REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

21:30Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0
21:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Central Cordoba 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

21:30Atlas - Argentino de Merlo 2:0
21:30Liniers - General Lamadrid 0:0

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

19:30Arsenal Sarandi - Cipolletti 0:1pen

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

11:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 0:1
12:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic 1:0
12:30Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 4:2
12:00Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 2:0
12:00Hume City - Pascoe Vale 2:1
advertisement

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:30Bayside - Acacia Ridge 1:0
10:30Virginia United - Centenary Stormers 1:2
11:00Gravatt - Brisbane K. 0:2
11:00North Pine - The Gap 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

10:00Balcatta - Bayswater 1:4
10:00Floreat Athena - Forrestfield 1:1
10:00Joondalup United - Armadale 1:3
10:00Perth Glory U21 - Perth SC 2:0
10:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd 0:1
10:00Subiaco - Cockburn City 0:2
12:00Sorrento - ECU Joondalup 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

08:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 0:3
08:30Croydon Kings - South Adelaide 1:3
08:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 2:0
08:30Sturt Lions - West Adelaide 1:1
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Para 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Sunshine Coast - Cairns 1:2
10:00SWQ Thunder - Redlands 3:0
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions 0:1
11:00Olympic FC - Western Pride 1:0
11:30Brisbane City - Moreton Bay Utd 1:2
12:00Magpies Crusaders - North Queensland United 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

07:00Clarence Utd. - Devonport 0:5
07:30Kingborough Lions - Launceston 1:5

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

07:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 2:1
10:00Edgeworth E. - Valentine 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:30Stadlau - Parndorf 4:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

18:00Graz W - Kleinmunchen W 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:30FC Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 6:1

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

16:00Genk W - St. Liege W 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Real Potosi - Royal Pari 4:0pen

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

18:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Visoko 3:2
18:30Gradacac - Velez Mostar 2:1
18:30HNK Orasje - Zivinice 2:2
18:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj 0:1
18:30Metalleghe - Capljina 1:2
18:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Bugojno 3:1
18:30Sloga Simin Han - Igman K. 5:2
18:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik 1:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Promotion Group

18:30Podrinje Janja - Slavija 5:2
18:30Prijedor - Zvijezda Brgule 0:1
18:30Tekstilac - Drina Zvornik 0:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Relegation Group

18:30Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad 1:0
18:30Sutjeska Foca - Sloga Doboj 2:2
18:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Donji Sepak 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Fluminense - Chapecoense-SC 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:15Atletico GO - Oeste 2:2
01:15Avai - Paysandu PA 3:1
03:30Coritiba - Vila Nova FC 2:0
22:30Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina 3:0
22:30Goias - Boa 1:2
22:30Sao Bento - Juventude 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie C

21:30Tombense - Volta Redonda 1:0
22:00Bragantino - Luverdense 1:1
23:00Cuiaba Esporte - Ypiranga FC 1:2

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

16:45Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:1

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Jeunes Athletiques - Flambeau du Centre -:-
16:00Bujumbura C. - Ngozi City -:-
16:00Delta Star - LLB Academic -:-
16:00Inter Star - Vital'O -:-
16:00Le Messager - Les Lierres -:-
16:00Olympic S. - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

11:00National Defense - NagaWorld 0:2
11:30Soltilo Angkor - Svay Rieng 1:2
14:00Electricite Du Cambodge - Boeung Ket 1:1

CANADA: CSL

02:00Serbian W. E. - Vorkuta 1:1
04:00CSC Mississauga - Brantford 0:0

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

19:00Palmeira - Mindelense -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

19:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion 0:3
22:00Huachipato - U. De Chile 0:1
00:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 2:1

CHINA: Jia League

10:30Heilongjiang Lava - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1
14:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Wuhan Zall 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Hebei Elite - Shenyan Dongjin 2:0
10:00Shenyang Urban FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 2:1
10:00Yanbian Beiguo - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1
10:00Yunnan Feihu F.C. - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2
10:30Suzhou Dongwu - Anhui Hefei 3:1
10:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Jiangsu Yancheng 1:0
11:00Fujian Tianxin - Zhenjiang Huasa 1:0
11:00Hainan Boying - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0
11:00Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun 3:1
11:00Sichuan Annapurna - Shenzhen Pengcheng 4:0
11:00Zibo Sunday - Jilin Baijia 0:3
14:30Shenzhen Ledman - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 0:0
17:00Dukla Prague - Plzen 1:5
17:00Jablonec - Slovacko 2:0
17:00Jihlava - Karvina 0:2
17:00Ostrava - Brno 2:0
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 3:0
17:00Teplice - Slavia Prague 0:3
17:00Zlin - Liberec 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

