Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30Fulham - Manchester City 0:472'Bournemouth - Brentford 0:0
70'Everton - Sheffield Utd 1:0
69'Newcastle - Brighton 1:1
71'Tottenham - Burnley 1:1
69'West Ham - Luton 2:1
70'Wolves - Crystal Palace 0:2
19:30Nottingham - Chelsea -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
16:30B. Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:116:30FC Koln - Union Berlin 3:2
16:30Freiburg - Heidenheim 1:1
16:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:1
19:30Mainz - Dortmund -:-
ITALY: Serie A
19:00Napoli - Bologna -:-21:45AC Milan - Cagliari -:-
KENYA: KPL
12:00Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:213:00Nzoia Sugar - KCB 1:1
14:00Gor Mahia - Shabana 1:0
15:00Bandari - Posta Rangers 0:0
15:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka 5:2
15:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni Youth 0:0
KENYA: Super League
12:00Nairobi United - Mombasa Stars 0:013:00Dimba Patriots - Migori -:-
13:00Luanda Villa - Darajani Gogo 2:0
13:00Silibwet - Assad 0:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
15:00Mallorca - Las Palmas 1:054'Villarreal - Sevilla 1:2
19:30Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
22:00Ath Bilbao - Osasuna -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
73'Egnatia - KF Tirana 0:373'Laci - Kukesi 2:0
72'Partizani - Erzeni 4:0
72'Teuta - Dinamo Tirana 0:0
71'Vllaznia - Skenderbeu 1:4
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00Biskra - Oran -:-19:00CR Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun -:-
19:00Kabylie - Constantine -:-
19:00Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
19:00Magra - Saoura -:-
19:00Paradou - ASO Chlef -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
70'Annaba - Ouargla 2:017:00Arba - JSM Tiaret -:-
74'ASM Oran - Medea 3:1
17:00Bordj Menail - Khemis El Khechna -:-
69'CA Batna - Khroub 1:0
60'Chelghoum - Mlila 0:0
66'GC Mascara - Kolea 0:0
61'Ghozlane - Harrach 0:0
65'MO Constantine - Eulma 1:1
62'Olympique Akbou - Telaghema 1:0
17:00Olympique Magrane - MSP Batna -:-
66'Oued Sly - El Khemis 1:1
17:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem -:-
58'SC Mecheria - Temouchent 0:0
60'WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla 5:0
Awaiting
updatesWidad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey 0:0
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
21:30FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-21:30Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00Bravos do Maquis - Santa Rita -:-60'Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul 1:1
Half TimeInterclube - C.R.D. Libolo 0:0
31'Kabuscorp - Sagrada 1:1
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto 1:203:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central 3:2
03:15Newells Old Boys - Platense 2:0
20:30Huracan - Defensa y Justicia -:-
21:30Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central -:-
23:30Independiente - Talleres Cordoba -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:00Temperley - CA Mitre 2:020:00Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
21:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin T. -:-
22:00Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown -:-
23:30Agropecuario - San Martin S.J. -:-
00:00Atl. Rafaela - Defensores Unidos -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:120:00El Linqueno - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
20:30Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Argentino MM -:-
21:00Ciudad Bolivar - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
21:00Germinal - Cipolletti -:-
21:00Kimberley - Sansinena -:-
21:00Santamarina - Circulo Deportivo -:-
21:00Sol de Mayo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
21:30Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
21:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:30Juventud U.U. - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:30Villa Mitre - Deportivo Rincon -:-
22:00Crucero del Norte - Sol de America -:-
22:30San Martin Formosa - Central Norte -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:05Excursionistas - Canuelas 2:068'Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio 1:1
21:30Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
21:30Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo -:-
21:30UAI Urquiza - Fenix -:-
21:30Villa San Carlos - Liniers -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
21:30Central Cordoba - Mercedes -:-21:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo -:-
21:30Lugano - General Lamadrid -:-
21:30Puerto Nuevo - Deportivo Muniz -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
21:30Atletico Pilar - Estrella Del Sur -:-21:30Provincial - Ezeiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
31'Excursionistas W - Rosario Central W 0:021:00San Luis W - San Lorenzo W -:-
21:30Social Atletico Television W - Ferro W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Nikarm - Andranik 0:315:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Urartu 2 0:0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
03:00River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 0:2ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
13:00Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Al Ain (Uae) 2:1AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
08:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:408:15Yoogali - Tigers FC 0:4
10:45Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
07:30PostponedEdgeworth E. - Maitland -:-07:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud 7:0
09:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
10:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-10:30NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves 1:0
12:00Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt 1:2
12:00WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic 3:2
12:15St. George City - Sutherland Sharks 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
10:00Gold Coast Knights - Redlands 4:110:00Peninsula - Moreton City Excelsior 0:0
11:15Wynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions 0:7
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
08:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon 0:008:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury Jets 2:3
08:30Campbelltown City - Para 2:2
10:30FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
07:30Devonport - Glenorchy Knights 1:109:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 1:2
09:45Kingborough Lions - Launceston United 5:0
09:45Launceston - South Hobart 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
08:00Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:108:00Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic 4:5
08:00Moreland City - Dandenong Thunder 4:0
12:00Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
06:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 2:107:15Wagga City Wanderers - Brindabella 4:1
08:00Queanbeyan City - ANU 1:2
09:15Belconnen Utd. - Canberra Juventus 4:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
07:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-09:30PostponedSouth Cardiff - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
08:00Bulls Academy - Mt Druitt Town 7:109:30Hakoah Sydney - Northern Tigers 2:1
11:00UNSW - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:3
12:00Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans 2:1
12:00Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown 0:2
12:00PostponedDunbar Rovers - Nepean -:-
12:00Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions 1:2
12:00PostponedSD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture 3:111:00Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd. 2:1
11:00Mitchelton - Southside Eagles 1:1
12:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning 1:5
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
08:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Victory 2:008:30Western Strikers - Sturt Lions 2:0
09:30Salisbury Utd. - Playford Patriots 2:2
11:00West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers 3:2
12:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles 2:3
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
05:15Launceston U21 - Somerset -:-09:30Ulverstone - Launceston United U21 3:0
09:45Devonport U21 - Northern Rangers 2:9
11:45Riverside Olympic U21 - Burnie Utd. 5:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
07:30Hobart City - Hobart Utd. 1:307:30University of Tasmania - South East Utd. 2:3
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Eastern Lions - Werribee City 1:108:00North Geelong - Melbourne City U21 0:3
12:00Kingston City - George Cross 2:3
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
31'A. Lustenau - BW Linz 0:031'Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC 0:0
31'Tirol - Altach 0:0
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
15:30Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1:115:30Grazer AK - Horn 1:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
78'Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart 0:0AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
16:00Ried (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt 2:116:30Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Vocklamarkt 1:1
20:00Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:00Kufstein - Reichenau 1:216:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirner SV 1:1
31'A. Salzburg - Altach U21 1:0
18:00Hohenems - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
31'Horitschon - Parndorf 0:018:30USVS Rudersdorf - Halbturn -:-
19:00Kohfidisch - Deutschkreutz -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
69'Treibach - SC Landskron 2:018:00Kottmannsdorf - KAC 1909 -:-
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Bleiburg -:-
18:30Atus Ferlach - Lendorf -:-
20:30Volkermarkt - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
Half TimeRetz - Warth 0:019:00Rohrbach - Langenrohr -:-
