REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:30Arsenal - Newcastle 2:0 [ 1.53 | 4.33 | 6.00 ]
90+'Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 0:2 [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
90+'Liverpool - Southampton 4:0 [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 11.00 ]
90'Norwich - Wolves 0:0 [ 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]
20:30Brighton - Leeds -:- [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Lens - Angers 2:2 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
Half TimeLille - Nantes 1:1 [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
23:00Nice - Metz -:- [ 1.38 | 5.00 | 8.00 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Bochum - Freiburg 2:1 [ 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.38 ]
17:30FC Koln - B. Monchengladbach 4:1 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.25 ]
17:30Greuther Furth - Hoffenheim 3:6 [ 5.00 | 4.33 | 1.62 ]
17:30Hertha Berlin - Augsburg 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]
17:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 1:3 [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
20:30Bayern Munich - Arminia Bielefeld -:- [ 1.09 | 12.00 | 26.00 ]

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Empoli - Fiorentina 2:1 [ 3.80 | 3.75 | 1.91 ]
17:00Sampdoria - Verona 3:1 [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
20:00Juventus - Atalanta -:- [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.50 ]
22:45Venezia - Inter -:- [ 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:45Sittard - Groningen -:- [ 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.40 ]
22:00Zwolle - Waalwijk -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
23:00Willem II - G.A. Eagles -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Ath Bilbao - Granada CF 2:2 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 8.50 ]
16:00Alaves - Celta Vigo 1:2 [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.60 ]
75'Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.30 | 4.00 ]
20:30Mallorca - Getafe -:- [ 2.30 | 2.88 | 3.75 ]
23:00Villarreal - Barcelona -:- [ 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]

ALBANIA: Superliga

Half TimeSkenderbeu - KF Tirana 0:0
21:45Vllaznia - Laci -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00Bravos do Maquis - Cuando Cubango -:-
17:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul -:-
17:00Sagrada - Academica 1:0
17:30Sporting de Cabinda - Sporting de Benguela -:-
18:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Losers stage

23:00Deportivo Armenio - Talleres (R.E) -:- [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.00 ]
23:00San Miguel - Comunicaciones -:- [ 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.63 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

23:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sacachispas -:- [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.80 ]
23:00Los Andes - Colegiales -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]

ARUBA: Division di Honor

03:00United FC - Britannia 1:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:05Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
11:45Adelaide United - Melbourne City 2:2 [ 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 ]
11:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1 [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

Half TimeAdmira - Wolfsberger 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.38 ]
Half TimeA. Klagenfurt - Salzburg 1:0 [ 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.22 ]
Half TimeAltach - Tirol 0:1 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:30Dornbirn - BW Linz 2:2 [ 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.35 ]
16:30Liefering - Kapfenberg 3:2 [ 1.22 | 6.00 | 11.00 ]
16:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - St. Polten 0:1 [ 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Sabah Baku - Keshla 2:1 [ 1.88 | 3.30 | 3.75 ]
17:15Neftci Baku - Sabail 1:0 [ 1.17 | 6.00 | 12.00 ]

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Third stage

18:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Khalidiyah -:- [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
90+'Al-Ittifaq - Al-Budaiya 1:2 [ 3.80 | 3.75 | 1.75 ]
90+'Al-Najma - Isa Town 2:0 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
90+'Qalali - Busaiteen 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
18:00Tadamun Buri - Al Riffa -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Volna Pinsk 0:0
13:00Baranovici - Belshina 3:2
13:00Lida - Naftan 3:2
13:00Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim 2:1
13:00Orsha - Dnepr Mogilev 1:2
13:00Petrikov - Krumkachy 2:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:30Rukh Brest 2 - Brest 2 4:1
13:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - FC Gomel 2 5:2
13:00Smorgon 2 - Minsk 2 3:3
13:30BATE 2 - Vitebsk 2 3:1
14:00Isloch 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 1:1
14:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:4
15:00Neman 2 - Zhodino 2 4:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

78'Seraing - St. Truiden 2:0 [ 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 ]
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]
20:30Eupen - Kortrijk -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
22:45Charleroi - Anderlecht -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

22:45Lommel SK - Westerlo -:- [ 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.78 ]

BELGIUM: National Division 1

21:30Thes Sport - OC Charleroi -:-
22:00Dender - Saint Eloois -:-
22:00Heist - Tienen -:-
22:00Mandel United - Patro Eisden -:- [ 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.95 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

22:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
22:00Givry - Entente Durbuy -:-
22:00Meux - Ganshoren -:-
22:00RAAL La Louviere - Verlaine -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

20:00KRC Harelbeke - Ninove -:-
22:00KRC Gent - Westhoek -:-
22:00Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

22:00Hasselt - Tongeren -:-
22:00Hoogstraten - Hades -:-
22:00Houtvenne - Aalst -:-
22:00K. Berchem Sport - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

16:30Zwevezele W - Leuven II W -:-
17:00Moldavo W - Mons W -:-
17:00Tienen W - Chastre W -:-
17:30Genk II W - Wuustwezel W -:-
19:00Gent II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
19:00St. Liege II W - RFC Liege W -:-
20:30RSC Anderlecht II W - GBA Kontich W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

22:00St. Georges Colts - Robin Hood -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

01:15The Strongest - Aurora 3:0 [ 1.17 | 6.50 | 13.00 ]
03:30Oriente Petrolero - Tomayapo 3:1 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.00 ]
22:00Always Ready - Guabira -:- [ 1.14 | 7.00 | 13.00 ]
00:15Palmaflor - Blooming -:- [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Leotar - Velez Mostar 1:3 [ 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
17:00Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 1:1 [ 2.63 | 2.88 | 2.70 ]
17:00Zrinjski - Posusje 3:1 [ 1.17 | 6.00 | 15.00 ]

BOTSWANA: Premier League

16:30Prisons XI Gaborone - Sua Flamingoes 0:2
17:00Gilport Lions - BDF XI 0:1
17:00Jwaneng Galaxy - BR Highlanders 3:0
17:00Police XI - Township Rollers 0:1
21:45Gaborone Utd - Notwane -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Bahia - Gremio 3:1 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.88 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba 3:2 [ 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 2:3 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]
63'Arda - Levski Sofia 0:0 [ 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.80 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:45Spartak - Montana 2:1 [ 1.91 | 3.20 | 3.75 ]
15:30CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
15:30Hebar - Septemvri Simitli 2:0 [ 1.20 | 5.50 | 12.00 ]
15:30Levski Lom - Minyor Pernik 0:1
15:30Litex Lovech - Sozopol 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.20 ]
15:30Ludogorets II - Yantra Gabrovo 4:0 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
15:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv II 1:2 [ 1.60 | 3.40 | 5.50 ]
15:30Strumska Slava - Marek 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:30Borislav Parvomay - Yambol 1915 2:0
15:30Chernomorets 1919 - Lok. Plovdiv II 1:0
15:30Karnobat - Dimitrovgrad 2:0
15:30Levski Karlovo - Sokol Markovo -:-
15:30Nesebar - Zagorets 1:3
15:30Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen 2:2

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Bansko - Chavdar Etropole 0:0
15:00Botev Ihtiman - Belasitsa 0:2
15:00Gotse Delchev - Razlog 3:1
15:00Kostinbrod - Chepintsi 4:1
15:00Kyustendil - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0
15:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Hebar 2 1:0
15:00Rilski Sportist - Vladaya 2:3
15:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 2:0
15:00Slivnishki Geroy - Oborishte 0:1
15:00Vihren - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:30Bdin Vidin - Sevlievo 1:0
15:30Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Dryanovo -:-
15:30Lok. Gorna - Etar II 3:1
15:30Mezdra - Partizan Cerven Brjag 1:1
15:30OFK Levski - Juventus Malchika 2:0
15:30Spartak Pleven - Drenovets 2:0
15:30PostponedVihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni -:-
15:30Yantra Polski Trambesh - Akademik Svishtov 2:0