11:15Pisek - Prevysov 1:0
11:15Vysehrad - Benesov 1:2
14:30Cizova - Litomericko 3:1
18:00Dobrovice - Domazlice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

18:00Hodonin - Rymarov 3:0
18:00Kromeriz - Prostejov 2:6
18:00Lisen - Otrokovice 2:1
18:00Mohelnice - Uhersky Brod 0:2
18:00Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin 3:1
18:00Vyskov - Hulin 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

11:15Petrin Plzen - Aritma Prague 1:0
11:15Prestice - Sedlcany 3:4pen
11:30Brezova - Marianske Lazne 0:3
11:30Cesky Krumlov - Jankov 5:1
18:00Doubravka - Klatovy 1:3
18:00Malse Roudne - Rakovnik 2:0
18:00MFK Dobris - Horovicko 4:1
18:00Sobeslav - Karlovy Vary 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

11:15Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik 1:2
11:15Motorlet Prague - Ostra -:-
18:00Ceska Lipa - Neratovice 1:0
18:00Sous - Novy Bor 1:2
18:00Uvaly - Hrobce 5:1
18:00Velvary - Cesky Brod 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

11:15Brandys n. Labem - Trutnov 0:2
11:15Letohrad - Kolin 3:1
11:15Pardubice B - Turnov 2:1pen
11:15Vykan - Dvur Kralove 4:3pen
18:00Kratonohy - Chrastava 4:3
18:00Vysoke Myto - Zbuzany 1:3
18:00Zivanice - Admira Prague 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:00Stara Rise - Polna 1:4
18:00Blansko - Strani 4:2
18:00Rosice - Zdar na Sazavou 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

11:00Nove Sady - Hranice 3:0
16:00Usti - Kozlovice 0:4
18:00Brumov - Opava B 0:3
18:00Dolni Benesov - Frydlant n. O. 2:1
18:00Jesenik - Novy Jicin 4:2
18:00Petrovice - Vsetin 1:0
18:00Sternberk - Bohumin 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

11:15Horni Mecholupy - Treboradice 1:3
11:30Dukla JM - Dablice 5:3
11:30Vrsovice - Predni Kopanina 1:0
18:00Dolni Chabry - Kralovice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

11:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky 2:1
11:15Libis - Klicany 3:2
18:00Beroun - Rejsice 3:2pen
18:00Nove Straseci - Hvozdnice 6:3
18:00Slany - Tuchlovice 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:00Mas Taborsko B - Drazice 5:0
18:00Cimelice - Sezimovo Usti 6:1
18:00Dacice - Olesnik 1:3
18:00Protivin - Katovice 3:1
18:00Rudolfov - Osek 3:2
18:00Zelec - Trebon 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00Horni Briza - Chotikov 2:1pen
18:00Luby - Nyrsko 1:0
18:00Stribro - Tachov 2:4
18:00Vejprnice - Holysov 2:1
18:00Zihle - Rapid Plzen 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

11:15Loko K. Vary - Nejdek 5:1
11:30Stara Role - Citice 7:2
18:00Chodov - Hvezda Cheb 4:3
18:00Ostrov - Lomnice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:00Srbice - Bilina 3:1
15:00Modlany - Mostecky FK 0:4
18:00H. Jiretin/Litvinov - Vilemov 1:4
18:00Krupka - Brna 1:3
18:00Perstejn - Kadan 7:3
18:00Zatec - Steti 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Promotion Group

11:30Velke Hamry - Prepere 2:2
18:00Doksy - Skalice 4:4
18:00Zelezny Brod - Visnova 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Relegation Group

18:00Frydlant - Sedmihorky 1:7
18:00Hradek nad Nisou - Rovensko p. Tr. 1:2
18:00Semily - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