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Schrems -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
31'St. Martin im Muhlreis - Micheldorf 0:0AUSTRIA: Salzburg
12:00TSU Bramberg - SAK 1914 2:012:00UFC Hallein - Golling 3:0
31'Burmoos - Puch 1:0
31'Kuchl - Eugendorf 1:1
31'Seekirchen - Adnet 2:0
31'Strasswalchen - UFC Siezenheim 1:0
31'USK Anif - Union Henndorf 1:0
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
31'Lebring - Weinland Gamlitz 0:1AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:30Lauterach - Alberschwende 1:273'Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am) 0:3
31'FC Hochst - Nenzing 0:0
31'Hard - Horbranz 0:0
AUSTRIA: Wien
14:30SV Donau - WAF Brigittenau 1:116:30Simmeringer - A XIII-Auhof Center 2:6
74'1980 Wien - Stammersdorf 1:1
71'Stadlau - Wienerberger 0:2
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
16:00Altach/Vorderland W - Dornbirn W 2:1AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:00Araz - Turan 0:118:30Zira - Qarabag -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
13:00Brothers U. - Fortis 1:113:00Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal 0:0
13:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings 1:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
76'Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk 1:019:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE -:-
21:00Dynamo Brest - FC Gomel -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
13:00Niva Dolbizno - BumProm Gomel 3:315:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina 0:4
31'Ostrovets - Lida 0:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
21:45Anderlecht - Genk -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15Charleroi - Kortrijk -:-19:15Eupen - RWDM -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
21:00Antwerp B - Hoogstraten -:-21:00Gent B - Cappellen -:-
21:00Heist - Namur -:-
21:00Knokke - Charleroi B -:-
21:00Thes Sport - Lokeren-Temse -:-
21:00Tienen - Dessel -:-
21:00URSL Vise - RAAL La Louviere -:-
21:00Virton - Leuven B -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
21:00Renaissance Mons - Verlaine -:-21:00Union Rochefortoise - Tournai -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
16:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KV Mechelen 2 -:-21:00Hasselt - Ninove -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
14:30Leuven W - St. Liege W 0:152'Club Brugge W - Genk W 0:0
19:30RSC Anderlecht W - Gent W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
18:00AS Cotonou - Dynamo Abomey -:-18:00Bani Ganse - Ayema -:-
18:00Dadje - ASPAC -:-
18:00Espoir - Requins -:-
18:00JS Pobe - Damissa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
18:00Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou -:-18:00Bembereke - Soleil -:-
18:00Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport -:-
18:00Pantheres - Hodio -:-
18:00Tonnerre - Buffles du Borgou -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
15:00Transport United - Tsirang 2:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
03:00Tomayapo - GV San Jose 2:022:00SA Bulo Bulo - Guabira -:-
00:30Always Ready - Blooming -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
72'Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar 0:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
31'Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj 0:031'Celik Zenica - BFK Simm Bau 0:1
31'Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac 0:0
31'Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik 0:0
31'Mladost DK - Banovici 0:0
31'Stupcanica - Gradacac 0:0
31'Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj 0:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
31'Drina Zvornik - Kozarska Dubica 2:031'Famos Vojkovici - Prijedor 0:0
31'Laktasi - Modrica 0:0
31'Leotar - Kozara 1:0
31'Mrkonjic Grad - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
31'Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor 0:0
20:00Sutjeska Foca - Nevesinje -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
22:00Flamengo RJ - Corinthians -:-23:00PostponedCriciuma - Cuiaba -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Novorizontino - Ceara 0:303:30CRB - Chapecoense-SC 2:0
03:30Goias - Ituano 2:0
23:00Amazonas - Santos -:-
23:00Guarani - Botafogo SP -:-
23:00Operario - Ponte Preta -:-
23:00Sport Recife - Brusque -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:00PostponedSER Caxias - Confianca -:-23:00Tombense - Sampaio Correa -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
21:00Ipora - CRAC -:-21:00Jacuipense - Juazeirense -:-
21:00Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN -:-
21:30PostponedAvenida - Novo Hamburgo -:-
22:00Capital FC - Anapolis -:-
22:00Iguatu - Atletico-CE -:-
22:00Inter de Limeira - Agua Santa -:-
22:00Petrolina - Itabaiana -:-
22:00Sergipe - Retro -:-
23:00Aguia De Maraba - Cameta -:-
23:00Humaita - Rio Branco -:-
23:00Pouso Alegre - Patrocinense -:-
23:00Real Noroeste - Serra -:-
23:00River-PI - AE Altos -:-
23:30Hercilio Luz - Concordia -:-
23:30Sao Raimundo RR - Trem -:-
00:00PostponedCianorte - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
00:00Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus -:-
00:00Sao Jose EC - Santo Andre -:-
00:30Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Veranopolis -:-23:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - Gaucho -:-
23:00PostponedFutvida - Aimore -:-
23:00PostponedGE Gloria - Esportivo -:-
23:00PostponedLajeadense - GE Bage -:-
23:00PostponedMonsoon - Inter Santa Maria -:-
23:00PostponedPasso Fundo - Frederiquense -:-
23:00PostponedSao Gabriel - Pelotas -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
21:30Centro Oeste - Gremio Anapolis -:-21:30Ouvidorense - Santa Helena -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
22:00Pocone - Paulistano FC -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
01:30Democrata SL - Tupi-MG 4:021:30Nacional de Muriae - Valeriodoce -:-
22:00Caldense - URT -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
22:00Paranavai-PR - AA Iguacu -:-00:00Gremio Maringa - Rio Branco PR -:-
00:30Parana - Apucarana SC -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
21:00Atletico Mogi - Mauaense -:-21:00Flamengo SP - Paulista -:-
21:00Manthiqueira - Uniao Mogi -:-
21:00Maua - ECUS SP -:-
21:00Tanabi - Olimpia FC -:-
22:00Inter de Bebedouro - AEA Aracatuba -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro 2:101:00GAS - Atl. Roraima 6:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
03:00PostponedInternacional - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
21:00Linhares - Porto Vitoria -:-21:00Vilavelhense - Sport-ES -:-
21:00Vitoria ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00SSA U20 - Leonico U20 2:015:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
16:00Vitoria U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
21:00Grapiuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
21:00Itabuna U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
15:00Capital DF U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-16:00Brasiliense U20 - Canaa U20 -:-
17:00Luziania U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-
21:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-
21:00Paranoa U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-
21:00Samambaia U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
21:00Nova Venecia U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
23:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 3:221:00Barra FC U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
21:00Inter de Lages U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-
21:00Nacao U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-21:30Guanabara City U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-
21:30Jataiense U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
21:30Royal U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
21:30Trindade U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
21:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
16:00Athletic Club U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-16:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Boston City U20 -:-
16:00XV de Novembro U20 - Coimbra U20 0:5
16:30Futgol U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
21:00America MG U20 - Betim U20 -:-
21:00Inter de Minas U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
21:30Arapongas U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-21:30Batel U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
21:30Cianorte U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
21:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
21:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-21:00Guarulhos U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
21:00Paulinia FU U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
21:00Referencia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
16:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - CA Porto U20 2:021:00Central SC U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-
21:00Jaguar U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
21:00Nautico U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-
21:00Sport Recife U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Palmeiras W - Santos W -:-21:00Real Brasilia W - Atletico-MG W -:-
23:00Bragantino W - Ferroviaria W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
21:00Athletico-PR W - Doce Mel W -:-21:00PostponedBahia W - Juventude W -:-
21:00Fortaleza W - Recanto W -:-
21:00Sport Recife W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
01:00Vitoria W - Acaua W 5:121:00Vasco W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-
21:30PostponedCoritiba W - Brasil de Farroupilha W -:-
21:30Vila Nova FC W - Paraiso EC W -:-
22:00Acao W - Sobradinho W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
19:30Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
72'Arda - Botev Plovdiv 1:1BULGARIA: Vtora liga
31'Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven 0:031'Chernomorets 1919 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0:1