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngozi 0:2
16:00PostponedAigle Noir - Olympic S. -:-
16:00PostponedKayanza - Flambeau de l'Est -:-
16:00Les Crocos - Flambeau du Centre -:-
16:00PostponedMusongati - Bujumbura C. -:-
16:00Olympic S. - Royal de Muramvya -:-
16:00TOP Junior - Musongati -:-
16:00PostponedVital'O - TOP Junior -:-
16:30Rukinzo - Kayanza -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00Cobresal - U. De Chile -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
00:00Melipilla - Everton -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
00:00O'Higgins - Antofagasta -:- [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]

CHILE: Segunda Division

00:00San Antonio Unido - Lautaro -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shenyang Urban FC 4:0 [ 1.11 | 7.50 | 19.00 ]
14:30Shaanxi Changan - Suzhou Dongwu 3:0 [ 1.50 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
14:30Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing Sport University 1:1 [ 1.35 | 4.20 | 8.50 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:30Cortulua - Chico -:- [ 2.38 | 2.80 | 3.10 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00Liberia - Puntarenas FC -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Dragovoljac - Gorica 0:1 [ 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.60 ]
45'Slaven Belupo - Rijeka 0:0 [ 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.83 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]
15:30Cibalia - Solin 5:3 [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
15:30Dubrava - Opatija 1:0 [ 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
15:30Dugopolje - Varazdin 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]
15:30Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 [ 2.38 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]
15:30Osijek 2 - Jarun 0:0 [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:00Dugo Selo - Segesta 3:0
16:00Lucko - Trnje -:-
16:00Lukavec - HASK 0:0
16:00Maksimir - Vrapce 1:0
16:00Mladost Petrinja - Bistra 5:3
16:00Ponikve - Ravnice -:-
16:00Tresnjevka - Karlovac -:-
16:00Vrbovec - Kurilovec 2:1
16:00Zagorec K. - Gaj Mace -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

15:30Papuk Orahovica - Bjelovar -:-
15:30Podravina Ludbreg - Varteks Varazdin 4:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

15:30HV Posedarje - GOSK Dubrovnik -:-
15:30Junak Sinj - HNK Zadar -:-
15:30Kamen Ivanbegovina - Neretva -:-
15:30RNK Split - Primorac Biograd -:-
15:30Vodice - Hrvace 2:1
15:30Zmaj Makarska - OSK Otok -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

15:00Belisce - Bedem Ivankovo 6:0
15:00Croatia Dakovo - Vuteks Sloga -:-
15:00Darda - Granicar Zupanja 0:1
15:00Marsonia - Slavonac Bukovlje 2:0
15:00Oriolik - Sloga NG 0:1
15:00Pleternica - Cepin -:-
15:00Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski Jurjevac 0:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

15:30Cres - Pazinka 0:0
15:30Nehaj Senj - Rudar Labin 2:1
15:30PostponedNovigrad - Jadran Porec -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

88'Aris - Paphos 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]
20:00Paeek - Doxa -:- [ 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.05 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:30Alki Oroklini - Sotiras 3:0
15:30Omonia Aradippou - ASIL Lysi 0:1
15:30Othellos Athienou - Nea Salamis 1:4
15:30Xylotympou - Ermis 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 3:2 [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 ]
17:00FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
17:00Zlin - Ostrava 2:2 [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
20:00Plzen - Bohemians -:- [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.00 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:15PostponedChrudim - Vlasim -:- [ 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
12:15Dukla Prague - Trinec 0:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
15:30PostponedLisen - Vyskov -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.75 ]
15:30Mas Taborsko - Pribram 2:3 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
15:30PostponedOpava - Brno -:- [ 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.25 ]
15:30PostponedProstejov - Sparta Prague B -:- [ 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:45Hvidovre IF - Fredericia 5:1 [ 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
17:00Vendsyssel - F. Amager 2:0 [ 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

17:00ASC Hayab - EAD/PK 12 2:0
19:00AS Arta - ASAS -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

03:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:0 [ 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

60'El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - El Gouna 0:1 [ 4.75 | 3.30 | 1.70 ]

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

15:30Beni Suef - Sohag 1:0

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

18:15PostponedAl Ahly - Pyramids -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:0011 Deportivo - Santa Tecla -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]
00:00Alianza FC - Jocoro -:- [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
00:00Chalatenango - Metapan -:-
00:00FAS - Atletico Marte -:- [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
00:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila -:- [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
00:00Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno -:- [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

23:00West Brom - Nottingham 0:0 [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
15:30Preston - Fulham 1:1 [ 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.83 ]
90+'Birmingham - Blackpool 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]
90+'Bournemouth - Coventry 2:1 [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.75 ]
90+'Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 0:2 [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.60 ]
90+'Hull - Millwall 2:1 [ 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
90'Luton - Cardiff 1:2 [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
88'Peterborough - Barnsley 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]
90+'Stoke - Blackburn 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 ]
90'Swansea - Reading 2:3 [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.75 ]

ENGLAND: League One

90+'AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood 2:2 [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.40 ]
87'Bolton - Cheltenham 2:2 [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]
89'Burton - Doncaster 2:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]
87'Cambridge Utd - Sunderland 1:2 [ 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.73 ]
90+'Gillingham - Portsmouth 0:0 [ 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.80 ]
90+'Morecambe - MK Dons 0:4 [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
90+'Oxford Utd - Rotherham 0:0 [ 3.80 | 3.75 | 1.88 ]
90'Plymouth - Wigan 1:1 [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]
81'Sheffield Wed - Wycombe 2:2 [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
90+'Shrewsbury - Charlton 0:0 [ 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
75'Lincoln - Accrington 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.50 ]

ENGLAND: League Two

85'Carlisle - Walsall 0:0 [ 2.75 | 2.75 | 3.00 ]
90+'Crawley - Mansfield 1:2 [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 ]
90+'Forest Green - Bristol Rovers 2:0 [ 1.88 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
90'Northampton - Leyton Orient 1:0 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
90+'Port Vale - Hartlepool 2:0 [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
90+'Rochdale - Exeter 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 ]
90'Salford - Oldham 2:0 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.20 ]
90+'Scunthorpe - Bradford City 1:1 [ 4.00 | 3.10 | 2.05 ]
87'Sutton - Barrow 1:0 [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
89'Swindon - Harrogate 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.60 ]
18:00PostponedTranmere - Stevenage -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]

ENGLAND: National League

90'Altrincham - Southend 1:2 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 ]
18:00PostponedEastleigh - Solihull Moors -:- [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
18:00PostponedGrimsby - Boreham Wood -:- [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
90'King’s Lynn - Aldershot 0:1 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 ]
18:00PostponedMaidenhead - Chesterfield -:- [ 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.62 ]
90+'Torquay - FC Halifax 2:3 [ 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.60 ]
85'Wealdstone - Stockport 0:4 [ 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 ]
89'Woking - Barnet 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
84'Wrexham - Bromley 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]
90+'Yeovil - Dover 1:1 [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.50 ]
20:20Notts Co - Dag & Red -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

18:00PostponedAshton Utd - Morpeth -:-
90+'Bamber Bridge - Basford 1:0 [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.33 ]
18:00PostponedBuxton - Witton -:- [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.00 ]
90+'FC United - Mickleover 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.80 ]
18:00PostponedGainsborough - Hyde -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
18:00PostponedMatlock - Scarborough -:-
18:00PostponedNantwich - Lancaster -:-
18:00PostponedScarborough - Grantham -:- [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.25 ]
18:00PostponedStafford - South Shields -:- [ 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.30 ]
18:00PostponedStalybridge - Atherton -:-
18:00PostponedWhitby - Grantham -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