11:15Slavia Hradec - Vrchlabi 3:2
18:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Libcany 3:1
18:00Vysoka n. Labem - Jaromer 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

11:15Chrudim B - Lanskroun 0:6
11:15Holice - Dobrikov 3:4
11:15Moravany - Litomysl 3:4
18:00Ceska Trebova - Tremosnice 3:0
18:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova 2:3
18:00Policka - Zamberk 2:3
18:00Slatinany - Hlinsko 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

17:30Kosetice - Bystrice n. Pern. 1:3
17:30Pelhrimov - Sperice 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:30Ivancice - Bosonohy 0:1
17:30Moravska Slavia - Bohunice 1:3
17:30Moravsky Krumlov - Rajecko 0:1
17:30Veseli nad Moravou - Bucovice 1:0
17:30Vojkovice - Bystrc 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

18:00Dubicko - Prerov 0:6
18:00Kralice na Hane - Cernovir 2:1
18:00Zelatovice - Zabreh 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

11:15Luhacovice - Jurinka 2:1
18:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Borsice 4:0
18:00Kvasice - Provodov 2:1
18:00Morkovice - Holesov 1:0pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Bridlicna - Orlova 1:2
18:00Celadna - Cesky Tesin 2:2
18:00Detmarovice - Krnov 2:0
18:00Haj ve Slezsku - Frenstat p. R. 3:1
18:00Hermanice - Stara Bela 5:1
18:00Senov - Pusta Polom 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

12:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:2pen
12:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:3
12:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 0:6
12:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Teplice U19 2:0
12:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1
12:00Opava U19 - Pribram U19 0:2
12:00Plzen U19 - Ostrava U19 4:1
12:45Karvina U19 - Bohemians 1905 U19 1:0
14:00Slovacko U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Championship Group

12:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Relegation Group

11:30Hradec Kralove W - Dukla Prague W 2:3
11:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W 4:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

15:00Hvidovre - Avarta 4:1
15:00Marienlyst - Sydvest 2:1
16:00Jammerbugt - Skovshoved 1:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

14:00VSK Aarhus - Hellerup 1:2
15:00Lyseng - B.93 0:2
16:00Bronshoj - Naesby 2:2
16:00Hillerod - Odder 0:3

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

14:00Koldingq FC W - BSF W 3:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Moca - Barcelona Atletico 2:0
23:00Universidad O&M - Delfines Del Este 3:3

DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage

15:30AC Rangers - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
17:30PostponedDragons - Mazembe -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

03:15Tecnico U. - Ind. del Valle 2:1
00:00U. Catolica - EL Nacional 1:1

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

19:00Aston Villa - Fulham 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus 6:1
13:00Tulevik - Kuressaare 1:3
16:00Narva - Flora 2:4
19:00Kalju - Paide 3:2

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs

21:45Real Madrid - Liverpool 3:1

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

17:00Kafa - Ocean Kerch 2:0
17:00Kyzyltash - Rubin Yalta 3:0
17:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia 2:0
17:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00HJK - Honka 3:2
15:00Ilves - TPS 2:0
15:00Inter Turku - Rovaniemi 3:3
15:00KuPS - PS Kemi 2:3
15:00Lahti - VPS 1:1
15:00SJK - Mariehamn 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:00Ekenas - HIFK 0:0
17:00Jaro - AC Kajaani 5:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:00JIPPO - PEPO 1:1
17:00Keski-Uusimaa - JaPS 2:7
17:00Mikkeli - Vaajakoski 0:1
17:00NJS - LPS 2:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00MuSa - GrIFK 1:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00VIFK - Narpes Kraft 3:1
18:30Hercules - TPV 0:3

FINLAND: Liiga Women

15:00Jypk W - ONS Oulu W 5:2
16:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W 0:4
16:00TPS W - Ilves W 1:4
19:00HJK W - Honka W 1:1
19:00Pallokissat Kuopio W - Aland Utd W 0:3

GABON: Championnat D1

16:00Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji 1:0
17:30Mangasport - Lozo 2:0
17:30Missile - Akanda 0:0
17:30Stade Mandji - Bitam 1:2
18:00Adouma - CF Mounana 1:1
18:00Mberi Sportif - Pelican 1:1
18:00Oyem - Nguen Asuku 3:1

