Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 27.04.2024 » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30West Ham - Liverpool 2:217:00Fulham - Crystal Palace 1:1
17:00Manchester Utd - Burnley 1:1
17:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd 5:1
17:00Wolves - Luton 2:1
19:30Everton - Brentford 1:0
22:00Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
22:00PSG - Le Havre 3:3GERMANY: Bundesliga
16:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen 0:316:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1
16:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:2
16:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund 4:1
19:30Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:2
ITALY: Serie A
16:00Lecce - Monza 1:119:00Juventus - AC Milan 0:0
21:45Lazio - Verona 1:0
KENYA: Super League
11:00Nairobi United - Kajiado 2:013:00Gusii - Rainbow 1:2
15:00Mombasa Elite - MCF 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
12:00KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:015:00Police FC - Sofapaka 4:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
15:00Las Palmas - Girona 0:217:15Almeria - Getafe 1:3
19:30Alaves - Celta Vigo 3:0
22:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 3:1
ALBANIA: Superliga
19:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci 0:019:00Skenderbeu - Erzeni 1:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:00ASO Chlef - Magra 2:218:00Ben Aknoun - Kabylie 2:3
22:00MC Alger - Paradou 1:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:00Annaba - Telaghema 3:117:00Arba - Kolea 2:1
17:00ASM Oran - Temouchent 1:1
17:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 1:2
17:00CA Batna - Mlila 1:2
17:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna 2:0
17:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla 5:1
17:00Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna 1:0
17:00Khroub - Ouargla 1:2
17:00Mostaganem - Medea 4:0
17:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach 2:0
17:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma 1:0
17:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem 0:1
17:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 1:0
17:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey 1:0
17:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis 1:1
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
21:30Esperanca - Carroi 2:0ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro Atletico 1:117:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada 0:2
17:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje 4:1
18:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 0:121:30Almagro - Almirante Brown 1:0
22:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) 1:1
00:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:0
00:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
21:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico 3:021:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas 2:0
22:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1
22:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano 0:2
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
03:10Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo 3:121:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 1:0
21:30Dock Sud - Fenix 2:2
21:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:0
21:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 1:3
21:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 1:1
21:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
21:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 3:021:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 0:1
21:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 0:0
21:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 0:1
21:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:00Provincial - Belgrano Zarate 0:021:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza 0:2
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
17:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:221:00Huracan W - Racing Club W 0:1
21:00Platense W - Banfield W 1:1
21:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W 0:7
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 0:118:00Shirak Gyumri - Noah 1:0
ARMENIA: First League
15:00BKMA 2 - Syunik 1:215:00Mika Jerevan - Andranik 0:4
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:15Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:310:15Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC 3:0
12:45Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 3:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
08:00O'Connor Knights - Yoogali 3:008:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
07:30Lambton J. - Valentine 3:209:00Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:4
09:30Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
12:00Hills Brumbies - St. George City 2:012:00Marconi Stallions - St George Saints 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights 2:3AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
08:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para 2:210:30Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 1:1
11:30Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 4:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
08:00Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:108:00Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 3:0
08:00Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City 2:3
08:00Moreland City - Altona Magic 2:3
10:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:3
12:00Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
08:00Canberra Juventus - Wagga City Wanderers 3:408:00Canberra White Eagles - Brindabella 0:5
08:00Queanbeyan City - Belconnen Utd. 3:0
08:15ANU - West Canberra Wanderers 6:1
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
07:30Cessnock City Hornets - Thornton Redbacks 0:107:30West Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils 1:0
09:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Singleton Strikers 5:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
08:00Bulls Academy - Rydalmere Lions 3:010:00Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers 1:0
12:00Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town 0:2
12:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - SD Raiders 3:1
12:00Inter Lions - Dulwich Hill 3:1
12:00Macarthur Rams - Northern Tigers 2:1
12:00UNSW - Hakoah Sydney 2:0
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
09:45Mitchelton - Moreton City Excelsior U21 3:411:00Caboolture - Eastern Suburbs 4:4
11:00Southside Eagles - SWQ Thunder 1:3
12:00Logan Lightning - Ipswich 1:1
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
08:30Salisbury Utd. - Blue Eagles 3:208:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 2:2
09:00Adelaide Vipers - Fulham Utd. 2:1
09:30West Adelaide - Playford Patriots 1:5
12:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory 4:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Eastern Lions - George Cross 2:108:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen 5:2
08:00North Geelong - Kingston City 2:1
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:00Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W 1:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:00Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:018:00Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz 0:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
15:15Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna 1:015:30Admira - Liefering 0:0
15:30Bregenz - Grazer AK 0:3
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn 2:3
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
17:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 4:118:30Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
16:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 2:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:30Bischofshofen - Reichenau 1:115:00Kufstein - SC Imst 2:1
15:30Wals-Grunau - Wolfurt 5:1
17:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann 1:1
17:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg 1:5
18:00Hohenems - Altach U21 0:1
18:00Motz/Silz - Saalfelden 3:0
19:00Schwaz - Dornbirner SV 3:0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf 3:018:00Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz 0:2
19:00Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf 3:4
19:00Kohfidisch - Margarethen 1:3
AUSTRIA: Karnten
16:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal 2:0AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
17:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz 2:217:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems 3:1
19:00Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz 1:1
20:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann 1:3
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
16:00Oedt - Edelweiss 4:017:30Dietach - Perg 0:0
17:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis 3:0
17:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething 3:1
17:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee 0:3
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf 1:319:00Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz 5:0
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg 1:117:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau 1:2
17:00Nenzing - Gofis 1:0
18:00Alberschwende - Hard 0:2
18:00FC Hochst - Brauerei Egg 1:4
AUSTRIA: Wien
16:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth 2:116:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien 2:1
17:001980 Wien - Schwechat 2:1
17:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center 0:1
17:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau 4:1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
13:45Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W 2:216:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W 3:1
17:30St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W 1:0
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
17:00Sabah Baku - Sabail 2:0BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 3:119:00Al Riffa - Sitra 1:1
19:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:2
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:45Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 0:512:45Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 0:0
14:45Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal 2:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Isloch - Neman 2:018:00Zhodino - Smorgon 2:0
20:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk 0:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - BATE 2 1:315:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Slonim 0:0
16:00Baranovici - Lida 0:2
17:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina 3:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:30Zorka-BDU W - Vitebsk W 4:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
17:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 3:019:15St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1
21:45Gent - Westerlo 3:2
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
17:00Patro Eisden - Deinze 0:421:00Waregem - Lommel SK 1:1
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:30Dessel - Saint Eloois 1:120:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten 2:2
21:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B 1:3
21:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere 1:0
21:00Virton - Heist 4:2
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
