REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

22:00Chelsea - Everton 6:0

ITALY: Serie A

19:30Fiorentina - Genoa 1:1
21:45Atalanta - Verona 2:2

KENYA: KPL

15:00Muhoroni Youth - Shabana 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

22:00Osasuna - Valencia 0:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

10:30Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto 2:1

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League

23:00Greenbay Hoppers - Green City 3:4
01:00Grenades - Willikies 5:0
03:00Garden Stars - Swetes 1:3

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:15Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield 1:2
02:00Central Cordoba - San Lorenzo 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00AbandonedPatronato - San Miguel 0:0
00:00Club A. Guemes - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1
00:50San Martin S.J. - San Martin T. 0:0
03:00Def. de Belgrano - Deportivo Madryn 2:3

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:009 de Julio Rafaela - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1
23:00Union Sunchales - Boca Unidos 2:1
01:30Juventud Antoniana - San Martin Formosa 1:0
21:00San Martin Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

00:30San Martin Burzaco - Dep. Merlo 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

23:00PostponedRiver Plate W - San Lorenzo W -:-
21:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Rosario Central W 1:0

ARMENIA: First League

15:00Noah 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0
15:00Onor - Andranik 0:4

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

23:00United FC - CDRA 2:0
01:00Real Koyari - Jong Aruba 2:1
03:00Caravel - La Fama 0:3

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23

16:00Australia U23 - Jordan U23 0:0
18:30Qatar U23 - Indonesia U23 2:0

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

13:30Bulleen - Langwarrin 0:0
13:30Kingston City - Eastern Lions 1:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

19:00Al-Hidd - East Riffa 1:1
19:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Shabbab 3:0
19:00Al Riffa - Al-Hala 2:0

BARBADOS: Premier League

01:00Deacons - Kickstart 0:2
03:30Brittons Hill - Ellerton FC 1:1

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

20:30St. Truiden U21 - Eupen U21 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

00:30GV San Jose - The Strongest 0:2
02:30Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Vinto 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ 3:2
00:30Vitoria - Palmeiras 0:1

BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage

23:00Humaita - Independencia 2:1
01:00Sao Francisco FC - Galvez 1:2
23:30Rio Branco - Vasco da Gama AC 3:3

BRAZIL: Amazonense - Play Offs

00:00Amazonas - Manaus 1:2pen

BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs

23:00Paysandu PA - Remo 1:1

BRAZIL: Rondoniense

23:00Vilhena EC - Genus 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

21:00Flamengo W - Bragantino W 2:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

00:00Rio Negro W - Taruma W 3:0
22:00Porto Velho W - A. Acreano W 5:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:30CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lok. Sofia 2:1
20:00Ludogorets - Arda 2:0

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group

16:00APEJES Academy - Bamenda 1:3
16:00Bamboutos FC - Aigle Royal 1:1
18:00Fauve Azur Elite - Union Douala 0:1
18:00UMS de Loum - Fovu Baham 2:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

02:00Vancouver FC - Valour 4:1

CHILE: Primera Division

03:00A. Italiano - Union La Calera 2:2

CHILE: Primera B

00:30San Felipe - Deportes Temuco 2:3
00:30San Luis - La Serena 0:1

CHILE: Segunda Division

00:30Lautaro - Trasandino 0:1

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Dalian Kuncheng - Rizhao Yuqi 0:1
10:00Taian Tiankuang - Hubei Istar 0:1
10:30Xian Ronghai - Nantong Haimen 1:4
13:00Haikou Mingcheng - Guangdong GZ-Power 0:2

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Ind. Medellin - Bucaramanga 1:0
02:20Dep. Pasto - Millonarios 2:3
04:30Alianza - La Equidad 0:3

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

00:00Cartagena - Real Cundinamarca 2:1
00:00Cucuta - Leones 1:1
00:00Huila - Real Santander 1:0
23:30Orsomarso - Barranquilla 2:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

00:00Llaneros W - Alianza W 0:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00CS Uruguay - AD Sarchi 1:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

16:00Hajduk Split W - Zadar W 3:0

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

20:00Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland 0:1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M 1:2

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:30EL Nacional - Imbabura 2:0
02:00Libertad - Barcelona SC 0:3

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Arab Contractors - Pyramids 0:2
20:00Zamalek - Al Ahly 2:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

00:0011 Deportivo - Jocoro 1:0
00:00Fuerte San Francisco - Platense Municipal 5:2
03:00Municipal Limeno - Metapan 2:0

