REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

90+'Struga (Mkd) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1:2
20:00Differdange (Lux) - Klaksvik (Fai) -:-
20:00Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Ludogorets (Bul) -:-
20:00Petrocub (Mda) - Ordabasy (Kaz) -:-
22:00Egnatia (Alb) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) -:-
22:00Larne (Nir) - RFS (Lat) -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:00Estudiantes L.P. - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1
21:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
21:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
21:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
21:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
00:00River Plate 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship U19

11:00East Timor U19 - Cambodia U19 3:2
15:30Indonesia U19 - Philippines U19 6:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

13:00Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth E. 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

13:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt 1:1

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

13:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Singleton Strikers 2:4

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

13:00Dunbar Rovers - Rydalmere Lions 3:4

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Juventude - Atletico-MG 1:1
03:00Corinthians - Criciuma 2:1
23:00PostponedAthletico-PR - Atletico-MG -:-
23:00PostponedCriciuma - Bragantino -:-
23:00PostponedInternacional - Fortaleza -:-
23:00PostponedVasco - Cuiaba -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

20:45Audax RJ - America RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

23:00Carlos Renaux - Blumenau -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

02:00Anapolina - Inhumas 1:1

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - Second stage

02:00Rio Branco ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

21:00Athletico-PR U20 - Goias U20 -:-
21:00RB Bragantino U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
21:00Sao Paulo U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
21:30Corinthians U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
22:00America MG U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
22:00Cuiaba U20 - Santos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U17

21:00America MG U17 - Ceara U17 -:-
21:00Fortaleza U17 - Cruzeiro U17 -:-
21:00Gremio U17 - Flamengo RJ U17 -:-

BRAZIL: Acreano U20 - Winners stage

23:00Vasco da Gama AC U20 - Nauas EC U20 1:1
01:00Santa Cruz U20 - Rio Branco AC U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Cearense U20

01:00Iguatu U20 - Acopiara U20 1:1
21:00Atletico-CE U20 - Alianca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

22:30Inter de Minas U20 - Tres Coracoes U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20 - Play Offs

21:00Auto Esporte U20 - Femar U20 -:-
21:00Confianca PB U20 - Desportiva Guarabira U20 -:-
22:00Serra Branca U20 - Serrano PB U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

03:00Juventude W - 3B da Amazonia W 1:0

BRAZIL: Amazonense Women

23:00Unidos do Alvorada W - Princesa do Solimoes W -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:30S. Wanderers - Recoleta 1:1

CHINA: FA Cup

13:00Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan 0:4
14:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:0
14:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai 4:3aet
14:30Wuxi Wugou - Beijing Guoan 1:3
14:35Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Port 1:2
15:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nanjing City 0:2
15:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1pen

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

00:00Envigado - La Equidad 2:1
02:10Aguilas - America De Cali 1:2
04:20Dep. Cali - Pereira 0:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

23:00Cibao - Atlantico 4:0
23:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M -:-
23:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00Ind. Juniors - Chacaritas 2:0
23:00Cuniburo - Manta -:-
23:00Guayaquil City - San Antonio -:-
23:00Vargas Torres - Gualaceo -:-

EUROPE: Conference League - Qualification

20:00B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Auda (Lat) -:-
21:45Crusaders (Nir) - Caernarfon (Wal) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

14:00Serbia U19 W - England U19 W 1:1
90+'Lithuania U19 W - France U19 W 0:6

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

66'JaPS - Mikkeli 1:0
68'KaPa - JIPPO 1:3
66'KTP - TPS 1:2
67'PK-35 - Jaro 1:0
64'SalPa - SJK Akatemia 2:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

20:00PPJ - JaPS 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

68'Inter Turku 2 - EBK 5:1
Half TimeTampere Utd - Poxyt 3:0
67'Honka - VJS 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