31'Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik 0:1
31'Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech 1:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
18:00Asenovets - Atletik Kuklen -:-18:00Beroe II - Nesebar -:-
18:00Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
18:00Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat -:-
18:00Levski Karlovo - Haskovo -:-
18:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rozova Dolina -:-
18:00Yambol 1915 - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
19:00Sozopol - Sokol Markovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
18:00Bansko - Oborishte -:-18:00Botev Ihtiman - Razlog -:-
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
18:00Kyustendil - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
18:00Minyor Pernik - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
18:00Rilski Sportist - Hebar 2 -:-
18:00Septemvri Simitli - CSKA Sofia II -:-
18:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Kostinbrod -:-
18:00Slivnishki Geroy - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
17:00Benkovski - Fratria -:-17:00Cherno More II - Septemvri Tervel -:-
17:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
17:00Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
18:00Akademik Svishtov - Pavlikeni -:-18:00Lok. Gorna - Etar II -:-
18:00Mezdra - Sevlievo -:-
18:00OFK Levski - Boruna -:-
18:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Drenovets -:-
18:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Juventus Malchika -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
19:00Bobo-Dioulasso - ASF Dioulasso -:-19:00Salitas - Rahimo -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
16:00Deira - Vital'O 0:0CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00York Utd - Valour 3:121:00HFX Wanderers - Cavalry -:-
00:00Pacific FC - Forge -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
20:00Barreirense - Morabeza -:-20:00FC Derby - Ultramarina -:-
20:00Juventude - ACA -:-
20:00Sanjoanenses - Boavista da Praia -:-
20:00Varandinha - Palmeira -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
17:45Aiglons - As Dgssie -:-17:45AS Farcha - Ascot -:-
17:45AS Psi - Tourbillon -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
19:30Huachipato - U. Espanola -:-00:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins -:-
CHILE: Primera B
02:00San Felipe - S. Morning 2:222:00Magallanes - Limache -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00Concon National - General Velasquez 2:119:30Deportes Rengo - Osorno -:-
22:00Dep. Linares - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
22:00Melipilla - Provincial Ovalle -:-
CHINA: Super League
14:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua 0:014:35Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan 1:2
15:00Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka 3:2
CHINA: Jia League
10:30Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo 0:314:30Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong 1:2
14:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:2
CHINA: Yi League
10:00Dalian Kuncheng - Taian Tiankuang 0:010:30Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City 0:2
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B 1:1
12:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse 1:0
13:00Haikou Mingcheng - Shenzhen Juniors 1:4
14:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
10:00Beijing Beikong W - Yongchuan Chashan W 1:010:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:1
10:00Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:30Inter Palmira W - Millonarios W 0:000:00Atl. Nacional W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-
CROATIA: HNL
31'Varazdin - Rijeka 1:020:30D. Zagreb - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Vukovar 1991 - Dubrava 3:118:30Dugopolje - Cibalia -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
18:30Belisce - Bjelovar -:-18:30Marsonia - Hrvace -:-
18:30Radnik Krizevci - Krk -:-
18:30Trnje - Dugo Selo -:-
18:30Zdralovi - Jadran LP -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
19:00Anorthosis - Aris -:-19:00APOEL - AEK Larnaca -:-
19:00Paphos - Omonia -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
16:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav 0:116:00Plzen - Slovacko 4:2
18:30Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
31'Kromeriz - Chrudim 0:131'Lisen - Brno 0:0
31'Pribram - Jihlava 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 4:011:30Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:15Jablonec B - FK Ceska Lipa 0:011:30Kolin - Liberec B 5:0
15:00Usti nad Labem - Zapy 0:3
16:00Banik Most-Sous - Teplice B 2:5
31'Zivanice - Velvary 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11:15Trinec - SK Hranice 5:2Half TimeFK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno 1:0
Half TimeUhersky Brod - Znojmo 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
11:15Aritma Prague - Rokycany 4:011:15Cesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec 0:0
11:15Marianske Lazne - Tachov 3:2
11:15Petrin Plzen - Horovice 3:0
11:15Sokolov - Pribram B 6:2
31'Doubravka - FK Komarov 0:0
31'Katovice - Domazlice B 0:0
Awaiting
updatesKlatovy - Sobeslav 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
11:15Brandys n. Labem - Hrebec 1:211:15Neratovice - Cesky Brod 1:1
11:15Olympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague 2:0
11:15SK Kladno - Ostrov 3:0
15:00Louny - Steti 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11:15Letohrad - Dobrovice 3:011:30Kosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici 2:2
11:30Slavia HK - Chrudim B 6:1
11:30Spoje Prague - Benesov 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11:15Zdirec n. D. - Breclav 0:015:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod 1:1
Half TimeStara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
Half TimeNove Sady - Vsechovice 1:1Half TimePrerov - Holesov 0:2
Half TimeSkastice - Vsetin 0:0
Awaiting
updatesSternberk - Strani 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:15Vratimov - Sumperk 2:2Awaiting
updatesJesenik - Frenstat p. R. 0:0
Awaiting
updatesVitkovice - Valasske Mezirici 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:30Malse Roudne - Trebon 5:115:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:3
16:00FC Semice - Junior Strakonice -:-
16:00Protivin - TJ Osek 8:0
Awaiting
updatesDrazice - Rudolfov 0:0
Awaiting
updatesOlesnik - Milevsko 0:0
Awaiting
updatesTrhove Sviny - Mirovice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:00Rousinov - Lednice 3:111:15Kurim - Ratiskovice 6:1
11:30Pohorelice - Moravska Slavia 1:2
12:00Svratka Brno - Rajecko 1:0
Awaiting
updatesBoskovice - Letovice - Kunstat 0:0
Awaiting
updatesBystrc - Bosonohy 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
11:15Loko K. Vary - Ostrov B 0:315:00KV Dvory - Kralovske Porici 11:2
15:30Marianske Lazne B - Union Nove Sedlo 0:6
Awaiting
updatesCitice - Vintirov 0:0
Awaiting
updatesHroznetin - Chodov 0:0
Awaiting
updatesLomnice - Trstenice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:00Jicin - Cerveny Kostelec 2:115:30Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 1:1
Awaiting
updatesLibcany - Police nad Metuji 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
11:30Frydlant - Visnova 2:314:30FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod 3:0
Awaiting
updatesChrastava - Skalice u C.Lipy 0:0
Awaiting
updatesNovy Bor - Sedmihorky 0:0
31'Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave 0:431'Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin 0:0
31'Jakubcovice - Dolni Benesov 1:0
31'Orlova - Hermanice 0:0
31'Stonava - Brusperk 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
14:30Postrelmov - Brodek u Prerova 5:0Awaiting
updatesBelotin - Zelatovice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesRapotin - Bohunovice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesUrcice - Mohelnice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
AwaitingupdatesHolice - Prelouc 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
14:00Sokol Lhota - Myto 1:215:00Kosutka Plzen - Rapid Plzen 0:3
31'Stribro - Kaznejov 0:2
19:00Nyrsko - Holysov -:-
19:00Plzen-Cernice - Zruc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
11:15CAFC - Treboradice 2:411:15Kolovraty - Dukla JM 4:2
11:15Podoli Praha - Zlicin 1:0
11:30Uhrineves - Branik 1:0
15:00Predni Kopanina - Stresovice 3:0
31'Tempo Prague - Dolni Chabry 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
11:30Milin - Sedlcany 2:111:30SK Chlumec - Pruhonice 4:3
14:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris 1:0
Awaiting
updatesSK Doksy - Poricany 0:0
31'Tuchlovice - Tochovice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesVelim - Libis 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
11:15Nestemice - Kadan 4:111:30Krupka - Oldrichov 0:2
11:30Litomericko - Brna 2:5
16:00Srbice - Ledvice 3:2
16:00Usti nad Labem B - Vilemov 4:2
31'Modlany - FK Jilove 0:0
Awaiting
updatesProbostov - Cernovice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
AwaitingupdatesNove Mesto na Morave B - Kamenice nad Lipou 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
AwaitingupdatesHluk - Stitna nad Vlari 0:0
Half TimeMorkovice - Luhacovice 2:0
Awaiting
updatesOsvetimany - Francova Lhota 0:0
Half TimeSlusovice - Kvasice 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:012:00Slavia Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:3
12:00Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:0
13:00Brno U19 - Liberec U19 3:2
13:00Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 1:0
13:30Sparta Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:3
14:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:2
15:00Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
15:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W 1:6CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:00Ostrava W - Lok. Brno W 0:015:00FK Pardubice W - Plzen W 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