21:00La Louviere - La Calamine 1:021:00Renaissance Mons - Meux 1:1
21:00Stade Vervietois - Jette 1:0
21:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 2:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
21:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 2:1BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
17:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
14:30RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:017:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W 3:3
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
18:00Alken W - Aalst W 2:318:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 4:0
18:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W 3:1
18:00Gent II W - Leuven II W 1:1
18:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:1
18:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W 0:9
19:00Tienen W - Moldavo W 2:5
21:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W 2:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
18:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou 0:018:00Dragons - Dadje 0:3
18:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema 0:1
18:00Requins - Damissa 0:1
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
18:00Aziza - Ouidah 1:118:00Police - JAK 1:5
18:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou 2:0
18:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou 1:2
18:00Tonnerre - Pantheres 0:3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
14:30Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 2:017:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
18:00Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau 1:118:00Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 2:0
18:00Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac 2:0
18:00Mladost DK - Sloboda 0:2
18:00Tomislav - Kakanj 0:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
17:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale 2:017:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica 1:2
17:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje 3:2
17:30Kozarska Dubica - Kozara 1:1
17:30Laktasi - Prijedor 1:1
17:30Leotar - Slavija 1:0
17:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16:30Masitoaka - BDF XI 0:116:30Morupule - Holy Ghost 1:0
16:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes 3:1
16:30Security Systems - Tafic FC 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie A
22:00Vasco - Criciuma 0:400:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:3
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Ituano - Operario 0:201:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC 2:0
02:00Avai - Santos 0:2
03:00Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 0:1
23:00CRB - Amazonas 0:0
23:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP 1:1
00:00America MG - Novorizontino 2:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:00ABC - Nautico 0:323:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
21:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis 2:221:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB 3:4
21:30Avenida - Cascavel 1:2
22:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró 1:2
22:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia 2:0
22:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu 1:1
22:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre 1:0
22:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana 1:1
22:00Manauara - Rio Branco 3:1
22:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa 0:2
22:00Petrolina - Jacuipense 0:0
22:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba 2:1
22:00Sergipe - ASA 2:3
22:00Serra - Audax RJ 1:0
00:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz 0:0
00:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0
00:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica 0:0
00:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga 0:0
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC 2:3BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
22:00Tirol - Cariri FC 3:0BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
22:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao 4:1BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
00:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
21:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis 2:021:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos 0:0
21:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP 6:0
21:00Maua - Manthiqueira 3:1
21:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro 0:1
21:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi 1:1
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
22:30Ji-Parana - Barcelona RO 0:022:30Uniao Cacoalense - Genus 2:0
22:30Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:1
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso 1:0BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
21:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES 1:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
15:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Bahia U20 1:215:00Catuense U20 - Ypiranga U20 0:1
21:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 1:0
21:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 1:1
21:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 1:1
21:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 1:3
21:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
21:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 2:221:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
21:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 0:021:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 3:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
21:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 0:221:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 1:5
21:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 7:0
21:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 1:0
21:30Parana Clube U20 - Apucarana SC U20 2:3
21:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:1
21:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 2:2
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
21:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 0:321:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0:2
21:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 3:3
21:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 2:2
21:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:1
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
21:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 2:321:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 0:1
21:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 2:0
21:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 6:1
22:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 1:1
22:00PostponedPetrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
17:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W 6:021:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W 1:1
21:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W 1:1
22:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W 1:3
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
21:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W 7:022:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W 3:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
21:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W 0:321:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W 5:2
21:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova FC W 2:3
21:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W 5:2
22:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W 0:5
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
19:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1BULGARIA: Vtora liga
13:15Spartak Varna - Montana 1:017:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech 0:1
17:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik 3:0
17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II 1:1
17:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:0
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 4:1
17:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2:4
17:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 0:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan 5:117:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina 5:0
17:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II 2:2
17:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II 1:0
17:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen 6:2
17:00Sliven - Karnobat 2:1
18:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets 0:1
18:00Sozopol - Haskovo 0:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Bansko 0:316:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy 0:0
16:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil 0:0
16:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0
16:00Levski Sofia II - Vihren 0:5
16:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik 1:2
16:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli 0:0
16:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman 1:6
16:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1
16:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo 2:116:00Riltzi - Dorostol 1:0
16:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel 0:2
17:00Spartak II - Fratria 0:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
17:00Dunav Lom - Pavlikeni 0:317:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II 2:1
17:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov 0:1
17:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna 7:1
17:00Mezdra - Drenovets 4:0
17:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo 1:2
17:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh 4:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
19:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 2:119:00Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 1:2
19:00Kadiogo - Rahimo 2:0
19:00Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
16:00Inter Star - Telaviv 1:216:00Musongati - Rukinzo 2:0
16:00Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys 1:0
16:00Vital'O - Moso Sugar 0:1
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00York Utd - Vancouver FC 3:020:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:3
23:00Forge - Valour 2:1
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola 2:222:00Copiapo - U. Catolica 0:1
00:30Nublense - Cobreloa 6:0
CHILE: Primera B
22:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta 2:100:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:0
00:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 2:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:019:00Concon National - Trasandino 1:0
22:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle 2:0
CHILE: Primera Division Women
19:00Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W 2:020:30Everton W - A. Italiano W 0:1
23:00Colo-Colo W - S. Morning W 1:1
CHINA: Super League
14:35Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1CHINA: Jia League
10:30Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions 1:210:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:1
14:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi 2:1
14:30Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong 1:1
CHINA: Yi League
10:00Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B 0:110:00Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar 3:1
12:00Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang 4:0
