REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

ASIA: Asia League

09:00East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles 2:4
10:00Anyang - Yokohama Grits 9:2
11:00Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks 1:2

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

20:15TWK Innsbruck - Black Wings Linz -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

14:00Gomel - Molodechno 2:3
14:00Yunost Minsk - Brest 2:3ot
Break TimeNeman Grodno - Zhlobin 1:1

CANADA: OHL

02:00Kingston Frontenacs - Erie Otters 3:1
02:00London Knights - Owen Sound Attack 3:5
02:05Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 5:6
02:07Soo Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion 1:4
02:30Guelph Storm - Hamilton Bulldogs 4:5ot
02:30Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting 3:6
02:35Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67s 6:7pen

CANADA: WHL

04:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers 5:4
04:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Prince Albert Raiders 4:3
04:00Swift Current Broncos - Winnipeg Ice 0:5
05:00Prince George Cougars - Kelowna Rockets 6:3
05:05Everett Silvertips - Tri-City Americans 4:2
05:30Vancouver Giants - Victoria Royals 4:1

CANADA: QMJHL

01:00PostponedCape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
02:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:4
02:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3
02:00Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:3
23:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar -:-
23:00Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada -:-
23:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix -:-

CANADA: LNAH - Pre-season

03:00Assurancia de Thetford Mines - Riviere-du-Loup 3L 6:3
03:00Jonquiere Marquis - Saint-Georges 3:1
03:00Petroliers du Nord - Montcalm 5:2

CANADA: U Sports

03:30Saskatchewan - Trinity Western 8:3
04:00MacEwan - Regina 7:5
04:00Mount Royal - Alberta 1:6
05:00UBC - Calgary 5:2
00:00MacEwan - Regina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

Break TimeKolin - Frydek-Mistek 0:2
Break TimeLitomerice - Jihlava 1:1
Break TimePrerov - Pardubice B 2:1
Break TimeSlavia Prague - Poruba 1:0
Break TimeSokolov - Vsetin 2:0
1st PeriodTrebic - Zlin 0:0
19:00Prostejov - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

Break TimeHavlickuv Brod - Koprivnice 2:1
1st PeriodSHKM Hodonin - Valasske Mezirici 1:2
1st PeriodVelke Mezirici - AZ Havirov 0:1
1st PeriodZdar nad Sazavou - Opava 0:0
1st PeriodZnojmo - Novy Jicin 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

15:30Benatky - Pisek 2:5
3rd PeriodUsti nad Labem - Klatovy 1:3
Break TimeHronov - Cheb 0:3
1st PeriodLetnany - Mostecti Lvi 1:0
19:00Decin - Chomutov -:-
19:00HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha -:-
19:00Jablonec - Pribram -:-
19:00Tabor - Risuty -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

13:00Olomouc U20 - Pardubice U20 4:5ot
13:00Zlin U20 - Mountfield HK U20 2:1
14:00Litvinov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4:5
14:00Plzen U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1:2pen
14:00Vitkovice U20 - Trinec U20 2:3
3rd PeriodKarlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 3:1

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

16:00Everest - HC Panter 2:6
17:00Valk 494 - HS Riga -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

20:00Klagenfurt II - Bregenzerwald -:-
20:15Steel Wings Linz - Salzburg 2 -:-
20:30Eisbaren - Acroni Jesenice -:-
20:30Gherdeina - Fassa -:-
20:30Kitzbuhel - Unterland -:-
21:30Cortina - Merano -:-

EUROPE: BeNe League

19:45Liege Bulldogs - Limburg -:-
21:00Heerenveen - Herentals -:-
21:00Leuven - Den Haag -:-
21:15Zoetermeer - Mechelen -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

Break TimeIFK Helsinki - TPS Turku 1:1
Break TimeIlves - Hameenlinna 2:2
3rd PeriodJukurit - Vaasan Sport 0:1
Break TimeJYP - KalPa 1:2
Break TimePelicans - Tappara 1:0
Break TimeSaiPa - Lukko 0:2
1st PeriodAssat - KooKoo 0:0