12:00Lisen W - FC Praha W 1:514:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:30Prague Raptors W - Teplice W 2:4DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg 1:0DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
15:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen 1:015:00Middelfart - Nykobing 2:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:45FA 2000 - Thisted FC 4:215:00F. Amager - Brabrand 2:1
15:00Skive - Hellerup 4:0
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
14:00Ishoj - VSK Aarhus 3:1DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 1:015:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro 2:1
15:00Young Boys - Lyseng 4:2
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
14:00Koge W - Brondby W 2:016:00Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W 1:1
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
15:00Aalborg W - Odense Q W 0:115:00Naestved W - Osterbro W 1:0
15:30B93 W - Thisted FC W 4:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-17:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Atlantico - Atletico Pantoja -:-23:00Cibao - Moca -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
14:30Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport -:-16:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-17:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Cumbaya 2:121:00Imbabura - Libertad -:-
23:30Macara - Mushuc Runa -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad 0:119:00Al Masry - Pyramids -:-
19:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Al Ahly -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
21:45MK Dons - Crawley -:-ENGLAND: FA Trophy
16'Gateshead - Solihull Moors 0:0ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
15:00Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 2:316:00Reading U21 - Nottingham U21 3:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Crewe U21 - Charlton U21 1:5ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 5:213:00Aston Villa U18 - Leicester U18 2:4
13:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:3
13:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 2:3
14:00Southampton U18 - West Brom U18 3:1
14:30Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 5:1
16:30Norwich U18 - Brighton U18 2:6
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
14:30Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:172'Kuressaare - Tammeka 0:0
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
12:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tabasalu 3:019:00FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-
19:00Tartu Welco - Harju JK Laagri -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
12:30Tammeka Tartu W - FC Ararat W 3:1ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
16:00Denver - Nsingizini Hotspurs 0:116:00Green Mamba - Rangers FC -:-
16:00Manzini Sea Birds - Royal Leopards 1:1
16:00Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders 1:6
16:00Mbabane Swallows - Ezulwini -:-
16:00Moneni Pirates - Illovo 3:1
16:00Young Buffaloes - Madlenya 5:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna 1:131'Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
15:00GFK Yalta - Gvardiya 3:016:00Inkomport - Alushta-Crimea 4:2
16:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash 3:1
16:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT 3:1
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
16:30France U17 W - England U17 W 0:116:30Norway U17 W - Sweden U17 W 2:0
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
61'Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy 1:245+'NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 1:1
31'Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik 1:2
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Haka - SJK 2:071'AC Oulu - Gnistan 1:1
19:00Inter Turku - HJK -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:15PPS/Old Stars - TuPS -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
19:00Ales - Toulouse II -:-19:00Andrezieux - Grasse -:-
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres -:-
19:00Hyeres - Cannes -:-
19:00Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-
19:00Thonon-Evian - Aubagne -:-
19:00Toulon - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:00Bergerac - Avoine -:-19:00La Roche - Trelissac -:-
19:00Les Herbiers - Libourne -:-
19:00Paris 13 Atl. - Blois -:-
19:00Romorantin - Angouleme CFC -:-
19:00Saint-Pryve - Bourges 18 -:-
19:00Saumur Olympique - Angers II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Aubervilliers - Granville -:-19:00Chambly - Beauvais -:-
19:00Lorient II - Dinan -:-
19:00Racing CFF - Guingamp II -:-
19:00Saint-Malo - Boulogne -:-
19:00Stade Briochin - Chateaubriant -:-
19:00Virois - Bastia-Borgo -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Auxerre II - Bourg en Bresse -:-19:00Biesheim - Creteil -:-
19:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Besancon -:-
19:00Fleury-Merogis - Macon -:-
19:00Haguenau - FC 93 -:-
19:00St Quentin - Furiani Agliani -:-
19:00Wasquehal - Colmar -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
22:00PSG W - Paris FC W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
20:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:30Bolnisi - Dusheti 0:016:00WIT Georgia - Loco. Tbilisi 3:0
64'Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - Khobi 2:1
31'Spaeri - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0
19:00Shturmi - Rustavi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
14:00Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 3:114:00Nurnberg - Elversberg 3:0
14:00Schalke - Hansa Rostock 2:1
21:30Holstein Kiel - Dusseldorf -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
15:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher 0:015:00Dortmund II - Ulm 1:2
15:00Ingolstadt - Lubeck 6:1
15:00Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2
15:00Viktoria Koln - Regensburg 1:1
Half TimeMannheim - Sandhausen 4:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Hannover II - Eimsbutteler 5:067'Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus 1:2
19:00Drochtersen/Assel - Kilia Kiel -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
15:00Ahlen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:315:00Bocholt - Wuppertal 1:0
15:00Duren - Alemannia Aachen 4:1
15:00Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen 3:1
15:00FC Gutersloh - Koln II 0:3
15:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Aalen - Walldorf 1:115:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Stuttgart II 1:3
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger 3:0
15:00Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 0:1
15:00Kassel - TuS Koblenz 1:0
15:00Mainz II - Offenbach 3:0
15:00Schott Mainz - Balingen 7:0
15:00Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 1:2
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg 1:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Ansbach - Schweinfurt 3:115:00Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg 1:0
15:00Augsburg II - Bamberg 3:0
15:00Furth II - Bayern II 1:2
15:00Illertissen - Buchbach 1:2
15:00Schalding - Wurzburger Kickers 0:3
15:00Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 7:0
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg 0:415:00Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht 2:6
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
15:00Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelde 4:315:00Bischofswerdaer - Halle 4:2
15:00Freital - Motor Marienberg 1:0
15:00Halberstadt - Magdeburg II 3:2
15:00Plauen - Krieschow 4:1
15:00Sandersdorf - Auerbach 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:30Bordesholm - Preussen Reinfeld 1:314:30SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck II 1:1
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Nordmark Satrup 1:2
16:00Hohenwestedt - Heider SV 1:1
67'Oldenburger - Eichede 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Duneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0:916:00Sasel - Rugenbergen 3:3
16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Harksheide 4:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
16:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-16:00Blumenthaler - Komet Arsten 4:2
16:00BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II 1:2
16:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven 5:2
16:00Hemelingen - TURA Bremen 1:2
16:00Leher - Blockdiek 1:1
16:00Oberneuland - Brinkumer 2:2
16:00Vatan Bremen - Woltmershausen 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Meppen II - Schoningen 1:116:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 3:0
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:5
72'Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
16:00Alzenau - Giessen 0:216:00Erlensee - Friedberg 0:3
16:00Fernwald - Baunatal 3:0
16:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1
16:00Waldgirmes - Hanau 3:1
16:00Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg 0:1
31'Hanauer SC - SV Steinbach 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Eintracht Trier - Pirmasens 2:215:00Worms - Auersmacher 2:0
15:30RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim 5:0
16:30Engers - Morlautern -:-
90+'Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen 3:2
16:30Karbach - Dudenhofen -:-
90+'Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Gebenbach - Abtswind 4:515:30Regensburg II - Coburg 6:0
16:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof 0:4
18:30Ammerthal - ATSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Dachau - Gundelfingen 2:115:00Deisenhofen - Sonthofen 1:1
15:00Landsberg - Pipinsried 4:0
15:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring 3:1
15:00Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang 2:0
15:00Schwaben Augsburg - Erlbach 1:2
16:30Nordlingen - Ismaning 0:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 2:214:00Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19 3:2
14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hannover U19 3:2