18:00PostponedAFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market -:-
18:00PostponedAlvechurch - Coalville -:- [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.20 ]
88'Banbury - Royston 2:0 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]
89'Barwell - Hitchin 2:1 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.60 ]
18:00PostponedLeiston - Biggleswade Town -:-
89'Lowestoft - St. Ives 2:2 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
89'Nuneaton - Hednesford 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.75 | 2.25 ]
90'Redditch - Rushall 1:1 [ 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.91 ]
18:00PostponedStourbridge - Stratford -:-
18:00PostponedTamworth - Peterborough Sports -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

89'Beaconsfield Town - Chesham 2:2 [ 2.88 | 3.75 | 2.15 ]
90+'Gosport - Swindon S 1:3 [ 1.73 | 4.00 | 4.00 ]
90+'Hendon - Walton Casuals 3:1 [ 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.63 ]
88'Kings Langley - Hayes & Yeading 1:0 [ 5.25 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]
18:00PostponedMerthyr Town - Wimborne -:-
89'Met. Police - Yate Town 1:0 [ 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]
18:00PostponedSalisbury - Tiverton -:-
88'Taunton - Poole 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.20 ]
18:00PostponedTruro - Yate Town -:-
86'Weston-super-Mare - Dorchester 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

89'Bognor Regis - Hornchurch 1:2 [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.25 ]
90+'Carshalton - Leatherhead 3:3 [ 1.30 | 5.50 | 7.50 ]
90+'Corinthian-Casuals - Brightlingsea 0:0 [ 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.75 ]
90+'Horsham FC - Margate 1:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
89'Merstham - East Thurrock 0:2 [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.33 ]
90+'Wingate & Finchley - Lewes 1:1 [ 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

90+'AFC Fylde - Gateshead 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.88 ]
18:00PostponedAshton Utd - Guiseley -:- [ 3.20 | 3.80 | 1.95 ]
87'Bath - Dartford 0:0 [ 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.80 ]
90+'Binfield - Truro 2:3 [ 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]
90+'Bishop's Stortford - Leiston 5:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
90+'Brackley Town - Boston Utd 1:2 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
18:00PostponedBradford PA - Marine -:- [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]
90+'Braintree - Potters Bar 3:1 [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
90+'Brentwood - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2 [ 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]
88'Canvey - Tonbridge 0:1 [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.88 ]
90'Chelmsford - Cheshunt 1:2 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
90+'Chippenham - Uxbridge 0:1 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 4.75 ]
89'Concord - AFC Totton 0:5 [ 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]
90+'Cray - Ebbsfleet 2:2 [ 7.50 | 5.25 | 1.30 ]
90+'Curzon Ashton - Chester 2:1 [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]
90'Eastbourne Boro - Tiverton 2:1 [ 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]
18:00PostponedFarsley - Stalybridge -:- [ 1.78 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
90'Felixstowe & Walton - AFC Telford 0:4 [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.88 ]
90+'Gloucester - Kettering 3:0 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
90'Hanwell Town - Enfield Town 0:2 [ 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.48 ]
90+'Hartley Wintney - Folkestone 0:2
90'Hemel Hempstead - Stourbridge 1:1 [ 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.20 ]
89'Hereford - Kidderminster 1:1
90+'Hungerford - Welling 3:2 [ 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]
89'Leamington - Alfreton 0:3 [ 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
18:00PostponedLiversedge - Lancaster -:- [ 2.20 | 3.75 | 2.70 ]
88'Maidstone - Billericay 0:1 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]
18:00PostponedMatlock - Marske -:- [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]
89'Needham Market - Welwyn Garden 1:0 [ 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
87'Oxford City - St. Albans 1:4 [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
89'Plymouth Parkway - Hampton & Richmond 1:0 [ 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.60 ]
89'Radcliffe - Tamworth 5:1 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
89'Slough - Havant & W 1:0 [ 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.15 ]
18:00PostponedSouthport - Darlington -:- [ 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]
18:00PostponedSpennymoor - Chorley -:- [ 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
90+'Warrington - Morpeth 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.20 ]
18:00PostponedWhitby - Nantwich -:- [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]
90+'Wimborne - Larkhall 0:2 [ 2.05 | 3.75 | 3.00 ]
88'Worthing - Dorking 0:2 [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]
90+'York - Blyth 1:0 [ 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Manchester Utd U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:2 [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.00 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Championship Group

14:00Legion - Kalju 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.70 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Relegation

17:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 0:0 [ 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga - Relegation

17:00FC Alliance - Parnu 4:1 [ 3.40 | 4.20 | 1.75 ]

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

13:30Mbabane Swallows - Tambuti 2:0
13:30Moneni Pirates - Milling Hotspurs -:-
15:30Tambankulu - Green Mamba -:-
16:00Denver - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
16:00Manzini Wanderers - Malanti Chiefs -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Hawassa - Hadiya Hossana 0:0 [ 2.20 | 2.70 | 3.60 ]
90+'Fasil Kenema - Arba Menche 1:1

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification

23:10France W - Kazakhstan W 6:0
14:00Czech Republic W - Netherlands W 2:2 [ 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.18 ]
15:30England W - Austria W 1:0 [ 1.17 | 6.00 | 13.00 ]

FIJI: Premier League

04:00PostponedLabasa - Lautoka -:-
04:30PostponedLabasa - Nadi -:-
06:00PostponedBa - Navua -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

20:00Schiltigheim - ASM Belfort -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

20:00PostponedMarignane - Martigues -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]

FRANCE: Coupe de France

15:00Cannet Rocheville - Bastia-Borgo 2:1pen [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.80 ]
16:00Canet Roussillon - Saint-Denis 1:2pen
16:00J3S Amilly - Quevilly Rouen 0:5
16:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1pen [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
16:30Bischheim Soleil - Nancy 0:1 [ 9.00 | 4.33 | 1.38 ]
16:30Morteau Montlebon - Dijon 0:2
17:00Chambery - Auxerre 4:6 [ 8.00 | 4.33 | 1.40 ]
85'Amiens AC - Feignies-Aulnoye 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]
90+'Aubagne - Nimes 2:2 [ 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.73 ]
90+'Calonne Ricouart - Valenciennes 1:4
90+'Montchat Lyon - Sochaux 0:3 [ 8.50 | 5.50 | 1.30 ]
74'Guingamp - Stade Briochin 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.75 | 6.00 ]
Half TimeAndrezieux - Grenoble 2:0 [ 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.05 ]
45+'Biesheim - Thaon 0:1 [ 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.29 ]
45+'Cannes - Rodez 1:1 [ 6.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 ]
19:00PostponedFranciscain - Cholet -:- [ 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 ]
45+'Mulhouse - Lyon - La Duchere 0:0
20:00Bergerac - Stade Bordelais -:-
20:00Cambrai - Amiens -:- [ 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]
20:00Chambly - Beauvais -:- [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]
20:00Dinan - Saint-Malo -:- [ 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.10 ]
20:00Ergue-Gaberic - Vannes -:-
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Red Star -:- [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
20:00Linas-Montlhery - Evreux -:- [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
20:00Paris FC - Cayenne -:- [ 1.13 | 7.50 | 29.00 ]
20:00Sarrebourg - Creteil -:-
20:00Toulouse Metropole - Montauban -:-
20:00Venissieux FC - Moulins-Yzeure -:- [ 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.65 ]
21:00Stade Poitevin - Orleans -:- [ 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]

