REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

16:00Young Africans (Tan) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) -:-
17:00Kadiogo (Bfa) - AS Vita Club (Drc) -:-
17:00La Passe (Sey) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) -:-
18:00Kara (Tog) - Kabylie (Alg) -:-
18:30Nigelec (Nig) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) -:-
19:00Cape Town City (Rsa) - Petro Atletico (Ang) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

15:00St Michel United (Sey) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-
16:00AS Kigali (Rwa) - Al Nasr (Lby) -:-
16:00Ferroviario Beira (Moz) - Diables Noirs (Con) -:-
16:15Kipanga (Zan) - Club Africain (Tun) -:-
18:00Sporting Gagnoa (Ivo) - Saoura (Alg) -:-
18:00St Eloi Lupopo (Drc) - Sagrada (Ang) -:-
19:00Al-Hilal (Sud) - Pyramids (Egy) -:-
19:00Real Bamako (Mli) - Hearts of Oak (Gha) -:-
20:00Al Akhdar (Lby) - Azam (Tan) -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

17:00Bournemouth - Leicester -:-
17:00Chelsea - Wolves -:-
17:00Manchester City - Southampton -:-
17:00Newcastle - Brentford -:-
19:30Brighton - Tottenham -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:00Marseille - AC Ajaccio -:-
22:00Reims - Paris SG -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

16:30Augsburg - Wolfsburg -:-
16:30Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke -:-
16:30Bochum - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
16:30Mainz - RB Leipzig -:-
19:30Dortmund - Bayern Munich -:-

ITALY: Serie A

16:00Sassuolo - Inter -:-
19:00AC Milan - Juventus -:-
21:45Bologna - Sampdoria -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:30FC Volendam - Ajax -:-
19:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
22:00Nijmegen - Excelsior -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

15:00Almeria - Rayo Vallecano -:-
17:15Atl. Madrid - Girona -:-
19:30Sevilla - Ath Bilbao -:-
22:00Getafe - Real Madrid -:-

AFRICA: COSAFA Championship U20

13:00Angola U20 - Lesotho U20 -:-
13:00South Africa U20 - Malawi U20 -:-
16:30Mozambique U20 - Seychelles U20 -:-
16:30Namibia U20 - Comoros U20 -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:00Kastrioti - Teuta -:-
16:00Kukesi - Bylis -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

13:30Lushnja - Flamurtari -:-
16:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00Oriku - Tomori Berat -:-
16:00Terbuni - Apolonia Fier -:-
16:00Turbina Cerrik - Luzi -:-
18:00Skenderbeu - Burreli -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedASO Chlef - Saoura -:-
17:00Constantine - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - Biskra -:-
17:00El Bayadh - Chelghoum -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - Paradou -:-
17:00Khenchela - Oran -:-
17:00PostponedUSM Alger - ES Setif -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00El Khemis - Ben Aknoun -:-
17:00GC Mascara - Tlemcen -:-
17:00Medea - Mostaganem -:-
17:00Oued Sly - Temouchent -:-
17:00RC Kouba - Hussein Dey -:-
17:00Relizane - SC Mecheria -:-
17:00Saida - JSM Tiaret -:-
17:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - ASM Oran -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Academica - Bravos do Maquis -:-
17:30Isaac de Benguela - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
17:30Sporting de Cabinda - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

19:00Barracas Central - Sarmiento Junin -:-
22:00San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield -:-
00:15Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

19:40Guillermo Brown - Belgrano -:-
21:00Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron -:-
21:00Atl. Rafaela - Dep. Riestra -:-
21:00Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown -:-
21:00CA Estudiantes - All Boys -:-
21:00Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine -:-
21:00Quilmes - Deportivo Maipu -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - San Telmo -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00Crucero del Norte - Antoniana -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

21:30Canuelas - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:30Villa San Carlos - Talleres (R.E) -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

21:30Central Cordoba - Deportivo Espanol -:-
21:30General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

16:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
16:00Colon Santa Fe 2 - Platense 2 -:-
16:00River Plate 2 - Patronato 2 -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Alashkert 2 - Urartu 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

03:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:00Brisbane Roar - Macarthur FC -:-
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets -:-
11:45Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

18:00A. Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau -:-
18:00Altach - Salzburg -:-
18:00LASK - Hartberg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

15:30Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00Leobendorf - Drassburg -:-
17:30Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt -:-
17:30Wiener Viktoria - Warth -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

17:00Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
18:00WSC Wels - SC Weiz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-
19:00Fugen - Tirol (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00USK Anif - Grodig -:-
16:00Wals-Grunau - A. Salzburg -:-
17:00SAK 1914 - UFC Hallein -:-
17:00Seekirchen - Golling -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

17:00Admira Dornbirn - Rotenberg -:-
17:00Dornbirner SV - Hohenems -:-
17:00Lauterach - Bregenz -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Sabail - Sumqayit -:-
18:30Neftci Baku - Turan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Slutsk - BATE -:-
16:00Zhodino - FC Gomel -:-
18:30Vitebsk - Din. Minsk -:-
20:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Ostrovets - Naftan -:-
14:50Smorgon - Orsha -:-
16:30Molodechno - Lida -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

15:00Brest 2 - Dnepr Mogilev 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

17:00Genk - Kortrijk -:-
19:15Seraing - Oostende -:-
19:15Waregem - Leuven -:-
21:45Club Brugge KV - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

17:00Deinze - Lommel SK -:-
21:00RWDM 47 - Beerschot VA -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

20:30Gent B - Boom -:-
21:00Charleroi B - URSL Vise -:-
21:00Heist - OC Charleroi -:-
21:00Hoogstraten - Antwerp B -:-
21:00Mandel United - Patro Eisden -:-
21:00Ninove - Knokke -:-
21:30Thes Sport - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

18:00Solieres Sport - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
21:00La Louviere - Meux -:-
21:00Waremme - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:00Erpe-Mere - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-
19:00KRC Harelbeke - Wetteren -:-
19:30Waregem 2 - Merelbeke -:-
20:30Oostkamp - KRC Gent -:-
20:30Oudenaarde - Gullegem -:-
21:00Dikkelvenne - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Hades - Diegem -:-
21:00City Pirates - Cappellen -:-
21:00FC Lebbeke - Londerzeel -:-
21:00KRC Mechelen - Bocholter -:-
21:00Lille - KV Mechelen 2 -:-
21:00Tongeren - K. Berchem Sport -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

22:00Always Ready - The Strongest -:-
22:00Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosi -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Play Offs

20:00Real Oruro - Fatic -:-
22:00CD Enrique Happ - Stormers SC -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Leotar - Sloga Doboj -:-
16:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-
18:00FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
18:00Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

16:00BFK Simm Bau - Banovici -:-
16:00Gradacac - Gorazde -:-
16:00Hadzici - GOSK Gabela -:-
16:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj -:-
16:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
16:00Radnicki Lukavac - TOSK Tesanj -:-
16:00Travnik - Gradina Srebrenik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

16:00Kozara - Famos Vojkovici -:-
16:00Krupa - Sutjeska Foca -:-
16:00Laktasi - Tekstilac -:-
16:00Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
16:00Novi Grad - Drina Zvornik -:-
16:00Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
16:00Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Prijedor -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Criciuma - Nautico -:-
03:30CSA - Sampaio Correa -:-
17:00Chapecoense-SC - Operario -:-
22:00Bahia - Brusque -:-
22:30Londrina - Gremio -:-
00:30Ituano - Guarani -:-
00:30Tombense - CRB -:-
00:30Vasco - Novorizontino -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