FINLAND: Mestis

Break TimeHokki - Hermes 2:4
Break TimeIPK - TUTO 1:1
3rd PeriodKettera - Koovee 2:0
Break TimeKiekko-Espoo - RoKi 1:1
Break TimeZemgale - Peliitat 2:1

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

16:00Hunters - Riemu 6:2
16:00JHT - HCIK 6:1
3rd PeriodLeKi - Muik Hockey 1:1
3rd PeriodPyry - Karhu HT 9:4
Break TimeS-Kiekko - RaaheK 5:2

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20

12:00SaiPa U20 - K-Vantaa U20 4:2
12:30Kettera U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 B 5:1
13:00Assat U20 - Jukurit U20 2:0
15:00Hameenlinna U20 - RoKi U20 6:1
16:00KalPa U20 - Lukko U20 4:2
16:00Tappara U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 6:1
16:00TPS U20 - KooKoo U20 3:2
16:00Vaasan Sport U20 - Karpat U20 0:5
2nd PeriodIFK Helsinki U20 - Jokerit U20 1:2
Break TimeKarhu-Kissat U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 0:0

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

12:45Kiekko-Espoo W - Hameenlinna W 2:1pen
14:00Karpat W - IFK Helsinki W 1:9
14:15Ilves W - KalPa W 1:7
14:30RoKi W - TPS W 3:7
15:00Kuortane W - Lukko W 7:2

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

21:00Briancon - Amiens -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

19:00Avignon - Valence -:-
19:00Metz - Epinal -:-
19:00Toulon - Marseille -:-
19:15Meudon - Valenciennes -:-
19:30ACBB - Dunkerque Corsaires -:-
19:30Chalons - Reims -:-
19:30Evry - Neuilly Sur Marne -:-
19:30La Roche sur Yon - Nantes -:-
19:55Francais Volants - Courbevoie -:-
20:00Courchevel - Morzine-Avoriaz -:-
20:15Poitiers - Montpellier -:-
20:30Asnieres - Wasquehal -:-
21:00Brest - Cholet -:-
21:00Tours - Caen -:-
21:15Dijon - Strasbourg -:-
21:30Annecy - Roanne -:-
21:30Clermont-Ferrand - Toulouse-Blagnac -:-
21:30Lyon - Chambery -:-
21:30Villard - Mont Blanc -:-

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther -:-

ITALY: IHL

19:30Varese - Toblach -:-
19:45Pergine - Alleghe -:-
20:30Eppan - Valpellice -:-
20:30Kaltern - Bressanone -:-
20:30Valdifiemme - Como -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

13:30HS Riga - Dinamo Riga 2:3ot
13:30Mogo - Punks Vilnius 7:2
15:00HK Dinaburga - Riga Prizma 2:9

NEW ZEALAND: NZIHL - Play Offs

06:45West Auckland Admirals - Southern Stampede 1:2ot

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

15:00Valerenga - Storhamar 2:1ot
19:00Stavanger - Manglerud -:-
19:30Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

3rd PeriodFuruset - Bergen 5:2
3rd PeriodHasle/Loren - Nidaros 2:4
3rd PeriodLorenskog - Narvik 1:1

RUSSIA: KHL

3rd PeriodAvangard Omsk - Novosibirsk 2:1
2nd PeriodDinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1:4
Break TimeBars Kazan - Khabarovsk 0:0
Break TimeKunlun - CSKA Moscow 0:1

RUSSIA: VHL

09:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4:3ot
11:00HC Yugra - Dizel 3:1
15:00Rubin Tyumen - Tambov 1:0
2nd PeriodDinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 4:3
Break TimeSKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 1:0

RUSSIA: VHL-B

13:00Dyn. Altay - CSK VVS 1:4

RUSSIA: MHL

06:00Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun 7:1
13:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - SKA-Varyagi 4:3
14:00Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 1:2