GAMBIA: GFA League

23:00Hawks - Falcons 1:1 [ 2.30 | 2.80 | 3.20 ]
01:00Real Banjul - Marimoo 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.10 | 4.50 ]
21:00Gamtel - WAA Banjul -:- [ 2.15 | 2.70 | 3.80 ]
23:00Team Rhino - Wallidan -:- [ 5.25 | 3.30 | 1.65 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Bolnisi - Gagra 2:1
13:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Chikhura 8:0
13:00Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia 0:2
13:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi 5:2
13:00Zugdidi - Rustavi 4:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:30Aue - Darmstadt 1:2 [ 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.85 ]
15:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover 4:0 [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
15:30Schalke - Sandhausen 5:2 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]
22:30Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:- [ 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.20 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Dortmund II - Kaiserslautern 0:0 [ 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
16:00Magdeburg - Braunschweig 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.80 ]
16:00Saarbrucken - Viktoria Berlin 2:0 [ 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
16:00TSV Havelse - Munich 1860 2:3 [ 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 ]
16:00Wehen - Verl 0:0 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.60 ]
16:00Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen 1:3 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:30PostponedSC Weiche-08 - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
16:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1
16:00Lubeck - Norderstedt 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:00Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 0:2
15:00PostponedLuckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
16:05Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Bonner - Ahlen 2:2
16:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 2:1
16:00Homberg - Koln II 1:3
16:00Lippstadt - Oberhausen 1:2
16:00RW Essen - Rodinghausen 1:0
16:00Straelen - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0
16:00Wuppertaler - Lotte 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Aalen - Mainz II 4:3
16:00Bahlinger - Pirmasens 4:0
16:00Balingen - Schott Mainz 4:0
16:00FSV Frankfurt - Ulm 0:0
16:00Giessen - Walldorf 1:1
16:00Stuttgart II - RW Koblenz 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

16:00Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt 0:2
16:00PostponedBuchbach - Furth II -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Eichstatt 0:2
16:00PostponedRain/Lech - Illertissen -:-
16:00Schweinfurt - Burghausen 2:2
16:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II 5:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:00PostponedLudwigsfelder - Hansa Rostock II -:-
15:00PostponedTorgelower Greif - MSV Neuruppin -:-
16:00PostponedRSV Eintracht - Stendal -:-
16:00PostponedSchwerin - Greifswald -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:00PostponedBischofswerdaer - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
15:00PostponedBlau-Weiss Zorbau - Oberlausitz -:-
15:00PostponedGrimma - Inter Leipzig -:-
16:00PostponedPlauen - Jena II -:-
17:00PostponedMartinroda - Arnstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

16:00PostponedAltenholz - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
16:00PostponedNeumunster - Pansdorf -:-
18:00Oldenburger - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

16:00Meiendorfer SV - Paloma 2:4
16:00PostponedVfL Lohbrugge - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

16:00Blumenthaler - Union 60 Bremen 1:5
16:00Brinkumer - Aumund-Vegesack 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00PostponedHagen/Uthlede - Uphusen -:-
16:00PostponedEmden - Bersenbruck -:-
16:00Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4
19:00Wolfenbuttel - FT Braunschweig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00Alzenau - Stadtallendorf 1:3
16:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Neuhof -:-
16:30PostponedFlieden - Baunatal -:-
16:30Hanau - Fernwald 0:2
18:00Erlensee - SV Steinbach -:-
18:00Viktoria Griesheim - TUS Dietkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00TuS Koblenz - Karbach 0:2
16:30Salmrohr - Kaiserslautern II 3:1
17:30Diefflen - Speyer 2:1
17:30Engers - Gonsenheim -:-
17:30Hertha Wiesbach - Jagersburg -:-
17:30Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier -:-
17:30PostponedWorms - Dudenhofen -:-
19:30Elversberg II - Mechtersheim -:-
19:30Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen -:-
20:00SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Eisbachtal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

16:00PostponedAmmerthal - ATSV -:-
16:00PostponedBamberg - Abtswind -:-
16:00PostponedBayern Hof - 1. SC Feucht -:-
16:00PostponedKarlburg - Cham -:-
16:00PostponedNeumarkt - Wurzburger FV -:-
16:00PostponedSand - Seligenporten -:-
16:00PostponedVatan Spor A'burg - Gebenbach -:-
16:00PostponedVilzing - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:00PostponedDeisenhofen - Landsberg -:-
16:00PostponedDonaustauf - Pullach -:-
16:00PostponedIsmaning - Kirchanschoring -:-
16:00PostponedSchwaben Augsburg - Regensburg II -:-
16:00PostponedTSV 1880 Wasserburg - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
16:00PostponedTurkspor Augsburg - Gundelfingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:00Backnang - Goppinger SV 1:2
16:00Freiberg - Nottingen 7:1
16:00Ravensburg - Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:0
16:00PostponedStutt. Kickers - Dorfmerkingen -:-
16:00SU Neckarsulm - Pforzheim 0:1
16:30Linx - TSV Ilshofen -:-
16:30Reutlingen - Lorrach-Brombach 3:1
16:30Walldorf II - Oberachern 1:6
17:30Villingen - Bruchsal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:00SC Velbert - Baumberg -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Eimsbutteler U19 - Dresden U19 0:2
13:00PostponedSt. Pauli U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-
15:30PostponedChemnitzer FC U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 -:-
16:00Hamburger SV U19 - Union Berlin U19 5:1
16:00Jena U19 - Hertha U19 0:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

14:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:2
15:00Ingolstadt U19 - Heidenheim U19 3:2
15:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 2:2
16:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 5:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00Bochum U19 - Bielefeld U19 0:0
15:00Oberhausen U19 - Paderborn U19 1:0

GHANA: Premier League

85'WAFA - Great Olympics 0:0

GIBRALTAR: National League

90+'Magpies - Glacis United 2:2
20:30Manchester 62 - Lions Gibraltar -:- [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]

GREECE: Super League

73'Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 5:1 [ 1.91 | 3.00 | 4.50 ]
20:30Giannina - AEK Athens FC -:- [ 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
20:30Smyrnis - Lamia -:- [ 2.60 | 2.75 | 3.00 ]

GREECE: Super League 2

15:45Panathinaikos B - Karaiskakis 2:2 [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
15:45Panserraikos - Apollon Larissa 1:0 [ 1.78 | 3.30 | 4.20 ]
90'Kalamata - Ergotelis 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

16:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos 2:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

16:00Aittitos Spata - Proodeftiki 0:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

00:00Guastatoya - Malacateco 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.50 ]
05:00Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]

GUINEA: Ligue 1

19:00Flamme Olympique - Satellite -:-
19:00Milo FC - Hafia -:-
19:00SOAR - Sequence -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

10:00Resources Capital - Lee Man Warriors 0:1 [ 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 ]
12:30Eastern AA - HK U23 4:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:45Kisvarda - MTK Budapest 5:0 [ 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]
Half TimeMOL Fehervar - Gyirmot 1:1 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 8.00 ]
21:30Honved - Ujpest -:- [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]

INDIA: ISL

17:00East Bengal - ATK Mohun Bagan 0:3 [ 4.33 | 3.40 | 1.78 ]
45+'Mumbai City - Hyderabad 1:1 [ 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

07:00Himachal Pradesh - Jammu Kashmir 2:3
09:00Andhra Pradesh - Tamilnadu 0:1
11:45Services - Uttar Pradesh 2:0
13:00Karnataka - Telangana 2:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:15Persikabo 1973 - Persela Lamongan 4:2 [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
16:30PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Newroz - Al Minaa 1:1
16:00Naft Missan - Baghdad 0:1
20:00PostponedNaft Al-Basra - Zakho -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00Kiryat Shmona - H. Beer Sheva 1:2 [ 5.50 | 3.80 | 1.55 ]
77'Nof Hagalil - Sakhnin 1:2 [ 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.60 ]
60'Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.10 | 2.88 ]
20:30Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem -:- [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
20:50Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:- [ 2.50 | 2.80 | 3.00 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

