REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

BELARUS: Extraleague

18:45Vitebsk - Lida 4:3
19:00Novopolotsk - Belarus U18 5:1
19:00Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

18:00HC Vrchlabi - Sokolov 5:2
18:00Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5:4ot
19:00Kadan - Prostejov 2:9
19:00Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 4:1
19:30Jihlava - Prerov 2:4
19:30Vsetin - Slavia Prague 3:2
20:00Kladno - Poruba 3:2
20:00Sumperk - Trebic 2:8

FINLAND: Liiga

19:30KalPa - Jukurit 5:2
19:30Lukko - JYP 4:0
19:30Pelicans - KooKoo 1:3
19:30TPS Turku - IFK Helsinki 3:0

FINLAND: Mestis

19:30PostponedK-Vantaa - FPS -:-

GERMANY: DEL

20:30Bremerhaven - Dusseldorf 4:3
2nd PeriodMunchen - Adler Mannheim 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga North

22:00Leipzig - Erfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

21:30Peiting - Deggendorfer -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

19:30Csikszereda - Vasas 4:3pen

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup

10:00Altay Torpedo - Aktobe 1:4
10:00Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny 4:5pen
10:00Kulager - Temirtau 4:3pen
14:00Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3:4
15:00Kokshetau - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:2
16:00Almaty - Karaganda 2:3pen

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

20:15Mogo - Liepaja 3:4pen
20:30Zemgale - HS Riga 9:3

RUSSIA: KHL

19:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 3:2
19:10Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
19:30Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4:1
19:30Jokerit - Sochi 3:2
19:30SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4:1
20:30Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1:2

RUSSIA: VHL

16:30Gornyak - Penza 3:2pen
16:30Orsk - Bars 2:6
17:00HC Yugra - Perm 0:1
17:00Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 4:6
18:00CSK VVS - Dynamo Moscow Region 4:2
18:00Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:2
18:00Lada - Zvezda Moscow 2:3
18:30Almetyevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4:1

RUSSIA: VHL-B

16:30Junior Kurgan - Dyn. Altay 1:4
17:00Kristall Saratov - Chelny 4:2

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Avto - Chaika 1:2pen
14:30Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:2
15:00Tolpar - Irbis 4:2

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

19:00Levice - Martin 2:5
19:00Skalica - Trnava 5:4
19:00Spisska Nova Ves - Dubnica 5:2
19:30Zilina - Topolcany 4:1
20:00Povazska Bystrica - HC 19 Humenne 4:3ot

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

21:00AIK - Almtuna 4:3
21:00Modo - Sodertalje 3:5
21:00Mora - IF Bjorkloven 0:5
21:00Vasterviks IK - Vasby 2:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra - Losers stage

21:00Sundsvall - Ornskoldsvik -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

20:00Ostersund - Tegs 4:3ot
21:00Enkopings - Forshaga 4:0
21:00Tyreso Hanviken - Borlange 3:7

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

21:00Dalen - Karlskrona 3:2pen
21:00PostponedMorrums GoIS - Skovde -:-
21:00Nybro - Huddinge 6:2
21:00PostponedTroja/Ljungby - Mariestads -:-
21:00Vimmerby - Visby/Roma 2:1

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

21:00PostponedLinkopings W - Djurgardens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

21:30Ticino Rockets - Thurgau 4:1
3rd PeriodEHC Kloten - Visp 5:3

UKRAINE: UHL

19:00Sokol Kiev - Kremenchuk 1:2pen

USA: NHL

03:00Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Penguins 3:2ot
03:00Buffalo Sabres - New York Rangers 3:2
03:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers 3:4pen
03:00New Jersey Devils - Philadelphia Flyers 3:5
03:00Washington Capitals - New York Islanders 3:2
04:00Minnesota Wild - Los Angeles Kings 1:2
04:00Nashville Predators - Chicago Blackhawks 3:2ot
04:00Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers 6:4
04:30Dallas Stars - Detroit Red Wings 2:1ot
05:00Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks 0:1
05:00Calgary Flames - Toronto Maple Leafs 3:4
05:00Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks 7:3
05:00Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues 4:5pen

USA: USHL

04:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Dubuque Fighting Saints 4:5

USA: NWHL Women

01:30Metropolitan Riveters W - Minnesota Whitecaps W 0:1
04:30Boston Pride W - Toronto Six W 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.