ENGLAND: National League

21:45Gateshead - Chesterfield 2:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Leeds U21 - Derby U21 3:0
21:00Arsenal U21 - Aston Villa U21 3:5
21:00Leicester U21 - Stoke City U21 3:0
21:00Sunderland U21 - Middlesbrough U21 1:2
21:00Tottenham U21 - Wolves U21 5:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Crewe U21 - Ipswich U21 1:1
15:00Wigan U21 - Bournemouth U21 1:2
16:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Watford U21 5:0
21:00Birmingham U21 - Cardiff U21 2:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

19:00Levadia U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00Toftir - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1:2

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

19:00Rollon Pojat - SJK 0:8
20:00Atlantis 2 - NJS 2:1
20:10Tikka - PuiU 0:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

21:45Grenoble - Angers 0:0

FRANCE: National

19:30Nancy - Martigues 3:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

18:00Samgurali - Iberia 1999 2:3
19:00Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

20:30Paderborn II - Wegberg-Beeck 4:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

20:30Hoffenheim W - Koln W 1:1

GHANA: Premier League

18:00Accra Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:0

GHANA: Division One League

18:00Baffour SA - Techiman Liberty 1:0

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

16:00Diagoras - Giouchtas 1:0
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panathinaikos B 0:1
16:00Panachaiki - PAE Egaleo 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

16:00Ellas Syrou - Pyliou 3:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Deportivo Achuapa - Malacateco 2:0
01:00Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Capoise - Fica 1:0
23:00PostponedJuventus - America des Cayes -:-
23:00Real Hope - Racing des Gonaives 3:1
00:00Tempete - Baltimore 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

00:00Olancho - Olimpia 1:0
02:15Motagua - UPNFM 4:0
04:30Vida - Genesis 0:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

21:00Vasas - Kozarmisleny SE 2:1

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

22:15Fram - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:1

INDIA: ISL

17:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City 2:1

INDIA: I-League 2

13:30Kenkre - Dempo 0:4
13:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Bengaluru 0:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Persita - Persib Bandung 3:3
11:00PSS Sleman - Arema FC 4:1
15:00Persikabo 1973 - Bali United 3:2

IRAN: Division 1

15:45PostponedKhooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
16:15Damash Gilan - Chadormalu 0:0
16:30Saipa - Kheybar Khorramabad 1:0
17:00Mes Kerman - Astara 2:0
17:30Naft Gachsaran - Shahre Raz 0:1
18:00Mes Soongoun - Pars Janoobi Jam 1:1
18:15Fajr Sepasi - Ario Eslamshahr 1:1

IRAQ: Stars League

15:00Al Naft - Al Wasat 1:0
15:00Al-Qassim - Al Najaf 1:2
17:30Duhok - Al Karkh 0:0
19:30Naft Al-Basra - Al-Hudod 1:2
22:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Missan 1:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

21:45Bohemians - Dundalk 1:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

20:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:00M. Nazareth - H. Migdal HaEmek 4:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

21:45Arezzo - Torres 1:1
21:45Cesena - Recanatese 3:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

21:30Juve Stabia - Crotone 1:1
21:45Avellino - Benevento 1:0

ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group

19:00AS Roma W - Juventus W 2:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:30Aldier - Ilbirs 2:1
13:30Talant - Alga 3:2

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:00Rezekne - JFK Ventspils 2:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:00FK Panevezys 2 - Hegelmann Litauen 2 2:2
18:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Riteriai 2:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

20:00Pompiers - Inter Nouakchott 1:0
22:50Garde Nationale - Entou 3:3

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

03:00Atlas - Atl. San Luis 2:1
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon 1:0
05:06Juarez - Club Tijuana 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:00Atl. San Luis W - Juarez W 0:3
04:06Mazatlan FC W - Monterrey W 0:3

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Raja Casablanca 0:2
20:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Renaissance Zemamra 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

21:00Jong Ajax - Cambuur 2:1
21:00Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch 0:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

00:00Sport Sebaco - Ferretti 0:3
01:00UNAN-Managua - Ocotal 1:1
04:00Masachapa - Matagalpa 1:2

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00Smart City - Ekiti United 5:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

20:00Aalesund - Lyn 0:3
20:00Asane - Sogndal 1:1
20:00Bryne - Levanger 0:1
20:00Kongsvinger - Egersund 3:3
20:00Mjondalen - Start 1:1
20:00Moss - Ranheim 2:1
20:00Sandnes - Raufoss 2:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Viking 2 - Jerv 2:1
19:00Hodd - Brann 2 2:3