23:00Mirassol - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

21:00Ceara U20 - Nautico U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

21:00Piracicaba - Marilia -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:30Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
20:00Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Belasitsa - Litex Lovech -:-
16:00Etar - Dobrudzha -:-
16:00Montana - Sozopol -:-
16:00Svoge - Dunav Ruse -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Atletik Kuklen - Levski Karlovo -:-
16:00Borislav Parvomay - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Karnobat - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Yambol 1915 -:-
16:00Rozova Dolina - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-
16:00Vereya - Beroe II -:-
16:00Zagorets - Chernomorets 1919 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Balkan Botevgrad - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
16:00Bansko - Botev Ihtiman -:-
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Levski Rakovski -:-
16:00Kyustendil - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
16:00Marek - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
16:00Oborishte - Kostinbrod -:-
16:00Rilski Sportist - Razlog -:-
16:00Vladaya - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Riltzi - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
16:00Shumen 2007 - Svetkavitsa -:-
16:00Spartak II - Septemvri Tervel -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

16:00Akademik Svishtov - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
16:00Bdin Vidin - Sevlievo -:-
16:00Botev Vratsa II - Pavlikeni -:-
16:00Lok. Dryanovo - Juventus Malchika -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
16:00Mezdra - Drenovets -:-
16:00OFK Levski - Boruna -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:00AS Douanes - Majestic -:-
19:00Royal - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
21:15Etoile Filante - Rahimo -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Bujumbura C. - Kayanza -:-
16:00TOP Junior - Musongati -:-
17:00Inter Star - Olympic S. -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

11:45Angkor Tiger - Tiffy Army -:-
11:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown -:-
14:30Svay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-
14:30Visakha - Boeung Ket -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

22:00Edmonton - Valour -:-

CANADA: U Sports

01:15Dalhousie - Moncton -:-
03:15Concordia - Sherbrooke -:-
03:15McGill - Montreal -:-
03:15UQAM - UQTR -:-
04:00UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers -:-
05:15Trinity Western - UFV -:-
21:15Mount Allison - Cape Breton -:-
21:15RMC - Nipissing -:-
21:15UNB - Acadia -:-
22:15Carleton - Laurentian -:-
22:15McMaster - York -:-
22:15Toronto - Toronto Metropolitan -:-
23:00Western - Waterloo -:-
23:30UBC - Victoria -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Huachipato - Coquimbo -:-
21:00U. Catolica - Nublense -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:30Deportes Temuco - Recoleta -:-

CHINA: Super League

14:30Henan Songshan Longmen - Hebei -:-
15:00Cangzhou - Guangzhou City -:-
15:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

00:00Envigado - Patriotas -:-
03:45Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad -:-
22:00Cortulua - Once Caldas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:05Barranquilla - Orsomarso -:-
00:05Boca Juniors - Real Santander -:-
00:05Bogota - Cartagena -:-
00:05Chico - Llaneros -:-
00:05Cucuta - Tigres -:-
00:05Fortaleza - Valledupar -:-
00:05Huila - Atletico F.C. -:-
00:05Quindio - Leones -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

04:00Ad Aserri - CS Uruguay -:-
21:00Cofutpa - Municipal Garabito -:-
23:00Cariari Pococi - Limon Black Star -:-

CROATIA: HNL

17:55PostponedIstra 1961 - D. Zagreb -:-
20:05Hajduk Split - Varazdin -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

16:00Cibalia - Solin -:-
16:00Rudes - Vukovar 1991 -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

16:00Bjelovar - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-
16:00Dugo Selo - Zdralovi -:-
16:00Grobnican - Opatija -:-
16:00Hrvace - Medjimurje Cakovec -:-
16:00Jadran Porec - Belisce -:-
16:00Osijek 2 - Jadran LP -:-
16:00Trnje - Sesvete -:-
16:00Zagorec K. - Marsonia -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00PostponedFC La Habana - FC Guantanamo -:-
22:00FC Santiago de Cuba - Artemisa -:-
22:00FC Villa Clara - FC Cienfuegos -:-
22:00Las Tunas - FC Camaguey -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Final Four

03:00Jong Holland - Willemstad -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

19:00Nea Salamis - Doxa -:-
19:00Paphos - Paralimni -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May -:-
16:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - Olympias Lympion -:-
16:00PAEEK - Alki Oroklini -:-
16:00Peyia 2014 FC - Achnas -:-
16:00Xylotympou - Ypsonas -:-
16:00Zakakiou - Achyronas-Onisilos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Brno - Sparta Prague -:-
17:00FK Pardubice - Jablonec -:-
17:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice -:-
20:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

11:15Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
11:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf -:-
17:00Karvina - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

11:15Sokolov - Motorlet Prague -:-
11:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary -:-
11:30Plzen B - Hostoun -:-
12:00Ceske Budejovice B - Zbuzany -:-
17:00Domazlice - Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

11:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
11:30Kolin - Zizkov -:-
11:30Prepere - Teplice B -:-
17:00Usti nad Labem - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
17:00Zivanice - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Frydlant n. O. -:-
15:30Uhersky Brod - Blansko -:-
16:00Vrchovina - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

11:15Aritma Prague - Sobeslav -:-
11:15Marianske Lazne - Domazlice B -:-
11:30Cesky Krumlov - Petrin Plzen -:-
17:00Horni Briza - FK Komarov -:-
17:00Klatovy - Doubravka -:-
17:00Pribram B - Sokol Lom -:-
17:00Rokycany - Horovice -:-
17:00Tochovice - Katovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

11:15Neratovice - Hvezda Cheb -:-
11:15Olympie Brezova - Libis -:-
11:15SK Kladno - Chomutov -:-
11:15Ujezd Prague - Slany -:-
11:30Kosmonosy - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
17:00Vilemov - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

17:00Dobrovice - Caslav -:-
17:00Letohrad - Trutnov -:-
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Liberec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
16:00Start Brno - Jihlava B -:-
16:00Velka Bites - Humpolec -:-
16:00Zdirec n. D. - Breclav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:00HFK Olomouc - FK Kozlovice -:-
16:00Holesov - Nove Sady -:-
16:00Skastice - Prerov -:-
16:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
16:00Vsetin - Brno B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

11:15Novy Jicin - Bruntal -:-
11:15Opava B - Bridlicna -:-
16:00Rymarov - Hlubina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:30Strakonice - FC Semice -:-
16:00Protivin - Trebon -:-
17:00Drazice - Taborsko B -:-
17:00Jankov - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Olesnik - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Trhove Sviny - TJ Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

11:30Svratka Brno - Lednice -:-
16:30Bystrc - Ivancice -:-
16:30Ratiskovice - Rajecko -:-
16:30Rousinov - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

11:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-
17:00Citice - Loko K. Vary -:-
17:00Lomnice - Chodov -:-
17:00Nejdek - Hroznetin -:-
17:00Nova Role - Touzim -:-
17:00Ostrov - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
17:00Vintirov - Kralovske Porici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Trebes -:-
16:30Dobruska - Police nad Metuji -:-
16:30Jaromer - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
16:30Jicin - Slavia HK -:-
16:30Kostelec n. O. - Libcany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:15FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod -:-
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Visnova -:-
17:00Novy Bor - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
17:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Frydlant -:-
17:00Sedmihorky - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
17:00Velke Hamry B - Mimon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

11:30Cesky Tesin - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
16:00Dolni Benesov - Vratimov -:-
16:00Jakubcovice - Brusperk -:-
16:00Orlova - Pusta Polom -:-
16:00Petrvald na Morave - Vresina -:-
16:00Repiste - Koberice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:00Jesenik - Dolany -:-
16:00Mohelnice - Medlov -:-
16:00Zelatovice - Lutin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:00Lanskroun - Litomysl -:-
16:00Vysoke Myto B - Svitavy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Nyrsko - Petrin Plzen B -:-
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Myto -:-
17:00Rapid Plzen - Vejprnice -:-
17:00Sokol Lhota - Sokol Radnice -:-
17:00Stribro - Zruc -:-
17:00Tachov - Chotikov -:-
17:00Tlumacov - Stankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

