REFRESH

Volleyball » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: AVL

18:00Tirol Innsbruck - VBK Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - First stage

16:00UVC Graz 2 - Akad. Graz -:-
19:30Weiz 2 - Aich/Dob 2 -:-

AUSTRIA: AVL Women

18:00Eisenerz/Trofaiach W - Bisamberg W -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - First stage

Set 3UVC Graz 2 W - Akad. Graz W 1:1
17:00Weiz W - Wildcats 2 W -:-
19:00Dornbirn W - SG TI-Volley 2 W -:-

BELGIUM: EuroMillions League

16:00Waremme - Lindemans Aalst -:-

BRAZIL: SuperLiga

00:45Sada Cruzeiro - Goias 3:0
01:30Funvic - Sao Jose dos Campos 3:2
03:00Sesi - Minas 1:3

BULGARIA: SuperLiga

19:00Plovdiv - Montana -:-
19:45Dea Sport Burgas - CSKA Sofia -:-

CHINA: CVL Women - First stage

05:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan W - Guangdong W 2:3
07:00Yun Nan University W - Bohai W 0:3
09:00Sichuan W - Hebei W 3:0
11:00Henan W - Shenzhen W 1:3
Set 3Fujian W - Jiangsu ECE W 1:1
15:00Beijing W - Shanghai W -:-

CROATIA: Superliga Women

20:00Vukovar W - Veli Vrh W -:-
22:00Dinamo Zagreb W - ZOK Osijek W -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga Women

21:00Nebo W - Nova Gradiska W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

18:00VK Lvi Prague - Zlin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. liga Women

12:00SCM-CVS-JKY W - Havlickuv Brod W -:-
19:00SCM-CVS-JKY W - Stresovice W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

17:00Prerov W - Ostrava W -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division East

12:00Amager 2 - Grondal -:-
14:00Hvidovre VK 2 - VLI -:-

DENMARK: Volleyligaen Women

16:30Amager W - Brondby W -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division West Women

16:00Fortuna Odense W - ASV Aarhus 2 W -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division East Women

14:00Amager 2 W - Lyngby W -:-
14:00KSV W - Lyngby 2 W -:-
16:00Lynge W - VLI W -:-

ENGLAND: Super League

15:00Leeds - Sunderland -:-
16:30Richmond Docklands - Tendring -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

Set 3Eesti Maaulikooli - Valio Voru 1:1
15:00Rakvere - Noortekoondis -:-
15:00Viljandi - Poltsamaa -:-
16:00BIGBANK Tartu 2 - Liider -:-
17:00Jarvamaa - Tallin University -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

Set 2Viljandi Metal W - Tallinna W 0:1

EUROPE: Balti Liiga Women

13:00Famila/Voru VK W - VK miLATss W 3:0
Set 3Tartu Ulikool W - TTU W 2:0

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga

18:00Tiikerit - VaLePa -:-

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women

18:00Helsinki W - Puijo W -:-
18:00WoVo W - LP-Vampula W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue A Women

19:00Beziers W - Chamalierois W -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga

17:00Unterhaching - Giesen -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

17:00Kiel - Neustrelitz -:-
18:00Moerser - Schuttorf -:-
18:00Warnemunde - VCO Berlin -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

18:00Delitzsch - Schwaig -:-
18:00L. E. Volleys - Friedrichshafen 2 -:-
18:00Muhldorf - Karlsruhe -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

18:00Koln W - Stralsund W -:-
18:00Oythe W - Munster II W -:-
18:00VCO Berlin W - Leverkusen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

17:00Dingolfing W - Freisen W -:-
18:00Altdorf W - Vilsbiburg II W -:-
18:00Stuttgart II W - Holz W -:-
18:00VC Wiesbaden II W - VCO Dresden W -:-