21:30MS Tira - M. Tzur Shalom -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:00Alessandria - Cremonese 1:0 [ 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]
16:00Ascoli - Monza 1:1 [ 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.80 ]
16:00Benevento - Reggina 4:0 [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]
16:00Cosenza - Spal 0:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
16:00Frosinone - Pordenone 2:2 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
77'Brescia - Pisa 0:1 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
20:30Perugia - Cittadella -:- [ 2.20 | 2.90 | 3.75 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20'FeralpiSalo - Pergolettese 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Olbia - Pontedera 2:0 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
20'Siena - Grosseto 0:0 [ 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.75 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:30Catania - Potenza 2:1 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
20'Bari - Latina 0:0 [ 1.40 | 3.80 | 8.00 ]
20'Campobasso - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 [ 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.38 ]
23:00Monopoli - Paganese -:- [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.50 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

16:30Carbonia - Nuova Florida 0:3

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3
13:00Verona U19 - Torino U19 1:4
15:00Juventus U19 - AS Roma U19 2:2
17:00Spal U19 - Sassuolo U19 0:5

ITALY: Primavera 2

13:00Perugia U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
13:00Pisa U19 - Crotone U19 2:1
13:00Salernitana U19 - Spezia U19 0:4
13:30Ascoli U19 - Reggina U19 2:0
13:30Parma U19 - Udinese U19 2:1
16:30Alessandria U19 - Entella U19 -:-
16:30Como U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
16:30Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
16:30Lazio U19 - Benevento U19 0:1
16:30Pordenone U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
16:30Vicenza U19 - Monza U19 2:0

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

18:30Sporting Gagnoa - Academie de FAD -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
08:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.75 ]
08:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 1:0 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 4:1 [ 1.30 | 5.50 | 8.50 ]
08:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2:0 [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.25 ]
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1:2 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
08:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima 0:1 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 3.25 ]
08:00Urawa Reds - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]
08:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 [ 2.88 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00KF Ulpiana - Prishtina 0:3

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:20Al Salmiya - Al Shabab 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
15'Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 0:0 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]

LESOTHO: Premier League

16:00Defence Force - Liphakoe -:-
16:00Linare - LMPS 0:1

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:00Benfica - Niedercorn 1:9

MALI: Premiere Division

18:45USC Kita - USFAS Bamako -:-
19:00Korofina - CS Duguwolofila -:-
20:15Real Bamako - AS Douanes de Sikasso -:-
23:15Onze Createurs - Black Stars -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Floriana - Sirens 1:2 [ 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.33 ]
90'Birkirkara - Sliema 2:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
20:00Valletta - Mosta -:- [ 1.80 | 3.80 | 3.50 ]

MALTA: Challenge League

16:00Marsa FC - Fgura 1:1
16:00Mgarr - Swieqi 1:2
20:00Marsaxlokk - Lija Athletic -:-
20:00Pembroke - St. George's FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

00:30CD Zap - Canoneros Marina 6:2 [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
05:00Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos 2 2:1
19:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - UA Zacatecas -:- [ 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]
00:00Escorpiones - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:- [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]
00:00Inter de Queretaro - Dongu -:- [ 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
00:00Tritones Vallarta - Coras -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.88 ]
00:30Mazorqueros - Tecos FC -:- [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

00:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Guerreros De Xico 3:1 [ 1.02 | 13.00 | 23.00 ]
00:30Ciervos - Lobos Huerta 3:0 [ 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.83 ]
04:30Calor De San Pedro - Uruapan 2:1 [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

18:00Cruz Azul U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

18:00Balti - Petrocub 1:2
90+'Zimbru Chisinau - Sf.Gheorghe 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:30Ittihad Khemisset - USM Oujda 1:0
17:30Union Touarga - TAS Casablanca -:-
17:30Wydad Fes - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

60'Breda - Helmond 0:0 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:30PostponedAFC - ASWH -:-
16:30GVVV - AFC 1:0 [ 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.48 ]
16:30PostponedGVVV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
17:00Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen 2:2
17:00Spakenburg - HFC 2:0
17:30Hardenberg - Noordwijk 2:1
17:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 3:1
17:30Jong Volendam - TEC 4:0
17:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0
17:30Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 4:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:30PostponedBarendrecht - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
16:30Excelsior 31 - ACV Assen 3:0
16:30PostponedGOES - Lisse -:-
16:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3
16:30PostponedStaphorst - VV DOVO -:-
16:45Ajax (Am) - VVOG 3:6
17:00Sportlust - Hoek 2:1
17:00Ter Leede - SteDoCo 3:1
Half TimeVVSB - ODIN '59 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

16:45Breda U21 - Heerenveen U21 -:-
17:00Den Haag U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
17:00Groningen U21 - Almere City U21 -:-
17:15FC Twente/Heracles U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

13:30Heerenveen U18 - Utrecht U18 2:0
16:30PSV U18 - Ajax U18 -:-
17:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00Juventus Managua U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

18:15ASFAN - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
18:15Olympic Niamey - SONIDEP -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

90+'Ballymena - Crusaders 2:0 [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.80 ]
90+'Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint 1:2 [ 1.67 | 4.20 | 4.33 ]
90+'Coleraine - Cliftonville 0:0 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
89'Portadown - Larne 2:1 [ 6.50 | 5.50 | 1.36 ]
20:30Glenavon - Linfield -:- [ 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.85 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

90'Annagh - Knockbreda 4:1
Awaiting
updates
Dergview - Queens Univ. 0:0
18:00Dundela - Newry City -:-
90+'H&W Welders - Ballyclare 2:2
90'Institute - Ards 0:3
85'Loughgall - Ballinamallard 3:3

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:2

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:00Besa 1976 - KF Gostivar 1:1
15:00Bratstvo 07 - Osogovo 2:4
15:00Kadino Skopje - Teteks 0:1
15:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Belasica 0:1
15:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Detonit Junior 1:1
15:00Sasa - Pobeda 3:0
15:00Sileks - Ohrid 3:0
15:00Sloga Vinica - Lok. Gradsko 3:0
15:00Veleshta - FK Korab 2:2
15:00Voska Sport - Vardar 2:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset -:- [ 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 ]
20:00Odd - Valerenga -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.63 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Bryne - Strommen 0:2 [ 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
17:00Fredrikstad - Ranheim 3:1 [ 1.43 | 5.25 | 5.50 ]
17:00Grorud - Ham-Kam 1:2 [ 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.62 ]
17:00KFUM Oslo - Jerv 4:1 [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]
17:00Raufoss - Asane 1:1 [ 2.88 | 4.50 | 2.00 ]
17:00Start - Sandnes 2:2 [ 2.10 | 4.33 | 2.75 ]
17:00Stjordals Blink - Aalesund 1:0 [ 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.80 ]
17:00Ull/Kisa - Sogndal 2:1 [ 2.88 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen - Relegation

17:00Arendal - Hodd 2:2 [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.88 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 [ 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]
01:30River Plate - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 [ 4.33 | 3.30 | 1.80 ]
01:30Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:0 [ 2.38 | 2.88 | 3.10 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:30Leczna - Gornik Z. 1:2 [ 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec 2:1 [ 1.65 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
20'Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]
22:00Rakow - Zaglebie -:- [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia 1:0 [ 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 ]
20:00PostponedStomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie -:- [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
22:30Puszcza - Korona Kielce -:- [ 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 ]

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow 0:0 [ 1.91 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]
14:00Suwalki - KKS Kalisz 3:0 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]
15:00Hutnik Krakow - Elblag 0:3 [ 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.50 ]
15:00Ostroda - Chojniczanka 1:4 [ 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.40 ]
15:00Stezyca - Garbarnia 0:2 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]
90'S. Rzeszow - Grodzisk M. 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00PostponedSokol Aleksandrow L. - Pelikan -:- [ 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.30 ]
15:00PostponedBiala Piska - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.38 ]
15:00Blonianka Blonie - Szczuczyn 3:0 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
15:00Ursus Warszawa - LKS Lodz II 0:3 [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Warta Poznan U18 3:1
13:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:0
14:00Gornik Z. U18 - Wisla U18 2:2
14:00Slask U18 - Polonia W. U18 0:1
14:15Cracovia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 3:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