11:15CAFC - Hostivar -:-
11:15Kolovraty - Olympia Radotin -:-
11:15Motorlet Prague B - Branik -:-
11:15Podoli Praha - Dukla JM -:-
11:30Uhrineves - Spoje Prague -:-
17:00Predni Kopanina - Kralovice -:-
17:00Tempo Prague - Zlicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

17:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris -:-
17:00SK Doksy - Spartak Pribram -:-
17:00Tuchlovice - Sedlcany -:-
17:00Union Beroun - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

11:15Krupka - Perstejn -:-
11:30Lovosice - Litomericko -:-
11:30Oldrichov - Srbice -:-
13:30Horni Jiretin - Modlany -:-
15:00Cernovice - Nestemice -:-
17:00Banik Most - Sous B - Domousice -:-
17:00Zatec - FK Jilove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

11:15Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna -:-
16:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-
16:00Pelhrimov - Dukovany -:-
16:00Zirovnice - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

16:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Kvasice -:-
16:00Napajedla - Osvetimany -:-
16:00Nedasov - Luhacovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Pribram U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
11:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
12:00Brno U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
12:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
12:00Sparta Prague U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
13:30Zlin U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
14:00Dukla Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

11:15FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W -:-
13:00Teplice W - Zlin W -:-
14:30Hradec Kralove W - FK Pardubice W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

20:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Sonderjyske - Hobro -:-
15:00Hillerod - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

14:00Hellerup - Kolding IF -:-
15:00BK Frem - B.93 -:-
15:00Brabrand - Thisted FC -:-
15:00Skive - Roskilde -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

14:00Dalum IF - Ishoj IF -:-
14:00Vanlose - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:45FA 2000 - Lyseng -:-
15:00Middelfart - Holstebro -:-
15:00Tarnby - SfB-Oure -:-
15:00Young Boys FD - Naesby -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano -:-
17:30Simba - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

03:00Delfin - LDU Quito -:-
21:00Cumbaya - U. Catolica -:-
23:30Macara - Nueve de Octubre -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

23:00EL Nacional - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Atletico Marte - 11 Deportivo -:-
00:00Dragon - Jocoro -:-
00:15Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

17:00Birmingham - Bristol City -:-
17:00Blackburn - Rotherham -:-
17:00Blackpool - Watford -:-
17:00Coventry - Burnley -:-
17:00Millwall - Middlesbrough -:-
17:00Norwich - Preston -:-
17:00Stoke - Sheffield Utd -:-
17:00Swansea - Sunderland -:-
17:00West Brom - Luton -:-
17:00Wigan - Cardiff -:-

ENGLAND: League One

17:00Barnsley - Exeter -:-
17:00Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd -:-
17:00Derby - Port Vale -:-
17:00Forest Green - Bolton -:-
17:00Lincoln - Charlton -:-
17:00Morecambe - Ipswich -:-
17:00Oxford Utd - Wycombe -:-
17:00Peterborough - Burton -:-
17:00Plymouth - Accrington -:-
17:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood -:-
17:00Sheffield Wed - Cheltenham -:-
17:00Shrewsbury - MK Dons -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

17:00Barrow - Mansfield -:-
17:00Bradford City - Stockport County -:-
17:00Colchester - Harrogate -:-
17:00Crewe - Gillingham -:-
17:00Doncaster - Leyton Orient -:-
17:00Grimsby - Crawley -:-
17:00Hartlepool - Carlisle -:-
17:00Newport - Rochdale -:-
17:00Northampton - Salford -:-
17:00Stevenage - Swindon -:-
17:00Sutton - Tranmere -:-
17:00Walsall - AFC Wimbledon -:-

ENGLAND: National League

14:30Dag & Red - Southend -:-
17:00Altrincham - Dorking -:-
17:00Bromley - Gateshead -:-
17:00Eastleigh - Chesterfield -:-
17:00Maidenhead - Oldham -:-
17:00Maidstone - FC Halifax -:-
17:00Scunthorpe - Aldershot -:-
17:00Wealdstone - Boreham Wood -:-
17:00Woking - Notts Co -:-
17:00Wrexham - Barnet -:-
17:00Yeovil - Solihull Moors -:-
17:00York - Torquay -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

17:00Blyth - Banbury -:-
17:00Boston Utd - Hereford -:-
17:00Brackley Town - AFC Fylde -:-
17:00Bradford PA - Curzon Ashton -:-
17:00Chester - Darlington -:-
17:00Gloucester - Southport -:-
17:00Kidderminster - Farsley -:-
17:00King’s Lynn - Chorley -:-
17:00Leamington - Alfreton -:-
17:00Peterborough Sports - AFC Telford -:-
17:00Scarborough - Kettering -:-
17:00Spennymoor - Buxton -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

17:00Bath - Hungerford -:-
17:00Chelmsford - Cheshunt -:-
17:00Dover - Braintree -:-
17:00Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford -:-
17:00Eastbourne Boro - Weymouth -:-
17:00Ebbsfleet - Taunton -:-
17:00Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
17:00Havant & W - Concord -:-
17:00Slough - Hemel Hempstead -:-
17:00St. Albans - Chippenham -:-
17:00Tonbridge - Oxford City -:-
17:00Worthing - Farnborough -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

17:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth -:-
17:00Ashford U. - Kings Langley -:-
17:00Ashton Utd - Dunston -:-
17:00Atherton - Leek -:-
17:00Basford - Harborough -:-
17:00Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
17:00Bedford - Alvechurch -:-
17:00Belper Town - St. Ives -:-
17:00Billericay - Margate -:-
17:00Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
17:00Bristol MF - Gosport -:-
17:00Bromsgrove - Chasetown -:-
17:00Burgess Hill - Hanworth -:-
17:00Canvey - Bracknell -:-
17:00Carshalton - Cray Valley PM -:-
17:00Clitheroe - Marske -:-
17:00Coalville - Ilkeston -:-
17:00Corinthian-Casuals - Harrow -:-
17:00Enfield Town - Chesham -:-
17:00FC United - Liversedge -:-
17:00Folkestone - Whitehawk -:-
17:00Gainsborough - Barwell -:-
17:00Grays - Faversham -:-
17:00Guiseley - Whitby -:-
17:00Hanwell Town - Cray Wanderers -:-
17:00Haringey - Brightlingsea -:-
17:00Harlow - Hornchurch -:-
17:00Hayes & Yeading - New Salamis -:-
17:00Hebburn Town - Warrington -:-
17:00Hendon - Binfield -:-
17:00Herne Bay - Bishop's Stortford -:-
17:00Hitchin - Redditch -:-
17:00Horsham FC - Aveley -:-
17:00Hyde - Colne -:-
17:00Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley -:-
17:00Leiston - Evesham -:-
17:00Lewes - Sevenoaks -:-
17:00Lincoln Utd. - Wroxham -:-
17:00Loughborough Dyn. - Worksop -:-
17:00Macclesfield - Bamber Bridge -:-
17:00Marine - Radcliffe -:-
17:00Matlock - Sutton Coldfield -:-
17:00Merthyr Town - AFC Totton -:-
17:00Met. Police - Hastings -:-
17:00Morpeth - Lancaster -:-
17:00Nantwich - Warrington Rylands -:-
17:00Needham Market - Stourbridge -:-
17:00North Leigh - Tiverton -:-
17:00Nuneaton - Hinckley -:-
17:00Plymouth Parkway - Dorchester -:-
17:00Potters Bar - Heybridge -:-
17:00Runcorn Linnets - Ossett United -:-
17:00Rushall - Hednesford -:-
17:00Spalding United - Stafford -:-
17:00Stalybridge - South Shields -:-
17:00Stowmarket Town - Mickleover -:-
17:00Stratford - Royston -:-
17:00Swindon S - Cirencester -:-
17:00Tavistock - Melksham -:-
17:00Uxbridge - Walton & Hersham -:-
17:00Winchester - Poole -:-
17:00Witham - Dunstable -:-
17:00Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Tottenham U21 - Arsenal U21 -:-
14:00Southampton U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-
15:00Manchester City U21 - Blackburn U21 -:-
15:00Manchester Utd U21 - Brighton U21 -:-
16:00Liverpool U21 - Wolves U21 -:-
18:00West Ham U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:30Legion - Levadia -:-
16:30Tallinna Kalev - Narva -:-
19:30Tammeka - Kalju -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:30Nomme Utd - Elva -:-
12:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Parnu -:-
12:30Viimsi JK - Flora U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

