REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Relegation

18'Bochum - Dusseldorf 0:1

ITALY: Serie A

21:45Cagliari - Fiorentina -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

19:45Nijmegen - G.A. Eagles 1:2
22:00Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

17:00Khenchela U21 - Saoura U21 1:2
19:00Biskra U21 - Constantine U21 0:2
19:00CR Belouizdad U21 - El Bayadh U21 4:0
19:00ES Setif U21 - Magra U21 3:0
19:00Kabylie U21 - MC Alger U21 2:2
19:00Oran U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 0:1
19:00USM Alger U21 - ASO Chlef U21 1:1

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

03:10Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. 1:2

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

45+'Deportivo Riestra 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 0:0
Half TimeGimnasia L.P. 2 - Racing Club 2 0:0
Half TimeInstituto 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:0
45+'Platense 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 0:1
Half TimeUnion de Santa Fe 2 - Lanus 2 0:1

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

03:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Magenta (Nca) 1:0
07:00Pirae (Tah) - Rewa (Fij) 4:2aet

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Relegation

19:00Al-Hidd - Al-Ittihad 2:1
19:00East Riffa - Malkia 2:2

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

17:30Miory - Osipovichi 2:1aet

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

16:30Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W 5:0
18:30Din. Minsk W - Zorka-BDU W 3:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

21:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Hasselt -:-
21:00Merelbeke - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

13:00Daga United - Tensung 0:4

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

02:00Aurora - Bolivar 1:1
03:30Blooming - Wilstermann 3:0
22:00SA Bulo Bulo - Royal Pari -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

19:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

01:00Atletico GO - Brusque 4:2
01:00Fluminense - Sampaio Correa 2:0
01:00Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 1:2
01:30PostponedGremio - Operario -:-
02:00PostponedAthletico-PR - Ypiranga FC -:-
02:00Corinthians - America RN 2:1
02:00Sport Recife - Atletico-MG 1:0
03:30Amazonas - Flamengo RJ 0:1
03:30PostponedJuventude - Internacional -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

02:00Rio Branco ES - Vilavelhense 3:3

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

02:00Paysandu PA - Vila Nova FC 6:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

23:00Atletico-MG U20 - Atletico GO U20 3:1
22:30PostponedInternacional U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

01:30Gama U20 - Ceilandia U20 6:1

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

00:30Marilia W - Realidade Jovem W 0:4
45+'Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W 1:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

69'CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group

15:15Arda - Slavia Sofia 3:1
17:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:00ASFA Yennega - Majestic 0:0
19:00Etoile Filante - USFA 1:1
19:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
19:00Sporting Cascades - ASF Dioulasso 3:0
19:00Vitesse - Rahimo 0:1

CANADA: Championship

02:30CF Montreal - Forge 1:2

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

17:45PostponedElect Sport - AS Farcha -:-
17:45Emat - AS Psi -:-
17:45PostponedGazelle - Aiglons -:-
18:00Aiglons - Ascot 3:4
18:00Elect Sport - Stars J. Talents 1:1
18:00Gazelle - AS Farcha 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

02:15Bucaramanga - Millonarios 0:0
04:30Pereira - Junior 0:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

05:00Alajuelense - Saprissa 1:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

16:50Sesvete - Cibalia 2:1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

01:00PostponedSan Cristobal - Moca -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:30Mushuc Runa - U. Catolica 2:1
03:00Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 2:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 3:2
03:00Leones del Norte - Vargas Torres 2:2

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Zamalek - Future FC 1:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

18:00Nomme Utd - Narva 1:3
90'Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka 1:1

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Wolkite Ketema - Dire Dawa 0:3
18:00Ethiopian Insurance - Adama City 4:1

EUROPE: Euro U17

18:00Denmark U17 - Croatia U17 2:2
18:00Ukraine U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:3
59'Austria U17 - Wales U17 2:0
59'Cyprus U17 - Serbia U17 1:2

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

18:45Saue JK (Est) - Vayk (Arm) 0:1

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

18:30JIPPO - PK-35 1:0
18:30KaPa - SJK Akatemia 1:1
18:30Mikkeli - Jaro 1:4

FINLAND: Ykkonen

18:30KuPS Akatemia - OLS Oulu 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:30JaPS 2 - MyPa 5:3

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:00Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:0
18:00Iberia 1999 - Kolkheti 1913 0:2
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2

GEORGIA: Liga 3

15:00Gardabani - Gonio 0:1
15:30Matchakhela - Betlemi 2:1
15:30Merani Martvili - Zestafoni 2:1
15:30Merani Tbilisi - Bakhmaro 0:1
15:30Meshakhte Tkibuli - Loco. Tbilisi 2 2:1
15:30Varketili - Borjomi 3:4
19:00Orbi - Guria 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

90'Bovinghausen - Schermbeck 2020 1:3
56'Preussen Munster 2 - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