RUSSIA: NMHL

12:00Kristall BDK - Proton 1:0
13:00Tambov - Belgorod 6:5pen

RUSSIA: WHL Women

09:00Krasnoyarsk W - MSMO 7.62 W 4:3
13:00Tornado W - Dynamo Neva W 3:4
13:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod W - Kunlun Red Star W 4:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

18:00Rimavska Sobota - Senica -:-
18:30HK Delikateso Bratislava - Partizanske -:-
18:30Kezmarok - Sabinov -:-
19:00Dolny Kubin - Bardejov -:-
19:00Hamuliakovo - Puchov -:-
19:00Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas B -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

Break TimeAcroni Jesenice - KHL Sisak 1:1
19:00Vojvodina - Celje -:-
19:30Maribor - Triglav -:-
20:00Slavija - Croatia -:-

SPAIN: LNHH

22:30Urdin - Puigcerda -:-
23:00Huarte - Barcelona -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

OvertimeHV 71 - Oskarshamn 4:5
16:15Lulea - Vaxjo 1:2
16:15Timra - Farjestad 2:4
19:00Frolunda - Leksand -:-
19:00Orebro - Skelleftea -:-
19:00Rogle - Linkoping -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00Vasteras - Modo -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

16:00Pitea - Kiruna AIF 8:1
Break TimeSundsvall - Ornskoldsvik 1:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

16:00Dalen - Lindloven 2:3ot

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

3rd PeriodNykoping - Vallentuna 0:1

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

11:00Timra U20 - Almtuna U20 4:3ot
13:00Orebro U20 - HV 71 U20 3:2
14:00Vasteras U20 - Malmo U20 1:2
15:00Djurgarden U20 - Lulea U20 4:3pen
15:00Farjestad BK U20 - Linkoping U20 1:4
16:00Modo U20 - Brynas U20 6:3
3rd PeriodSodertalje U20 - Rogle U20 2:4
2nd PeriodAIK U20 - Skelleftea U20 3:1
2nd PeriodFrolunda U20 - Oskarshamn U20 5:1

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

14:00AIK W - Lulea W 0:5
3rd PeriodLinkoping W - Brynas W 2:6
3rd PeriodGoteborg W - Djurgarden W 0:5
1st PeriodSDE HF W - Modo W 0:0

SWITZERLAND: National League

20:45Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil -:-
20:45Biel - Lugano -:-
20:45Davos - Ajoie -:-
20:45EHC Kloten - Zug -:-
20:45Fribourg - Langnau Tigers -:-
20:45Lausanne - Servette -:-

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

Break TimeSeewen - Franches-Montagnes 0:0
1st PeriodDubendorf - Martigny 1:1
18:45Bulach - Lyss -:-
19:00Dudingen - EHC Frauenfeld -:-
19:30Chur - Huttwil -:-
21:00Arosa - Thun -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

21:00Dundee - Manchester -:-
21:15Fife - Guildford -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

21:00Belfast - Glasgow -:-
21:00Cardiff - Coventry -:-
21:00Sheffield - Nottingham -:-

USA: NHL - Pre-season

01:00Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning 7:1
02:00New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers 1:2
02:00Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs 3:6
02:30Detroit Red Wings - Washington Capitals 0:2
04:00Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames 2:1
05:00Anaheim Ducks - San Jose Sharks 4:1
05:00Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 3:7
20:00Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers -:-
20:00Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins -:-
20:00Carolina Hurricanes - Florida Panthers -:-

USA: USHL

02:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Chicago Steel 1:5
03:05Cedar Rapids - USA U18 8:3
03:05Green Bay Gamblers - Fargo Force 1:4
03:05Lincoln Stars - Sioux Falls Stampede 2:3
03:05Madison Capitols - Dubuque Fighting Saints 5:3

USA: NCAA

00:05Miami (Ohio) - Ferris State Bulldogs -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.