14:00Greece U17 - Kosovo U17 -:-
17:00Italy U17 - Finland U17 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Alushta - Ocean Kerch -:-
16:00FC Sevastopol - TSK Simferopol -:-
17:00Rubin Yalta - Kyzyltash -:-
17:00Sparta-KT - FC Yalta -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

13:00Denmark U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -:-
13:00Finland U19 W - Scotland U19 W -:-
15:30Hungary U19 W - Serbia U19 W -:-
15:30Italy U19 W - Wales U19 W -:-
15:45Belgium U19 W - Malta U19 W -:-
18:00England U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -:-
18:45Norway U19 W - Portugal U19 W -:-
21:00Spain U19 W - Switzerland U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

11:00Czech Republic U19 W - Andorra U19 W -:-
13:00Latvia U19 W - Armenia U19 W -:-
15:30Moldova U19 W - Estonia U19 W -:-
15:30Romania U19 W - Albania U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

18:00Lithuania U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

17:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Streymur -:-
17:00Toftir - AB Argir -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

15:00NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
16:00Klaksvik 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-
17:00HB Torshavn 2 - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-
17:00IF Fuglafjordur - Undri -:-
18:00Sandur - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

15:00HIFK - Mariehamn -:-
19:00VPS - AC Oulu -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

16:00Jaro - Ekenas -:-
16:00KPV Kokkola - JaPS -:-
16:00KTP - TPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

16:00Gnistan - Mikkelin -:-
16:00PEPO - PIF Pargas -:-
16:00SJK Akatemia - PK-35 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A - Winners stage

14:00JIPPO - Lahden Reipas -:-
15:00KaPa - Kiffen -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B - Winners stage

15:00SalPa - Ilves-Kissat -:-
16:00Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C - Winners stage

16:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Hercules -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

16:00Bordeaux - Metz -:-
20:00Amiens - Dijon -:-
20:00Caen - Niort -:-
20:00Grenoble - Laval -:-
20:00Guingamp - Annecy -:-
20:00Le Havre - Bastia -:-
20:00Paris FC - Valenciennes -:-
20:00Pau FC - Rodez -:-
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Nimes -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

14:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Gagra -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

14:30Rustavi - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

14:00Braunschweig - St. Pauli -:-
14:00Darmstadt - Dusseldorf -:-
14:00Hansa Rostock - Paderborn -:-
21:30Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

15:00Elversberg - Duisburg -:-
15:00Mannheim - Saarbrucken -:-
15:00Meppen - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
15:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt -:-
15:00VfB Oldenburg - Aue -:-
15:00Zwickau - Wehen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:00Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00BSV Rehden - SC Weiche-08 -:-
17:00Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

14:00BFC Dynamo - TB Berlin -:-
14:00Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II -:-
15:00Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

15:00Bocholt - Straelen -:-
15:00Dusseldorf II - Oberhausen -:-
15:00Preussen Munster - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00Wiedenbruck - Koln II -:-
15:00Wuppertaler - Schalke II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

15:00Freiberg - Bahlinger -:-
15:00FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hoffenheim II -:-
15:00Kassel - Stuttgart II -:-
17:00RW Koblenz - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

15:00Burghausen - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00Furth II - Aubstadt -:-
15:00Heimstetten - Nurnberg II -:-
15:00Unterhaching - Vilzing -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:30Rathenow - 1.FC Frankfurt -:-
15:00RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
15:00Schwerin - Mahlsdorf -:-
15:00Tasmania Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:00An der Fahner Hohe - Ludwigsfelder -:-
15:00Bischofswerdaer - Freital -:-
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Auerbach -:-
15:00Einheit Wernigerode - Sandersdorf -:-
15:00Grimma - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
15:00Halle - Bautzen -:-
15:00Oberlausitz - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:30Bordesholm - Eichede -:-
14:30SC Weiche-08 II - Eckernforder SV -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Kilia Kiel -:-
15:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
15:00Husumer - Lubeck II -:-
15:00Neumunster - Pansdorf -:-
19:00Oldenburger - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Dassendorf - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer -:-
15:00Komet Arsten - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00Vatan Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
16:00Werder Bremen III - Oberneuland -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Schoningen - Gifhorn -:-
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
16:00Rotenburger - Papenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:30Erndtebruck - Paderborn II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Stadtallendorf - Eddersheim -:-
15:30Unter-Flockenbach - Baunatal -:-
16:00Fernwald - Weidenhausen -:-
16:00Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
16:00Waldgirmes - Alzenau -:-
17:00Erlensee - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
18:00Friedberg - Giessen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00Schott Mainz - Engers -:-
16:00Karbach - Kirchberg -:-
16:30Diefflen - Dudenhofen -:-
16:30Mechtersheim - Morlautern -:-
16:30Pirmasens - Elversberg II -:-
17:00Eisbachtal - Pfeddersheim -:-
17:00Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
17:00Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
19:00Ahrweiler - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Weiden - Abtswind -:-
15:30Geesdorf - Wurzburger FV -:-
17:00Cham - Bayern Hof -:-
17:00Donaustauf - DJK Bamberg -:-
17:00Grossbardorf - Gebenbach -:-
17:00Regensburg II - Neumarkt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Erlbach -:-
15:00Landsberg - Kirchanschoring -:-
15:00Munich 1860 II - Schalding -:-
16:00Gundelfingen - Ismaning -:-
16:00Schwaben Augsburg - Garching -:-
16:30Nordlingen - Deisenhofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

15:00Backnang - Ravensburg -:-
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30Freiburger - Offenburger FV -:-
16:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
16:30FC Holzhausen - SU Neckarsulm -:-
16:30Reutlingen - Villingen -:-
17:00Pforzheim - Oberachern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Sonsbeck - Hamborn -:-
17:00Union Nettetal - Hilden -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Berliner AK 07 U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
12:00Dresden U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00Cottbus U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
13:00Magdeburg U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
14:00Hertha Zehlendorf U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Darmstadt U19 -:-
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
12:00Walldorf U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
14:00Ingolstadt U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
14:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

12:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Koln U19 -:-
12:00Bochum U19 - Hilden U19 -:-
12:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
14:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
14:15Schalke U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

17:00Manchester 62 - Europa FC -:-
19:30Lynx - College 1975 FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

17:00Panetolikos - Volos -:-
19:30Ionikos - Lamia -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

16:00Thesprotos - Veria -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

04:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

13:00Southern District - HK U23 -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:00Kisvarda - Vasas -:-
20:30Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Championship Group

17:00KR Reykjavik - Valur -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Relegation Group

17:00Akranes - Fram -:-

INDIA: ISL

17:00Bengaluru FC - North East Utd -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00PostponedMadura United - PSIS Semarang -:-
16:30PostponedPersija Jakarta - Borneo -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

