledVocklamarkt (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) -:-
20:45CancelledWienerberger (Aut) - Wiener Sport-Club (Aut) -:-
21:30Dudelange (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux) 2:3

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

21:00Freiburg W (Ger) - Basel W (Sui) 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.