REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

KENYA: KPL

15:00Bidco United - Tusker -:-
15:00KCB - Nzoia Sugar -:-
15:00Police FC - Bandari -:-

KENYA: Super League

15:00Kibera - Mombasa Elite -:-

WORLD: World Cup - Play Offs

18:00Morocco - Portugal -:-
22:00England - France -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

14:30Dinamo Tirana - Lushnja -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00Ben Aknoun - JSM Tiaret -:-
17:00El Khemis - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
17:00GC Mascara - Relizane -:-
17:00Oued Sly - Saida -:-
17:00RC Kouba - Medea -:-
17:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey -:-
17:00Temouchent - ASM Oran -:-
17:00Tlemcen - Mostaganem -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

12:00Constantine U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
12:00El Bayadh U21 - ES Setif U21 -:-
12:00Paradou U21 - Saoura U21 -:-
17:00Chelghoum U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
17:00Kabylie U21 - Arba U21 -:-
17:00Khenchela U21 - Magra U21 -:-
17:00Oran U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
17:00USM Alger U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00C.R.D. Libolo - Cuando Cubango -:-
17:30Isaac de Benguela - CD Lunda Sul -:-
17:30Petro Atletico - Sagrada -:-
17:30Sporting de Cabinda - Interclube -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:00Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers -:-
11:45Sydney FC - Melbourne City -:-
14:30Perth Glory - Western United -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

07:00Canberra W - Wellington Phoenix W -:-
07:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W -:-
09:05Sydney W - Brisbane Roar W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

13:00Energetik Mingechevir - Lokbatan -:-
13:00Shamakhi 2 - SumQayit 2 -:-
13:00Turan 2 - Qarabag 2 -:-
14:00Zira 2 - Imisli FK -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

22:00Lierse K. - Dender -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

21:30Francs Borains - Patro Eisden -:-
21:30Gent B - RFC Liege -:-
21:30Thes Sport - Boom -:-
22:00Charleroi B - OC Charleroi -:-
22:00Heist - Mandel United -:-
22:00Hoogstraten - Ninove -:-
22:00RAAL La Louviere - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

22:00Acren - Meux -:-
22:00Tubize - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
22:00Waremme - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

21:30Dikkelvenne - KRC Harelbeke -:-
21:30Oudenaarde - KRC Gent -:-
21:30Torhout - Westhoek -:-
22:00Aalst - Oostkamp -:-
22:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Lokeren-Temse -:-
22:00Gullegem - Waregem 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

21:30K. FC Turnhout - Diegem -:-
22:00FC Lebbeke - Cappellen -:-
22:00Lille - Pepingen-Halle -:-
22:00Sp. Hasselt - Bocholter -:-
22:00Tongeren - Londerzeel -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

15:30Waregem W - Leuven W -:-
17:30Club Brugge W - Gent W -:-
17:30St. Liege W - Genk W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

16:30Wuustwezel W - Gent II W -:-
17:00Moldavo W - GBA Kontich W -:-
18:00Famkes Merkem W - Leuven II W -:-
19:00Chastre W - Zwevezele W -:-
19:00Mons W - Westerlo W -:-
19:00RFC Liege W - Genk II W -:-
19:00St. Liege II W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
19:00Waregem II W - Tienen W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

18:00Bani Ganse - Dadje -:-
18:00Bembereke - Real Sport -:-
18:00Dragons - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
18:00Dynamo Parakou - Damissa -:-
18:00Energie Sports - Soleil -:-
18:00JAK - JS Pobe -:-
18:00Ofmas-Sad - ASPAC -:-
18:00Requins - Aziza -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

16:30Jwaneng Galaxy - BDF XI -:-
17:00Extension Gunners - Mogoditshane -:-
17:00Masitoaka - Township Rollers -:-
17:00Morupule - Police XI -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:30ASEC Koudougou - Etoile Filante -:-
18:30Majestic - Salitas -:-
18:30RDF - AS Douanes -:-
20:45Sonabel Ouagadougou - Vitesse -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

16:00Vital'O - Inter Star -:-

CHINA: Super League

10:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shanghai Port -:-
10:00Hebei - Beijing Guoan -:-
14:00Shenzhen - Changchun Yatai -:-
14:30Guangzhou FC - Guangzhou City -:-
14:30Zhejiang Professional - Meizhou Hakka -:-
15:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Grand Final