09:15PostponedPersewar Waropen - Balikpapan -:-
11:15PostponedPerserang Serang - PSMS Medan -:-
11:15PostponedPutra Delta - Sulut Utd -:-
11:15PostponedSriwijaya - PSPS Riau -:-
14:15PostponedPersela Lamongan - Nusantara -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Nes Tziona - Netanya -:-
19:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Sakhnin -:-
19:30Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
20:15Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Ascoli - Modena -:-
15:00Brescia - Cittadella -:-
15:00Pisa - Parma -:-
15:00Ternana - Palermo -:-
15:00Venezia - Bari -:-
17:15Frosinone - Spal -:-
17:15Reggina - Cosenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Monterosi - Turris -:-
15:30Calcio Giugliano - Virtus Francavilla -:-
15:30Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro -:-
15:30Juve Stabia - Picerno -:-
15:30Monopoli - Viterbese -:-
18:30Audace Cerignola - ACR Messina -:-
18:30Crotone - Avellino -:-
18:30Gelbison - Foggia -:-
18:30Latina - Taranto -:-
18:30Potenza - Pescara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

16:00Torviscosa - Cjarlins Muzane -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

16:00Matera - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

12:00AC Milan U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
14:00Juventus U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
16:00Frosinone U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

12:00Benevento U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
12:00Lazio U19 - Entella U19 -:-
13:30Cittadella U19 - Como U19 -:-
15:00Pisa U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
15:30AlbinoLeffe U19 - Monza U19 -:-
16:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
16:00Cosenza U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
16:00Crotone U19 - Reggina U19 -:-
16:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
16:00Padova U19 - Parma U19 -:-
16:00Perugia U19 - Imolese U19 -:-
16:00Pordenone U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
16:00Spal U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
16:00Vicenza U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
16:30Pescara U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
16:30Spezia U19 - Viterbese U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

18:30San Pedro - Stella Adjame -:-
20:45Bouake - AS Denguele -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

08:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00Iwata - Kashima Antlers -:-
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
08:00Kyoto - Nagoya Grampus -:-
08:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka -:-
09:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare -:-
09:00Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu -:-
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai -:-
08:00Blaublitz - Chiba -:-
08:00Kumamoto - Kusatsu -:-
08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima -:-
11:00Grulla Morioka - Verdy -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00YSCC - Kagoshima Utd -:-
08:00Sagamihara - Imabari -:-
13:00Ehime - Nagano -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Harima Albion W - Nittaidai W -:-
07:00C-Osaka W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-
07:00Ehime W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-
08:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Salt - Al Jazeera Amman -:-
20:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Aktobe - Kaspij Aktau -:-
15:00Aksu - Tobol -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

11:00Zhenis - Akademiya Ontustik -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Drita - Trepca 89 -:-
21:00Prishtina - Dukagjini -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:55Kazma SC - Al Kuwait -:-
20:15Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Nur-Batken - Kaganat -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

13:00Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
15:00Tukums 2000 - Super Nova -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Salaspils FK - Valmiera 2 -:-
16:00Alberts JDFS - Grobina -:-
19:00Skanstes - Rezekne -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

15:30Al Hikma - Al Ghazieh -:-
15:30Safa - Al Ansar -:-
15:30Tripoli - Al Ahed -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
13:00FK Panevezys 2 - Marijampole City -:-
14:00Babrungas - BE1 NFA -:-
15:00Banga 2 - Dainava Alytus -:-

MALAWI: Super League

15:30PostponedCivo Utd - Mighty Tigers -:-
15:30Kamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers -:-
15:30PostponedMAFCO - Sable Farming -:-
15:30PostponedMAFCO - Big Bullets -:-
15:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - Silver Strikers -:-
15:30Red Lions - Moyale Barracks -:-
15:30PostponedRed Lions - Mighty Wanderers -:-
15:30Sable Farming - Karonga United -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Marsaxlokk - Santa Lucia -:-
16:00Valletta - Hamrun -:-
18:15Floriana - Mosta -:-
18:15Gudja - Birkirkara -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

16:00Marsaskala - Naxxar Lions -:-
16:00Qrendi - Zejtun Corinthians -:-
18:30Marsa FC - Mqabba FC -:-
18:30St. Andrews - Lija Athletic -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

01:00Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan -:-
05:00Chihuahua - Tecos FC -:-
05:30Coras - Leones Negros 2 -:-
00:00Deportiva Venados - Canamy -:-
00:00Tritones Vallarta - Mexicali -:-
00:00UA Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
00:00Uruapan - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
00:30Saltillo - Inter de Queretaro -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

19:00Canoneros Marina - Atl. Angelopolis -:-
20:00Chilpancingo - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
00:00Ciervos - Pioneros -:-
00:00Tho Mayas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

17:00Atlas U20 - Puebla U20 -:-
17:00Club America U20 - Club Leon U20 -:-
19:15U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

15:00Sf.Gheorghe - Dacia Buiucani -:-
18:00Petrocub - Milsami -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

08:00Khoromkhon - Khovd -:-
11:00Khangarid - BCH Lions -:-
14:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Tuv Buganuud -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:15Mouloudia Oujda - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
22:30Difaa El Jadidi - Maghreb Fez -:-

MYANMAR: National League

12:00Shan Utd - Sagaing -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30Quick Boys - Jong Volendam -:-
15:30Excelsior Maassluis - Hardenberg -:-
15:30Oostzaan - Spakenburg -:-
15:30Scheveningen - Noordwijk -:-
16:00AFC - Lisse -:-
16:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk -:-
19:00De Treffers - Kozakken Boys -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:30ACV Assen - GVVV -:-
15:30Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht -:-
15:30RKAV Volendam - Rijnvogels -:-
15:30Staphorst - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
15:30VV DOVO - Excelsior 31 -:-
15:30VVOG - SteDoCo -:-
16:00ASWH - Hoek -:-
16:00Sportlust - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
16:00Ter Leede - Urk -:-
19:00Blauw Geel - VVSB -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

16:00Den Haag U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
16:00Feyenoord U21 - Willem II U21 -:-
16:00Groningen U21 - FC Emmen U21 -:-
17:00Almere City U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

13:00Feyenoord U18 - Den Haag U18 -:-
15:30Graafschap U18 - FC Twente/Heracles U18 -:-
15:30PSV U18 - Ajax U18 -:-
15:30Zwolle U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

02:30Christchurch - Napier City -:-
03:00Miramar - Birkenhead -:-
05:30Auckland City - Cashmere Technical -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:30Northern Rovers W - Eastern Suburbs W -:-
04:30Western Springs W - Capital Football W -:-
05:30Southern United W - Central Football W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

17:00Ballymena - Portadown -:-
17:00Coleraine - Linfield -:-
17:00Glenavon - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

17:00Ballinamallard - Annagh -:-
17:00Ballyclare - Loughgall -:-
17:00Dergview - Dundela -:-
17:00H&W Welders - Newington -:-
17:00Knockbreda - Ards -:-
17:00Warrenpoint - Institute -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Tikves - Makedonija GP -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:00Besa 1976 - Teteks -:-
15:00Borec - Ohrid -:-
15:00Detonit Plackovica - Pelister -:-
15:00Karaorman - Arsimi -:-
15:00KF Gostivar - Belasica -:-
15:00Sasa - Vardar -:-
15:00Voska Sport - Sloga Vinica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Mjondalen - Brann -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Staal Jorpeland - Orn -:-
15:00Egersund - Moss -:-
15:00Sotra - Notodden -:-
15:00V. Haugesund - Arendal -:-
16:00Ullern - Strommen -:-
16:30Halden - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Hodd - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Skeid 2 - OS TF -:-
14:00Froya - Nordstrand -:-
15:00Grei - Oppsal -:-
15:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Sandviken -:-
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsas 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Brumunddal - Forde -:-
14:00Spjelkavik - Raufoss 2 -:-
16:00Elverum - Aalesund 2 -:-
17:00Toten - Lillehammer -:-
17:00Volda TI - Floro -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00Stord - Djerv 1919 -:-
16:00Akra - Vidar -:-
16:00Fana - Brodd -:-
16:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bremnes -:-
17:00Lysekloster - Bjarg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Follo - Vindbjart -:-
15:00Uradd - IL Express -:-
16:00Jeloy - Randesund -:-
16:00Mandalskameratene - Pors -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Strindheim - Tiller -:-
15:00Trygg/Lade - Steinkjer -:-
17:00Melhus - Orkla -:-
17:00Rosenborg 2 - Junkeren -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Skjervoy - Mjolner -:-
16:00Floya - Lorenskog -:-

