REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euroleague

23:00Real Madrid - Monaco 94:95ot
21:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes -:-
22:00Olympiacos - Virtus Bologna -:-
22:30Barcelona - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
22:30Baskonia - Bayern -:-

USA: NBA

03:30Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers 115:110
04:30San Antonio Spurs - Houston Rockets 118:109
06:00Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets 120:121

ARGENTINA: Liga A

01:30Ferro - Union De Santa Fe 80:78
03:30Olimpico - Atenas 87:66

AUSTRALIA: NBL

11:30Adelaide - Perth -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:30Al Najma - ISSA Town -:-
19:30Nuwaidrad - Samaheej -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

22:30Leuven Bears - Antwerp Giants -:-
22:30Liege - Circus Brussels -:-
22:30Limburg - Oostende -:-
22:30Mechelen - Spirou Charleroi -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

19:00Spars Ilidza - Slavija -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

01:00Minas - Rio Claro 90:61
01:15Caxias do Sul - Corinthians Paulista 62:72
01:30Uniao Corinthians - Pato 85:93
02:30Cearense - Sao Paulo 81:111

CHILE: Copa Chile - Play Offs

01:00Manquehue - Sportiva Italiana 66:71

CHINA: CBA

06:00Beijing - Ningbo Rockets 113:108ot
06:00Shanxi Zhongyu - Tianjin 93:91
10:00Shenzhen - Liaoning -:-
10:30Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
14:35Shanghai - Sichuan -:-
15:00Jiangsu Dragons - Nanjing Tongxi -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

05:00Fujian W - Tianjin W 90:63
2nd QuarterShaanxi Tianze W - Hebei W 24:28
11:30Liaoning W - Beijing W -:-
14:30Wuhan W - Henan W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

22:00Alkar - Cedevita Junior -:-
22:00Cibona - Skrljevo -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

20:00Apollon - Omonia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

21:00Chomutov - Lynx Liberec -:-
21:00Jihlava - Novy Jicin -:-
21:00Jindrichuv Hradec - SP Basket -:-
21:00Plzen - Polabi -:-
21:30Opava 2 - Zlin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

20:30Trutnov W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

20:30Bakken Bears - Vaerlose -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

20:00Igokea - Zadar -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

22:00Leeuwarden - Den Bosch -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

18:00Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Tallinn University W -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

21:00ToPo Helsinki - HBA-Marsky Helsinki -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

19:00Karhu Basket - Kouvot Kouvola -:-
19:30Kobrat - BC Nokia -:-

FRANCE: LNB

22:00Fos-sur-Mer - Pau-Orthez -:-
22:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Limoges -:-
22:00Le Portel - Cholet -:-
22:30Dijon - Roanne -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

22:00Aix Maurienne - Antibes -:-
22:00Angers - Chalons-Reims -:-
22:00Denain-Voltaire - Evreux -:-
22:00La Rochelle - Lille -:-
22:00PostponedSaint Quentin - Nantes -:-
22:30St. Chamond - Chalon/Saone -:-
22:30Vichy-Clermont - Orleans -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

18:30Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Limoges U21 -:-
19:00Dijon U21 - Roanne U21 -:-
19:00Fos-sur-Mer U21 - Pau-Orthez U21 -:-
19:00Le Portel U21 - Cholet U21 -:-

GERMANY: BBL

21:00Wurzburg - Frankfurt -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

20:00Alba Fehervar - DEAC -:-
20:00KTE-Duna - OSE Lions -:-

ICELAND: Premier League

23:15Stjarnan - Haukar 76:77
21:15Grindavik - Breidablik -:-
23:15Njardvik - KR Basket -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

14:30Nes Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

13:30Maccabi Maale Adumim - Maccabi Rishon -:-
14:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Higher League

12:30GOTOBELES Astana - BC Almaty 2 -:-
14:30ChelSU Kostanay - Bars Petropavlovsk -:-
16:30Kaspiy Aktau - Atyrau 2 -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga Women

20:00Bashkimi W - Trepca W -:-
21:00Penza W - Prishtina W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

21:30Fyllingen - Kongsberg Miners -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Clausura - Play Offs

01:30CancelledOlimpia Kings - Dep. San Jose -:-

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup - Play Offs

10:00Bay Area Dragons - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters -:-
12:45Magnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Fuelmasters -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

19:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Zielona Gora -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

22:00Pelplin - Poznan -:-
22:00Polonia Warszawa - Gornik Walbrzych -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

00:00Galitos Barreiro - Belenenses 82:78

RUSSIA: VTB United League

18:00Samara - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-
20:00Minsk - CSKA Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

16:00Temp Sumz Revda - Irkutsk -:-
17:00University-Ugra - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 -:-
17:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
18:00Khimki M. - Runa Basket Moscow -:-
19:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League

16:00Al-Hilal - Al Adalh -:-
16:00Al Salam - Al Ahli -:-
16:00Al Taawon - Al Ansar -:-
17:00Dbae - Al Wehda -:-
18:00Al Ittihad - Al Nasr -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

21:00Vrbas W - ZKK Kraljevo W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

22:00Rogaska - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

13:00KoGas - Wonju DB -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

13:00KB Stars W - Samsung Blue Minx W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

21:04Norrkoping - KFUM Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

20:30Visby W - Sodertalje W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

21:30SAM Massagno - Swiss Central Basket -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Manisa - Darussafaka -:-

TURKEY: TBL

18:00OGM Ormanspor - Ankara Kolejliler -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

15:00Esenler Erokspor - Bursa -:-
15:00Gaziantep GG - Cozum Ankara -:-
16:00Buyuk Anadolu Spor - Cayirova -:-
18:00High Touch - Aykanat Spor -:-
18:00Karsiyaka Belediyespor - Saray -:-
18:30Ilkadim - Degerleme -:-
19:00Gecit Spor - Yalova Acarspor -:-
19:00Rino Seramik Porselen - Lima Spor -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

14:00Karsiyaka W - Turgutlu W -:-
17:30Botas 2 W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W -:-
17:45Antalya Gunesi W - Kirklareli W -:-
18:00Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W - Bogazici W -:-
18:00Urla Bld W - Fenerbahce 2 W -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

13:00BIPA - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-
19:00Stariy Lutsk - BC Halychyna -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

13:30Cherkasy W - Kyiv Basket W -:-
14:00BK Poltava W - Dynamo Kyiv W -:-
14:00Khmelnitsky W - Kyiv Basket W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

22:30Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers -:-
22:45Leicester Riders - Caledonia Gladiators -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

02:15Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor 89:72
02:30Malvin - Penarol 84:72
02:30Trouville - Bigua 93:92

USA: NBA G League - Preliminary

04:00Birmingham Squadron - Memphis Hustle 109:114
05:00Salt Lake City Stars - Agua Caliente Clippers 117:124

USA: NCAA

00:30Maine Black Bears - Maine-Augusta 103:67
03:00Duquesne - Marshall 71:82
03:00Ohio State - Rutgers 67:66
03:00UMass - UMass Lowell 80:85
03:00Youngstown State - Westminster Titans 117:65
03:30St. Francis (PA) - St. Vincent 88:58
04:00Iowa - Iowa State 75:56
05:00Colorado - Colorado State 93:65
05:00Minnesota - Michigan 75:90
05:00Montana State - St. Thomas (Minn.) 82:65
06:00Utah Utes - Jacksonville State 99:58

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.