23:00Artemisa - FC Santiago de Cuba -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

20:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia -:-
20:00Paralimni - Apollon -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:30Ermis - Olympias Lympion -:-
15:30Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou -:-
15:30PAEEK - Xylotymbou -:-
15:30Peyia 2014 FC - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-
15:30Ypsonas - Omonia 29th May -:-
15:30Zakakiou - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

12:30Hradec Kralove - Chrudim -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

19:00Motema Pembe - AC Kuya -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00Blackburn - Preston -:-
15:30Rotherham - Bristol City -:-
17:00Reading - Coventry -:-
18:00Blackpool - Birmingham -:-
18:00Middlesbrough - Luton -:-
18:00Millwall - Wigan -:-
18:00Sheffield Utd - Huddersfield -:-
18:00Stoke - Cardiff -:-
18:00Swansea - Norwich -:-

ENGLAND: League One

15:30Ipswich - Peterborough -:-
15:30Shrewsbury - Bolton -:-
17:00Burton - Derby -:-
17:00Forest Green - Cheltenham -:-
18:00Accrington - Portsmouth -:-
18:00Bristol Rovers - Port Vale -:-
18:00Cambridge Utd - Plymouth -:-
18:00Exeter - Sheffield Wed -:-
18:00Lincoln - Wycombe -:-
18:00MK Dons - Fleetwood -:-
18:00Morecambe - Charlton -:-
18:00Oxford Utd - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Carlisle - Barrow -:-
16:00Crewe - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Harrogate - Northampton -:-
17:00Rochdale - Stockport County -:-
18:00Grimsby - Tranmere -:-
18:00Newport - Doncaster -:-
18:00Salford - Walsall -:-
18:00Stevenage - Mansfield -:-
18:00Sutton - Colchester -:-
18:00Swindon - AFC Wimbledon -:-

ENGLAND: National League

17:00Boreham Wood - Southend -:-
18:00Bromley - Wealdstone -:-
18:00Chesterfield - Dorking -:-
18:00Eastleigh - Wrexham -:-
18:00FC Halifax - Barnet -:-
18:00PostponedGateshead - Dag & Red -:-
18:00Maidenhead - Notts Co -:-
18:00Maidstone - Altrincham -:-
18:00Solihull Moors - Aldershot -:-
18:00Woking - York City -:-
18:00Yeovil - Scunthorpe -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

17:00Buxton - Peterborough Sports -:-
17:00Chorley - AFC Telford -:-
18:00Banbury - Curzon Ashton -:-
18:00Chester - Alfreton -:-
18:00Farsley - Leamington -:-
18:00Gloucester - Darlington -:-
18:00Kettering - AFC Fylde -:-
18:00Kidderminster - Blyth -:-
18:00King’s Lynn - Bradford PA -:-
18:00Scarborough - Brackley Town -:-
18:00Southport - Boston Utd -:-
18:00Spennymoor - Hereford -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

15:30Dartford - Bath -:-
17:00Slough - Havant & W -:-
18:00Chippenham - Ebbsfleet -:-
18:00Concord - Hungerford -:-
18:00Dover - Worthing -:-
18:00Eastbourne Boro - Oxford City -:-
18:00Farnborough - Hemel Hempstead -:-
18:00Hampton & Richmond - Cheshunt -:-
18:00St. Albans - Chelmsford -:-
18:00Tonbridge - Weymouth -:-
18:00Welling - Taunton -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Ashton Utd - Liversedge -:-
16:00Belper Town - Marske -:-
16:00Nantwich - Lancaster -:-
16:00Stalybridge - South Shields -:-
16:00Whitby - Matlock -:-
17:00Bamber Bridge - Stafford -:-
18:00Atherton - FC United -:-
18:00Gainsborough - Warrington Rylands -:-
18:00Marine - Guiseley -:-
18:00Morpeth - Warrington -:-
18:00Radcliffe - Hyde -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Needham Market - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Alvechurch -:-
17:00Basford - Royston -:-
18:00Bedford - Stratford -:-
18:00Coalville - Rushall -:-
18:00Hitchin - Barwell -:-
18:00Ilkeston - Tamworth -:-
18:00Mickleover - Kings Langley -:-
18:00Nuneaton - Leiston -:-
18:00Redditch - Hednesford -:-
18:00St. Ives - Bromsgrove -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Poole - Winchester -:-
18:00Beaconsfield Town - Salisbury -:-
18:00Chesham - Plymouth Parkway -:-
18:00Harrow - Tiverton -:-
18:00Hayes & Yeading - Met. Police -:-
18:00Merthyr Town - Gosport -:-
18:00North Leigh - Dorchester -:-
18:00Swindon S - Hartley Wintney -:-
18:00Truro - Hanwell Town -:-
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Bracknell -:-
18:00Yate Town - Hendon -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Brightlingsea - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Folkestone - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Lewes - Canvey -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Herne Bay -:-
17:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian -:-
17:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton -:-
18:00Billericay - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
18:00Hastings - Bowers & Pitsea -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

