REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Winners stage

21:15Klagenfurt - Medvescak Zagreb -:-
21:15Salzburg - Vienna Capitals -:-
21:15TWK Innsbruck - Liwest Linz -:-

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Losers stage

20:45Fehervar AV19 - Znojmo -:-
21:15Graz 99ers - Dornbirn -:-
21:15Villach - Bolzano -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague - Winners stage

19:00Gomel - Neman Grodno -:-

CANADA: WHL

05:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Kootenay Ice -:-
06:05Kelowna Rockets - Prince George Cougars -:-
06:05Spokane Chiefs - Everett Silvertips -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

03:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: WSM Liga

19:30Ceske Budejovice - Kladno -:-
19:30Vsetin - Benatky -:-
20:00AZ Havirov - Prerov -:-
20:00Frydek-Mistek - Trebic -:-
20:00Kadan - Usti nad Labem -:-
20:00Prostejov - Karlovy Vary -:-
20:00Slavia Prague - Litomerice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

20:00Novy Jicin - Koprivnice -:-
20:00Opava - Sumperk -:-
20:00Valasske Mezirici - Poruba -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - Central

20:07Kolin - Tabor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

20:00HC Vrchlabi - Decin -:-
20:00Jablonec - Bilina -:-
20:00Kobra Praha - Risuty -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

19:30Espoo United - KeuPa -:-
19:30Hermes - TUTO -:-
19:30Jokipojat - Kettera -:-
19:30K-Vantaa - Peliitat -:-
19:30LeKi - IPK -:-
19:30RoKi - SaPKo -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Play Offs

19:30FPS - Koovee -:-
19:30JHT - Hokki -:-
20:00Hunters - Indians Kaarina -:-
20:00Pyry - Titaanit -:-

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Winners stage

19:30Lukko U20 - Hameenlinna U20 -:-
20:00Karpat U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
20:00Tappara U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 -:-

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Relegation

19:45Ilves U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga - Play Offs

20:00DAB - Csikszereda -:-
20:00Ujpest - Brasov -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

16:00HC Astana - Beibarys Atyrau -:-
16:00Nomad Astana - Kokshetau -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

20:15HS Riga - Liepaja -:-
20:15Mogo - Kurbads -:-
20:30Zemgale - Riga Prizma -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

21:00Ringerike - Gjovik -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

17:00MHC Spartak - Almaz -:-
17:00Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun -:-
18:30Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi -:-
19:00Atlanty - Chaika -:-
19:00HC MVD - HC Riga -:-
19:00Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry -:-
19:00SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior -:-
19:30Krylya Sovetov - Loko -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

15:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Progress Glazov -:-
15:00Munayshi - Batyr -:-
18:00Loko Junior - Bryansk -:-
19:00Severskie Volki - Belgorod -:-
19:00SKA-Varyagi U21 - Lipetsk -:-
19:00Tverichi - Dizelist -:-

SERBIA: Hockey League

20:00Novi Sad - Crvena zvezda -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

21:00AIK - Vasterviks IK -:-
21:00Almtuna - Leksands -:-
21:00Pantern - IF Bjorkloven -:-
21:00Timra - Oskarshamn -:-
21:00Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga -:-
21:00Vita Hasten - Troja/Ljungby -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

21:00Mariestads - Vasteras -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

21:00Huddinge - Hudiksvalls -:-
21:00Nybro - Kristianstads -:-
21:00Valbo - Vimmerby -:-
21:00Vasby - Kallinge/Ronneby -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

19:00Kremenchuk - Kharkiv -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

22:30Sheffield - Cardiff -:-

USA: NHL

03:00New Jersey Devils - Columbus Blue Jackets -:-
03:00Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens -:-
03:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers -:-
03:00Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning -:-
03:30Detroit Red Wings - Nashville Predators -:-
04:00St. Louis Blues - San Jose Sharks -:-
04:00Winnipeg Jets - Los Angeles Kings -:-
05:00Edmonton Oilers - Boston Bruins -:-
06:00Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche -:-

USA: AHL

19:00Toronto Marlies - Binghamton -:-

USA: ECHL

03:00Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
03:05South Carolina Stingrays - Norfolk Admirals -:-
04:05Wichita Thunder - Colorado Eagles -:-

WORLD: Olympic Games - Play Offs

06:10Czech Republic - USA -:-
10:40OAR - Norway -:-
15:10Canada - Finland -:-
15:10Sweden - Germany -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Salavat Ufa (Rus) - Niznekamsk (Rus) -:-
12:00Lada (Rus) - HC Yugra (Rus) -:-
13:00Avangard Omsk (Rus) - Cherepovets (Rus) -:-
13:30Pardubice (Cze) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) -:-
17:00Yekaterinburg (Rus) - Sp. Moscow (Rus) -:-
18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (Rus) - Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) -:-
19:00CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Bars Kazan (Rus) -:-
21:45Bern (Sui) - Vitkovice (Cze) -:-

WORLD: Olympic Games Women - Play Offs

10:40Finland W - OAR W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Union | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version