16:00Gdansk W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 3:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

23:15Moreirense - Gil Vicente 2:2 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
60'Famalicao - Portimonense 0:2 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
21:00Arouca - Boavista -:- [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
23:30Belenenses - Benfica -:- [ 34.00 | 10.00 | 1.07 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:00Chaves - Mafra 0:1 [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]
17:00Varzim - Penafiel 0:2 [ 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
60'Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

14:00Oriental Dragon - Vitoria Setubal 1:1 [ 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.65 ]
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense 1:0 [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]
90'Alverca - Caldas 0:1 [ 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
90'Braga B - Anadia 0:1 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
87'Pevidem - Lusitania FC 0:1 [ 4.33 | 3.25 | 1.78 ]
22:30Felgueiras - Oliveirense -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:00Braga U23 - Leixoes U23 3:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
14:00Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:0 [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
14:00SC Farense U23 - Benfica U23 2:3 [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]
14:00Vizela U23 - Academica U23 2:1 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]

QATAR: QSL Cup

16:00Al Wakra - Shamal 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
82'Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 0:2 [ 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.62 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 [ 1.70 | 3.20 | 5.25 ]
62'UTA Arad - FC Arges 0:0 [ 2.00 | 2.90 | 4.00 ]
21:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Mioveni -:- [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 0:0 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
12:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Ripensia Timisoara 0:1 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
12:00Poli Iasi - Unirea Dej 0:0 [ 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
12:00Unirea Constanta - Selimbar 1:1 [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]
12:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Braila 1:0 [ 1.11 | 7.50 | 17.00 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

15:00Bucovina Radauti - Stiinta Miroslava 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
15:00Ceahlaul - Somuz Falticeni 0:0
15:00CSM Bacau - Dante Botosani 0:2
15:00Sporting Vaslui - Husana Husi 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

15:00CS Faurei - Viitorul Ianca -:-
15:00Dinamo Bacau - Sporting Liesti 1:2
15:00Metalul Buzau - Aerostar 1:0
15:00Otelul - CSM Focsani 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

15:00Gloria Albesti - CSM Oltenita 4:0
15:00Inainte Modelu - Popesti Leordeni 2:1
15:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Afumati 3:5
15:00Voluntari 2 - Agricola Borcea 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

15:00Bradu - Unirea Bascov 0:1
15:00Progresul Spartac - FCSB 2 2:1 [ 1.08 | 8.50 | 21.00 ]
15:00Tunari - Moreni 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

15:00Cetate Rasnov - CSO Plopeni -:-
15:00CS Blejoi - Targu Secuiesc 0:0
15:00FC Pucioasa - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 6:0
15:00Kids Tampa Brasov - SR Brasov 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00CSO Filiasi - CSM Slatina 0:6
15:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.25 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

15:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Aurul Brad 5:2 [ 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]
15:00Lupac - Viitorul Simian 3:4

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

15:00Crisul Chisineu Cris - Bisnov 1:0
15:00CancelledPoli Timisoara - Progresul Pecica -:-
15:00Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CS Hunedoara 1:5
15:00Ocna Mures - Viitorul Cluj 2:1 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

15:00Baia Mare - Simleul Silvaniei 7:1
15:00Baile Felix - CSM Zalau 1:2
15:00CA Oradea - Progresul Somcuta Mare 3:1
15:00CSM Satu Mare - Somesul Dej -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

12:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:2

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

15:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Vasas Odorhei W 2:3
15:00PostponedOlimpic Star Cluj W - Ol. Cluj W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Ural - Sochi 1:1 [ 4.50 | 3.25 | 1.85 ]
16:30Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 2:0 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.60 ]
45+'Khimki - Krasnodar 0:1 [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00Tomsk - Neftekhimik 1:1 [ 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.91 ]
12:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk 3:1 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]
14:00Akron Togliatti - Orenburg 0:3 [ 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.88 ]
14:00R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh 1:2 [ 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]
14:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Tekstilshtik 2:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
14:00Torpedo Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moscow 2:1 [ 1.38 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]
16:00Krasnodar 2 - Lipetsk 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
16:00Kuban - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:2 [ 1.80 | 3.20 | 4.50 ]
90+'Baltika - Kamaz 0:0 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 6.50 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

14:00Zenit U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 11:1

RWANDA: Premier League

13:30Kiyovu - Musanze 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]
16:00Gasogi United - APR -:-
16:30Rayon Sport - Etoile de L'Est 1:0 [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.00 ]
45+'AS Kigali - Police 1:2 [ 1.45 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

17:00Cailungo - Tre Fiori 2:3
17:00Faetano - La Fiorita 0:0
17:00Folgore - Tre Penne 2:4
17:00Pennarossa - Murata 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:00Al Batin - Al-Hazem 0:0 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
17:25Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
10'Al-Ittihad FC - Al Taee 0:0 [ 1.35 | 4.75 | 7.00 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

90+'Dundee FC - Motherwell 3:0 [ 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
90+'Hearts - St. Mirren 2:0 [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]
90+'Ross County - Dundee Utd 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
90+'St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:2 [ 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.50 ]

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:30Clachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco Works 0:0
18:00Brora Rangers - Deveronvale -:-
18:00Formartine Utd - Fraserburgh -:-
18:00Fort William - Rothes -:-
18:00Lossiemouth - Buckie Thistle -:-
18:00Nairn County - Keith -:-
18:00PostponedStrathspey Thistle - Huntly -:-
18:00Wick Academy - Forres Mechanics -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

18:00Caledonian Braves - Celtic B -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

90+'Alloa - Bonnyrigg Rose 5:0 [ 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
90+'Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 5:0 [ 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.75 ]
90+'Auchinleck Talbot - Hamilton 1:0 [ 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.57 ]
90+'Ayr - Albion Rovers 2:1 [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]
90+'Banks O' Dee - East Fife 2:1 [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.62 ]
90+'Civil Service Strollers - Peterhead 0:2 [ 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 ]
90+'Clydebank - Clyde 2:0
90+'Cove Rangers - Queen of South 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.25 ]
89'Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride 1:2 [ 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.73 ]
90+'Dumbarton - Sauchie 1:1 [ 1.04 | 13.00 | 29.00 ]
90+'Falkirk - Raith 1:2 [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
90+'Gala Fairydean - Annan 0:1 [ 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.67 ]
90+'Inverness - Morton 1:1 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
89'Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:0 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
90+'Lothian Thistle - Edinburgh City 1:2 [ 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.25 ]
90+'Queen's Park - Kilmarnock 0:1 [ 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.80 ]
89'Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 0:2 [ 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.91 ]
90+'Stirling - Tranent Juniors 4:0 [ 1.48 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

20'Dakar SC - Pikine 0:0
20'Jaraaf - Linguere 0:0
20'Mbour Petite Cote - Casa 0:0
20'Teungueth - Diambars 0:0

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak 1:2 [ 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.15 ]
Half TimeMetalac - Cukaricki 0:1 [ 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Timok 0:2 [ 1.20 | 5.50 | 13.00 ]
15:00Kabel Novi Sad - Backa 1:1 [ 3.80 | 3.20 | 1.91 ]
15:00Loznica - Graficar Beograd 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
15:00Rad Beograd - Macva 0:1 [ 1.88 | 2.90 | 4.50 ]
15:00Sremska Mitrovica - FK Indjija 0:3 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