14:00Jena U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:2
14:00RB Leipzig U19 - Werder Bremen U19 2:2
14:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Braunschweig U19 4:0
14:00Wolfsburg U19 - Meppen U19 5:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:112:00Sandhausen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:4
14:00Augsburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2
14:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 0:2
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Bayern U19 7:2
15:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 0:3
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
14:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:114:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 4:1
14:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:2
14:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 2:1
14:00Verl U19 - Bochum U19 1:3
14:00Wuppertal U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:6
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
13:00SGS Essen W - Koln W 2:115:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:3
GHANA: Division One League
31'Maana - Northern City 1:118:00Okwawu - Golden Kick -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
31'Nsoatreman - Legon Cities 0:0GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:30Manchester 62 - Europa Point -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
20:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-20:00Giannina - Volos -:-
20:00OFI Crete - Panetolikos -:-
20:00Panserraikos - Kifisia -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
16:00Levadiakos - AEL Larissa 1:2GREECE: Division A Women
13:45PAOK W - OFI Crete W 3:0GRENADA: Premier Division
23:00PostponedHard Rock - Queens Park Rangers -:-23:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-
23:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Fontenoy -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
19:00Hafia - Ashanti GB -:-19:00Loubha - Milo FC -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:30Marathon - Genesis -:-HONG KONG: FA Cup
10:00Lee Man Warriors - Sham Shui Po 1:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
16:30MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy 1:318:30Zalaegerszegi - Paks -:-
20:30DVTK - Ferencvaros -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
31'Pecsi MFC - Soroksar 0:0HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
31'Debreceni EAC - Debrecen II 0:0HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Gyor W - Szekszardi W 6:017:00Astra Hungary W - Puskas Academy W -:-
17:00Fehervar FC W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
17:00Ferencvaros W - Soroksar W -:-
17:00Haladas W - DVTK W -:-
17:00Szent Mihaly W - Budaorsi SC W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
73'Akranes - Vestri 3:020:00Valur - KA Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
17:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Olafsvik -:-74'KFG Gardabaer - Haukar 0:1
71'Volsungur - Selfoss 0:1
31'Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn 0:1
19:00Aegir - Fjallabyggd -:-
19:00Kormakur/Hvot - Reynir -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
84'Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan 1:0Half TimeMes Rafsanjan - Sepahan 0:1
41'Havadar SC - Persepolis 0:1
31'Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft 0:0
11'Tractor - Gol Gohar 0:0
IRELAND: National League Women
72'DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:119:00Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-
19:00Treaty Utd W - Peamount W -:-
21:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
21:30Athlone WFC W - Wexford W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
20:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
31'Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 0:031'Hapoel Tel Aviv - SC Ashdod 0:0
31'Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1
31'Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 0:0
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Atalanta U23 - Legnago Salus -:-21:30Casertana - Audace Cerignola -:-
21:30Perugia - Rimini -:-
21:30Taranto - Picerno -:-
21:30Triestina - Giana Erminio -:-
22:00Pescara - Juventus U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
69'Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense 1:0ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
19:00Juve Stabia - Mantova -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
12:00Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 2:114:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 4:3
16:00Atalanta U19 - Verona U19 1:2
16:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 1:2
ITALY: Primavera 2
12:00Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19 1:512:00Ternana U19 - Bari U19 2:3
16:00Ascoli U19 - Spezia U19 1:0
16:00Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0
16:00Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 2:3
16:00Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1
16:00Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 4:1
16:00Entella U19 - Pescara U19 2:2
16:00Padova U19 - Alessandria U19 1:0
16:00Palermo U19 - Monopoli U19 0:1
16:00Parma U19 - Reggiana U19 1:0
16:00Pisa U19 - Napoli U19 0:1
16:00Renate U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 3:1
16:00Udinese U19 - Spal U19 2:0
16:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 4:2
16:00Vicenza U19 - Como U19 2:0
ITALY: Serie B Women
16:00Ravenna W - Lazio W 0:2JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds 2:408:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 0:3
08:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0
09:00Shonan Bellmare - Machida 0:0
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:4
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 0:1
11:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:3
JAPAN: J2 League
08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kagoshima Utd 4:008:00Vegalta Sendai - Kusatsu 2:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Saitama W - Beleza W 1:208:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Omiya Ardija W 0:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
07:00Ehime W - Harima Albion W 2:007:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W 1:2
07:00Nittaidai W - Shizuoka Bonita W 1:5
08:00Orca Kamogawa W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
15:00Turan - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:3KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:05Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-21:20Al Kuwait - Al Naser -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Metta - Jelgava 3:031'Grobina - Auda 1:0
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:00FK Smiltene - Valmiera 2 2:415:00Marupe - JFK Ventspils 1:0
72'Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2 1:0
75'Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK 2:1
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
16:00Al Ansar - Safa 2:0LESOTHO: Premier League
16:00Lifofane - Lioli 0:416:00Likila - ACE Maseru -:-
16:00Liphakoe - Manonyane -:-
16:00LMPS - Naughty Boys 3:2
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
15:00Dainava Alytus - Transinvest 1:073'Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai 0:1
19:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00BE1 NFA - Garliava 2:114:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Minija 1:1
15:00Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 1:0
15:00Riteriai - Ekranas 3:0
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
14:00Hang Sai - Cheng Fung 1:216:00Lun Lok - Benfica 1:8
MALAWI: Super League
15:30Civo Utd - Bangwe All Stars 1:115:30FOMO - Baka City 1:1
15:30MAFCO - Big Bullets 1:1
15:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United 1:0
15:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United 1:1
MALAYSIA: Super League
12:30PDRM FC - Kedah 0:115:15Sri Pahang - Kelantan DNFC 1:0
16:00Terengganu - Perak 3:1
MALI: Premiere Division
19:30Korofina - Djoliba -:-19:30US Bougouni - Bakaridjan -:-
19:30USC Kita - Koro -:-
21:30Binga - AS Police -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:30Tevragh-Zeina - Chemal -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
14:30AS Vacoas - Port Louis 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monterrey W 0:206:06Juarez W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani 2:231'Milsami - Petrocub 0:0
20:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Olimp Comrat -:-16:00Sparta Selemet - Iskra Ribnita -:-
16:00Univer Comrat - Drochia -:-
16:00Victoria - Speranis -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
11:15Khovd - Khangarid 1:214:15Khoromkhon - Deren 1:4
MOROCCO: Botola 2
19:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kawkab Marrakech -:-19:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga -:-
19:00Meknes - Wydad Fes -:-
19:00Stade Marocain - Dcheira -:-
19:00USM Oujda - Chabab Benguerir -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
19:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca -:-22:00Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb Fez -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
16:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira 2:1NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
15:30GVVV - Spakenburg 2:315:30HFC - Hardenberg 1:1
15:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City 2:2
16:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Kozakken Boys 4:2
16:00AFC - ACV Assen 3:0
16:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse 1:1
90+'Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 1:2
16:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1
19:00De Treffers - Noordwijk -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
15:30Eemdijk - DEM 0:315:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0
15:30Hoek - OSS '20 -:-
15:30Rijnvogels - Urk 4:1
16:00DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 7:1
16:00IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO 3:1