Half TimeHercules - OPS 2:0

GAMBIA: GFA League - Relegation - Play Offs

25'Gambia Ports - Dutch Lions 0:1

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

18:00KFA - Ymir 6:0
21:00Fjallabyggd - Augnablik -:-
21:00Haukar - Volsungur -:-
21:00Kari - Magni -:-
21:00Tindastoll - KH Hlidarendi -:-
22:15Arbaer - Olafsvik -:-
22:15Selfoss - KFG Gardabaer -:-
22:15Vaengirs - KFK Kopavogur -:-

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

13:00Japan Soccer - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:3

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00FK Akzhayik - SD Family 2:1
15:00Taraz - Khan Tengri 0:1
17:00Kaspij Aktau - Okzhetpes 0:1

MALAWI: Super League

15:30Big Bullets - FOMO 3:0
15:30Creck Sporting - Civo Utd 1:2
15:30MAFCO - Karonga United 2:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:0
04:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis 2:0
04:00Queretaro - Guadalajara Chivas 0:2
06:00Puebla - Club Leon 2:2
06:05Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:0

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Apertura

90'Juarez U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 3:0
90'Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 7:1
90'Toluca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 0:0
87'U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club America U23 1:0

SCOTLAND: League Cup

21:45Edinburgh City - Clyde -:-

SOMALIA: National league

15:30PostponedGaadiidka - Sahafi -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

01:00Huachipato (Chi) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 2:3
03:30Rosario Central (Arg) - Internacional (Bra) 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

13:00Gimpo FC - Jeju Utd 0:1
13:00Gwangju FC - Seongnam 3:2aet
13:00Pohang - Seoul 5:1
13:00Ulsan HD - Incheon 1:0

USA: USL League One

02:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Charlotte Independ. 0:2

USA: USL League Two

03:00Houston FC - Twin City Toucans 3:3

USA: USL League Two - Play - In

02:00Vermont Green - Reading 1:0
02:30Western Mass Pioneers - Motown 2 3:1aet
03:00Virginia Beach - SC United Bantams 2:1aet

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Clausura

23:00Zamora - Inter de Barinas 1:0
01:45Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 1:1
22:00La Guaira - Caracas -:-
00:45Portuguesa - Rayo Zuliano -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