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

16:00Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3
18:30Poti - Samtredia 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00Alzenau - Flieden 6:0
16:00Fulda - Ederbergland 3:4
16:00Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich 3:1
16:00Lohfelden - Lehnerz 3:3
16:00SV Steinbach - RW Frankfurt 1:3
16:00Vellmar - Neu-Isenburg 1:2
16:00Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:30Diefflen - Karbach 5:4
16:30Dudenhofen - Mechtersheim 1:1
16:30Engers - Pirmasens 3:5
16:30Idar-Oberstein - Hertha Wiesbach 2:3
16:30Jagersburg - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 4:0
16:30Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier 1:1
16:30Morlautern - FC 08 Homburg 1:5
16:30Salmrohr - Gonsenheim 0:4
16:30TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:301. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Walldorf II 5:1
16:30Balingen - Spielberg 2:1
16:30CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer 3:0
16:30FC 08 Villingen - Weinheim 4:1
16:30FC Nottingen - Bissingen 4:2
16:30Freiberg - Backnang 0:2
16:30Karlsruher II - Ravensburg 3:2
16:30Oberachern - Sandhausen II 5:5
16:30Reutlingen - Bahlinger 4:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs

16:00Brinkumer - Teutonia Ottensen 6:4
16:00Holstein Kiel II - VfL Oldenburg 1:1

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

17:00Gibraltar United - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Kamsar - Kaloum Star 0:0
18:00Wakirya - Renaissance 4:1

HONG KONG: FA Cup

10:00Tai Po - Kitchee 1:2

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

18:00Selfoss - Magni 2:1
19:00Thor Akureyri - Fram 3:2

ICELAND: Division 2

16:30Grotta - Leiknir F. 3:0
17:00Fjardabyggd - Volsungur 1:2
17:00Tindastoll - Vidir 1:3

INDONESIA: Liga 1

17:00PSMS Medan - Arema FC 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

16:30Al Bahri - Baghdad 0:2
16:30Al Diwaniya - Al Simawa 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

16:00CancelledTeramo - Vicenza -:-
18:00Paganese - Fondi 2:1
19:00Gavorrano - Cuneo 0:0
19:00Santarcangelo - Vicenza 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Play Offs

17:00Campodarsego - ArzignanoChiampo 3:4

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

19:00Lecce - Padova 0:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

14:00Juventus U19 - AS Roma U19 1:1
16:30Torino U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Relegation

16:00Verona U19 - Udinese U19 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

15:30Empoli U19 - Cagliari U19 1:3

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

18:00PostponedMoossou - Stade d Abidjan -:-
18:30Bouake - Academie de FAD 1:2

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

08:00Kofu - Oita 6:2
09:00Gifu - Albirex Niigata 2:1
09:00Kyoto - Yokohama 0:2
10:00Tokushima - Yamaga 1:1
10:00Verdy - Ehime 0:0

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

07:00Beleza W - Vegalta Sendai W 2:0
07:00Nippon Sport Science University W - Nojima Stella W 1:2
09:00C-Osaka W - JEF United W 0:1

KENYA: KPL

13:00Chemelil - Sony Sugar 0:1
15:00PostponedLeopards - Gor Mahia -:-
15:00Tusker - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:2

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

16:00Spartaks - Valmiera 3:0
19:30FK Liepaja - Ventspils 1:4

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Auda - Super Nova 0:4
15:00Balvu - Tukums 2000 0:1
16:00Bebri - Grobina 1:4
16:00RTU - Alberts 2:2
17:00Rezekne - FC Daugava 1:1

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

18:45BetLanes - Grobina -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

13:00Sakuona Plikiai - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:5
16:00Babrungas - Sveikata -:-
18:00Kedainiai - Stumbras 0:6
18:00Kretinga - Zalgiris 0:3
18:00Viltis Vilnius - Utenis 1:0
19:00Vilniaus Vytis - Atlantas 1:7