15:00Southampton U21 - Everton U21 -:-
17:00Wolves U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

14:00Southampton U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
15:00Leeds U18 - Derby U18 -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

13:45Denver - Green Mamba -:-
15:30Mbabane Swallows - Royal Leopards -:-
16:00Tambankulu - Seven Dreams -:-
16:00Young Buffaloes - Madlenya -:-
16:15Moneni Pirates - Manzini Wanderers -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Defence Force - Wolkite Ketema -:-
18:00Hadiya Hossana - Adama City -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:30Racing Club de France - Saint-Malo -:-
17:00Beauvais - Rennes II -:-
18:00Chartres - Blois -:-
19:00Chateaubriant - Caen II -:-
19:00Saint-Pryve - Granville -:-
20:00Chambly - Guingamp II -:-
20:00Evreux - Poissy -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00St Quentin - Boulogne -:-
17:30Wasquehal - Haguenau -:-
18:00Furiani Agliani - ASM Belfort -:-
19:00Besancon - Creteil -:-
19:00Colmar - Reims II -:-
19:00Epinal - Metz II -:-
20:00Lusitanos - Fleury-Merogis -:-
20:00Sainte-Genevieve - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Jura Sud - Thonon-Evian -:-
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
19:00Grasse - Sete -:-
19:00Saint Priest - Marignane -:-
20:00Ales - Canet Roussillon -:-
20:00Auxerre II - Aubagne -:-
20:00Hyeres - Lyon - La Duchere -:-
20:00Lyon II - Toulon -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

19:00GOAL FC - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
19:00Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers -:-
19:00Trelissac - Stade Bordelais -:-
20:00Chamalieres - Vierzon Foot -:-
20:00Lorient II - Bergerac -:-
20:00Romorantin - Angers II -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

16:30Dijon W - Reims W -:-
16:30Rodez AF W - Guingamp W -:-
16:30Soyaux W - Paris FC W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 - Relegation

12:00Dusheti - WIT Georgia -:-
12:00Rustavi - Khobi -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim -:-
16:00Delmenhorst - Phonix Lubeck -:-
16:00Lubeck - Bremer -:-
16:00TSV Havelse - Emden -:-
18:00Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:00Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus -:-
15:00Lichtenberg - Greifswald -:-
15:00Meuselwitz - TB Berlin -:-
16:00Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00B. Monchengladbach II - Duren -:-
16:00PostponedBocholt - Preussen Munster -:-
16:00Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln -:-
16:00SG Wattenscheid - Ahlen -:-
16:00Straelen - Oberhausen -:-
16:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler -:-
17:30Koln II - Kaan-Marienborn -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Balingen - Aalen -:-
16:00FC 08 Homburg - Freiberg -:-
16:00Kassel - FSV Frankfurt -:-
16:00Mainz II - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
16:00Offenbach - RW Koblenz -:-
16:00Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger -:-
16:00Stuttgart II - Worms -:-
16:00Ulm - Eintracht Trier -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:001.FC Frankfurt - Neustrelitz -:-
15:00Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht -:-
15:00MSV Neuruppin - Mahlsdorf -:-
15:00Rathenow - Schwerin -:-
15:00Rostocker FC - Furstenwalde -:-
16:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:00An der Fahner Hohe - Nordhausen -:-
15:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Sandersdorf -:-
15:00Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer -:-
15:00Freital - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
15:00Grimma - Halle -:-
15:00Krieschow - Bautzen -:-
15:00Ludwigsfelder - Auerbach -:-
15:00Oberlausitz - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
15:00SV 1890 Westerhausen - Plauen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