16:00Kloetinge - SteDoCo 1:1
90+'TEC - Barendrecht 3:3
90+'USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam 4:0
19:00GVV Unitas - Rosmalen -:-
19:00HSC '21 - Genemuiden -:-
19:00UNA - Sportlust -:-
19:30Hoogeveen - Staphorst -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
12:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Zwolle U21 2:115:00Groningen U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-
16:00Cambuur U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 1:1
16:00Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Play Offs
15:30Ajax U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 0:2NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
Half TimeAZ Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W 0:0Half TimeDen Haag W - Ajax W 1:1
Half TimeFeyenoord W - Utrecht W 1:1
Half TimePEC Zwolle W - Sittard W 0:3
Half TimePSV W - Excelsior W 0:1
Half TimeTwente W - Telstar W 2:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
18:15Espoir - Sahel -:-18:15Nigelec - ASFAN -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00PostponedDoma United - Lobi Stars -:-18:00PostponedBendel - Katsina Utd -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
17:001472 FC - Dakkada FC -:-17:00Abia Comets - Ekiti United -:-
17:00Coal City - Vandrezzer -:-
17:00Edel - Smart City -:-
17:00Madiba - Beyond Limits FC -:-
17:00Stormers - Rovers FC -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
18:00Arsimi - Osogovo -:-18:00Besa 1976 - Bashkimi -:-
18:00FK Skopje - Belasica -:-
18:00Karaorman - Sasa -:-
18:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Detonit Plackovica -:-
18:00Pelister - Pobeda -:-
18:00Teteks - Ohrid -:-
18:00Vardar Negotino - Novaci -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00Molde - Rosenborg -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
74'Aalesund - Valerenga 0:274'Asane - Start 0:0
74'Bryne - Mjondalen 1:0
75'Kongsvinger - Raufoss 1:1
75'Lyn - Levanger 2:1
70'Moss - Stabaek 0:3
73'Ranheim - Egersund 1:2
72'Sogndal - Sandnes 4:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Sotra - Lysekloster 1:271'Arendal - Kvik Halden 1:1
76'Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv 2:0
67'Notodden - Flekkeroy 0:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:30Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn 4:015:00Ull/Kisa - Follo 1:2
16:00Eidsvold TF - Strindheim 3:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Forde - Djerv 1919 2:015:00Askoy - Froya 2:1
15:00Bjarg - Sandviken 1:1
16:00Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord 0:1
73'Ardal - OS TF 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
15:00Brodd - Vigor 4:015:00Pors - Mandalskameratene 5:0
73'Sola - Fram 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Nordstrand - Assiden 8:016:00Frigg - Ullern 2:0
71'Asker - Oppsal 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Lillestrom 2 - Tiller 4:116:00Surnadal - Nardo 1:1
16:00Verdal - Melhus 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
13:30Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:615:00Bjorkelangen - Hodd 2 3:1
15:00Gjellerasen - Skjetten 2:2
16:00Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5:0
16:30Spjelkavik - Skedsmo 0:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoy 3:114:00Ham-Kam 2 - Ulfstind 0:3
14:00Innstrandens - Harstad 0:3
16:00Elverum - Fyllingsdalen 2:0
71'Floya - Sprint-Jeloy 2:0
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
15:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W 2:215:00Rosenborg W - Asane W 2:1
15:00Stabaek W - Roa W 1:0
45+'Arna-Bjornar W - Brann W 0:4
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:30Viking W - Kil/Hemne W 1:6PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
23:00Tauro - Independiente -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:002 de Mayo - Tacuary 3:103:30Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 4:1
00:00Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma 1:102:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora 0:3
73'Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC 1:3
72'Recoleta - San Lorenzo 2:2
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos -:-23:30Cusco - Carlos Mannucci -:-
PERU: Liga 2
23:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Moquegua -:-23:00PostponedAlianza Huanuco - San Marcos -:-
23:00PostponedAyacucho - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
23:00PostponedBinacional - Comerciantes -:-
23:00Dep. Municipal - Santos -:-
23:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Pirata -:-
23:00PostponedU. San Martin - Dep. Municipal -:-
PERU: Liga Women
23:30Carlos Mannucci W - FBC Melgar W 2:104:30U. de Deportes W - Alianza Lima W 0:0
21:00Sporting Cristal W - UNSAAC W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
10:30Loyola - Manila Montet 8:013:15Manila Digger - United City 2:4
16:00Don Bosco Garelli - Tuloy 1:4
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16:00Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 1:118:30Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce -:-
21:00Rakow - Pogon Szczecin -:-
POLAND: Division 1
16:00Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow 1:118:30Wisla - Lechia Gdansk -:-
21:00S. Rzeszow - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: Division 2
15:00Chojniczanka - Polonia Bytom 1:472'Hutnik Krakow - Lech Poznan II 2:0
68'Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy 2:1
57'KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:1
31'Sandecja Nowy S. - Olimpia Elblag 0:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
13:00Legia II - Sulejowek 1:016:00Zambrow - Warta Sieradz 1:2
73'Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:0
31'GKS Belchatow - Wikielec 0:0
31'Pelikan - LKS Lomza 0:1
18:30Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Pogon Szczecin II - Notec Czarnkow 2:115:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Swit Skolwin 1:2
15:00Swinoujscie - Solec Kujawski 4:1
16:00Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W. 6:1
73'Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz 1:0
78'Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk 1:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Bytom Odrzanski - Jelenia Gora 0:013:00Gornik Zabrze II - Zielona Gora 1:0
13:00Slask Wroclaw II - Kluczbork 0:1
14:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Bielsko-Biala 2:2
16:00Polkowice - Pawlowice 1:1
16:00Starowice Dolne - Carina Gubin 2:1
76'Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow 0:1
31'Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rakow II 0:2
31'Unia Turza Slaska - Sleza Wroclaw 2:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
13:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa 8:014:00Avia Swidnik - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:1
31'Chelmianka Chelm - Garbarnia 0:0
31'Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec 0:0
31'Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0
20:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:30Korona Kielce U19 - Warta P. U19 6:413:00Lech Poznan U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 3:1
13:00Polonia W. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 3:1
17:00Odra Opole U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-
18:00Cracovia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
13:00Gdansk W - GKS Katowice W 1:513:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W 1:5
13:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:0
15:00Tczew W - Leczna W 1:1
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
Half TimePortimonense - Rio Ave 0:1Half TimeVizela - Estrela 1:0
20:00Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
22:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
16:00Torreense - Feirense 2:1Half TimeVilaverdense - Penafiel 0:1
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
13:00Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19 1:013:00Braga U19 - SC Farense U19 1:0
19:00Famalicao U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
19:00Sporting CP U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
13:00Maritimo U19 - Chaves U19 3:114:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 2:0
16:00Boavista U19 - Lusitania FC U19 4:0
19:00Academica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
19:00Beira Mar U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
19:00Gil Vicente U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
19:00Rio Ave U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
19:30Alverca U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
16:00Damaiense W - Sporting W 0:216:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W 0:2
16:00SL Benfica W - Racing Power W 2:1
16:00Torreense W - Braga W 2:1
19:30Famalicao W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
19:30Ouriense W - Vilaverdense W -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00Cheminots - Nathalys -:-70'Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo 1:0
20:00Diables Noirs - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00FCSB - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau 0:112:00Mioveni - Hunedoara 3:1
12:00Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
11:00Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina 3:011:00CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul 1:1
11:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges 1:1
11:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari 3:1
11:00Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia 2:0
11:00Unirea Dej - Alexandria 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
18:00Bucovina Radauti - CSM Bacau -:-18:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
18:00CSM Vaslui - Aerostar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
18:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani -:-18:00Unirea Branistea - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
18:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Hamangia Baia -:-18:00Sutesti - Braila -:-
