REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:45San Martin T. - Union de Santa Fe -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

03:05CA Estudiantes - Almirante Brown -:-

ASIA: Asian Games Women

11:00Japan W - Vietnam W -:-
14:30Chinese Taipei W - Maldives W -:-
14:30Indonesia W - South Korea W -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

15:00Home Utd (Sin) - April (Prk) -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

12:30APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:30Avondale FC - Devonport -:-
12:30Broadmeadow - Bentleigh Greens -:-
12:30Cairns - Sydney FC -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:00Vasco - Ceara -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

03:00Cuiaba Esporte - Acreano -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

14:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shandong Luneng -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

01:30Envigado - La Equidad -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

03:30Pereira - Cucuta -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

17:30Rudar Labin - NK Krk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
19:00Lanskroun - FK Pardubice -:-
19:00Marianske Lazne - Usti nad Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

11:15Slovacko U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-
12:00Zlin U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

03:15EL Nacional - Guayaquil City -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

21:00Al Ahly - Wadi Degla -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

21:45Derby - Ipswich -:-
21:45QPR - Bristol City -:-
21:45Rotherham - Hull City -:-
21:45Swansea - Leeds -:-

ENGLAND: League One

21:45AFC Wimbledon - Walsall -:-
21:45Blackpool - Coventry -:-
21:45Bradford City - Burton -:-
21:45Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth -:-
21:45Charlton - Peterborough -:-
21:45Doncaster - Shrewsbury -:-
21:45Luton - Southend -:-
21:45Oxford Utd - Accrington -:-
21:45Plymouth - Wycombe -:-
21:45Rochdale - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

21:45Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
21:45Carlisle - Port Vale -:-
21:45Colchester - Crewe -:-
21:45Crawley Town - Swindon -:-
21:45Forest Green - Stevenage -:-
21:45Lincoln City - Bury -:-
21:45Macclesfield - Cheltenham -:-
21:45Milton Keynes Dons - Grimsby Town -:-
21:45Morecambe - Northampton -:-
21:45Newport - Notts County -:-
21:45Tranmere - Mansfield -:-
21:45Yeovil - Oldham -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

21:45PostponedChester - Kidderminster -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

21:45Bamber Bridge - Workington -:-
21:45Farsley - South Shields -:-
21:45Gainsborough - Mickleover -:-
21:45Lancaster - Warrington -:-
21:45Nantwich - Buxton -:-
21:45North Ferriby - Whitby -:-
21:45Scarborough Athletic - Matlock -:-
21:45Stafford - Grantham Town -:-
21:45Stalybridge - Marine -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:30Jarva-Jaani - Aksi Wolves -:-
18:30Kadrina - Narva -:-
18:30Maardu - Sillamae -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

22:00BATE (Blr) - PSV (Ned) -:-
22:00Benfica (Por) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
22:00FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Salzburg (Aut) -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:30Worms - Ulm -:-
20:30Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00Bayern II - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

20:00Eutin - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

20:00TuS Koblenz - Schott Mainz -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

21:00Grotta - Vestri -:-
22:15Huginn - Fjardabyggd -:-
22:15Kari - Afturelding -:-
22:15Throttur Vogar - Vidir -:-
22:15Tindastoll - Hottur -:-
22:15Volsungur - Leiknir F. -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

21:30Juventus U23 - Cuneo -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

21:00Triesenberg - Balzers B -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

20:00Koralas Klaipeda - NFA Kaunas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Monarcas Morelia W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
05:00Club Tijuana W - Toluca W -:-
05:00Santos Laguna W - Club Leon W -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

21:00Alcides - VVOG -:-
21:00GVVV - TEC -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

20:00Mjondalen - Asane -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00Alta - Odds 2 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

18:00Kolbotn W - Klepp W -:-
19:00Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Dep. Capiata - Diaz -:-
02:10Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Union Comercio - Cajamarca -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Lech Poznan U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00JS Talangai - Nico-Nicoye -:-
18:00Tongo FC Jambon - Poto-Poto -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

21:45Livingston U20 - Forfar Athletic 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Michalovce - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:30Bardejov - I. Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

23:00Bahia (Bra) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-PR (Bra) -:-
23:00Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
23:00Junior (Col) - Colon Santa FE (Arg) -:-
23:00Santa Fe (Col) - Millonarios (Col) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Ath Bilbao - Leganes -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

19:30Hassleholms IF - Trelleborgs -:-
19:30Karlbergs - Dalkurd -:-
19:30PostponedLunds - Malmo FF -:-
19:30Skoftebyns - Falkenbergs -:-
19:30Stromsbergs - Sirius -:-
19:30Team TG FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

20:30Ruthin - Denbigh -:-
21:30Bangor City - Porthmadog -:-
21:30Buckley - Gresford -:-
21:30Llanrhaedr - Airbus -:-
21:30Prestatyn - Rhyl -:-
21:45Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00Jamaica - Barbados -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version