15:30Bordesholm - GW Siebenbaumen -:-
16:00Heider SV - Husumer -:-
16:00Neumunster - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
16:00Pansdorf - Flensburg -:-
20:00Oldenburger - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

15:00Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
16:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen -:-
16:00Aumund-Vegesack - Leher -:-
16:00Komet Arsten - Woltmershausen -:-
16:00OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler -:-
16:00Vatan Bremen - Schwachhausen -:-
18:00Surheide - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Bersenbruck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
16:00Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover -:-
16:00Papenburg - Luneburger Hansa -:-
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - FT Braunschweig -:-
16:00Rotenburger - Hannoverscher SC -:-
16:00Schoningen - Heeslinger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

16:00Gievenbeck - Paderborn II -:-
17:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Vreden -:-
18:00Schermbeck 2020 - Erndtebruck -:-
18:15Preussen Munster 2 - Clarholz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:30Friedberg - Fernwald -:-
16:00Alzenau - Hanau -:-
16:00Stadtallendorf - Unter-Flockenbach -:-
16:00Weidenhausen - SV Steinbach -:-
18:00Erlensee - RW Walldorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Auersmacher -:-
16:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens -:-
16:00Karbach - Eisbachtal -:-
17:00Kirchberg - Schott Mainz -:-
17:30Dudenhofen - Jagersburg -:-
17:30Engers - Waldalgesheim -:-
17:30Hertha Wiesbach - Mechtersheim -:-
17:30Pfeddersheim - Ahrweiler -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

16:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Walldorf U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00Bonner U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal

13:00Koln U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

16:00Bayern Munich W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

18:00Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-
20:30Glacis United - St Josephs -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

14:45Kifisias - O.F. Ierapetra -:-
15:45Irodotos - Athens Kallithea -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

16:00Marko - Agios Nikolaos -:-
16:00Poros - Almyros Gaziou -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

23:30Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

19:00Ashanti GB - Kamsar -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

13:00Lee Man Warriors - Southern District -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Goa - Odisha FC -:-
17:00North East Utd - Chennaiyin -:-

INDIA: I-League

11:30Sudeva Delhi - Churchill Brothers -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Persib Bandung - Persebaya -:-
12:00PostponedBarito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-
14:00Persija Jakarta - Persik Kediri -:-
14:15PostponedDewa United - Persita -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

09:15PostponedPSBS Biak Numfor - Kalteng Putra -:-
11:15PostponedNusantara - Bekasi City -:-
11:15PostponedPersipa Pati - Gresik -:-
11:30PostponedPersela Lamongan - PSIM Yogyakarta -:-
11:30PostponedPSPS Riau - Persiraja Aceh -:-
11:30PostponedSriwijaya - Karo United -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al Naft - Al Talaba -:-
14:00Al Sinaah - Al-Hudod -:-
14:00Al Wasat - Erbil -:-
16:45Zakho - Naft Missan -:-
18:30Al Shorta - Naft Al-Basra -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:30Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

21:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Ironi Modiin -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Alessandria - Montevarchi -:-
16:30Reggiana - Olbia -:-
16:30San Donato - Imolese -:-
16:30Torres - Gubbio -:-
16:30Vis Pesaro - Cesena -:-
19:30Lucchese - Carrarese -:-
19:30Pontedera - Fermana -:-
19:30Rimini - Ancona -:-
19:30Siena - Fiorenzuola -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

16:30Seregno - Real Calepina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

13:00Imolese U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
13:00Monopoli U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
13:00Perugia U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
13:00Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
13:00Reggina U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
13:00Salernitana U19 - Entella U19 -:-
13:00Spezia U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
16:00Genoa U19 - Monza U19 -:-
16:30Alessandria U19 - Padova U19 -:-
16:30Brescia U19 - Parma U19 -:-
16:30Cittadella U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
16:30Como U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
16:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
16:30Reggiana U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
16:30Viterbese U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
17:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Spal U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Pomigliano W - Inter W -:-
16:30Parma W - Fiorentina W -:-
16:30Sassuolo W - AC Milan W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