15:00Saint Louis - Northern Dynamo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00L. Mikulas - Michalovce 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.38 ]
17:00Pohronie - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:2 [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.88 ]
17:00Trencin - Dun. Streda 0:1 [ 3.30 | 3.75 | 1.91 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:00FK Humenne - Kosice 0:3 [ 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Radomlje - Domzale 0:2 [ 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.10 ]
45+'Aluminij - Tabor Sezana 2:2 [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.00 ]
22:15PostponedCelje - O. Ljubljana -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Jadran Dekani - Primorje 4:0 [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.25 ]
15:30Beltinci - Rudar 0:3 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
15:30Ilirija - Fuzinar 4:2 [ 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
15:30Nafta - Drava 6:0 [ 1.09 | 9.00 | 17.00 ]
15:30Rogaska - Triglav 2:1 [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.85 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune 2:0 [ 1.30 | 4.50 | 11.00 ]
16:30TS Galaxy - Cape Town City 2:2 [ 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.50 ]
18:00PostponedMarumo Gallants - Chippa Utd. -:-
18:30PostponedOrlando Pirates - Supersport Utd -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

16:30Free State Stars - Tshakhuma 0:1
16:30Hungry Lions - Black Leopards 2:0
16:30Pretoria Callies - Polokwane 0:1
16:30Richards Bay - Platinum City 5:2
16:30TS Sporting - Jomo Cosmos 0:1
16:30Uthongathi - Cape Town All Stars 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:00Palmeiras (Bra) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) -:- [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

08:00Jeju Utd - Suwon City 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

10:30Seongnam - Gwangju FC 1:0 [ 2.50 | 2.80 | 3.00 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Promotion - Play Offs

08:00Cheonan City - Gimpo C. 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Alcorcon - Lugo 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
23:00Mirandes - R. Oviedo 1:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
18:00Burgos CF - Malaga 3:0 [ 2.90 | 2.70 | 2.80 ]
20:15Almeria - Huesca -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
20:15Gijon - Fuenlabrada -:- [ 1.91 | 3.00 | 4.75 ]
22:30Valladolid - Cartagena -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.75 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

23:00UD Logrones - Valladolid Promesas 3:2 [ 1.80 | 3.10 | 4.50 ]
Half TimeCD Badajoz - SD Logrones 2:1 [ 1.78 | 3.30 | 4.33 ]
Half TimeSan Sebastian Reyes - Ferrol 0:0 [ 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.63 ]
21:00Racing Santander - Unionistas -:- [ 1.65 | 3.40 | 5.00 ]
21:00R. Union - Zamora -:- [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

23:00Sanluqueno - Albacete 2:2 [ 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
90+'Linense - Villarreal B 1:2 [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.80 ]
Half TimeAlcoyano - Cornella 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.75 ]
Half TimeBarcelona B - San Fernando 0:2 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
21:00Castellon - Betis B -:- [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
21:00Sabadell - Andorra -:- [ 2.38 | 2.80 | 3.10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

Half TimeCompostela - Real Aviles 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
45+'Palencia CA - Union Club Ceares 1:0 [ 1.48 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
21:00Bergantinos - Coruxo FC -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

88'UD Logrones B - Racing Santander B 1:0 [ 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
64'Mutilvera - Cayon 1:1 [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.75 ]
19:00PostponedAD San Juan - Arenas Club -:- [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.80 ]
20:00Laredo - Racing Rioja -:- [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.38 ]
20:00Naxara - Osasuna B -:- [ 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 ]
20:30Gernika - Sestao -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
21:00Izarra - Pena -:- [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
21:00Real Sociedad C - Burgos Promesas -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

17:30Huesca B - Teruel 0:0 [ 2.88 | 2.70 | 2.63 ]
90+'Brea - Tarazona 2:0 [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.80 ]
21:30Ejea - Ebro -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

Half TimeMontijo - CD Coria 0:0 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
20:00Cordoba - Merida AD -:- [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
21:00Don Benito - Cadiz CF B -:- [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.75 ]
22:00Cacereno - Villanovense -:- [ 2.05 | 2.90 | 3.75 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

17:30Granada CF B - Pulpileno 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
63'Marchamalo - Levante B 1:3 [ 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.95 ]
20:00Aguilas FC - Eldense -:- [ 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
20:00Mancha - La Nucia -:- [ 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.15 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18:00Arnoia - Ourense CF -:- [ 4.50 | 3.40 | 1.70 ]
21:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -:- [ 1.55 | 3.75 | 5.25 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

21:00Roces - Basico Urraca -:- [ 4.00 | 3.10 | 1.91 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

17:30UC Cartes - Torrelavega 1:1 [ 4.75 | 3.30 | 1.70 ]
17:45Barreda Balompie - Torina -:-
20:30Castro - Escobedo -:- [ 2.88 | 2.70 | 2.60 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

18:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Portugalete -:-
18:30Beasain - Basconia -:-
18:30Pasaia - San Ignacio -:- [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
19:00Amurrio Club - Tolosa FC -:- [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
19:00Lagun Onak - Urduliz -:-
20:00CD Vitoria - Leioa -:-
20:00SD Deusto - Anaitasuna FT -:- [ 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.30 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

19:00Vilafranca - Granollers -:- [ 1.48 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

18:00Atzeneta - Roda -:-
18:30Beniganim - Saguntino -:-
19:15Jove - Villarreal C -:- [ 2.70 | 2.88 | 2.63 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:30Mirandes B - Real Avila 2:3
17:45La Virgen - Almazan -:-
18:00Atl. Astorga - Guijuelo -:- [ 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
18:00Colegios Diocesanos - Bembibre -:-
18:00Numancia B - Ribert -:-
18:00Santa Marta Tormes - Arandina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

14:30Intergym Melilla - Torremolinos 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18:30CD Gerena - Rota -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

18:00Rotlet Molinar - Soller -:- [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
18:30Felanitx - Collerense -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
18:30Manacor - Serverense -:-
19:00Inter Ibiza - Constancia -:-
19:30Son Veri - Mallorca B -:- [ 11.00 | 5.75 | 1.20 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

14:00Arucas - Las Palmas C 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]
14:00Union Viera - Gran Tarajal 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
20:00Yaiza - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:30Cortes - Ezcabarte 1:1
18:00Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues -:-
18:00Huarte - Pamplona -:-
19:00Txantrea - CD Gares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

19:00Agoncillo - CDFC Calzada -:- [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.38 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:00Albacete B - Conquense -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]
19:00Hogar Alcarreno - Almansa -:- [ 4.20 | 3.40 | 1.75 ]
19:00Tarancon - Villacanas -:- [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

17:00AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]
17:00Falkenbergs - Brage 1:2 [ 2.88 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]
17:00GAIS - Sundsvall 2:1 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 ]
17:00Helsingborg - Vasteras SK 2:2 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
17:00Osters - Akropolis 2:1 [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
17:00Trelleborgs - Jonkopings 1:3 [ 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]
17:00Varnamo - Norrby 1:2 [ 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.91 ]
17:00Vasalunds - Orgryte 1:2 [ 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.75 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00Ytterhogdals - Skelleftea 1:3
14:30Friska Viljor - Froso IF 1:1
15:00Team TG FF - Stode 2:0 [ 1.02 | 13.00 | 29.00 ]
18:00Sandviks - Bodens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Enskede - Karlbergs 6:3 [ 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.70 ]
16:00FC Arlanda - Skiljebo 0:5 [ 12.00 | 7.00 | 1.15 ]
16:00Gute - IFK Stocksund 1:3
16:00Jarfalla - Kvarnsvedens 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.50 ]
16:00Lidingo IFK - Sandvikens 0:2 [ 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.63 ]
16:00Stockholm Internazionale - Kungsangens 4:1 [ 1.01 | 13.00 | 41.00 ]
16:00Upsala - Enkopings SK 4:2 [ 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.20 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