14:30Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
10:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:210:00Jiangsu Suning W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:1
10:00Shanghai RCB W - Shandong SL W 2:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres 1:300:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors 1:2
03:40Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca 1:1
23:00Bogota - Leones 2:2
23:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
21:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W 2:023:30Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W 4:0
23:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W 1:2
00:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 5:0
00:00Llaneros W - Junior W 3:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Grecia - AD Santos 0:100:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 2:2
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:120:10Hajduk Split - Rudes 5:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:018:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0
18:00Solin - Zrinski Osjecko 0:1
CROATIA: Druga NL
18:00Belisce - Hrvace 0:218:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar 2:1
18:00Marsonia - Krk 2:3
18:00Opatija - Grobnican 1:0
18:00Radnik Krizevci - Trnje 4:1
18:00Zdralovi - Dugo Selo 3:1
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:1CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
16:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May 1:516:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas 3:1
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC 4:0
17:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi 3:4
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka 1:017:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - PAEEK 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
11:15Chrudim - Pribram 6:311:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2:1
11:30Prostejov - Jihlava 3:0
15:00Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3
18:00Taborsko - Lisen 1:0
18:00Vlasim - Kromeriz 2:0
19:00Brno - Opava 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11:15Vltavin - FK Robstav 3:211:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA 1:3
11:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 3:1
18:00Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:011:30Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 2:0
12:00Pardubice B - Teplice B 3:1
16:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany 0:0
18:00Usti nad Labem - Velvary 0:1
18:00Zivanice - FK Ceska Lipa 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11:15Trinec - Start Brno 2:017:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B 1:0
17:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin 1:4
17:00Hodonin - Rosice 0:1
17:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice 6:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
11:15Aritma Prague - Tachov 7:011:15Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B 1:4
11:15Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec 5:2
11:15Sokolov - Horovice 0:6
11:30FK Komarov - Rokycany 1:2
18:00Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:2
18:00Katovice - Petrin Plzen 0:2
18:00Klatovy - Pribram B 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
11:15Brandys n. Labem - Slany 1:111:15Neratovice - Nespeky 2:0
11:15Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb 4:0
18:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11:15Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 0:211:30Kosmonosy - Chrudim B 3:1
11:30Slavia HK - Caslav 0:2
12:00Spoje Prague - Turnov 2:1
18:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11:15Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:00Nove Sady - Vsetin 1:217:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane 1:0
17:00Skastice - Bzenec 1:1
17:00Sternberk - Vsechovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:15Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici 1:217:00Jesenik - Hlubina 0:3
17:00Vitkovice - Repiste 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:30Malse Roudne - Rudolfov 7:016:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:6
16:00Protivin - Milevsko 2:2
18:00Olesnik - Drazice 1:0
18:00Trhove Sviny - Trebetice 3:3
18:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon 5:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:15Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 4:011:30Pohorelice - Ratiskovice 4:1
12:00Svratka Brno - Bosonohy 1:2
17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko 2:1
17:30Bystrc - Rajhradice 0:0
17:30Kurim - Lednice 1:0
17:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
11:15Loko K. Vary - Chodov 3:315:30Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B 4:5
18:00Citice - Union Nove Sedlo 2:2
18:00Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B 1:2
18:00Lomnice - Hroznetin 1:2
18:00Vintirov - KV Dvory 0:6
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:00Jicin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:118:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
11:30Frydlant - Sedmihorky 0:114:00FC Pencin - Skalice u C.Lipy 4:2
18:00Hradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B 3:2
18:00Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava 4:2
18:00Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec 5:2
18:00Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:30Dolni Benesov - Hermanice 3:117:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina 3:0
17:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave 0:2
17:30Orlova - Brusperk 2:1
17:30Stonava - Krasne Pole 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
14:00Postrelmov - Litovel 1:017:00Belotin - Rapotin 3:1
17:00Urcice - Medlov 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Svitavy - Litomysl 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
14:00Kaznejov - Zruc 2:214:00Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:5
18:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza 0:1
18:00Nyrsko - Chotikov 0:1
18:00Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice 1:3
18:00Sokol Lhota - Holysov 1:3
18:00Stribro - Myto 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
11:15CAFC - Kralovice 3:011:15Kolovraty - Stresovice 1:5
11:15Podoli Praha - Treboradice 1:2
11:15Vysehrad - Predni Kopanina 0:4
11:30Uhrineves - Zlicin 1:2
16:00Zizkov B - Branik 5:1
18:00Tempo Prague - Dukla JM 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
11:30Milin - Dobris 4:018:00SK Doksy - Kutna Hora 3:1
18:00Tuchlovice - Libis 3:4
18:00Velim - Povltavska FA B 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
11:30Cernovice - Zatec 1:311:30Krupka - Vilemov 1:2pen
11:30Litomericko - Oldrichov 5:2
18:00Brna - Modlany 2:1
18:00Probostov - FK Jilove 2:3pen
18:00Srbice - Kadan 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:00Pacov - Rapotice 5:317:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. 2:0
17:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic 1:2
17:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
11:00Hrachovec - Kvasice 1:517:00Hluk - Borsice 2:2
17:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 10:1
17:00Osvetimany - Napajedla 4:0
17:00Slusovice - Luhacovice 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:111:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:0
12:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:1
12:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:1
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 3:1
12:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:0
13:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3
14:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
13:30Liberec W - Slovacko W 1:116:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
17:00FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:5DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
15:00Middelfart - Roskilde 2:0DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:45FA 2000 - Brabrand 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
14:00Holbaek - Naesby 3:214:00Ishoj - BK Frem 1:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Vejgaard - Lyseng 5:515:00Holstebro - Vanlose 4:1
15:00SfB-Oure - Young Boys 0:2
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
14:00Aarhus W - Brondby W 2:116:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W 7:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes 2:215:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 5:1
17:30Hopital - AS Arta 1:1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00AbandonedVega Real - Atletico Pantoja 0:002:00PostponedMoca - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedEtoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-17:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Celeste -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 5:021:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya 2:1
23:30Libertad - Orense 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED 0:319:00El Gouna - Al Ittihad 2:1
ENGLAND: Championship
17:00Blackburn - Coventry 0:017:00Bristol City - Rotherham 2:0
17:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:4
17:00Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1
17:00Millwall - Plymouth 1:0
17:00Norwich - Swansea 2:2
17:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom 3:0
17:00Southampton - Stoke 0:1
17:00Watford - Sunderland 1:0
22:00Hull - Ipswich 3:3
ENGLAND: League One
14:30Barnsley - Northampton 1:114:30Derby - Carlisle 2:0
14:30Exeter - Oxford Utd 1:2
14:30Fleetwood - Burton 3:0
14:30Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:2
14:30Peterborough - Bolton 3:3
14:30Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 0:0
14:30Reading - Blackpool 3:2
14:30Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient 1:3
14:30Stevenage - Cheltenham 2:1
14:30Wigan - Bristol Rovers 2:0
14:30Wycombe - Charlton 1:0
ENGLAND: League Two
17:00Accrington - Tranmere 4:117:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 5:1
17:00Barrow - Mansfield 1:1
17:00Bradford City - Newport 4:1
17:00Colchester - Crewe 1:1
17:00Crawley - Grimsby 2:0
17:00Forest Green - Notts Co 1:0
17:00Gillingham - Doncaster 2:2
17:00MK Dons - Sutton 4:4
17:00Salford - Harrogate 2:2
17:00Swindon - Morecambe 3:3
17:00Wrexham - Stockport County 2:1
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
19:30Barnet - Solihull Moors 0:4ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
17:00Scunthorpe - Boston Utd 0:1penENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
17:00Chelmsford - Braintree 2:3aetENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
17:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:317:00Atherton - Worksop 0:2
17:00Basford - Bamber Bridge 4:0
17:00FC United - Lancaster 4:3
17:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe 3:2
17:00Matlock - Bradford PA 5:2
17:00Morpeth - Stafford 6:0
17:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston 2:0
17:00Whitby - Macclesfield 2:0
17:00Workington - Guiseley 2:1
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
17:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen 0:117:00Bromsgrove - Barwell 0:1
17:00Coalville - AFC Telford 1:4
17:00Hitchin - Stourbridge 0:0
17:00Leamington - Sudbury 2:0
17:00Long Eaton - Leiston 2:1
17:00Mickleover - Stamford 3:0
17:00Redditch - Needham Market 3:0
17:00Royston - Stratford 2:3
17:00St. Ives - Alvechurch 3:2
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
17:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway 1:117:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading 3:3