18:30SO Armee - San Pedro -:-
20:45ES Bafing - SOL -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

07:00Albirex Niigata W - Omiya Ardija W -:-
07:00Mynavi Sendai W - JEF United W -:-
08:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nojima Stella W -:-
08:00Saitama W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-

JAPAN: Empress's Cup Women

05:00Kunoichi W - Ehime W -:-
05:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Toyo University W -:-
08:00Harima Albion W - Okayama Sakuyo W -:-
08:00Orca Kamogawa W - Waseda Univ. W -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

16:00Al Ansar - Nejmeh SC -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

16:30Mahalla Tripoli - Olympic Azzaweya -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Hostert - Differdange -:-
17:30Union Titus Petange - Mondercange -:-
18:00Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
19:00Victoria Rosport - Kaerjeng -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Birkirkara - Balzan -:-
15:00Pieta Hotspurs - Sirens -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

13:00Swieqi - Mqabba FC -:-
15:30Mtarfa - Sliema -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

14:30Bolton City - Grande Riviere -:-
17:30AS Vacoas - Entente Boulet -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

15:00Black Africa - Young Africans -:-
15:00Citizens - Civics -:-
15:00Julinho Sporting - Life Fighters -:-
15:00Orlando Pirates - Tigers -:-
15:00UNAM - Tura Magic -:-
15:00Young Brazilians - African Stars -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:00Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:30Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys -:-
16:30Noordwijk - Hardenberg -:-
16:30Oostzaan - IJsselmeervogels -:-
16:30Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
17:00AFC - De Treffers -:-
17:00Jong Volendam - Katwijk -:-
17:00Quick Boys - TEC -:-
17:00Spakenburg - HFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:30Excelsior 31 - Barendrecht -:-
16:30Hoek - Rijnvogels -:-
16:30SteDoCo - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
16:30Ter Leede - GVVV -:-
16:30VV DOVO - ACV Assen -:-
16:30VVOG - RKAV Volendam -:-
17:00ASWH - Harkemase Boys -:-
17:00Sparta Nijkerk - Urk -:-
17:00Sportlust - Staphorst -:-
17:30VVSB - HV & CV Quick -:-
20:00GVV Unitas - DEM -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

13:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
17:15FC Twente/Heracles U18 - Ajax U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:00Canterbury United W - Capital Football W -:-
04:00Northern Rovers W - Southern United W -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

18:00Espoir - Liberte -:-
18:00Jangorzo - ASGNN -:-
18:00Olympic Niamey - Nigelec -:-
18:00US Gendarmerie - Tahoua -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

18:00PostponedCliftonville - Linfield -:-
18:00Dungannon - Carrick Rangers -:-
18:00Glentoran - Glenavon -:-
18:00Larne - Newry City -:-
18:00Portadown - Ballymena -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

18:00Ards - Newington -:-
18:00Ballyclare - Annagh -:-
18:00Dundela - Dergview -:-
18:00H&W Welders - Ballinamallard -:-
18:00Institute - Loughgall -:-
18:00Warrenpoint - Knockbreda -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:00Belasica - Ohrid -:-
15:00Besa 1976 - Lok. Skopje -:-
15:00KF Gostivar - Karaorman -:-
15:00Sasa - Pelister -:-
15:00Sloga Vinica - Detonit Plackovica -:-
15:00Teteks - Arsimi -:-
15:00Voska Sport - Borec -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

14:00Sporting CP B - Amora -:-
22:00Leiria - Real SC -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup

23:45Famalicao - Tondela -:-
23:45Oliveirense - Arouca -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Famalicao W - Ouriense W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

20:00FC Hermannstadt - Farul Constanta -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

16:00Kiyovu - Police -:-
16:00Marines - Gorilla -:-
19:30Etincelles - Rayon Sport -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

23:15Pennarossa - Fiorentino -:-
17:00Cosmos - Tre Penne -:-
17:00Faetano - Cailungo -:-
17:00Libertas - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
17:00San Giovanni - Domagnano -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

18:00East Fife - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
18:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