18:00Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
18:00Afumati - Calarasi -:-18:00LPS HD Clinceni - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
18:00Progresul Fundulea - Inainte Modelu -:-18:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-
18:00Voluntari 2 - Gloria Baneasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
18:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-18:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
18:00FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni -:-18:00Paulesti - Moreni -:-
18:00Tricolorul Breaza - Muscel -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
18:00SR Brasov - Targu Secuiesc -:-18:00Tarlungeni - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
18:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
18:00Calimanesti - Sporting Rosiori -:-18:00Horezu - Unirea Bascov -:-
18:00Petrolul Potcoava - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
18:00Turceni - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
18:00FC Bihor - Politehnica Timisoara -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
18:00Progresul Pecica - Avantul Periam -:-18:00Socodor - Teuz Cermei -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
18:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias -:-18:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - Unirea Ungheni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
18:00Industria Galda - Avantul Reghin -:-18:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
18:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
14:00Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 3:116:30Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1:0
19:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-
21:30Baltika - Dynamo Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
70'Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik 0:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
14:00Veles Moscow - Ufa 0:015:00Chelyabinsk - FK Chayka 5:0
15:00Lipetsk - R. Volgograd 1:2
15:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 2 3:0
71'Murom - FK Novosibirsk 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
14:00Tekstilshtik - Khimik 1:014:00Ulyanovsk - S. Kostroma 0:1
15:00Miass - Omsk 0:2
16:00D. Bryansk - Kursk 2:0
16:00Kaluga - Mashuk 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
16:00Forte Taganrog - Astrakhan 1:016:00Kholding - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 1:1
16:00Nart Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik 3:2
90+'Angust Nazran - FC Sevastopol 1:2
69'Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2 0:1
65'Maykop - Biolog 2:0
71'Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
15:00Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2 0:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Dynamo Barnaul 1:115:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 2 1:0
15:00Nosta - Rubin Kazan 2 0:1
15:00Orenburg 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0:2
15:00Pari NN 2 - Amkar 0:1
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 0:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00FK Yenisey W - Zenit W 0:311:30Zvezda 2005 W - FK Rostov W 1:1
13:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 1:0
14:00Ryazan W - Dynamo Moscow W 2:3
RWANDA: Premier League
13:30Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports 2:116:00Etoile de L'Est - Bugesera 0:3
16:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport 1:0
16:00Sunrise - Marines 3:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
16:00Tre Penne - Cosmos 0:018:30Murata - La Fiorita -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
18:00Inter Bom-Bom - Juba -:-18:00Trindade - 6 de Setembro -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
31'Al Hilal - Al Hazem 1:031'Al Raed - Al Taee 0:0
21:00Al Shabab - Al Ahli SC -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
14:30Celtic - Rangers 2:167'Hearts - Dundee FC 2:0
67'St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 0:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
70'Livingston - St Johnstone 0:168'Ross County - Motherwell 1:2
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
70'Hamilton - Alloa 2:273'Inverness - Montrose 1:0
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
74'Peterhead - Spartans 1:473'Stirling - Dumbarton 0:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
71'East Kilbride - Stranraer 1:2SENEGAL: Ligue 1
20:00Jamono Fatick - Sonacos -:-20:00Teungueth - Casa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad 1:112:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0
13:00Brodarac - Padinska Skela 2:0
17:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
17:30Polet Dorcol - Zemun -:-
17:30Rad Beograd - BASK -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
18:001. Maj Ruma - Naftagas -:-18:00Backa - Kikinda -:-
18:00Becej - Borac Sajkas -:-
18:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Sloven Ruma -:-
18:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Hajduk 1912 -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
18:00Djerdap - Buducnost Popovac -:-18:00Dunav Prahovo - Paracin -:-
18:00Jedinstvo Krusevac - Mesevo -:-
18:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Trayal Krusevac -:-
18:00Sindjelic - Pcinja -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
17:30Buducnost Krusik - Omladinac Zablace -:-17:30FAP - Takovo -:-
17:30Josanica - Borac 1926 -:-
17:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Petrovac -:-
17:30Real Podunavci - Tutin -:-
17:30Sloga Pozega - Mihajlovac -:-
17:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Vrelo Sport -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15PostponedBhantal - Bo Rangers -:-19:15PostponedEast End Lions - Real Republicans -:-
19:15PostponedFreetown City - Kholifa Stars -:-
19:15PostponedKahunla - Lamboi -:-
19:15Kholifa Stars - Bhantal -:-
19:15Lamboi - SLIFA -:-
19:15PostponedLuawa - Mighty Blackpool -:-
19:15Wilberforce Strikers - Wusum Stars -:-
19:15PostponedWusum Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
20:00Bo Rangers - Ports Authority -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
13:00Young Lions - DPMM 1:2SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 2:118:30Ruzomberok - Zilina -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
19:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-19:00Skalica - Kosice -:-
19:00Trencin - Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
18:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-18:00Lubovna - Kalinovo -:-
18:00Vranov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
18:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto -:-18:00Galanta - MSK Martin -:-
18:00Lehota p. V. - Sala -:-
18:00Malacky - Velke Ludince -:-
18:00Zvolen - Raca -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
15:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - I. Bratislava 1:218:00Rohoznik - Domino -:-
18:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Pezinok -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
18:00SK Javornik Makov - Cadca -:-18:00Slavia Staskov - K. Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
11:30Rudnany - Velky Saris 2:1SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:30Hurbanovo - Crystal -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:00Ruzomberok W - Trnava W 5:212:00Slovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Presov W - Topolcany GFC W 3:077'Zilina W - Petrzalka W 2:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Rogaska - Aluminij 1:418:30Domzale - Radomlje -:-
21:15Maribor - O. Ljubljana -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:30Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana -:-18:30Jadran Dekani - Nafta -:-
18:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00Drava - Brezice -:-18:00Dravograd - Krsko -:-
18:00Ljutomer - Hajdina -:-
18:00Race - Dobrovce -:-
18:00Zavrc - NK Smartno -:-
19:00Korotan - Sampion Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:30Kocevje - Slovan Ljubljana -:-18:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Brda -:-
18:30NK Adria - Sobec Lesce -:-
18:30Ziri - Izola -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
16:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Radomlje W -:-SOMALIA: National league
15:30Kigs - Midnimo 4:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16:00Polokwane - Sekhukhune 0:016:00Swallows - Stellenbosch 2:0
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM -:-
21:00Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:30Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Swallows U23 6:011:00Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:5
11:00Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 1:0
11:00Chippa Utd. U23 - TS Galaxy U23 1:2
11:00Polokwane U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 2:1
11:00Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:1
11:00Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23 3:3
12:30Stellenbosch U23 - Golden Arrows U23 4:3
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
10:30Incheon - Seoul 1:213:00Daegu - Gwangju FC 3:2
13:00Gangwon - Daejeon 3:3
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
10:30Busan - Asan 2:313:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land 0:3
13:00Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City 0:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP 3:208:00Siheung Citizen - Gangneung 0:2
13:00Ulsan Citizen - Changwon 0:4
SPAIN: LaLiga2
15:00Racing Santander - Mirandes 1:053'Ferrol - Alcorcon 0:0
57'Gijon - Andorra 2:1
19:30Valladolid - Espanyol -:-
22:00Levante - Eibar -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
69'Tarazona - Sabadell 2:031'Lugo - Cornella 1:0
19:00Gimnastic - SD Logrones -:-
20:00Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
21:00Fuenlabrada - Arenteiro -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
20:00Merida AD - CF Intercity -:-20:00Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras -:-