79'Kaiserslautern II - Bitburg 2:3

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

17:00Makedonikos - Niki Volos 3:1

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

16:00PAE Egaleo - Panachaiki 1:0
16:00Panathinaikos B - Olympiacos Piraeus B 1:4

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase

00:00Real Hope - Cavaly 2:0

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs

18:30Gyor W - Ferencvaros W 0:1

ICELAND: Division 1

45+'Fjolnir - Throttur 0:0

ICELAND: Division 2

22:15Throttur Vogar - KFG Gardabaer -:-
22:15Volsungur - Fjallabyggd -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

3'Waterford - Drogheda 0:0

ITALY: Serie B - Play Out

18'Ternana - Bari 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

14:00Altai - Aktobe 2 4:1
14:00FK Kyran - Okzhetpes 0:1
15:00Ulytau - Kairat Almaty 2 3:1

LATVIA: Virsliga

18:00Auda - Jelgava 0:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

16:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Hikma 0:1
16:00Al Ghazieh - Tripoli 0:0

MALI: Premiere Division

19:30AS Police - Onze Createurs 5:3
19:30Bakaridjan - Stade Malien 0:0
19:30CO Bamako - Binga 0:0
19:30Real Bamako - Koro 1:3
19:30US Bougouni - Black Stars -:-
19:30USC Kita - Bougouba 0:3
18'Foot Elite - Djoliba 0:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

05:00Tampico Madero - Los Cabos 3:0

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs

17:00Victoria - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 1:0

NIGERIA: Federation Cup

18:00ABS - Kebbi -:-
18:00Akwa United - Zamfara United Feeders 4:1
18:00Ikorodu City - Coal City 2:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

90+'Lyn - Sandnes 4:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Sola - Vidar 1:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 0:2
03:00Cerro Porteno - Guarani 2:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

18'Pastoreo - Guairena 1:0

PERU: Liga 2

33'San Marcos - Llacuabamba 0:0
23:30Carlos Stein - Alianza Huanuco -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

45+'Abha - Al Khaleej 1:0
45+'Al Akhdoud - Al Wehda 1:1
45+'Al Ettifaq - Al Shabab 1:0
45+'Al Fateh - Al Hazem 2:1
45+'Al Feiha - Al Taawon 1:1
45+'Al Hilal - Al Taee 2:0
45+'Al Ittihad - Damac 1:0
45+'Al Raed - Al Ahli SC 0:0
45+'Al Riyadh - Al Nassr 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

22:00Raith - Ross County -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation

3'Dundee Utd W - Kilmarnock W 0:0

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

19:30TSC - Napredak 6:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

18:00Loznica - Borac 1926 0:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:00SLIFA - Mighty Blackpool -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

18:30CancelledNafta - Radomlje -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

90+'Brage - Degerfors 0:1
88'Orebro - Utsikten 0:1
90'Varberg - Oddevold 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

90+'Norrby - Trollhattan 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

66'Ahlafors IF - Gauthiod 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

17:30Bizertin - Gafsa 2:2
17:30Metlaoui - Olympique Beja 2:1

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

Half TimeBesiktas - Trabzonspor 1:1

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

02:30Montevideo City - Defensor Sp. 2:3pen

USA: MLS Next Pro

03:00Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City 2 2:0

USA: USL League Two

23:00Black Rock - Vermont Green 0:2
23:30Athens United - Birmingham 2 1:1
23:30Charlotte Independ. 2 - Wake FC 3:1
01:00Ann Arbor - Kalamazoo FC 2:2
02:00Albany Rush - Western Mass Pioneers 0:4
02:00Boston Bolts - AC Connecticut 1:1
02:00East Atlanta - Dothan United 2:3
02:00Hudson Valley - Staten Island ASC 3:0
02:00Inter Gainesville - Brooke House 3:1
02:00Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne 0:1
02:00Nona - Florida Elite 2:2
02:00RC New Jersey - LVU Rush 1:0
02:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston City 4:0
02:00Tobacco Road - SC United Bantams 1:1
02:00Virginia Beach - Patuxent 4:1
02:30Manhattan - Ironbound SC 3:2
02:30Midwest United - Oakland County 2:1
03:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Peoria 0:6
03:00Miami - Swan City 0:0
03:00Minneapolis City - St. Croix 0:3
03:00Mississippi Brilla - Hattiesburg 1:1
03:00Rochester FC - Bavarian United 1:4
03:00Westchester - New Jersey Copa 2:0

USA: NISA

02:00Maryland Bobcats - Georgia Lions 2:1

USA: US Open Cup

02:00Indy Eleven - Detroit 3:0
02:30Tampa Bay - FC Dallas 1:2
05:30Seattle Sounders - Phoenix Rising 2:1

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

15:00Olimpik-Mobiuz - Dostlik Tashkent 1:2
15:30Aral - Mashal Muborak 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00North Macedonia U19 - Montenegro U19 2:1

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

16:00Dynamos - Arenel Movers 2:1
16:00Highlanders - Manica 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.