17:00Didcot - Hendon 1:2
17:00Dorchester - AFC Totton 0:4
17:00Gosport - Chesham 4:2
17:00Hungerford - Basingstoke 1:0
17:00Merthyr Town - Harrow 7:1
17:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town 2:0
17:00Swindon S - Winchester 3:0
17:00Tiverton - Sholing 1:0
17:00Walton & Hersham - Poole 3:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
17:00Billericay - Margate 5:317:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:0
17:00Canvey - Hastings 0:0
17:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers 2:6
17:00Enfield Town - Chatham 2:2
17:00Haringey - Lewes 0:4
17:00Hashtag - Cheshunt 3:3
17:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2:1
17:00Horsham FC - Concord 2:0
17:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar 2:1
17:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 3:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Burnley U21 - Bristol City U21 2:3ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:113:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 0:3
13:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 0:2
13:00Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U18 3:5
14:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 3:2
14:00Leeds U18 - Manchester City U18 1:4
14:00Liverpool U18 - Wolves U18 2:4
14:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 0:9
14:00Tottenham U18 - West Brom U18 5:3
14:30Manchester Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 1:3
16:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
14:30Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:217:00Kuressaare - Flora 2:2
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
12:30Harju JK Laagri - Elva 5:012:30Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0
19:00FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 3:4
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
12:30FC Ararat W - Viimsi JK W 1:312:30Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W 0:7
19:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 2:3
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - Denver 1:016:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini 3:0
16:00Madlenya - Rangers FC 1:2
16:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes 0:0
16:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds 7:2
16:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo 1:1
16:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates 3:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
15:00Alushta-Crimea - Gvardiya 1:0EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
19:30Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:2FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
16:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:017:00NSI Runavik 2 - AB Argir 0:0
17:00Sandur - Hoyvik 2:0
18:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2
21:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy 2:2
FIJI: Premier League
04:00Labasa - Ba 3:310:00Rewa - Nadi 1:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Haka - HJK 1:117:00Lahti - KuPS 0:1
18:30AC Oulu - VPS 1:2
FINLAND: Ykkonen
16:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia 6:117:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi 0:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:00PEPO - NJS 2:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16:00GBK Kokkola - OPS 4:218:30JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo 2:2
19:00Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 2:4
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
14:00HPS W - Aland Utd W 0:315:00JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W 0:1
15:00PKKU W - Honka W 1:3
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00ONS Oulu W - TPS W 1:114:30VIFK W - KTP W 2:0
15:00Ilves 2 W - EBK W 3:2
16:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W 0:4
FRANCE: Ligue 2
16:00St Etienne - Caen 1:020:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 1:1
20:00Amiens - Troyes 0:0
20:00Annecy - Bastia 3:2
20:00Concarneau - Rodez 1:2
20:00Laval - Bordeaux 1:0
20:00Paris FC - Angers 3:1
20:00Pau FC - Guingamp 1:2
20:00Valenciennes - Grenoble 2:0
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
15:30Toulouse II - Jura Sud 0:419:00Aubagne - Hyeres 1:0
19:00Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay 0:0
19:00Grasse - Thonon-Evian 1:0
19:00Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0
20:00Chamalieres - Ales 0:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:00Bourges 18 - Angers II 2:119:00Libourne - Bergerac 0:3
19:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve 1:1
19:30Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. 1:1
20:00Blois - Romorantin 2:0
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Boulogne - Racing CFF 3:119:00Chambly - Aubervilliers 5:2
19:00Chateaubriant - Lorient II 2:2
19:00Dinan - Saint-Malo 2:0
19:00Guingamp II - Virois 2:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Besancon - Haguenau 3:419:00Colmar - Biesheim 2:1
19:00Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye 0:0
19:00FC 93 - Macon 2:2
19:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin 3:1
19:00Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II 2:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
19:30Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul 1:119:30Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. 0:1
19:30Team Rhino - Bombada 1:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:319:00Dila Gori - Samgurali 1:1
20:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00Khobi - Spaeri 1:415:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia 4:1
15:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2:1
18:00Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 4:1
19:00Shturmi - Dusheti 1:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
14:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:414:00Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern 1:3
14:00Paderborn - Elversberg 3:1
21:30Schalke - Dusseldorf 1:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
15:00Dortmund II - Aue 2:215:00Duisburg - Sandhausen 3:1
15:00Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1
15:00Saarbrucken - Hallescher 0:1
15:00Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster 3:5
17:30Verl - Mannheim 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:214:00Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II 1:1
18:00VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 1:214:00Erfurt - Luckenwalde 5:2
17:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 4:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
15:00Ahlen - Duren 2:215:00Alemannia Aachen - Bocholt 1:2
15:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:1
15:00Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger 1:015:00Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz 1:1
15:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:1
15:00Mainz II - Freiberg 0:2
15:00Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 2:0
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 2:2
15:00TuS Koblenz - Offenbach 3:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Bayern II - Aschaffenburg 1:115:00Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0
15:00Schalding - Burghausen 1:2
15:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 2:2
15:00Vilzing - Bamberg 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00TB Berlin - Rathenow 1:115:00Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg 0:8
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
15:00Arnstadt - Plauen 0:215:00Auerbach - Halle 4:0
15:00Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg II 1:3
15:00Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
15:00Halberstadt - Bautzen 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:30Bordesholm - Neumunster 1:215:00Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche-08 II 4:1
15:00VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:0
15:30Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel 1:2
16:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II 1:1
19:00Oldenburger - Heider SV 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:116:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:30BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen 2:314:00Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2
15:00Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 1:3
15:30Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 5:3
17:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen 1:117:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 4:1
19:15Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 4:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Fernwald - VfB Marburg 5:115:00Hanauer SC - Baunatal 0:2
16:00Alzenau - Hanau 1:1
16:00Erlensee - Hunfelder 3:0
16:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:1
16:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 0:4
16:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg 0:2
16:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Karbach - Worms 1:116:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz 0:4
16:30Baumholder - Morlautern 2:1
16:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 1:2
17:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 0:0
19:00Bitburg - Engers 0:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:30Coburg - Ingolstadt II 1:116:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 1:8
16:00Donaustauf - ATSV 0:1
16:00Neumarkt - Cham 2:1
18:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:0
18:00Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Dachau - Heimstetten 2:015:00Deisenhofen - Erlbach 2:1
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 6:3
15:00Landsberg - Ismaning 8:2
15:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 2:2
16:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried 1:1
16:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00Backnang - Villingen 0:015:00Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund 2:1
16:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 2:0
16:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg 0:0
16:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger 5:0
16:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen 0:1
16:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 6:019:00Uerdingen - Frintrop 1:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 2:212:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 3:6
14:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 1:3
14:30Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 6:0
16:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:612:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 5:2
14:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:3
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 4:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
14:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 3:1GHANA: Premier League
18:00Aduana - Karela 1:218:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1
18:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko 1:1
18:00Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0
18:00Samartex - Great Olympics 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
18:00Maana - Steadfast 1:218:00Techiman Heroes - Tamale City 1:0
18:00VC Warriors - Wa Power 2:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point 4:0GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
20:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:120:00Kifisia - Giannina 2:3
20:00Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:0
20:00Volos - Panserraikos 1:0
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
16:00AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC B 3:0GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 0:0GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
16:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos 1:3GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Thyella D. - Rodos 3:016:00Korinthos - Pyliou 2:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
16:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos 2:1GREECE: Division A Women
13:45Panathinaikos W - PAOK W 1:1GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:200:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:1
GUINEA: Ligue 1
19:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique 2:019:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star 0:1
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne 0:0HONG KONG: Premier League
10:00Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:1HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:30Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:118:00DVTK - Kecskemeti TE 0:0
20:30Debrecen - Ujpest 1:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
17:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W 2:218:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W 4:1
18:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:1
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
17:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 2:317:00Throttur W - Valur W 1:2
19:15Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:4
19:15Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 0:3
19:15Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W 2:2
INDIA: I-League 2
14:00Bengaluru Utd - SC Bengaluru 0:114:00Dempo - Sudeva Delhi 3:1
14:00Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje 0:1
14:00SC Goa - United SC 1:2
IRAQ: Stars League
18:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:120:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod 0:0
IRELAND: Division 1
21:30Longford - Wexford 1:2IRELAND: National League Women
17:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 2:119:00Peamount W - Galway United W 0:0
20:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W 0:1
21:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W 0:1
21:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W 3:0
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
17:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:118:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya 0:2
20:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:5
20:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Brescia - Spezia 0:015:00Modena - Sudtirol 1:0
15:00Parma - Lecco 4:0
15:00Ternana - Ascoli 0:1
17:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo 1:1
17:15Cosenza - Bari 4:1
17:15Palermo - Reggiana 1:2
17:15Sampdoria - Como 1:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
19:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 3:019:30Avellino - Crotone 1:0
19:30Brindisi - Turris 1:2
19:30Casertana - Sorrento 5:2
19:30Catania - Benevento 1:0
19:30Juve Stabia - Picerno 3:2
19:30Latina - Taranto 1:2
19:30Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1
19:30Monterosi - Foggia 1:0
19:30Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
16:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:2ITALY: Primavera 1
12:00Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 1:314:00AC Milan U19 - Monza U19 1:2
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 3:2
16:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:3
ITALY: Primavera 2
12:00Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 1:212:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0
12:00Padova U19 - Como U19 6:4
12:00Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 1:0
16:00Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 1:1
16:00Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0
16:00Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 1:0
16:00Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 2:4
16:00Parma U19 - Spal U19 2:1
16:00Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 1:3
16:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2
16:00Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 1:1
16:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1
16:00Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 2:0
16:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:4
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
19:00Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 4:4ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
13:30Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 2:215:30Napoli W - Como W 1:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
16:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W 2:1IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
18:30Lys Sassandra - AS Denguele 2:018:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD 0:2
18:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
19:00Zoman - Mouna 0:0
20:45Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake 0:4
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 3:308:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 1:3
08:00Iwata - Machida 2:0
08:00Vissel Kobe - Kyoto 0:1
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2
JAPAN: J2 League
08:00Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:208:00Mito - Fujieda MYFC 2:3
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Chiba 0:2
08:55Ehime - Kofu 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
07:00Imabari - Omiya Ardija 1:407:00Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:2
08:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara 1:1
08:00YSCC - Nara Club 1:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W 7:008:00Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Ehime W - Miyazaki W 2:3JORDAN: Premier League
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 5:020:45Al Hussein - Aqaba 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
12:00Tobol - Zhenis 1:114:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 2:0
14:30Turan - FC Astana 0:2
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:0
KOSOVO: Superliga
16:00Feronikeli - Malisheva 2:116:00Fushe Kosova - Liria 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 0:220:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 2:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:219:00Riga FC - RFS 1:2
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:00JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 2:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
13:00Riga FC W - Metta W 2:014:00FK Olaine W - FK Liepaja W 1:4
14:00Rigas W - Auda W 2:2
18:00SFK Riga W - Iecava W 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
16:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:2LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
16:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar 2:1LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00Liphakoe - Machokha 1:116:00CCX - LMPS 0:3
16:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys 2:0
16:00Likila - Lijabatho 0:1
16:00Lioli - Linare 0:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
15:00Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest 2:0LITHUANIA: I Lyga
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera 2:116:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 3:0
MACAO: Elite League
14:00Hang Sai - University of Macau 2:216:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 1:2
MALAWI: Super League
15:30Big Bullets - Baka City 2:115:30Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City 1:2
15:30Silver Strikers - MAFCO 5:1
MALTA: Premier League
15:00Gudja - Sliema 0:616:00Floriana - Hamrun 0:5
17:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk 0:2
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
15:00Melita - Pieta 5:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:30Kaedi - Chemal 3:220:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde 1:0
22:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott 2:5
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
04:00Puebla - Club America 1:206:10Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Tecos FC - Coras 1:004:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:0
20:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo 4:1
21:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:3
00:30CancelledGavilanes de Matamoros - Chihuahua -:-
00:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro 1:1
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
18:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 2:018:00Juarez U23 - Club Leon U23 0:1
18:00Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 0:1
18:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23 2:0
18:30Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 5:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
18:00Milsami - Balti 3:020:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport 1:116:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet 1:3
16:00Victoria - Drochia 5:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
11:15Khangarid - Brera Ilch 4:114:15Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
19:00Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:219:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1
19:00Mladost DG - Rudar 1:0
19:00Petrovac - Jezero 2:1
20:00Mornar Bar - Decic 1:1
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
19:00Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga 0:221:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1
23:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:1
MOROCCO: Botola 2
19:00Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda 1:019:00Meknes - Olympique Khouribga 3:2
19:00RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 0:1
19:00Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 2:1
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
16:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba 3:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
12:30Dagon - Dagon Port 1:112:30Silver Stars - Hantharwady Utd 0:6
NAMIBIA: Premiership
14:30Tigers - Civics 2:117:00Blue Waters - Okahandja 2:2
17:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara 0:0
17:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians 5:4
17:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke 1:1
17:00Ongos - Young Africans 2:0
17:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:2
17:00UNAM - Life Fighters 2:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:00Espoir - Liberte 2:119:00Police - Urana 0:1
19:00Renaissance - Akokana 1:0
19:00Tahoua - Tagour Provincial Club 1:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Bendel - Heartland 1:018:00Doma United - Kwara 0:0
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars 2:117:00Abia Comets - Madiba 1:0
17:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC 0:2
17:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC 1:0
17:00Edel - Dakkada FC 2:0
17:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist 2:4
17:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars 1:1
17:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa 1:1
18:00Tradesafe - Ijebu 2:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
19:30Glentoran - Crusaders 4:019:30Larne - Coleraine 5:0