MALAWI: Super League

15:30Big Bullets - Mzuni 0:0
15:30PostponedBlue Eagles - MAFCO -:-
15:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers -:-
15:30PostponedKaronga United - Big Bullets -:-
15:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - TN Stars -:-
15:30PostponedNchalo - Silver -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

17:00Kelantan - Negeri Sembilan 0:2
17:00Perak - PKNP 4:3
17:00Selangor - Kedah 1:2
17:00Terengganu - Malacca United 1:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

17:00PostponedPenang - Felcra -:-

MALDIVES: Male League

20:00Victory - Valencia 3:1

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

17:00Bogzesti - Ungheni -:-
17:00Cricova - Floresti -:-
17:00FCM Ungheni - Codru Lozova -:-
17:00Flacara Mingir - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
17:00Intersport Sanatauca - Soroca -:-
17:00Maiak Chirsova - Pleseni -:-
17:00Maiak Cioropcani - Granicerul -:-
17:00Rezina - Iskra Ribnita -:-
17:00Riscani - Edinet -:-
17:00Slobozia - Cahul -:-
17:00Sparta Selemet - Olimp Comrat -:-
17:00Speranta Drochia - Singerei -:-
17:00Sucleia - Sparta Chisinau -:-
17:00Tighina - Sireti -:-
17:30CSCA Buiucani - Bardar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:30Decic - Iskra 0:3
18:30Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
18:30OFK Petrovac - Kom Podgorica 0:1
18:30Rudar - Zeta 0:0
19:00Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:3

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

18:30Berane - FK Cetinje 2:0
18:30Bokelj - Jedinstvo 1:1
18:30Lovcen - Ibar 2:0
18:30Mladost Ljeskopolje - Igalo 0:0
18:30Mornar Bar - Celik Niksic 3:0
18:30Otrant - Jezero 1:3

MYANMAR: National League

12:00Ayeyawady - Yadanarbon -:-
12:00Rakhine United - Mahar 1:0
12:00Shan United - Zwekapin United -:-
12:30GFA - Southern Myanmar 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:30Achilles 29 - Lienden 0:3
16:30Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 2:2
16:30De Dijk - De Treffers 1:2
16:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 0:1
16:30GVVV - VVSB 2:0
16:30HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1
16:30Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 0:0
16:30Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
16:30TEC - HHC 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:30Capelle - Spijkenisse 1:2
15:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVOG 1:1
15:30Harkemase Boys - ASWH 1:2
15:30Jong Groningen - ONS Sneek 1:0
15:30Magreb - VV DOVO 0:5
15:30ODIN '59 - Jong FC Twente 1:3
15:30Quick Boys - ACV Assen 3:4
15:30Scheveningen - Jong Volendam 1:0
15:30Spakenburg - Jong Almere City 1:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Valerenga - Lillestrom 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Honefoss 1:2
17:00Elverum - Asker 2:1
17:00Fram - Fredrikstad 1:2
17:00Raufoss - Moss 1:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Egersunds - Skeid 1:1
15:00K. Oslo - Kjelsas 2:2
15:00V. Haugesund - Nardo 3:0
15:00Vidar - Arendal 3:0
17:00Brattvag - Hodd 0:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:00Oppsal - Drobak-Frogn 4:1
19:00Molde 2 - Rilindja 4:0
20:00Kristiansund 2 - K. Oslo 2 3:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

15:00Krakeroy - Valdres 1:1
16:00Lorenskog - Ostsiden 3:2
17:00Bjornevatn - Skjetten -:-
17:00Eidsvold - Gjellerasen 3:0
17:00Selbak - Skedsmo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Madla IL - Assiden 2:2
14:00Sola - Pors Grenland 2:1
15:00Uradd - Tonsberg 3:5
17:00Halsen - Vindbjart 2:2
17:00Orn - Donn 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:00Sotra - Vardeneset 4:3
16:00Stord - Viking 2 1:3
17:00Forde - Varegg 2:2
19:00Oystese - Fana -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

16:00Verdal - Brumunddal 0:2
17:00Ottestad - Kolstad 3:2
17:00Steinkjer - Loten 3:1
17:00Tynset - Gjovik-Lyn 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Stalkam - Harstad 3:6
15:00Korsvoll - Lyn 2:1
17:00Finnsnes - Sortland 3:0
17:00Senja - Grei 3:2
17:00Skjervoy - Melbo 3:0