GERMANY: DVV Cup Women

18:00Potsdam W - Vilsbiburg W -:-

GREECE: A1

18:00Filippos - Kifisias -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

18:00Aonnnne Amazones W - Thira W 3:0

HUNGARY: NB I

17:00Debrecen - Fino Kaposvar SE -:-
19:30Szegedi - Rakosmente -:-
20:00Kecskemeti RC - Dunaferr -:-
20:00Kistext - Vegyesz -:-
20:00MAFC - Penzugyor -:-
21:00MAV Elore SC - Szolnoki -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

21:00Bekescsabai W - Vasas W -:-

ICELAND: Mizunodeild Women

18:00Throttur Reykjavik W - Alftanes W -:-

IRAN: Super League

14:30Shahrdari Urmia - Javaheri Gonbad -:-
15:30Amol - Matin Varamin -:-
15:30Rafsanjan - Gorgan -:-
15:30Rah Yab Marivan - Paykan -:-
15:30Saipa Tehran - Sirjan -:-
15:30Sepahan - Shahdab Yazd -:-
17:30Azar Battery Urmia - Hoorsun Ramsar -:-

ITALY: SuperLega

17:30Piacenza - Taranto -:-
20:00Cisterna - Lube Civitanova -:-
20:00Modena - Verona -:-
22:30Padova - Perugia -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

18:00Cantu - BCC-NEP Castellana -:-
20:00Brescia - Reggio Emilia -:-
20:00Lupi Santa Croce - Lagonegro -:-
20:00Ortona - HRK Motta di Livenza -:-
20:00Porto Viro - Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

19:00Chieri '76 W - Firenze W -:-
19:00Cuneo W - Monza W -:-
19:00Trentino W - Casalmaggiore W -:-
19:00UYBA Busto Arsizio W - Novara W -:-
19:00Vallefoglia W - Perugia W -:-
21:30Scandicci W - Conegliano W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women

17:00Altino W - Marsala W -:-
17:30PVT Modica W - Club Italia W -:-
18:00Futura Volley Giovani W - Olbia W -:-
19:00Anthea Vicenza W - Soverato W -:-
19:00Macerata W - Brescia W -:-
19:00Martignacco W - Pinerolo W -:-
19:00Mondovi W - Albese W -:-
19:00Montecchio W - Talmassons W -:-
19:00Sassuolo W - Ravenna W -:-

JAPAN: V.League

07:00Oita Miyoshi - JT Thunders 0:3
07:00Osaka Sakai - Nagoya 3:1
07:00Suntory Sunbirds - Panasonic Panthers 2:3
09:00Toray Arrows - FC Tokyo 3:0
09:30Nagano - JTEKT 0:3

JAPAN: V.League Women

06:00Ageo W - Body Queenseis W 3:0
06:05Toray Arrows W - Hisamitsu Springs W 3:0
07:00JT Marvelous W - NEC Red Rockets W 3:0
07:05Okayama Seagulls W - Hitachi W 3:0
08:00PFU Blue Cats W - Himeji Victorina W 3:2
09:30Denso Airybees W - Kurobe Aqua Fairies W 3:1

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

07:00Burevestnik Almaty - Atyrau 1:3
10:00Mangistau - Esil Petropavlovsk 3:1
Set 4Ushkyn Kokshetau - Altai 2:1
16:00Pavlodar - Taraz Jambil -:-

LATVIA: Nacionala Liga

15:00Ventspils - Aizpute -:-

LATVIA: Nacionala Liga Women

13:00RSU-MVS W - Gulbene W 3:0
15:00Gulbene W - Riga VS W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

17:30Summa Peelpush W - Zwolle W -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

15:00OSI - Tromso -:-
16:00TVN - Viking -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

Set 4TVN W - Viking TIF W 2:1
15:00NTNUI Volley W - Forde W -:-
15:00Oslo W - Tromso W -:-

POLAND: PlusLiga

16:45Gdansk - Belchatow -:-
19:30Olsztyn - Stal Nysa -:-

POLAND: I. Liga

18:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Bydgoszcz -:-

POLAND: TAURON Liga Women

Set 1Opole W - Wroclaw W 0:0
22:30Legionowo W - LKS Lodz W -:-

POLAND: I. Liga Women

14:00San Jaroslaw W - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki W -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional

18:00Sporting CP - Santo Tirso -:-
18:00Sporting de Espinho - Leixoes SC -:-
19:00Castelo Maia GC - Academica de Espinho -:-
19:00Esmoriz GC - A. J. F. Bastardo -:-
19:00SC Caldas - Benfica -:-
20:00Viana - Clube K -:-
21:00Mamede - Vitoria -:-

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women

18:00Famalicao W - AJM/FC Porto W -:-
18:00Lusofona W - CD Aves W -:-
19:00Benfica W - Boavista W -:-
19:00Clube Kairos W - Sporting W -:-
20:00Vitoria Guimaraes W - Castelo Maia W -:-
21:00Leixoes W - Porto Volei W -:-
21:00SC Espinho W - Vilacondense W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A1 Women

19:30Lugoj W - Craiova W -:-

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А

Set 4Barnaul - Novokuybyshevsk 2:1
Set 2Tarhan - Tyumen 1:0
15:00Groznyj - Akademiya Kazan -:-
15:00Magnitka-Universitet - Kama -:-
17:00Avtomobilist - Iskra -:-
17:00CSKA Moscow - MGTU Moscow -:-
17:00Volzhanin Kostroma - Yaroslavl -:-

RUSSIA: Russia Cup

15:00ASK N. Novgorod - Nizhnevartovsk -:-
16:00Orenburg - Dinamo-Lo -:-
18:00Din. Moscow - Ufa -:-
18:30Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

16:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Minchanka W -:-
18:00Odintsovo W - Lipetsk W -:-

SERBIA: Liga

19:00Partizan - Radnicki -:-

SERBIA: Liga Women

20:00Crvena zvezda W - Stara Pazova W -:-
20:00Tent W - Ub W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL Women

20:00Branik Maribor W - Calcit Kamnik W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League

08:00KB Stars - Samsung Blue Fangs 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League Women

10:00Expressway Co W - Pepper Savings Bank W 3:1

SPAIN: SuperLiga

19:00Melilla - Boiro -:-

SWEDEN: Elitserien

18:00Orkelljunga - Vingaker -:-
18:00Sodertelge - Falkenberg -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

20:00TSV Jona - Chenois -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA Women

18:30Schaffhausen W - Lugano W -:-
19:00Franches Montagnes W - Dudingen W -:-
19:30Cheseaux W - Geneve W -:-
19:30NUC Volleyball W - Toggenburg W -:-
20:00Aesch Pfeffingen W - Val-de-Travers W -:-

TURKEY: Efeler Ligi

Set 4Cizre Bld - Bursa 1:2
Set 2Afyon Bld. Yuntas - Ziraat Bankasi 0:1
Set 2Halkbank - Kiziltepe 1:0
15:00Arkasspor - Spor Toto -:-

TURKEY: Sultanlar Ligi Women

Set 2Galatasaray W - Sariyer W 1:0
15:00Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W - Nilufer Bld. W -:-
16:30Mert Grup Sigorta W - THY W -:-

TURKEY: 1. Ligi Women

Set 4Gaziantep Merinos W - Mersin B Sehir W 2:1
Set 3Sigorta Sakarya W - Muratpasa W 1:1
Set 2Buyukcekmece Akademisi W - Cukurova Bld W 0:1
Set 2Canakkale W - Besiktas W 0:1
15:00Bahcesehir Universitesi W - Fenerbahce 2 W -:-
15:00Turkuaz Seramik OSB W - Vakifbank 2 W -:-
15:30Mert Kaan Sigorta W - Numune Genclik W -:-
16:00Edremit Bld. W - Sivrihisar W -:-
16:00Istanbul BB W - Karsiyaka W -:-
18:00Bahcelievler W - Adam Voleybol W -:-
18:00Goztepe W - Mihaliccik W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live volleyball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.