21:00Cordoba - Sanluqueno -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
19:00Guijuelo - UD Logrones -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
31'Arzua - Silva SD 0:018:30Atletico Arteixo - Bergantinos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
60'Tuilla - Barcia 2:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
31'UD Samano - Escobedo 0:019:00Atletico Albericia - Torina -:-
19:00Bezana - CD Colindres -:-
19:00Castro - Siete Villas -:-
19:00Guarnizo - Solares -:-
19:00Laredo - Revilla -:-
19:00Naval Reinosa - Atletico Mineros -:-
19:00UC Cartes - Tropezon -:-
19:00Velarde - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
31'Leioa - San Ignacio 1:119:00Alaves C - Portugalete -:-
19:00Basconia - Anaitasuna FT -:-
19:00CD Vitoria - Pasaia -:-
19:00Durango - Touring KE -:-
19:00Lagun Onak - Padura -:-
19:00SD Deusto - Beasain -:-
19:00Urduliz - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
19:30Anorga - Derio -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
75'Rapitenca - FC L'escala 1:218:30Mollerussa - Peralada -:-
19:00Castelldefels - Grama -:-
19:00CF Badalona - San Cristobal CP -:-
19:00Olot - Montanesa -:-
19:00Prat - Vilafranca -:-
19:00Reus FCR - Girona B -:-
19:00Vilassar de Mar - UE Tona -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:00Villarreal C - Torrellano 1:075'Patacona - Burriana 1:1
20:15Castellonense - Atzeneta -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
90+'Ponferradina B - Almazan 0:275'Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B 0:1
31'La Virgen - Villaralbo 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
13:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal 3:018:30Alcudia - Collerense -:-
18:30Llosetense - Arenal -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite 3:318:45La Cuadra - Santa Ursula -:-
19:00Arucas - CD Marino -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
11:00Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 2:419:30Balsicas Atletico - Racing Murcia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
17:30Lerines - Beti Onak -:-19:00Beti Kozkor - Alesves -:-
19:00Bidezarra - Subiza -:-
19:00CD Ardoi - Txantrea -:-
19:00CD Cantolagua - Oberena -:-
19:00Cirbonero - Burlades -:-
19:00Cortes - Pamplona -:-
19:00Lagunak - Huarte -:-
19:00Pena - Ezcabarte -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
19:00Utrillas - Carinena -:-19:45Atletico Monzon - Binefar -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
13:00Granada CF W - Betis W 2:319:00Las Planas W - Levante W -:-
22:00Real Madrid W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
SURINAME: SML
02:00SV Transvaal - Robinhood 2:223:30Broki - Inter Moengotapoe -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
16:00AIK - Sirius 1:316:00Halmstad - Mjallby 1:3
18:30GAIS - Vasteras SK -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
14:00Trelleborg - Utsikten 2:216:00Sundsvall - Landskrona 1:3
16:00Varberg - Orgryte 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
75'Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad 3:031'Nordic United - Taby 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
71'Rosengard - Ljungskile 2:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Taftea IK - Kiruna 6:014:00IFK Lulea - Gottne 1:3
14:00Skelleftea - Froso 0:0
15:00Boden - Ytterhogdal 1:3
75'Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets 0:4
72'Team TG - Lucksta 4:1
17:00Umea FC - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Stenungsunds - Lidkoping 0:015:00Grebbestad - Vanersborgs FK 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Jarfalla - Farsta 3:114:00Viggbyholms - Skiljebo 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Hogaborgs - IFK Berga 0:214:00Lodde - Simrishamn 2:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00BK Ljungsbro - Sylvia 3:014:00Syrianska - Huddinge 1:0
17:00Haninge - Enskede -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Hittarp - Savedalen 2:314:00Tord - Bergdalens IK 1:1
15:00Astrio - Qviding 3:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
15:00Bollstanas W - Malmo FF W 0:216:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Lidkoping W 1:0
16:00Jitex W - Orebro W 4:2
69'Gamla Upsala W - Alingsas W 0:4
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
21:30Young Boys - Lugano -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
21:30Lausanne Ouchy - Yverdon -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:00Thun - Schaffhausen -:-19:00Xamax - Vaduz -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
67'Bavois - St. Gallen II 1:173'Bruhl - Breitenrain 0:1
73'Bulle - Paradiso 1:2
74'Lugano II - Basel II 2:3
31'Etoile-Carouge - Young Boys II 1:0
18:30Kriens - Biel -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
16:00Meyrin - Sion II 2:116:00Portalban - Vevey 0:4
31'Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds 1:1
31'Grand-Saconnex - Pully 0:1
31'Yverdon II - Sarraz-Ecleplens 1:0
18:30Chenois - Monthey -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
31'Muttenz - Rotkreuz 2:019:00Courtetelle - Solothurn -:-
19:00Emmenbrucke - Bassecourt -:-
19:00Muri - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
73'Eschen - Uzwil 1:0Awaiting
updatesKreuzlingen - Linth 2:1
69'Tuggen - Hongg 1:0
69'Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers 2:0
63'YF Juventus - Freienbach 1:1
31'Mendrisio - Grasshopper II 0:1
31'Taverne - Kosova 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs
69'Aarau W - Grasshopper W 0:473'Luzern W - St. Gallen W 0:5
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
19:00Basel W - Zurich W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
18:30Thun W - Sion W -:-SYRIA: Syria Cup
20:00Tishreen - Foutoua -:-TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
10:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 0:211:00Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0
13:00Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W 2:1
TAJIKISTAN: Super Cup
15:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan 2:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd 1:214:30Chiangrai Utd - Nakhon Pathom 0:0
16:00Sukhothai - Police Tero 2:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
14:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Si 2:2TOGO: Championnat National
18:30Doumbe - Kakadl -:-18:30Entente II - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Port Of Spain - Sando -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig
16:00Adanaspor AS - Bandirmaspor 1:016:00Boluspor - Corum 2:1
16:00Erzurumspor - Eyupspor 0:4
16:00Goztepe - Bodrumspor 1:1
16:00Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor 0:2
16:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisa FK 2:0
16:00Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi 1:1
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
15:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal -:-15:30Arkadag - FC Asgabat -:-
15:30Merw - Energetik -:-
15:30Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00BUL - Gadaffi 1:016:00Kitara - Busoga 3:2
16:00Maroons - Bright Stars 0:0
16:00NEC FC - Vipers 0:0
16:00UPDF - Villa 0:2
16:00URA SC - Kampala City 1:0
16:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City 2:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
13:00Vorskla Poltava - Minaj 2:315:30Obolon - Rukh Lviv 0:0
31'Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:00FSC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 1:214:00SC Poltava - Kudrivka-Nyva 2:3
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:30Metalist Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport 1:213:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod 3:0
14:30Khust - FC Chernihiv 2:4
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:45Trostyanets - Chaika 0:213:15Kudrivka - Druzhba Myrivka 0:3
14:30Nyva Vinnytsya - UCSA 1:3
UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 4:214:00Ch. Odesa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 5:0
14:00Oleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
12:00Dnipro-1 W - EMC Podolie W 1:116:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W 6:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
61'Al Urooba - Al Dhafra 3:059'Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi 1:1
56'Gulf United - Gulf Heroes 2:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Nacional - Fenix 1:416:00CA Cerro - Danubio 2:0
18:30Miramar - River Plate -:-
21:00Racing Montevideo - Maldonado -:-
00:00Penarol - Wanderers -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
01:00Plaza Colonia - Atenas 1:016:00Albion - La Luz 1:0
USA: USL Championship
02:00Loudoun - El Paso 0:200:00Detroit - Phoenix Rising -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga 1:203:00Huntsville - Toronto FC II 0:1
05:30Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1
USA: USL League Two
02:00Louisiana - Blue Goose 3:121:00Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester Utd -:-
USA: NISA
21:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-USA: USL League One Cup
20:00Charlotte Independ. - Forward Madison -:-00:00One Knoxville - Northern Colorado -:-
USA: NWSL Women
03:00Racing Louisville W - Washington Spirit W 1:2UZBEKISTAN: Super League
70'Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum 0:073'Olympic - Pakhtakor 0:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Metropolitanos - La Guaira -:-VIETNAM: V.League 2
12:00Dong Thap - Hue 2:213:00Da Nang - Long An 3:0
13:00Dong Nai - TTBD Phu Dong 0:1
13:00Hoa Binh - Ba Ria Vung Tau 1:0
VIETNAM: National League Women
12:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W 2:112:00Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W 1:3
WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
14:20Newtown - Penybont 0:5WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Portugal U16 - Switzerland U16 3:119:00Ireland U16 - Austria U16 -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn 0:016:00GreenFuel - ZPC Kariba 1:0
16:00Simba Bhora - Ngezi Platinum 2:1
16:00Yadah - CAPS Utd 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.