NORWAY: Junior U19

14:00Stromsgodset U19 - Floro U19 3:0
16:00Start U19 - Ull/Kisa U19 -:-
16:30Bodo/Glimt U19 - Mjondalen U19 -:-
16:30Tromso U19 - Asane U19 3:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:2
15:30Kolbotn W - Klepp W 3:1
18:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 0:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:303 de Febrero - Independiente 0:2
02:40Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 3:0

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 3:0
21:00Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Huancayo 0:3
23:30Cajamarca - U. de Deportes 1:1

PERU: Segunda Division

19:00Los Caimanes - Sport Loreto 2:0
23:30Deportivo Coopsol - Willy Serrato 3:3

PHILIPPINES: PFL

11:00Stallion - Ceres 2:3

POLAND: Division 2

18:00Garbarnia - Warta Poznan 1:1
18:00Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow 2:1
18:00Gwardia Koszalin - S. Wola 3:3
18:00Kluczbork - Blekitni Stargard 2:0
18:00Legionowo - Pruszkow 0:2
18:00Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy 2:2
18:00ROW Rybnik - GKS Jastrzebie 2:1
18:00Rozwoj Katowice - LKS Lodz 0:2
18:35Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elblag 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Legia II - Wikielec 1:2
14:00Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz 1:3
18:00Elk - Pelikan 0:0
18:00Huragan Morag - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0:1
18:00Swit - Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0:1
18:00Warta Sieradz - LKS Lomza 0:2
18:00Zambrow - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5:4
19:00Widzew Lodz - Polonia Warszawa 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Solec K. - Jarocin 0:3
17:00Swit Skolwin - B. Gdynia 0:1
18:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Przodkowo 1:0
18:00Gornik Konin - Gryfino 3:0
18:00Wda Swiecie - Elana Torun 0:3
18:00Wierzyca - Lech Poznan 2 1:2
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sroda 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Zaglebie 2 - BKS Bielsko 4:1
16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala 2:1
18:00Falubaz Zielon. - KS Polkowice 0:1
18:00Gornik Z. 2 - Lechia Dzierzoniow 0:3
18:00Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2 1:1
18:00Pniowek - Brzeg 1:1
18:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stilon Gorzow 3:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00Avia Swidnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 1:4
18:00Chelmianka Chelm - Lublin 0:2
18:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Spartakus Daleszyce 0:1
18:00Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska 0:0
18:00Sola Oswiecim - Jaroslaw 1:1
18:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Unia Tarnow 1:1
18:00Wolka Pelkinska - R. Rzeszow 0:1
18:10Sandomierz - Karpaty Krosno 3:0
19:00S. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Jagiellonia U19 - Wisla U19 1:2
13:00Cracovia U19 - MOSP Bialystok U19 3:0
13:00Legnica U19 - Lechia G. U19 1:0
13:00Piast Gliwice U19 - Podbeskidzie U19 0:2
13:00Plock U19 - Legia U19 2:2
13:00Salos Szczecin U19 - Gornik Z. U19 0:2
13:00Warta P. U19 - Zielona G. U19 4:2
14:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:0
14:30LKS Lodz U19 - OKS Stomil U19 0:1
19:00Polonia W. U19 - Pruszkow U19 8:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

19:00Saint-Denis - Saint-Pauloise 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

17:30Voluntari - Concordia 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:00Afumati - Metaloglobus 2:1
11:00Foresta Suceava - Sportul Snagov 0:11
11:00Miroslava - Luceafarul Oradea 1:4
11:00Pandurii - Targu Mures 3:0
11:00Satu Mare - Arges Pitesti 0:3
11:00UTA Arad - Braila 1:5
12:30Calarasi - Chindia Targoviste 0:0
19:00Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

17:00Ararat Moscow - Krasnogorsk 0:2

RWANDA: National Football league

16:30Amagaju - Gicumbi 0:0
16:30Etincelles - Kiyovu 2:1
16:30Sunrise - Police 0:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