19:30Linfield - Cliftonville 1:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
19:30Dungannon - Ballymena 3:019:30Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:2
19:30Newry City - Loughgall 1:4
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
17:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje 0:017:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija 2:0
17:00Besa 1976 - Pelister 0:0
17:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica 0:1
17:00Ohrid - Sasa 1:1
17:00Osogovo - Karaorman 2:1
17:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino 1:1
17:00Teteks - Arsimi 4:6
NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:3NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
17:00Aalesund - Raufoss 1:417:00Asane - Stabaek 2:2
17:00Bryne - Sogndal 1:0
17:00Kongsvinger - Start 3:0
17:00Moss - Egersund 1:2
17:00Sandnes - Levanger 2:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
18:00Sotra - Jerv 0:2NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
15:00Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn 2:015:00Strommen - Kjelsas 2:3
15:00Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:1
16:00Follo - Skeid 0:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Ardal - Froya 4:115:00Askoy - Sandviken 2:2
15:00Fana - Djerv 1919 1:0
15:00Stord - Loddefjord 1:0
16:00Floro - OS TF 0:2
16:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
15:00Pors - Vigor 5:115:00Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene 4:3
15:00Vindbjart - Fram 0:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Flint - Assiden 0:115:00Gamle Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:3
16:00Askollen - Ullern 3:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
16:00Orkla - Tiller 1:016:00Rana FK - Nardo 2:1
16:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0:0
16:00Verdal - Byasen 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo 1:115:00Gjellerasen - Ready 3:3
17:00Spjelkavik - Skjetten 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
14:00Skjervoy - Harstad 3:115:30Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint-Jeloy 3:0
16:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:0
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
15:00Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:115:00LSK Kvinner W - Asane W 3:1
15:00Rosenborg W - Roa W 1:0
15:00Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1
17:45Valerenga W - Lyn W 3:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Avaldsnes W - Odd W 0:114:00Bodo/Glimt W - Honefoss W 3:0
15:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kil/Hemne W 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
16:55Al Nahda - Bahla 1:018:05Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0
19:15Al Seeb - Sohar 0:0
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:100:00Herrera - Veraguas 4:3
00:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1
00:00UMECIT - San Francisco 1:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 4:0PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora 2:217:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo 1:1
17:00Pastoreo - Colegiales 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci 1:021:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:0
23:00Cajamarca - Grau 3:2
PERU: Liga Women
23:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W 0:018:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W 1:9
21:00Alianza Lima W - Killas W 9:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
10:00Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli 5:112:00Cebu FC - Maharlika 10:0
13:15Taguig - Kaya 0:0
16:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger 2:3
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 4:118:30Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2:3
21:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow 0:1
POLAND: Division 1
18:30S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk 4:221:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0
POLAND: Division 2
15:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 4:118:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II 1:0
18:00KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag 0:1
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Skra 1:0
20:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
13:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 2:113:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. 4:3
15:00Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz 2:0
15:00Zambrow - LKS Lomza 0:1
17:00Legionowo - Wikielec 4:0
17:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki 2:1
18:00Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:1
18:00GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk 1:214:00Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow 3:2
15:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. 3:0
15:00Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun 0:2
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 2:4
16:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew 5:0
17:00Swinoujscie - Luzino 1:4
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora 2:214:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow 1:2
14:00Warta Gorzow - Rakow II 2:1
16:00Polkowice - Kluczbork 4:0
16:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora 0:1
18:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw II 1:1
18:00Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:116:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2
17:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno 6:0
18:00Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice 0:0
18:00Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik 0:1
18:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 0:5
20:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:4
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 2:013:00Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 2:6
13:00Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2
14:00Lech Poznan U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 1:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:213:00Medyk Konin W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W 3:1
13:00Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:7
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
17:30Casa Pia - Chaves 3:117:30Vizela - Rio Ave 1:1
20:00Benfica - Braga 3:1
22:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
13:00Mafra - Oliveirense 3:316:00Maritimo - Feirense 3:2
17:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
17:00AD Fafe - Trofense 2:319:00Sanjoanense - SC Vianense 1:1
22:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
14:00SC Lusitania - Santarem 3:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00Academico Viseu U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 0:118:00Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19 0:1
18:00Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
15:00Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 0:117:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 3:0
18:00Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:0
18:00Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 1:0
18:00Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 1:0
18:00Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 1:1
18:00Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 0:1
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
13:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 0:213:00Maritimo W - Sporting W 0:7
13:00SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W 4:0
17:00Damaiense W - Torreense W 3:3
QATAR: Emir Cup
17:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:320:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:1
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00Vegas - Kondzo 0:220:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
11:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest 0:211:00CSM Resita - Ceahlaul 3:2
11:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina 2:0
11:00Unirea Dej - FC Arges 1:0
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Tunari 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti 1:117:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau 0:117:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti 4:317:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:2
17:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 3:217:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti 4:217:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu 5:417:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori 2:017:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Lupac - Turceni 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias 1:217:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Bihor 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica 0:117:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova 4:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 0:117:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau 2:217:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
16:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 2:016:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4:0
16:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 1:2
16:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog 0:0
16:00Maykop - FK Pobeda 1:2
18:00Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
15:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
11:00Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moscow 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Rubin Kazan 2 0:215:00Lada Togliatti - Kirov 0:3
15:00Nosta - Amkar 0:3
17:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 2:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00FK Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:115:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:4
16:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 2:1
17:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W 1:4
18:00Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:4
19:00CSKA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00AS Kigali - Etincelles 1:016:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport 0:2
16:00Musanze - Amagaju 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
16:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:019:15Cosmos - San Giovanni 1:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Akhdoud - Abha 4:018:00Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 2:2
21:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
17:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:0SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
17:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:017:00Livingston - Ross County 2:0
17:00St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:3
SCOTLAND: Championship
17:00Arbroath - Queen's Park 0:517:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1
17:00Morton - Raith 0:0
17:00Partick Thistle - Ayr 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One
17:00Alloa - Hamilton 0:117:00Annan - Falkirk 3:3
17:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:3
17:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:2
17:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two
17:00Clyde - East Fife 1:017:00Dumbarton - Elgin City 2:2
17:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:0
17:00Spartans - Peterhead 2:2
17:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
17:00East Kilbride WO - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
17:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd 4:217:00Keith - Wick Academy 0:4
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
17:00Tranent - Celtic B 1:0SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
16:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 2:1SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
14:15Rangers W - Celtic W 2:0SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:419:00Javor - IMT Novi Beograd 1:1
21:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis 1:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
17:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 2:117:00Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 1:2
17:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0
17:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun 0:212:00Polet Dorcol - BASK 0:2
12:00Teleoptik - Padinska Skela 2:0
13:00Brodarac - Usce 3:0
17:30Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra 1:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP 0:317:30Backa - Naftagas 0:0
17:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 1:0
17:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej 3:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
17:30Djerdap - Mesevo 3:017:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina 0:2
17:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot 3:0
17:30Pcinja - Timocanin 4:0
17:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac 0:1
17:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
17:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 1:117:00Josanica - Loznica 2:2
17:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace 4:2
17:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo 3:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-19:15PostponedBo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
19:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
19:15PostponedSLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
19:30East End Lions - Ports Authority 1:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Zilina - Trnava 2:019:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:2
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
19:00Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:219:00Skalica - Trencin 0:4
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:30Komarno - Puchov 7:117:30Presov - Trebisov 3:2
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin 1:1
19:00Pohronie - Samorin 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:30Lipany - Bardejov 1:017:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik 4:0
17:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo 3:0
17:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice 2:3
17:30Vranov - Stropkov 2:3
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica 0:217:30Galanta - Podkonice 3:1
17:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin 0:1
17:30Malacky - Castkovce 3:2
17:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
15:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most 0:118:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna 1:1
18:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec 4:1
18:00Modra - Domino 3:0
18:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
17:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca 2:017:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy 0:9
17:00Slavia Staskov - Badin 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:00Rudnany - Raslavice 4:2SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce 0:1SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
13:00Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 8:2SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W 0:317:00Trencin W - Zilina W 1:1
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
18:30Bravo - Radomlje 1:121:15Domzale - Maribor 1:1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Dravinja - Grosuplje 0:418:00Fuzinar - Triglav 0:2
19:00Nafta - Rudar 0:0
19:00NK Krka - Tolmin 2:2
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00Drava - Krsko 5:318:00Korotan - Podvinci 2:0
18:00Ljutomer - Dravograd 5:2
18:00Race - Brezice 2:0
18:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce 3:0
18:00Zavrc - Hajdina 4:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
15:00Sencur - Brda 4:118:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana 1:0
18:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika 2:3
18:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce 4:3
18:00NK Adria - Dob 1:2
18:00Ziri - NK Jesenice 0:0
SOMALIA: National league
15:30Gaadiidka - Raadsan 0:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16:00AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 2:118:30Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 2:1
21:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane 5:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
16:00Hungry Lions - Baroka 1:216:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd 0:2
16:00Milford FC - NB La Masia 0:0
16:00Venda - Pretoria U. 0:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
11:00Amazulu U23 - Polokwane U23 3:311:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U23 4:1
11:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 3:0
11:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Richards Bay U23 4:2
12:00TS Galaxy U23 - Golden Arrows U23 2:1
13:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 5:0
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
00:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 3:202:30Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:3
05:00Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
08:00Daejeon - Seoul 3:110:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:0
10:30Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
08:00Seoul E-Land - Asan 5:010:30Busan - Ansan Greeners 2:1
10:30Cheonan City - Gimpo FC 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:008:00Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen 2:4
08:00Pocheon - Gimhae 0:0
09:00Mokpo - Gangneung 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
17:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta 2:217:15Leganes - Zaragoza 1:1
19:30Elche - Espanyol 2:2
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Osasuna B - R. Union 2:117:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B 1:3
17:00Unionistas - Sabadell 4:0
17:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones 4:0
19:00Fuenlabrada - Teruel 0:0
19:00Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1
21:00Cornella - Sestao 1:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
19:00San Fernando - Real Madrid B 1:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Polvorin - Gran Pena 1:119:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua 2:0
19:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense 3:1
19:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo 3:1
19:15Silva SD - Viveiro 0:1
20:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas 1:0
20:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B 1:0
20:00Sarriana - Somozas 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
18:30Luarca - Basico Urraca 1:219:00Aviles Stadium - Lenense 3:0
19:00L'Entregu - Condal 4:0
19:00Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico 3:0
19:30Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 0:0
20:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial 4:1
20:00Llanes - Tuilla 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:00CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia 0:118:00Escobedo - Tropezon 0:1
19:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde 4:3
19:00Laredo - Solares 2:0
19:15Revilla - Castro 1:0
20:00Torina - Guarnizo 3:2
21:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
12:30San Ignacio - CD Vitoria 2:017:30Touring KE - Pasaia 1:1
18:00Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto 0:2
18:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C 1:3
18:00Basconia - Anorga 3:0
19:00Urduliz - Padura 2:0
19:30Beasain - Lagun Onak 2:0
19:30Portugalete - Durango 5:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:00Girona B - Olot 1:118:00FC L'escala - Mollerussa 3:0
18:00Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 0:1
18:00UE Tona - Prat 0:0
18:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 0:2
18:30Peralada - CF Badalona 1:1
20:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:00Levante B - Castellon B 2:018:00Torrellano - Jove 1:1
18:30Atzeneta - Gandia 1:1
18:30Utiel - Acero 2:2
19:00Burriana - Soneja 2:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
19:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar 1:119:00Tres Cantos - Las Rozas 1:1
20:00Canillas - Trival Valderas 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
18:00Becerril - Mirandes B 1:218:00Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0
18:00Leonesa B - Palencia CF 3:0
18:00Palencia CA - Burgos CF B 3:0
18:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B 2:1
18:30Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos 0:0
19:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 2:0
19:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:00Atletico Melilla - Torre del Mar 2:419:00Jaen - CP Almeria 2:0
20:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena 0:0
20:00Huetor Vega - El Ejido 1:2
21:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
13:00Xerez CD - Ayamonte 1:113:30Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 0:0
18:30Ceuta B - Coria C.F. 5:0
19:00Cabecense - La Palma 2:1
19:30Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena 1:3
19:30Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. 1:0
21:00Conil - Bollullos 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
17:15Mercadal - Llosetense 1:317:30Binissalem - Soller 2:1
18:00Constancia - Alaior 1:0
18:00Poblense - Portmany 3:0
18:30Arenal - Santanyi 1:2
18:30Collerense - Manacor 0:1
19:30Felanitx - Platges de Calvia 0:0
19:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia 1:7
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:15Arucas - Panaderia 1:014:30CD Buzanada - Lanzarote 0:1
14:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra 1:3
14:30Teror - San Bartolome 0:0
18:15Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B 0:0
19:00Herbania - Tenerife B 1:2
19:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
17:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva 1:718:00Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar 0:0
18:00Racing Murcia - Molinense 2:4
18:30Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:1
19:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
19:30Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
17:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines 2:017:00Burlades - Bidezarra 1:2
17:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua 1:2
18:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero 2:1
18:30Pena - Huarte 1:0
19:30Pamplona - Lagunak 1:1
19:30Subiza - Txantrea 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:00Calahorra B - Tedeon 6:016:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso 0:2
17:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo 1:2
18:00Berceo - Racing Rioja 5:2
18:00Comillas - Varea 0:3
18:00Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo 4:1
19:00Casalarreina - Vianes 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite 1:118:30Caspe - Almudevar 3:1
18:30Fraga - Ebro 1:1
19:00Epila - Atletico Monzon 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