OMAN: Professional League

16:10Al-Msnaa - Al-Ittihad -:-
16:20Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq -:-
19:15Al Suwaiq - Al-Bashaeer -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Thaqafi Tulkarem -:-
16:00Wadi Al-Nes - Al Amari -:-
18:00Merkaz - Shabab Alsamu -:-
19:00Al Khaleel - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

04:00Alianza - Potros del Este -:-
00:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:00Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero -:-
01:00Sp. Luqueno - Guarani de Trinidad -:-
16:002 de Mayo - Colegiales -:-
16:00Sportivo Trinidense - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:30Cajamarca - Cienciano -:-
21:15AD Cantolao - Cesar Vallejo -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

11:00United City - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
14:00Maharlika - Stallion -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

16:00Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z. -:-
18:30Legia - Warta Poznan -:-
21:00Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow -:-
18:30Podbeskidzie - Leczna -:-
21:00R. Rzeszow - Ruch Chorzow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Zaglebie 2 - Olimpia Elblag -:-
16:00Hutnik Krakow - Pogon Siedlce -:-
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polkowice -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Stomil Olsztyn -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:30Jagiellonia II - T. Mazowiecki -:-
14:00LKS Lodz II - Bron Radom -:-
15:00Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa -:-
16:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
16:00Legionowo - Ostroda -:-
16:00Zambrow - Mlawa -:-
16:22Grodzisk M. - Pelikan -:-
16:30Pilica Bialobrzegi - Legia II -:-
18:00Warta Sieradz - Blonianka Blonie -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Vineta W. - Blekitni Stargard -:-
14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Solec Kujawski -:-
14:00Unia Swarzedz - Swit Skolwin -:-
15:00Zawisza - Sroda -:-
17:00Unia Janikowo - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-
18:00B. Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:00Legnica 2 - Zielona Gora -:-
14:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
15:00Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork -:-
16:00Bielsko-Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
16:00Carina Gubin - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
16:00Warta Gorzow - Chrobry Glogow 2 -:-
17:00Odra Wodzislaw - Stilon Gorzow -:-
17:00Pawlowice - Rakow 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sandomierz -:-
16:00Avia Swidnik - Wiazownica -:-
16:00Czarni Polaniec - Cracovia 2 -:-
16:00Korona Kielce 2 - Unia Tarnow -:-
16:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta Radzyn -:-
16:00Wisloka Debica - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
17:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Lublinianka -:-
19:00Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Lechia G. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
12:00Polonia W. U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
13:00Cracovia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-
13:00Gornik Z. U19 - Escola Warszawa U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

17:30Santa Clara - Sporting CP -:-
20:00Benfica - Rio Ave -:-
20:00Portimonense - FC Porto -:-
22:30Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

13:00Leixoes - FC Porto B -:-
14:45Oliveirense - Benfica B -:-
17:30Vilafranquense - Penafiel -:-
22:30Torreense - Estrela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

13:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B -:-
17:00Felgueiras - Vilaverdense -:-
17:00Fontinhas - Academica -:-
17:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
17:00Oliveira Hospital - Amora -:-
17:00Sanjoanense - Varzim -:-
17:00Sporting CP B - Real SC -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

19:00Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-
19:00Al-Duhail - Al Rayyan -:-
19:00Al Markhiya - Shamal -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

15:00U. Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
21:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Botosani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
11:00CSM Slatina - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
11:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - CSC Dumbravita -:-
11:00Ripensia Timisoara - Poli Iasi -:-
11:00Steaua Bucuresti - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Unirea Constanta -:-
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Brasov -:-
13:00Unirea Dej - Otelul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

15:00Ceahlaul - Foresta Suceava -:-
15:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-
15:00Dante Botosani - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
15:00Somuz Falticeni - Brodoc -:-
15:00Viitorul Darabani - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

15:00Braila - Dinamo Bacau -:-
15:00Sporting Liesti - Metalul Buzau -:-
15:00Unirea Branistea - CSM Focsani -:-
15:00Vointa Limpezis - Viitorul Ianca -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

15:00Afumati - Voluntari 2 -:-
15:00Amara - Agricola Borcea -:-
15:00Calarasi - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
15:00F. Constanta 2 - Inainte Modelu -:-
15:00Gloria Albesti - Gloria Baneasa -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

15:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-
15:00Moreni - Astra -:-
15:00Tunari - Bradu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

15:00Cetate Rasnov - Targu Secuiesc -:-
15:00CS Blejoi - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-
15:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-
15:00SR Brasov - Paulesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
15:00Horezu - CSM Alexandria -:-
15:00Petrolul Potcoava - Sporting Rosiori -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

15:00Jiul Petrosani - CSM Deva -:-
15:00Viitorul Simian - Lupac -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

15:00Sanatatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin -:-
15:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Ocna Mures -:-
15:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

15:00CFR Cluj II - Baile Felix -:-
15:00CSM Satu Mare - FC Bihor -:-
15:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
15:00Simleul Silvaniei - Victoria Carei -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Fakel Voronezh - Zenit -:-
16:30CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow -:-
19:00Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

13:00Biolog - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Alania 2 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki -:-
16:00Mashuk - Forte Taganrog -:-
16:00Maykop - Legion Dynamo -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

14:00Dynamo Vologda - Chertanovo M. -:-
14:00S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik -:-
14:00Torpedo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
14:00Yadro - Zenit 2 -:-
16:00Krasnogorsk - Baltika 2 -:-
16:00Vladimir - Znamya Truda -:-
17:00Tver - Murom -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

07:00Sakhalin - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
09:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kosmos -:-
12:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki 2 -:-
13:00Kolomna - Penza -:-
13:00Znamya Noginsk - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
14:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Peresvet Podolsk -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Ryazan -:-
15:00Sakhalinets - Kvant -:-
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Saratov -:-
16:00D. Bryansk - Kursk -:-
16:00Kaluga - Balashikha -:-
17:00Lipetsk - Spartak Tambov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

14:00Orenburg 2 - FK Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

13:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

16:00Domagnano - La Fiorita -:-
16:00Folgore - San Giovanni -:-
16:00Murata - Tre Penne -:-
16:00Tre Fiori - Libertas -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

14:30St Johnstone - Celtic -:-
17:00Hibernian - Motherwell -:-
17:00Livingston - Ross County -:-
17:00Rangers - St. Mirren -:-
20:00Dundee Utd - Aberdeen -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

17:00Arbroath - Dundee FC -:-
17:00Ayr - Queen's Park -:-
17:00Morton - Hamilton -:-
17:00Raith - Cove Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

17:00Airdrieonians - Queen of South -:-
17:00Alloa - Dunfermline -:-
17:00Clyde - Montrose -:-
17:00FC Edinburgh - Kelty Hearts -:-
17:00Peterhead - Falkirk -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

17:00Albion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
17:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife -:-
17:00Stenhousemuir - Annan -:-
17:00Stirling - Dumbarton -:-
17:00Stranraer - Elgin City -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