18:00Bezanija - Radnicki 1923 3:2
18:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd 0:3
18:00CSK Pivara - Backa Topola 0:3
18:00Din. Vranje - Novi Pazar 1:1
18:00Metalac - Jagodina 1:0
18:00Proleter - Teleoptik 2:0
18:00Radnicki Pirot - FK Indjija 0:0
18:00Temnic - Sloboda 0:0

SINGAPORE: S.League

15:30Home Utd - Brunei DPMM 3:1
15:30Young Lions - Warriors 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation

18:20Senica - Skalica 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

18:00Banik Prievidza - Dubnica 0:1
18:00Borcice - Belusa 2:1
18:00Galanta - FK Nove Zamky 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

18:00Giraltovce - 1.FK Svidnik 0:5
18:00Stropkov - SK Odeva Lipany 0:1
18:00Vranov - Plavnica 4:3

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

18:00L. Hradok - Detva 3:0
18:00Novohrad Lucenec - Rimavska Sobota 1:1
18:00Teplicka n. Vahom - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
18:00Zarnovica - Oravske Vesele 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:00Raca - Lozorno 3:0
18:00Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves 5:1
18:00Slovan Bratislava B - Rohoznik 2:1
18:00Slovan Ivanka - Bahon 1:3
18:00Svaty Jur - Bernolakovo 1:3
18:00Vajnory - Slovan Most 2:4
18:10Pezinok - Petrzalka Akademia 1:3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Drava - Brezice 4:0
17:00Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana 2:6
17:00Ilirija - NK Bravo 1:3
17:00Nafta - Jadran Dekani 6:0
17:00NK Kranj - Mura 0:5
17:00Radomlje - NK Krka 1:1
17:00Rogaska - Dob 1:2
17:00Verzej - Brda 2:4

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

21:15Platinum Stars - Black Leopards 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Suwon City - Gwangju FC 0:1
13:00Seongnam - Daejeon 4:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs

18:00Dep. La Coruna B - Extremadura UD 3:2aet
18:00R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada 1:1aet
18:30Elche - Murcia 3:2
19:00Gijon B - Cornella 2:0
19:50Villarreal B - Ath Bilbao B 0:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Play Out

20:00Coruxo FC - Merida AD 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs

18:30Mensajero - Sanluqueno 0:1
18:30Naxara - L Hospitalet 3:0
19:00AD San Juan - RSD Alcala 2:3
19:00UP Plasencia - Burlades 5:0
19:15AD Ceuta - Felanitx 2:0

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

13:00Tenerife W - Atl. Madrid W 0:2
17:00Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 2:3pen

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00AIK - Norrkoping 3:3
19:00Ostersunds - Hacken 2:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

17:00Brage - Orgryte 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Umea FC - Karlslunds 1:1
17:00Forward - Akropolis 3:4
17:00Nykopings - Syrianska 2:5

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Oskarshamns - Utsiktens 3:2
17:00Tvaakers - Angelholms 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Hudiksvalls 1:5
14:00Ytterhogdals - Bodens 2:2
16:00Pitea - IFK Lulea 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Skiljebo - Karlbergs 0:3
15:00Sundbybergs - Taby 1:0
17:00IFK Stocksund - Upsala 5:0
17:00Mora - Stromsbergs 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Hogaborgs - Lindome 1:3
15:00Ullareds IK - Olympic 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

15:00Haninge - Sleipner 3:1
15:00Huddinge - Eskilstuna City 4:1
15:00Varmdo - Aspudden Tellus 1:2
16:00Sodertalje FK - Varmbols 0:3
17:00Motala - AFK Linkopings 1:1
17:00Sylvia - Nora 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK 0:4
16:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:0
17:00Nordvarmland - Skoftebyns 2:0
17:00Stenungsunds - Orebro Syr. 2:2
17:00Uddevalla - Trollhattan 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

15:00Hassleholms IF - Lindsdals 3:1
15:00IFK Berga - Bromolla 0:4
16:00Assyriska IK - IFK Hassleholm 2:0
16:00Rappe GOIF - Dalstorps 1:1
16:00Raslatts - Asarums 4:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

16:00Kristianstads W - Eskilstuna United W 1:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Kvarnsvedens W - Ljusdals W 5:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