12:30Ha Noi 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:1
12:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Son La W 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00Uzbekistan U16 - Syria U16 2:0
17:00Belarus U19 - FC Minsk 0:3
18:00Egypt U23 - Iraq U23 -:-
22:05France U23 - Japan U23 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Besa 1976 (Mkd) - Metalul Buzau (Rou) 1:1
10:30Brera Strumica (Mkd) - Hapoel Jerusalem (Isr) 2:1
10:30Mioveni (Rou) - Campulung (Rou) 1:0
10:30MTK Budapest (Hun) - MTK Budapest II (Hun) -:-
10:30Opatija (Cro) - Dubrava (Cro) 2:0
11:00Ajka (Hun) - VLS Veszprem (Hun) 3:1
11:00BVSC-Zuglo (Hun) - Ivancsa (Hun) 1:0
11:00Ujpest II (Hun) - Tiszakecske (Hun) 1:4
11:30Fehervar FC (Hun) - Goztepe (Tur) 2:2
12:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Ukr) - Revera 1908 (Ukr) 6:0
12:00Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Dender (Bel) 0:0
12:00Famalicao (Por) - Trofense (Por) 3:0
12:00Maritimo (Por) - SC Farense (Por) 0:1
12:00Pardubice B (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze) 2:1
12:30AVS (Por) - Oliveirense (Por) 3:0
12:30Braga B (Por) - Santa Clara (Por) -:-
12:30CancelledChaves (Por) - AD Fafe (Por) -:-
12:30FC Arges (Rou) - Sesvete (Cro) 2:0
12:30Nacional (Por) - Maritimo B (Por) -:-
12:30Pacos Ferreira (Por) - Amarante (Por) 4:3
12:30Sanjoanense (Por) - Tirsense (Por) 7:2
13:00Genk (Bel) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) 1:2
13:00Gil Vicente (Por) - Penafiel (Por) 3:1
13:00Pathum United (Tha) - Visakha (Cam) -:-
13:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi (Ukr) - Zvyagel (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Jena U19 (Ger) - Magdeburg U19 (Ger) 3:2
14:00Telstar (Ned) - Jong AZ (Ned) -:-
15:00Benfica B (Por) - Mafra (Por) 1:1
15:00Freiburg II (Ger) - Bochum II (Ger) -:-
15:00CancelledJong AZ (Ned) - Jong Almere City (Ned) -:-
15:00CancelledLugano (Sui) - Lugano II (Sui) -:-
15:00Pacos Ferreira (Por) - Trofense (Por) -:-
15:00Paks II (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) -:-
15:00Putnok (Hun) - DVTK II (Hun) -:-
15:00CancelledXamax (Sui) - Biel (Sui) -:-
15:30Young Elephant (Lao) - Svay Rieng (Cam) 2:3
16:00Palermo (Ita) - Rapperswil (Sui) 0:1
17:00A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Leoben (Aut) 3:2
17:00Amiens (Fra) - Francs Borains (Bel) 2:3
17:00CancelledChindia Targoviste (Rou) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
17:00FC Volendam (Ned) - Shamal (Qat) 1:0
17:00Karpaty Lviv (Ukr) - Nyva Ternopil (Ukr) 3:3
17:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Neftci Baku (Aze) 1:2
17:00Zhytomyr (Ukr) - Epitsentr (Ukr) -:-
17:30Hansa Rostock (Ger) - Altglienicke (Ger) 1:1
17:30Smederevo (Srb) - Petrovac (Mne) 1:1
17:30Werder Bremen II (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) 4:2
18:00Banik Most-Sous (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze) 1:1
87'Chateaubriant (Fra) - Angers (Fra) 1:2
89'Feignies-Aulnoye (Fra) - RAAL La Louviere (Bel) 0:3
18:00Hartberg (Aut) - Admira (Aut) 2:0
18:00Hatvan (Hun) - Vasas II (Hun) -:-
18:00Hodonin (Cze) - Malzenice (Svk) 1:2
18:00Jagiellonia II (Pol) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) -:-
18:00Korona Kielce II (Pol) - Kiryat Shmona (Isr) -:-
90+'LNZ Cherkasy (Ukr) - Oleksandriya (Ukr) 2:1
18:00Monza (Ita) - Nuova Camunia (Ita) 16:1
18:00Petrin Plzen B (Cze) - Pribram B (Cze) -:-
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol) - Zdroj Busko (Pol) 1:0