17:00Balkan - IFK Hassleholm 0:3
17:00Eslovs - Prespa Birlik 10:0
17:00Hassleholms IF - Solvesborgs 1:0
17:00IFK Karlshamn - Rosengard 3:0 [ 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.85 ]
17:00Karlskrona - Olympic 3:2 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.25 ]
17:00Kristianstads - Asarums 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.38 ]
17:00Rappe GOIF - Nosaby IF 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

20:00Grasshoppers - Lugano -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]
22:30Sion - St. Gallen -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.38 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

20:00Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy -:- [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.80 ]
20:00Wil - Aarau -:- [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00Black Stars - Sion II 2:2 [ 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.20 ]
90+'Bavois - Basel II 2:0
84'Bruhl - Breitenrain 0:2
90+'Cham - Etoile-Carouge 1:0
89'YF Juventus - Zurich II 1:2
54'Young Boys II - Rapperswil 3:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

18:00Echallens - Lancy -:-
18:00Lausanne II - Bulle -:-
19:00Meyrin - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-
19:00Terre Sainte - Oberwallis Naters -:-
19:30Chenois - Thun II -:-
19:30Vevey - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

18:00Langenthal - Bassecourt -:-
18:00Luzern II - Hongg -:-
18:00Schotz - Koniz -:-
18:00Solothurn - Buochs -:-
18:00Zug - Wohlen -:-
19:00Munsingen - Grasshopper II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

17:00Uzwil - Eschen 2:2
18:00Balzers - Linth -:-
18:00Paradiso - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
18:00Winterthur II - Thalwil -:-
19:00Freienbach - Baden -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

09:00Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W 0:1
12:00Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W 3:0 [ 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.50 ]
12:30Hualien W - Taichung Blue W 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.30 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

16:00Mbeya City - Kinondoni MC 2:2 [ 2.05 | 2.88 | 3.80 ]
16:00Tanzania Prisons - Namungo 3:1 [ 2.20 | 2.70 | 3.60 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:00Muang Thong Utd - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:1 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.75 ]
14:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Port MTI FC 0:1 [ 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
14:30Police Tero - Chiangmai Utd 1:0 [ 1.78 | 3.60 | 3.80 ]
15:00Khonkaen Utd. - Samut Prakan City 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 2

13:00Customs Utd - Rayong FC 1:2 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
14:00Muangkan Utd - Trat FC 2:2 [ 3.80 | 3.75 | 1.75 ]
14:00Ranong - Raj Pracha 1:1 [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]
15:00Chainat - Thai Navy 2:0 [ 1.09 | 7.50 | 26.00 ]
15:00Lamphun Warrior - Udon Thani 2:0 [ 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.88 ]

TOGO: Championnat National

18:00Kakadl - Unisport -:-
18:00Sara Sport - Binah -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:00AS Djerba - ES Djerba 1:0
16:00Bembla - CO Medenine 1:0
16:00CO Transports - Jendouba Sport 0:0
16:00JS Kairouan - Menzel Nour 2:0
16:00SS Sfaxien - Rades 0:0
16:00Stade Tunisien - Kalaa 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 [ 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 ]
16:00Rizespor - Kayserispor 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]
45+'Besiktas - Giresunspor 0:1 [ 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Istanbulspor AS - Denizlispor 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
13:30Kocaelispor - Menemenspor 1:2 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
16:00Boluspor - Eyupspor 3:1 [ 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.38 ]
45+'Samsunspor - Adanaspor AS 0:0 [ 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.25 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:001928 Bucaspor - Zonguldak 2:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
13:00Akhisarspor - Sanliurfaspor 2:2 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]
13:00Isparta 32 Spor - Kirklarelispor 1:1
13:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 [ 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.50 ]
13:00Pendikspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 4:2 [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]
13:00Tarsus - Pazarspor 0:1 [ 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]
13:00Usakspor - Eskisehirspor 2:1 [ 1.35 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00Adiyamanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 [ 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.70 ]
13:00Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmarasspor 7:0 [ 1.17 | 6.50 | 13.00 ]
13:00Ankaraspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
13:00Ergene Velimese - Turgutluspor 1:2 [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
13:00H.Trabzon - Corum 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
13:00Nigde Anadolu - Bayburt 1:2
13:00Soma Spor - Vanspor FK 2:0 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.88 ]
13:30Inegolspor - Sariyer 1:0 [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]
15:00Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut 3:0 [ 1.22 | 5.25 | 11.00 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:00Catalca - Bergama Bld. 1:1
13:00Elazigspor - Kutahyaspor 2:2 [ 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Altindag Bld. - Carsambaspor 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
13:00Kestel - Aksaray Bld. 2:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Erokspor - Karakopru 2:2 [ 1.83 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]
13:00Icel - Tepecik 0:0 [ 1.53 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
13:00Mardin BB - Ceyhanspor 3:0

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00Vipers - URA SC 0:2 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 0:2 [ 17.00 | 7.00 | 1.13 ]
90'Ch. Odessa - Desna 0:1 [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]
20:30Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava -:- [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:15Nyva Ternopil - Kremin 4:2 [ 1.55 | 3.50 | 5.75 ]
15:15Zhytomyr - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1:2

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Mykolaivka - FC Vovchansk 0:1
13:00SC Poltava - Krystal 4:1
13:00PostponedTrostyanets - MFC Metalurh -:-
14:00Skoruk Tomakovka - Yarud Mariupol 2:1
14:00Tavriya - Nikopol 2:1
14:30Bukovyna - Dnipro Cherkasy 1:0
14:30Karpaty Halych - Rubikon Kyiv 3:0
14:30Livyi Bereg - Munkacs Mukacheve 2:1
15:00LNZ Cherkasy - Liubomyr Stavyshche 3:0
87'Karpaty Lviv - Dinaz Vyshgorod 2:0
18:00PostponedSumy - Mykolaiv -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

13:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Veres Rivne U19 2:0
14:00Inhulets U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:0

UKRAINE: Championship Women

14:00PostponedVoshod W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:35Al Jazira Hamra - Al Rams 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.00 ]
15:35Dibba Al Hisn - Hatta 2:3 [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
15:40Gulf Heroes - Al-Taawon 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
15:40Masafi - Al Hamriyah 0:2 [ 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.62 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Plaza Colonia - Wanderers 0:1 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00AGMK - Sogdiana 0:1 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]
13:00Bunyodkor - Pakhtakor 3:2
13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Lok. Tashkent 1:3
13:00Navbahor Namangan - Kokand 1912 2:3
13:00Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad 1:3
13:00Termez Surkhon - Mashal Muborak 1:0 [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
13:00Turon - Andijan 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00Aragua - Hermanos Colmenares -:- [ 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]

WALES: Cymru North

17:00Llanrhaeadr - Holyhead 0:3

WALES: League Cup

17:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry 3:2 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:15Blansko (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) 2:3

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Dominican Republic W - Trinidad & Tobago W 2:1
07:00Australia W - USA W 0:3 [ 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.57 ]
08:00South Korea W - New Zealand W 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.75 ]
20:00Mexico W - Canada W -:-
23:00Ecuador W - Argentina W -:- [ 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.33 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:00Bollstanas W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Kafue Celtic - Konkola 1:0 [ 2.38 | 2.60 | 3.40 ]
16:00Forest Rangers - Kansanshi 1:0
16:00Nkwazi - Kabwe 0:1 [ 2.15 | 2.80 | 3.60 ]
16:00Power Dynamos - Indeni 3:0
16:00Prison Leopards - Nkana 1:0 [ 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.70 ]

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

16:00Bulawayo City FC - Manica 1:2
16:00Herentals - Black Rhinos 1:1
16:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:1
16:00Tenax CS - Whawha -:-
16:00Yadah - ZPC Kariba 0:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.