Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet
EUROPE: Euroleague
21:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano -:-22:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes -:-
22:30Bayern - Barcelona -:-
22:30Partizan - Olympiacos -:-
23:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco -:-
USA: NBA
02:00Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers 118:11102:00Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors 93:101
02:00Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets 119:122ot
02:30Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers 120:106
02:30Philadelphia 76ers - Los Angeles Clippers 107:108
02:30Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks 101:145
03:00Chicago Bulls - Indiana Pacers 125:99
03:00Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers 124:136
03:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Detroit Pistons 106:91
03:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets 126:132ot
04:00Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs 111:118
05:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns 97:104
ARGENTINA: Liga A
03:00Gimnasia - Obera TC 85:8204:00Independiente de Oliva - Riachuelo 76:80
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
03:00Rocamora W - Ciclista Olimpico W 76:41ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
23:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut 95:9221:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Al Shorta -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 - Qualification
06:00Macau 3x3 - Maldives 3x3 21:1306:25Malaysia 3x3 - India 3x3 21:9
07:45Indonesia 3x3 - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 16:10
08:10Sri Lanka 3x3 - South Korea 3x3 21:19
09:15Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 19:17
10:05Tahiti 3x3 - Kyrgyzstan 3x3 9:11ot
10:35Australia 3x3 - Kazakhstan 3x3 18:7
13:30Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
15:10Iran 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Qualification
06:50Tahiti 3x3 W - Maldives 3x3 W 12:607:20Philippines 3x3 W - Kazakhstan 3x3 W 21:12
09:40Iran 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W 16:5
11:00Hong Kong 3x3 W - India 3x3 W 12:18
11:25South Korea 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W 18:9
13:55India 3x3 W - Indonesia 3x3 W -:-
14:20Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W - Hong Kong 3x3 W -:-
14:45Iran 3x3 W - South Korea 3x3 W -:-
15:35Indonesia 3x3 W - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL - Play Offs
Half TimeTasmania JackJumpers - Melbourne United 39:41AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
12:45Central Districts Lions - Norwood Flames -:-12:45Forestville Eagles - Eastern Mavericks -:-
13:00Southern Tigers - Woodville Warriors -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
11:00Central Districts Lions W - Norwood Flames W -:-11:00Forestville Eagles W - Eastern Mavericks W -:-
11:00Southern Tigers W - Woodville Warriors W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
15:30Beeliar Boodjar - Mandurah Magic -:-15:30Joondalup Wolves - Perth Redbacks -:-
15:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perry Lakes Hawks -:-
15:30Rockingham Flames - South West Slammers -:-
15:30Warwick Senators - East Perth Eagles -:-
15:30Willetton Tigers - Lakeside Lightning -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
13:30Beeliar Boodjar W - Mandurah Magic W -:-13:30Joondalup Wolves W - Perth Redbacks W -:-
13:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Perry Lakes Hawks W -:-
13:30Rockingham Flames W - South West Slammers W -:-
13:30Warwick Senators W - East Perth Eagles W -:-
13:30Willetton Tigers W - Lakeside Lightning W -:-
BELARUS: Premier League
18:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women
16:00Gomel W - BC Minsk youth W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:30Atletico Nacional - Saracho 77:70BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
22:00Zrinjski W - Jumper W -:-BRAZIL: NBB
01:00Minas - Pinheiros 81:5101:30Uniao Corinthians - Cearense 85:93
02:00Caxias do Sul - Franca 79:89
BRAZIL: LBF Women
01:30Sampaio W - Sao Jose W 82:4202:00SESI Araraquara W - Catanduva W 98:45
BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
20:00Balkan - CSKA Sofia -:-CANADA: Super League
00:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken -:-CHINA: CBA
14:35Fujian - Shandong -:-14:35Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen -:-
14:35Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
14:35Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
14:35Shanghai - Xinjiang -:-
14:35Sichuan - Liaoning -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
20:00Cedevita Junior - Bosco -:-21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona -:-
CROATIA: Prva Liga
23:00Mladost - KK Zagreb 60:8819:00Osijek - Crikvenica -:-
21:00Stoja - Podstrana -:-
21:15Gorica - Kvarner -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
21:00Zlin - Chomutov -:-DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
21:15Horsens - Vaerlose -:-EUROPE: ABA League
20:00Zadar - FMP Beograd -:-EUROPE: Liga Unike
18:00Peja - Teuta Durres -:-21:00Beselidhja - Sigal Prishtina -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
19:30Honka - Pyrinto Tampere 2 -:-19:30Jyvaskyla - Huima -:-
19:30Kipina - Raholan Pyrkiva -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
19:30Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W -:-GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
20:00Saarlouis W - Alba Berlin W -:-21:00Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
21:00Freiburg W - Keltern W -:-
21:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League
19:00Haukar - Alftanes -:-20:00Hottur - Tindastoll -:-
21:00Stjarnan - Grindavik -:-
22:15Hamar - Thorl -:-
22:15Valur - Breidablik -:-
23:00Keflavik - Njardvik -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Winners stage
23:15Grindavik W - Keflavik W 78:61ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
18:40Maccabi Ashdod W - Hapoel Jerusalem W -:-18:55Maccabi Urban W - Elitzur Ramla W -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
21:00Istogu - Prizreni -:-LEBANON: Division 1
17:00Champville - Antranik Beirut -:-17:00NSA - Homenetmen Beirut -:-
22:00Mayrouba - Beirut Club -:-
LITHUANIA: LKL
19:50Lietkabelis - Rytas -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
19:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Jurbarkas -:-MEXICO: CIBACOPA
05:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Ostioneros de Guaymas 83:6606:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Astros 69:80
06:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Halcones de Obregon 70:62
06:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Angeles CDMX 72:88
07:00Venados de Mazatlan - Frayles de Guasave 95:86
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
18:00Decic - Studentski Centar -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
09:30Whai - Bay Hawks 91:70PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
00:00Imortal - Portimonense 88:66ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
19:15Corona Brasov - CSM Targu Mures -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
13:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Olimpia Brasov W -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
18:00Samara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-18:30Saratov - MBA Moscow -:-
20:00Runa Basket Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
20:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
21:00Konjice W - Domel Skofja Loka W -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL
13:00Seoul Knights - LG Sakers -:-13:00Suwon KT - Anyang JungKwanJang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
13:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
23:00Almansa - Enrique Soler 57:7819:45Prat Joventut - CB Santfeliuenc -:-
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
14:00Jairis W - Bembibre W -:-20:00Ferrol W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
20:00Valencia W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
22:00Uni Girona W - Celta W -:-
22:00Zaragoza W - Araski W -:-
23:00Barcelona CBS W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-
23:00Cadi La Seu W - Gran Canaria W -:-
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
14:00Akhisar Belediye - Ayos Spor -:-19:00High Touch - Karamursel -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
18:00BC Halychyna - BC Dnipro -:-UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
22:45Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators -:-USA: NBA G League
02:00Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls 103:98ot02:00Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves 142:124
02:00Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants 113:109
05:00Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 104:100
05:00Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers 117:120
USA: NIT
02:00Seton Hall - UNLV 91:6804:00Utah Utes - VCU Rams 74:54
USA: CIT
02:00Norfolk State - IPFW 75:67USA: CBI
00:00Seattle - High Point 77:67Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.