17:00Brora Rangers - Brechin -:-
17:00Buckie Thistle - Banks O' Dee -:-
17:00Deveronvale - Rothes -:-
17:00Formartine Utd - Forres Mechanics -:-
17:00Fraserburgh - Clachnacuddin -:-
17:00Huntly - Nairn County -:-
17:00Keith - Strathspey Thistle -:-
17:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
17:00Wick Academy - Inverurie Loco Works -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

17:00Bo'ness United - Gala Fairydean -:-
17:00Dalbeattie Star - Berwick -:-
17:00East Kilbride - Cowdenbeath -:-
17:00East Stirlingshire - Gretna 2008 -:-
17:00Rangers B - Edinburgh University -:-
17:00Spartans - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
17:00Tranent Juniors - Celtic B -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Mladost - Napredak -:-
18:00Kolubara - Mladost GAT -:-
20:00Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija -:-
16:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vrsac -:-
16:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-
16:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Rad Beograd -:-
16:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Loznica -:-
18:00Trayal Krusevac - Sremska Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

12:00Prva Iskra Baric - BASK -:-
12:00Teleoptik - Borac Lazarevac -:-
16:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Studentski Grad -:-
16:00Zemun - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

16:001. Maj Ruma - Hajduk 1912 -:-
16:00Backa - Omladinac NB -:-
16:00Dinamo Pancevo - Stanisic -:-
16:00Jedinstvo SP - Podunavac Belegis -:-
16:00Naftagas - Tisa Adorjan -:-
16:00Radnicki 1912 - Borac Sajkas -:-
16:00Tekstilac - Kabel Novi Sad -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

16:00Dubocica - Timok -:-
16:00Dunav Prahovo - Radnicki Pirot -:-
16:00Mesevo - Jagodina -:-
16:00Pcinja - Vlasina -:-
16:00Timocanin - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

16:00Real Podunavci - FAP -:-
16:00Sloga 1940 - Macva Bogatic -:-
16:00Sloga Kraljevo - Polet Ljubic -:-
16:00Sloga Pozega - Mladi Radnik -:-
16:00Smederevo - Borac 1926 -:-
16:00Takovo - Buducnost Arilje -:-
16:00Tutin - Buducnost Krusik -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

14:30PostponedRevengers - La Passe -:-
15:00Anse Royale - Real Maldives -:-
18:00Mont Fleuri - Saint Louis -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:30Hougang - Tampines -:-
12:30Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Banska Bystrica - Trnava -:-
19:00Michalovce - L. Mikulas -:-
19:00Skalica - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11:30Zilina B - Petrzalka -:-
16:00Dubnica - FK Humenne -:-
16:00Povazska Bystrica - D. Kubin -:-
16:00Puchov - Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

16:00Giraltovce - Bardejov -:-
16:00Lipany - Snina -:-
16:00MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
16:00Rimavska Sobota - Poprad -:-
16:00Vranov - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

16:00AFC Nove Mesto - MSK Martin -:-
16:00Castkovce - Velke Ludince -:-
16:00HA Banska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky -:-
16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Jednota Banova -:-
16:00Sered - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

15:30Kalinkovo - Rusovce -:-
16:30MSK Senec - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
16:30Pezinok - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

15:30Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-
15:30Cadca - Zvolen -:-
15:30K. Nove Mesto - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
15:30Slavia Staskov - Kovacova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

15:30Rudnany - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

15:30Boleraz - Lehota p. V. -:-
15:30Marcelova - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Tabor Sezana - Domzale -:-
18:30Maribor - Koper -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:30Grosuplje - Beltinci -:-
16:30Ilirija - Bilje -:-
16:30Krsko - Primorje -:-
16:30Rogaska - Dob -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:30Ljutomer - Dravinja -:-
16:30Podvinci - Sampion Celje -:-
16:30Zavrc - Race -:-
19:00Brezice - Posavje Krsko -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

16:30PostponedDren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
16:30Izola - Tolmin -:-
16:30PostponedSava Kranj - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
16:30Sobec Lesce - Brda -:-
16:30Visoko - NK Adria -:-
16:30Ziri - Sencur -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

15:30Jazeera - Dekedda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:30TS Galaxy - Swallows -:-
21:00Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

16:30Baroka - Tshakhuma -:-
16:30Black Leopards - Platinum City -:-
16:30Cape Town Spurs - Polokwane -:-
16:30Casric Stars - Pretoria Callies -:-
16:30JDR Stars - Hungry Lions -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

11:00Marumo Gallants U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 -:-
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 -:-
13:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Games U20

15:00Ecuador U20 - Argentina U20 -:-
15:00Paraguay U20 - Venezuela U20 -:-
17:15Colombia U20 - Chile U20 -:-
21:00Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

08:00Pohang - Jeju Utd -:-
10:30Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk -:-
13:00Gangwon - Incheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:30Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
10:00Jeonnam - Seoul E. -:-
12:30Gimpo FC - Daejeon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:15Ponferradina - Granada CF -:-
19:30Huesca - Lugo -:-
19:30Las Palmas - UD Ibiza -:-
22:00Burgos CF - Alaves -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

18:00San Fernando - Linense -:-
20:00Ferrol - CF Talavera -:-
20:00San Sebastian Reyes - Alcorcon -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

18:00Castellon - La Nucia -:-
20:00Cornella - Alcoyano -:-
20:00Numancia - R. Sociedad B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

18:00Ourense CF - Langreo -:-
18:00Valladolid Promesas - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

17:45Mutilvera - Arnedo -:-
18:00AD San Juan - Racing Rioja -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

20:00Hercules - Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

18:00Diocesano - Villanovense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

18:00Atletico Albericia - Revilla -:-
18:00Cayon - Guarnizo -:-
18:00Escobedo - Textil Escudo -:-
18:00UC Cartes - Siete Villas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:45CD Vitoria - Barakaldo -:-
17:30Pasaia - Touring KE -:-
18:00Anaitasuna FT - Padura -:-
18:00Basconia - Urduliz -:-
18:30Leioa - Durango -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

17:30Patacona - Villarreal C -:-
18:00Jove - Silla CF -:-
18:00Rayo Ibense - Orihuela -:-
18:30Roda - Torrellano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

17:00Paracuellos Antamira - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
18:00Ursaria - Galapagar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:00Mirandes B - Real Avila -:-
17:30La Virgen - Salamanca -:-
17:30Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga -:-
18:00Atl. Tordesillas - Becerril -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

19:00Torredonjimeno - Huracan Melilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

14:00Ceuta B - Conil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

17:00Mercadal - Sant Jordi -:-
18:15Andratx - Constancia -:-
18:30Llosetense - Manacor -:-
19:00Inter Manacor - Soller -:-
19:00Poblense - Binissalem -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

23:00San Fernando - Arucas -:-
14:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra -:-
18:45Yaiza - Gran Tarajal -:-
19:00Estrella - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:30Cortes - Oberena -:-
17:30Pamplona - Pena -:-
17:30Subiza - Huarte -:-
18:00Lagunak - CD Ardoi -:-
18:00Txantrea - Ezcabarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

17:00Comillas - Berceo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

17:00Calamocha - Cuarte -:-
18:00CF Illueca - Carinena -:-
18:00Utrillas - Barbastro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

17:45Villacanas - Toledo -:-
20:00Villarrubia - Ciudad Real -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Degerfors - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Oster - Landskrona -:-
16:00Skovde AIK - Trelleborg -:-
16:00Vasteras SK - Norrby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