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

18:00Valerenga 2 - Stjordals Blink 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Sola - Sandefjord 2 2:2
20:00Pors - Odd 2 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

20:00Assiden - Skeid 2 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Stabaek 2 - Rosenborg 2 4:1

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Plaza Amador - Alianza 1:1
02:15Deportivo Universitario - Herrera 1:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Sp. Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion 0:3
03:00Cerro Porteno - Ameliano 3:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:15Recoleta - Deportivo Santani 6:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Cusco - ADT Tarma 3:2
03:30Alianza Lima - Grau 2:0
23:00Cajamarca - Los Chankas 2:0

PERU: Liga 2

23:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Juan Aurich -:-
21:00AD Cantolao - Santos 2:1
23:30PostponedUnion Huaral - Carlos Stein -:-

PERU: Liga Women

23:00Ayacucho W - U. de Deportes W 1:7
23:00Biavo W - Carlos Mannucci W 0:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

20:00Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie 2:0

POLAND: Division 2

19:15LKS Lodz II - Lech Poznan II 2:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

22:15Vizela - Chaves 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

17:00Mafra U23 - Portimonense U23 1:2
19:00Braga U23 - Academico Viseu U23 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

17:30Mioveni - Selimbar 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL

19:00Neftekhimik - Dynamo Makhachkala 0:3

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

17:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:40Hajer - Al Bukayriyah 0:1
19:05Al Arabi - Al Ain 2:2
20:45Al Safa - Al Taraji 4:1

SCOTLAND: Highland League

22:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle 6:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis 2:2
19:00Mladost - IMT Novi Beograd 1:2
19:00Sp. Subotica - Javor 1:0
21:00Vozdovac - Radnicki 1923 1:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:00Vrsac - Tekstilac Odzaci 2:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:15PostponedBhantal - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
20:00Bhantal - Wusum Stars 0:2

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:30Aluminij - Radomlje 1:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group

18:00Olimpija W - ZNK Ljubljana W 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

20:30Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20

00:00Chile U20 W - Colombia U20 W 0:2
02:30Bolivia U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:2
00:00Paraguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 2:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:30Alcorcon - Villarreal B 1:0

SURINAME: SML

23:30Flora - Notch 0:2
02:00SV Transvaal - Inter Moengotapoe 3:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

20:00Hacken - Brommapojkarna 4:3
20:00Varnamo - Malmo FF 0:4
20:10Hammarby - Elfsborg 3:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

20:00Gefle - Degerfors 2:2
20:00Orgryte - Brage 1:2

SYRIA: Premier League

16:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Tishreen 1:1
16:00Al Karamah - Wathbah 0:0
16:00Al-Sahel - Al Taliya 0:0
16:00Al Wahda - Jableh 0:3
16:00Hottin - Horriya 4:1

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

23:00Eagles FC - Central FC 1:0
00:001976 Phoenix FC - Point Fortin 2:0
01:00Police - La Horquetta 4:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:00Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 0:4

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Erzurumspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0
20:00Adanaspor AS - Bodrumspor 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:30LNZ Cherkasy - Veres-Rivne 1:0
18:00Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1 1:1

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

11:00Vorskla Poltava W - Ladomir W 6:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

17:00Al Wasl - Hatta 3:0
19:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda 1:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

16:50PostponedAl Rams - Al Hamriyah -:-
16:50Masfut - Dibba Al Hisn 1:2
16:55Dubai City - Gulf Heroes 2:4
16:55United FC - Gulf United 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Penarol - Danubio 2:0

USA: MLS

23:45St. Louis City - Austin FC 1:0

USA: USL Championship

00:00North Carolina - Birmingham 1:1

USA: MLS Next Pro

00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Chicago Fire II 6:5pen
00:00Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:0
01:00Sporting Kansas City II - Houston Dynamo 2 4:0
02:30New York City II - New England Revolution II 6:2
03:30North Texas - Tacoma Defiance 2:1
04:00Real Monarchs - Town FC 0:1
05:00Los Angeles FC II - Ventura County 2:1

USA: USL League One

23:00Lexington - Spokane Velocity 2:2

USA: NISA

03:00Irvine Zeta - Capo 1:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Gotham W - Kansas City Current W 1:1
03:00Bay FC W - Reign W 3:2

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

00:45Dep. Tachira - Carabobo 1:0
03:30Caracas - Universidad Central 2:2

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

23:00Dynamo Puerto - Bolivar 3:1

WORLD: Friendly International

18:00England U16 - Belgium U16 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.