67'Bari (Ita) - Delfino Curi Pescara (Ita) 11:1
75'Bytom Odrzanski (Pol) - Zielona Gora (Pol) 0:2
Half TimeD. Zagreb (Cro) - Kryvbas (Ukr) 0:2
67'Helsingor (Den) - FA 2000 (Den) 2:1
18:30Klimontow (Pol) - Star Starachowice (Pol) -:-
18:30CancelledKortrijk (Bel) - Hesperange (Lux) -:-
72'MSK Martin (Svk) - Hlucin (Cze) 0:1
69'Mszczonowianka Mszczonow (Pol) - Skierniewice (Pol) 0:3
70'ND Gorica (Slo) - Budafoki (Hun) 1:2
70'NK Bistrica (Slo) - Vardar (Mkd) 0:0
18:30Olawa (Pol) - Brzeg (Pol) -:-
68'Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) - AEL Limassol (Cyp) 1:1
18:30Pelister (Mkd) - Sileks (Mkd) -:-
64'Rukh Lviv (Ukr) - Sabah Baku (Aze) 1:1
18:30Shkupi (Mkd) - Genclerbirligi (Tur) -:-
18:30Trayal Krusevac (Srb) - Belasica (Mkd) -:-
18:30Vardar Negotino (Mkd) - Vardarski (Mkd) -:-
18:30Venezia (Ita) - Real Vicenza (Ita) -:-
63'Verona (Ita) - Dillettante Veronese (Ita) 2:0
76'Vysoke Myto (Cze) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) 3:2
18:30Warta Sieradz (Pol) - Sokol Aleksandrow L. (Pol) -:-
Half TimeAEK Larnaca (Cyp) - APOEL (Cyp) 0:0
Half TimeAue (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger) 0:1
19:00Avia Swidnik (Pol) - Tomasovia T. L. (Pol) -:-
45+'Chambly (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra) 0:0
Half TimeCzarni Polaniec (Pol) - Maccabi Bnei Raina (Isr) 1:0
19:00Dunaujvaros PASE (Hun) - Bonyhad (Hun) -:-
Half TimeDyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 1:0
Half TimeFK Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Vsetin (Cze) 2:2
Half TimeFrosinone (Ita) - Mondragone (Ita) 2:0
19:00CancelledGorica (Cro) - Al Raed (Sau) -:-
Half TimeGrazer AK (Aut) - Sibenik (Cro) 1:1
19:00Kleczew (Pol) - Mieszko (Pol) -:-
19:00Kluczbork (Pol) - KS Decor Belk (Pol) -:-
19:00CancelledKolin (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-
Half TimeKortrijk (Bel) - Amiens (Fra) 0:0
19:00Macva (Srb) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) -:-
19:00Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Bashkimi (Mkd) -:-
45+'Motorlet Prague (Cze) - Teplice B (Cze) 2:2
19:00Pobeda (Mkd) - Borec (Mkd) -:-
19:00Podlesianka Katowice (Pol) - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (Pol) -:-
19:00Pogon Szczecin II (Pol) - Rewal (Pol) -:-
19:00Polkowice (Pol) - Sulow (Pol) -:-
19:00Rypin (Pol) - Wikielec (Pol) -:-
45+'Salzburg (Aut) - Rijeka (Cro) 0:0
Half TimeSK Kladno (Cze) - Aritma Prague (Cze) 1:0
Half TimeSlovacko B (Cze) - Strani (Cze) 4:0
45+'Sozopol (Bul) - Sliven (Bul) 1:0
19:00Spisska Nova Ves (Svk) - Kezmarok (Svk) -:-
19:00Starowice Dolne (Pol) - Zabkowice Slaskie (Pol) -:-
19:00Suwalki (Pol) - Biala Piska (Pol) -:-
45+'Swidniczanka Swidnik (Pol) - Lublinianka (Pol) 0:0
19:00Szegedi (Hun) - Martfui (Hun) -:-
19:00Szeged II (Hun) - Hodmezovasarhely FC (Hun) -:-
Half TimeTabor Sezana (Slo) - Grosuplje (Slo) 0:2
19:00Taborsko akademie (Cze) - Sperice (Cze) -:-
Half TimeUNFP (Fra) - Valenciennes (Fra) 1:1
19:00Unirea Ungheni (Rou) - I. Bratislava (Svk) -:-
Half TimeUnterhaching (Ger) - Ulm (Ger) 0:1
19:00Wisloka Debica (Pol) - Pilzno (Pol) -:-
19:30BASK (Srb) - Prva Iskra (Srb) -:-
25'Besiktas (Tur) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 0:0
25'Bruchsal (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger) 0:1
25'Chemik Bydgoszcz (Pol) - Wda Swiecie (Pol) 0:0
19:30Cigand SE (Hun) - Mandok KSE (Hun) -:-
25'Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Norwich (Eng) 2:0