17:00Forward - Sollentuna -:-
17:00Karlstad - Haninge -:-
17:00Sylvia - Umea FC -:-
17:00Taby - Motala -:-
18:00Sandviken - Stockholm Internazionale -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Olympic - Lunds -:-
14:00Qviding - GAIS -:-
17:00Falkenberg - Lindome -:-
17:00IFK Malmo - Ljungskile -:-
17:00Oskarshamn - Tvaaker -:-
17:00Torn - Vanersborgs IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00IFK Ostersund - Boden -:-
15:00Bergnasets AIK - Friska Viljor -:-
15:00Gottne IF - Skelleftea -:-
15:00Kiruna - IFK Lulea -:-
16:00Sandvik - Ytterhogdal -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Kvarnsveden - Gute -:-
15:00Korsnas - Sandvikens AIK -:-
15:00Uppsala - Forsbacka IK -:-
16:00IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvall -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Hittarp - Assyriska BK -:-
14:00Hoganas - Onsala -:-
14:30Ullareds IK - Savedalen -:-
15:00Eskilsminne - Husqvarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Asarum - Nosaby IF -:-
15:00Hogsby - Ariana -:-
15:00IFK Berga - Rappe GOIF -:-
15:00Rosengard - Karlskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Varmbols -:-
15:00IFK Eskilstuna - Smedby -:-
15:00Syrianska - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Gauthiod - Yxhults IK -:-
15:00Kumla - Saffle SK -:-
16:00Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF -:-
16:00Mjolby AI FF - Herrestads AIF -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Grasshoppers - Sion -:-
21:30Young Boys - St. Gallen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne -:-
19:00Wil - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00Bavois - St. Gallen II -:-
17:00Breitenrain - Baden -:-
17:00Bruhl - Young Boys II -:-
17:00Luzern II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
17:00Rapperswil - Basel II -:-
17:00YF Juventus - Chiasso -:-
17:00Zurich II - Cham -:-
18:00Bulle - Biel -:-
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Martigny - Concordia -:-
17:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Grand-Saconnex -:-
18:00Echallens - Coffrane -:-
18:00Terre Sainte - Sion II -:-
18:30Portalban - Monthey -:-
18:30Vevey - Oberwallis Naters -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

17:00Bassecourt - Langenthal -:-
17:00Dornach - Munsingen -:-
17:00Rotkreuz - Xamax U21 -:-
17:00Schotz - Solothurn -:-
18:00Concordia - Koniz -:-
18:00Wohlen - Muri -:-
19:00Emmenbrucke - Thun II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

17:00Gossau - Paradiso -:-
17:00Hongg - Winterthur II -:-
17:00Kreuzlingen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
17:00Tuggen - Linth -:-
17:00Uzwil - Freienbach -:-
17:00Weesen - Lugano II -:-
18:00Taverne - Eschen -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

16:00Foutoua - Hottin -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

11:00Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Khatlon - Istaravshan -:-
13:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mbeya City - Ihefu -:-
16:00Kagera Sugar - Polisi Tanzania -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
14:30Prachuap - Police Tero -:-
15:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Pathum United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

13:30Nakhon Si - Udon Thani -:-
14:00Phrae - Krabi -:-
14:00Suphanburi - Ranong -:-
14:30Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC -:-
15:00Customs Utd - Uthai Thani -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

17:00Chebba - Bizertin -:-
17:00Etoile Sahel - US Tataouine -:-
17:00Stade Tunisien - Hamam-Sousse -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Qualification

17:00Zarzis - Hammam-Lif -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Istanbulspor AS - Ankaragucu -:-
17:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor -:-
20:00Giresunspor - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
13:30Keciorengucu - Boluspor -:-
19:00Eyupspor - Manisa FK -:-
19:00Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

15:30Catalca - Nevsehirspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Turgutluspor -:-
15:00Kestel - Ofspor -:-
15:30Bulvarspor - Karaman -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

15:00Cankaya FK - Aksaray Bld. -:-
15:30Bergama Bld. - Hopaspor -:-
15:30Efeler 09 - Bursa -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:00Merw - Ahal -:-
14:30Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam -:-
14:45Nebitci - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

16:00Arua Hill - Kampala City -:-
16:00BUL - UPDF -:-
16:00Express - URA SC -:-
16:00PostponedWakiso Giants - Vipers -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Vorskla Poltava - Ch. Odessa -:-
15:00PostponedLviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:00Prykarpattya - Dunaivtsi -:-
13:30FSC Mariupol - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
15:00Hirnyk-Sport - LNZ Cherkasy -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Kremin 2 - Chaika -:-
13:00Nyva Buzova - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
12:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Minaj U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

17:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

16:15Al Wasl - Al Dhafra -:-
16:15Khorfakkan - Al Bataeh -:-
19:00Al Wahda - Al Nasr -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

16:05Al Jazira Hamra - Fursan Hispania -:-
16:05Al-Taawon - Al Rams -:-
16:05Masafi - Al Thaid -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

02:15Cerrito - Albion -:-
17:00Rentistas - River Plate -:-
22:00Danubio - Fenix -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30CA Cerro - Miramar -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

20:30Columbus Crew 2 - St. Louis City 2 -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent -:-
16:00AGMK - Qizilqum -:-
17:00Olympic - Neftchi Fargona -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:00Metropolitanos - Zamora -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:00Caracas - Estudiantes Merida -:-
02:15Hermanos Colmenares - La Guaira -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh -:-
15:15Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00Khanh Hoa - Phu Tho -:-
14:00Can Tho - TTBD Phu Dong -:-

WALES: FA Cup

16:00Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
16:00Risca - Penybont -:-
16:30Aberfan - Trefelin -:-
16:30Abergavenny Town - Goytre Utd -:-
16:30Aber Valley - Barry -:-
16:30Bow Street - Colwyn Bay -:-
16:30Canton Liberal - Llanelli -:-
16:30Cardiff Corries - Newtown -:-
16:30Chepstow - Pontypridd -:-
16:30Chirk AAA FC - TNS -:-
16:30Croesyceiliog - Briton Ferry -:-
16:30Cwmbran Celtic - Llantwit Major -:-
16:30Denbigh - Connahs Q. -:-
16:30Felinheli - Conwy Borough -:-
16:30Flint Mountain - Caernarfon -:-
16:30Glantraeth FC - Druids -:-
16:30Hakin United - Taffs Well -:-
16:30Hawarden Rangers - Bala -:-
16:30Llandudno Albion - Buckley -:-
16:30Llanrug - Gresford -:-
16:30Llanuwchllyn - Holywell -:-
16:30Mold Alexandra - Holyhead -:-
16:30Newport City - Carmarthen Town -:-
16:30Pencoed - Aberystwyth -:-
16:30Penycae - Guilsfield -:-
16:30Penydarren - Swansea University -:-
16:30Pill - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
16:30Prestatyn - Llandudno -:-
16:30Queens Park - Airbus -:-
16:30Rhyl - Ruthin -:-
19:15Caersws FC - Flint -:-
19:45Trethomas Bluebirds - Haverfordwest -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

04:00Costa Rica W - Philippines W -:-
11:00France U23 W - Finland U23 W -:-
14:30Australia W - South Africa W -:-
19:30Ecuador W - Panama W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Nkwazi - Zanaco -:-
16:00PostponedBuildcon - Green Eagles -:-
16:00PostponedChambishi - Red Arrows -:-
16:00FC Muza - Nkana -:-
16:00Forest Rangers - Nchanga Rangers -:-
16:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes FC - Nkwazi -:-
16:00PostponedKabwe - Power Dynamos -:-
16:00PostponedKansanshi - NAPSA Stars -:-
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Buildcon -:-
16:00PostponedNchanga Rangers - Prison Leopards -:-
16:00PostponedNkana - Forest Rangers -:-
16:00Prison Leopards - Chambishi -:-
16:00Red Arrows - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
16:00PostponedZanaco - Lumwana Radiants -:-
16:00PostponedZESCO - FC Muza -:-
17:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00ZPC Kariba - Manica -:-
16:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Bulawayo City FC -:-
16:00Harare City - Ngezi Platinum -:-
16:00Platinum - Herentals -:-
16:00Tenax CS - Black Rhinos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.