17:00Brechin - Deveronvale -:-
17:00Clachnacuddin - Keith -:-
17:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle -:-
18:00Banks O' Dee - Brora Rangers -:-
18:00Forres Mechanics - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
18:00Fraserburgh - Lossiemouth -:-
18:00Nairn County - Formartine Utd -:-
18:00Rothes - Huntly -:-
18:00Turriff Utd - Wick Academy -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Cowdenbeath - Celtic B -:-
16:00Spartans - Gretna 2008 -:-
18:00Berwick - Edinburgh University -:-
18:00Dalbeattie Star - Bo'ness United -:-
18:00East Kilbride - Caledonian Braves -:-
18:00East Stirlingshire - Civil Service Strollers -:-
18:00Hearts 2 - Broomhill -:-
18:00Stirling University - Tranent Juniors -:-
19:00Rangers B - Cumbernauld Colts -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

17:00Elgin City - Clyde -:-
18:00Hamilton - Inverness -:-
18:00Kelty Hearts - Linfield -:-
18:00Queen's Park - Montrose -:-
18:00Raith - Morton -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

23:00Motherwell W - Partick Thistle W -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

15:00Santos - Revengers -:-
15:00St Michel United - Red Star -:-
18:00Bel Air - St John Bosco -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Kallon -:-
19:15East End Tigers - Central Parade -:-
19:15Lamboi - East End Lions -:-
22:00FC Johansen - Ports Authority -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Bravo - Koper -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Andorra - Leganes -:-
21:00Villarreal B - Tenerife -:-
23:00Zaragoza - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

19:00Celta Vigo B - Leonesa -:-
20:00Real Madrid B - CF Talavera -:-
20:00San Fernando - Algeciras -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

19:00R. Sociedad B - La Nucia -:-
20:00Eldense - Amorebieta -:-
20:00Numancia - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

18:30Burgos Promesas - Palencia CA -:-
19:00Guijuelo - Bergantinos -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

18:30Mutilvera - Alfaro -:-
19:00AD San Juan - UD Logrones B -:-
19:00Racing Rioja - Tudelano -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

15:00Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia -:-
18:00Cadiz CF B - Betis B -:-
20:00Sevilla FC B - Xerez D.F.C. -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

18:00Alcorcon B - Navalcarnero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

17:45Torina - Guarnizo -:-
18:00Escobedo - Vimenor -:-
19:00Atletico Albericia - Castro -:-
21:00Tropezon - Cayon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

18:30Anaitasuna FT - Basconia -:-
18:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Pasaia -:-
18:30Touring KE - SD Deusto -:-
19:00Durango - Urduliz -:-
19:00Leioa - CD Vitoria -:-
19:00Padura - Lagun Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

14:00Levante B - Rayo Ibense -:-
18:00Atzeneta - Acero -:-
18:00Hercules B - Torrent -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:30Mirandes B - Leonesa B -:-
17:45La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

13:00Motril - Huracan Melilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

18:00Inter Manacor - CE Sant Jordi -:-
18:00Santanyi - PE Sant Jordi -:-
18:30Binissalem - Constancia -:-
18:30Poblense - Mercadal -:-
19:00Andratx - Platges de Calvia -:-
19:00Portmany - Llosetense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

14:00Arucas - Gran Tarajal -:-
19:30Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

21:00Azuaga - Pueblonuevo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:30Cortes - Subiza -:-
17:30Pamplona - Ezcabarte -:-
17:45Alesves - Oberena -:-
17:45Valle Egues - Lagunak -:-
18:00CD Cantolagua - Txantrea -:-
19:00Azkoyen - Huarte -:-
20:00Burlades - Beti Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:30La Solana - Illescas -:-
20:30Tomelloso - Villacanas -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

14:00Madrid C. W - Valencia W -:-
21:00Barcelona W - Alhama W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

14:00Dep. La Coruna W - Cordoba W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

17:00Alamal Atbara - Al Shorta -:-
17:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Haidob Al Nuhod -:-
17:00Al Zoma - Tuti -:-
19:30Al Wadi - Hay al-Arab -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

14:00Al Majd - Al-Jazeera -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

13:30Rayong FC - Chainat -:-
14:00Nakhon Si - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
14:30Krabi - Chiangmai Utd -:-
15:00Customs Utd - Raj Pracha -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

18:00Anges de Notse - Kara -:-
18:00ASC Kara - Espoir -:-
18:00Entente II - Gbohloe-Su -:-
18:00Semassi - Gomido -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00Esperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