18:00Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. 0:119:00Albacete B - Socuellamos 1:0
19:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos 1:2
19:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso 0:1
19:00Toledo - Quintanar del Rey 3:0
19:30Cazalegas - Azuqueca 2:0
19:30San Clemente - La Solana 1:3
20:00Conquense - Tarancon 3:0
20:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo 1:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
13:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Valencia W 1:013:00Villarreal W - Granada CF W 1:2
15:00Betis W - Huelva W 3:1
17:00Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:3
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
20:30Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W 2:220:30Alhama W - Alaves W 2:1
20:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W 0:2
20:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W 0:0
20:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W 0:3
20:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W 0:0
20:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W 0:2
SURINAME: SML
02:00Flora - Voorwaarts 1:123:30SV Transvaal - PVV 2:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
16:00Gefle - Sandviken 2:216:00Landskrona - Utsikten 1:0
16:00Sundsvall - Varberg 1:1
18:00Orgryte - Oster 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
17:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs 0:317:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor 3:0
17:00Vasalund - Karlstad 0:1
18:00United Nordic - Stocksund 4:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
14:00Onsala - Falkenberg 2:214:00Torns - Tvaaker 2:1
17:00Ariana - Oskarshamn 1:1
17:00Jonkoping - Rosengard 1:3
17:00Olympic - Norrby 0:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00IFK Lulea - Bergnasets 2:314:00Umea FC - Skelleftea 2:3
15:00Taftea IK - Algarna-Harnosand 3:1
17:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund 1:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Forward - Vanersborgs FK 0:215:00Ahlafors IF - Motala 6:0
15:00Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:30Hudiksvall - Gute 1:116:00Falu - Arlanda 1:3
17:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn 0:214:00Karlskrona - Balkan 3:1
15:00Hassleholms IF - Simrishamn 4:0
15:00Lodde - Rappe GOIF 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Syrianska - Sylvia 0:016:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg 4:3
16:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro 2:0
16:00Smedby - Enskede 2:1
17:00Haninge - Huddinge 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
15:00Astrio - Varbergs GIF 0:115:00Laholms - Lindome 2:3
15:00Ockero - Tord 1:4
18:00Qviding - Jonsereds 3:3
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
14:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W 4:016:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W 2:0
16:00Hacken W - Pitea W 3:1
16:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 0:2
16:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W 1:0
16:00Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0
16:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 2:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Gamla Upsala W 1:014:00Umea W - Orebro W 2:1
17:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W 5:0
18:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 1:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:00Stade Nyonnais - Thun 0:019:00Vaduz - Baden 6:0
19:00Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
16:00Cham - Zurich II 2:217:00Bavois - Young Boys II 7:2
17:00Bruhl - Biel 1:6
17:00Bulle - Rapperswil 0:1
17:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II 0:2
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II 2:2
18:30Kriens - Lugano II 0:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
17:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 4:618:00Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II 1:2
18:00Meyrin - Yverdon II 1:0
18:30Chenois - Oberwallis Naters 2:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Black Stars - Dietikon 3:218:00Muttenz - Schotz 3:1
18:00Rotkreuz - Wohlen 1:0
19:00Concordia - Bassecourt 6:1
19:00Muri - Solothurn 0:3
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
17:00Eschen - Freienbach 1:117:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers 2:0
17:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II 4:1
17:00Uzwil - Hongg 5:0
17:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau 3:2
17:00YF Juventus - Kosova 2:1
17:30Taverne - Winterthur II 1:0
18:00Mendrisio - Linth 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
21:30Sion - Lugano 0:2SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
17:00Luzern W - Zurich W 0:218:00Aarau W - Servette Geneve FC W 0:4
20:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
18:30Thun W - Wil W 2:019:00Rapperswil W - Sion W 3:1
SYRIA: Premier League
16:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 2:3TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
10:00PostponedTaipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:-11:00Taichung Blue W - Taoyuan Mars W 1:1
13:00PostponedKaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:30Eskhata - Ravshan 1:114:30Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ 0:1
16:00Vakhsh - Panjsher 1:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
18:00Young Africans - Coastal Union 1:0THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 3:114:30Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom 0:1
15:00Sukhothai - Uthai Thani 1:3
16:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC 1:3
THAILAND: Thai League 2
14:00Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi 3:214:00Chainat - Krabi 3:1
14:00Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1:1
14:00Chiangmai Utd - Customs Utd 2:0
14:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC 1:1
14:00Lampang - Rayong FC 1:1
14:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si 5:1
14:00Samut Prakan City - Pattaya United 1:2
14:00Suphanburi - Phrae 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
17:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa 1:017:00Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:2
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
17:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid 1:317:00EM Mahdia - Moknine 4:3
17:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien 3:0
17:00Msaken - Rades 0:1
17:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah 1:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor 1:016:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0
19:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1
19:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir 1:2
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
15:00Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 6:315:00Arguvan - Talasgucu 3:4
15:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 1:0
15:00Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. 2:4
15:00Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:1
15:00Mardin BB - Inegol Kafkas 4:2
15:00Tarsus - Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
15:00Amasyaspor - Silifke 2:015:00Bulvarspor - Kelkit 3:2
15:00Eynesil - Elazigspor 0:3
15:00Hacettepe 1945 - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1
15:00Pazarspor - Ergene Velimese 1:1
15:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka 0:3
15:00Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor 2:3
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
15:00Bornova 1877 - 1922 Konyaspor 2:115:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor 2:0
15:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor 1:0
15:00Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt 0:1
15:00Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 1:0
15:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Karakopru 1:1
15:00Tepecik - Silivrispor 0:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
15:0023 Elazig FK - Sebat Genclikspor 1:015:00Bursa - Bergama FK 1:0
15:00Catalca - Tokat 1:2
15:00Kestel - Sultanbeyli 1:1
15:00Musspor - Cankaya FK 1:1
15:00Nevsehir - Adana 2:1
15:00Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel 3:1
UGANDA: Big League
16:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary 2:1UGANDA: Uganda Cup
15:00Airtel Kitara - Pajule Lions 3:1UKRAINE: Premier League
13:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 1:213:00Minaj - Ch. Odessa 2:0
15:30LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
18:00Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 3:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:30SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:113:30Livyi Bereg - Kudrivka-Nyva 1:2
14:00Inhulets - Prykarpattya 4:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:113:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv 2:1
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:15Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv 1:113:45Skala 1911 - UCSA 0:1
14:30Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel 1:1
17:00Kudrivka - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandriya U19 1:012:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 3:4
14:00Zorya U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:05Ajman - Khorfakkan 3:017:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 2:2
19:45Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:55Al Fujairah - Masafi 3:316:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 0:1
16:55Al Urooba - Gulf United 2:1
17:00United FC - Al Dhafra 1:3
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30Rampla Juniors - Maldonado 1:121:00Cerro Largo - Boston River 2:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
16:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud 1:221:00Colon - Plaza Colonia 0:1
21:30Sud America - La Luz 1:0
23:30Rentistas - Cooper 1:0
USA: MLS
20:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0USA: USL Championship
02:30Rhode Island - Phoenix Rising 1:323:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights 6:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Austin FC II - Ventura County 2:3penUSA: NISA
00:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers 3:0USA: NWSL Women
02:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:305:00Angel City W - Kansas City Current W 1:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:2VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
22:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo 3:022:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon 0:0
WORLD: Friendly International
11:30Turkey U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 2:1pen12:00Romania U16 - Denmark U16 1:1
12:00Slovakia U18 - Guatemala U18 2:1
14:00Mali U18 - Jamaica U18 1:0
16:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 1:2pen
17:00Poland U16 - China U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:30Perak (Mys) - Kedah (Mys) 1:016:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) 2:2
18:30SKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) 0:1pen
WORLD: Friendly International Women
18:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W 0:1ZAMBIA: Super League
16:00Forest Rangers - Konkola 0:016:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 1:0
16:00Nkana - ZESCO 0:0
16:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi 1:0
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Simba Bhora - TelOne 1:116:00Yadah - Chicken Inn 2:1
16:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.