17:00AbandonedBavois - Zurich II 0:5
17:00Breitenrain - YF Juventus 6:3
17:00Bruhl - Yverdon 2:0
17:00Cham - Basel II 2:2
17:00Koniz - Old Boys 4:5
17:00Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy 6:1
17:00Stade Nyonnais - La Chaux-De-Fonds 3:1
17:00United Zurich - Sion II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Azzurri Lausanne - Martigny 5:1
17:00Echallens - Etoile-Carouge 1:2
17:00Fribourg - Young Boys II 4:2
17:00Lancy - Lausanne II 4:4
17:00Meyrin - Vevey 3:0
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Dudingen 5:3
17:00Portalban - Thun II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

17:00Bassecourt - Solothurn 2:1
17:00Black Stars - Delemont 8:1
17:00Buochs - Grasshopper II 3:3
17:00Kickers Luzern - Luzern II 1:1
17:00Langenthal - Baden 0:3
17:00Schotz - Sursee 0:2
17:00Zug - Munsingen 0:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

17:00Balzers - St. Gallen II 4:6
17:00Gossau - Seuzach 2:2
17:00Hongg - Winterthur II 1:0
17:00Kosova - Eschen 5:1
17:00Mendrisio - Red Star Zurich 1:1
17:00Tuggen - Thalwil 4:0
17:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Bellinzona 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

18:00Aarau W - Yverdon W 2:3
18:00Basel W - Grasshoppers W 1:1
18:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Luzern W 0:4
18:00Zurich W - Young Boys W 3:3

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

15:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Barqi Tojik 1:0
15:00Kuktosh - Khatlon 2:0

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

13:45Chiangrai Utd - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2
14:00Buriram - Air Force Central 5:0
14:00Police Tero - Thai Navy 6:3
14:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi 3:2
15:00Chonburi - Port MTI FC 0:1
15:00Pattaya Utd - Muang Thong Utd 0:4
15:00Suphanburi - Prachuap 0:0
15:00Ubon - Bangkok Glass 0:0
16:00Bangkok Utd - Chainat 1:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:45Merw - Energetik 0:1
16:15Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat 2:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

17:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
17:30Dnipro-1 - Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 8:0
17:30Hornostayivka - Tavriya 0:1
17:30Lviv - Nyva-V 0:3
17:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 2 4:0
17:30Met. Zaporozhye - Inhulets 2 2:4
17:30Nova Kakhovka - Real Pharma 1:1
17:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Zhytomyr 2:3
17:30Skala Stryj - Bukovyna 3:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

21:00Fenix - Danubio 2:2
21:00Racing Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1:2

USA: MLS

03:00Toronto FC - FC Dallas 0:1
03:55Houston Dynamo - New York City 3:1
06:00Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 1:0
00:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 0:1
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution 3:3

USA: USL

02:00North Carolina - Atlanta United 2 4:0
02:00Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem 1:0
21:00Toronto FC 2 - Tampa Bay 2:4
00:00Portland 2 - Real Monarchs 1:0
00:00Swope Park - Phoenix Rising 1:0

USA: NWSL Women

05:30Portland Thorns W - Utah Royals W 2:0
22:30Chicago W - Orlando Pride W 2:5

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:50Navbahor Namangan - AGMK 1:0
16:53Kokand 1912 - Qizilqum 0:1
17:00Met. Bekobod - Lok. Tashkent 2:0
17:20Bukhoro - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Aragua - Carabobo 0:0

VIETNAM: V-League

13:00BHTS Quang Nam - Nam Dinh 5:2
13:00Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An 1:0
13:00Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa 3:0
15:00T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa 4:3

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Bolivia U21 - Netherlands U21 1:4
14:35China - Myanmar 1:0

WORLD: Toulon Tournament

16:00England U21 - China U21 2:1
18:30Qatar U19 - Mexico U21 1:4

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00NAPSA Stars - New Monze Swallows 0:1
16:00Buildcon - Red Arrows 3:2
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Green Buffaloes FC 1:1
16:00PostponedLusaka Dynamos - Nchanga Rangers -:-
16:00National Assembly - Nakambala Leopards 1:1
16:00Nkana - Kitwe United 1:0
16:00Zanaco - Kabwe 0:1

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

16:00Ngezi Platinum FC - Harare City 3:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Union | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version