15:30AS Mohamdia - Korba -:-
15:30Bembla - Jendouba Sport -:-
15:30ES Djerba - Rades -:-
15:30Gabes - AS Marsa -:-
15:30JS Kairouan - Espoir Rogba -:-
15:30Oued Ellil - CO Medenine -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Keciorengucu - Adanaspor AS -:-
13:30Tuzlaspor - Rizespor -:-
16:00Denizlispor - Altay -:-
19:00Goztepe - Manisa FK -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:00Inegolspor - Ankaraspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Etimesgut - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:0052 Orduspor - Yomraspor -:-
14:00Catalca - Yeni Amasyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Bayrampasa - Orduspor 1967 -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Bergama Bld. - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:00Cankaya FK - Sapanca Genclikspor -:-
14:00Kepez Bld. - Arguvan -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

16:00Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth -:-
16:00Flint - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-

WALES: Cymru South

17:00Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin -:-
17:00Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
17:00Ynyshir Albions - Llantwit Major -:-
17:30Goytre Utd - Ammanford -:-

WALES: Cymru North

17:30Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00Bastia - Guadeloupe -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

04:00Cancun (Mex) - Monterrey (Mex) -:-
12:30Genk (Bel) - Elche (Esp) -:-
13:00Nice (Fra) - Girona (Esp) -:-
13:00Rennes (Fra) - Celtic (Sco) -:-
13:00Spezia (Ita) - Sampdoria U19 (Ita) -:-
13:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Rukh Lviv (Ukr) -:-
13:30GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Skra (Pol) -:-
13:30Lille (Fra) - Valladolid (Esp) -:-
14:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
14:00FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) - Dortmund (Ger) -:-
14:00Jelenia Gora (Pol) - Jablonec (Cze) -:-
14:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) -:-
14:00PSV (Ned) - Rakow (Pol) -:-
14:30Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Excelsior (Ned) -:-
15:00Bochum (Ger) - Karlsruher SC (Ger) -:-
15:00Darmstadt (Ger) - Morlautern (Ger) -:-
15:00Feyenoord (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) -:-
15:00Legia (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
15:00Osasuna (Esp) - Lorient (Fra) -:-
15:00Paderborn (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) -:-
15:30Dortmund (Ger) - Fiorentina (Ita) -:-
16:00Augsburg (Ger) - Grasshoppers (Sui) -:-
16:00Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Rangers (Sco) -:-
16:00Benesov (Cze) - Motorlet Prague (Cze) -:-
16:00Dundee Utd (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) -:-
16:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Legnica (Pol) -:-
16:00Leicester (Eng) - Troyes (Fra) -:-
16:00Lugano (Sui) - Monza (Ita) -:-
16:00Olimpia Elblag (Pol) - Jaguar Gdansk (Pol) -:-
16:00Panetolikos (Gre) - Asteras Tripolis (Gre) -:-
16:00St. Polten (Aut) - LASK (Aut) -:-
16:00Wil (Sui) - Freiburg II (Ger) -:-
16:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Nordsjaelland (Den) -:-
16:30Basel (Sui) - Mannheim (Ger) -:-
17:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Westerlo (Bel) -:-
17:00Fiorentina (Ita) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
17:00Udinese (Ita) - West Ham (Eng) -:-
18:00Espanyol (Esp) - Torino (Ita) -:-
18:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Salernitana (Ita) -:-
18:00Montpellier (Fra) - Lens (Fra) -:-
18:00Quevilly Rouen (Fra) - Laval (Fra) -:-
18:00Trabzonspor (Tur) - Kasimpasa (Tur) -:-
19:00Mallorca (Esp) - Mainz (Ger) -:-
19:00Twente (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
20:00Betis (Esp) - Manchester Utd (Eng) -:-
20:00Galatasaray (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) -:-
20:00Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Nottingham (Eng) -:-
21:00Real Sociedad (Esp) - Anderlecht (Bel) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

16:00FC Muza - Lumwana Radiants -:-
16:00Green Eagles - Nkwazi -:-
16:00Kabwe - Nchanga Rangers -:-
16:00Kansanshi - Nkana -:-
16:00NAPSA Stars - Prison Leopards -:-
16:00Power Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-
16:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
16:00ZESCO - Forest Rangers -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.