19:30Croatia Berlin (Ger) - Berliner AK 07 (Ger) -:-
25'Graficar Beograd (Srb) - Radnicki S. Mitrovica (Srb) 2:0
25'Holstebro (Den) - Thisted FC (Den) 0:0
25'Inter (Ita) - Lugano (Sui) 1:0
19:30Kotwica Kornik (Pol) - Obra Koscian (Pol) -:-
19:30Lechia Dzierzoniow (Pol) - Nowa Ruda (Pol) -:-
19:30Lidzbark Warminski (Pol) - Dobre Miasto (Pol) -:-
25'Mladost GAT (Srb) - Sloga Doboj (Bih) 0:0
25'Neratovice (Cze) - Admira Prague (Cze) 0:0
25'RSV Eintracht (Ger) - Luckenwalde (Ger) 1:0
19:30PostponedUnia Turza Slaska (Pol) - Glogowek (Pol) -:-
25'VfR Mannheim (Ger) - Mannheim (Ger) 1:0
25'Viktoria Koln (Ger) - Bergisch Gladbach (Ger) 1:0
25'Wismut Gera (Ger) - Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) 0:0
19:30Zizkov B (Cze) - Zapy (Cze) -:-
20:00Bentwisch (Ger) - Wismar (Ger) -:-
20:00Gedania Gdansk (Pol) - Cartusia Kartuzy (Pol) -:-
20:00Godollo (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun) -:-
20:00Hannover II (Ger) - Emden (Ger) -:-
20:00Leobendorf (Aut) - SV Donau (Aut) -:-
20:00Levante (Esp) - Castellon (Esp) -:-
20:00Lichtenberg (Ger) - Hertha Zehlendorf (Ger) -:-
20:00Olot (Esp) - Girona (Esp) -:-
20:00Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Granada CF (Esp) -:-
20:00Racing Santander (Esp) - Alaves (Esp) -:-
20:00RFC Liege (Bel) - Tongeren (Bel) -:-
20:00Schermbeck 2020 (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger) -:-
20:00Troyes (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) -:-
20:00TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Dusseldorf II (Ger) -:-
20:00Udinese (Ita) - Istra 1961 (Cro) -:-
20:00Wolfenbuttel (Ger) - Viktoria Berlin (Ger) -:-
20:30Gent (Bel) - Lille (Fra) -:-
20:30Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Eimsbutteler (Ger) -:-
20:30Heist (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel) -:-
20:30Lokeren-Temse (Bel) - Patro Eisden (Bel) -:-
20:30NAC Breda (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned) -:-
20:30Oudenaarde (Bel) - Anderlecht U23 (Bel) -:-
20:30SC St.Tonis (Ger) - Uerdingen (Ger) -:-
20:30SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Wuppertal (Ger) -:-
20:30SW Essen (Ger) - TuS Hordel (Ger) -:-
21:00Bamber Bridge (Eng) - Preston (Eng) -:-
21:00Hearts (Sco) - Tottenham (Eng) -:-
21:00Meyrin (Sui) - Servette U21 (Sui) -:-
21:00Solihull Moors (Eng) - Birmingham (Eng) -:-
21:00Whitby (Eng) - York City (Eng) -:-
21:00Wiazownica (Pol) - Lubaczow (Pol) -:-
21:15Met. Police (Eng) - AFC Wimbledon (Eng) -:-
21:30Maritimo (Por) - Cambridge Utd (Eng) -:-
21:30Tavistock (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) -:-
21:30Walsall (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng) -:-
21:45Avro (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) -:-
21:45Cork City (Irl) - Stoke (Eng) -:-
21:45Formartine Utd (Sco) - Ellon United (Sco) -:-
21:45Ossett United (Eng) - Curzon Ashton (Eng) -:-
22:30Sporting CP (Por) - Royale Union SG (Bel) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

01:30USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W 3:0
02:30USA W - Costa Rica W 0:0
04:30El Salvador W - Peru W 3:0
45+'Nigeria W - Canada W 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:00GKS Katowice W (Pol) - Skra W (Pol) 4:0
15:00Koln W (Ger) - Eintracht Frankfurt II W (Ger) -:-
16:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W (Pol) - Czarni Sosnowiec W (Pol) 3:5

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.