REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

13:00Dartron E. (Fra) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) -:-
14:30Tauson C. (Den) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Parks A. (Usa) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) -:-
19:00Ponchet J. (Fra) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

00:50Parks A./Zhang S. - Detiuc A./Kalashnikova O. 2:0
20:30Kolodziejova M./Vondrousova M. - Kempen M./Lechemia E. -:-
22:00Ponchet J./Voracova R. - Dzalamidze N./Panova A. -:-
23:30Parks A./Zhang S. - Heisen V./Niculescu M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

10:00Philippov E. (Rus) - Andaloro F. (Ita) -:-
10:00Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Polukhin S. (Rus) -:-
10:00Rodrigues D. (Por) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
10:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

13:00Bertola R. (Sui) - Mu T. (Chn) -:-
13:00Choinski J. (Gbr) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) -:-
14:30Braynin A. (Ukr) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
14:30Damas M. (Esp) - Nijboer R. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

11:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Lambling R. (Fra) -:-
11:30Mikrut L. (Cro) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Oetzbach A. (Ger) - Rossi L. (Ita) -:-
13:00Prizmic D. (Cro) - Noce G. M. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

11:00Elsayed A. (Egy) - Roncalli S. (Ita) -:-
11:00Moraing O. (Ger) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
11:00Speziali F. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) -:-
11:00Summers M. (Gbr) - Andre S. (Sen) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

13:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Rincon D. (Esp) -:-
13:00Smith R. (Usa) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
14:00Barnat J. (Cze) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) -:-
14:00Bulitski A. (Blr) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

10:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
10:00Zakharova A. (Rus) - Frech M. (Pol) -:-
11:30Shnaider D. (Rus) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
13:00Sramkova R. (Svk) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

10:00Karpovich Y. (Rus) - Senic N. (Srb) -:-
10:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Ureke A. (Rus) -:-
10:00Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Zanolini C. (Ita) -:-
12:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Obradovic A. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

12:00Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Kupres M. (Can) -:-
12:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Laskutova K. (Rus) -:-
13:30Kucmova A. (Cze) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
13:30Wolff V. (Ger) - Kan V. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

11:00Pavlova K. (Rus) - Alhussein L. (Egy) -:-
11:00Pfeifer L. (Ita) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) -:-
11:00Romero C. (Ecu) - Dunne K. (Gbr) -:-
12:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Conway J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

13:30Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) -:-
13:30Marzal L. (Esp) - Rey Garcia A. (Esp) -:-
14:30Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) -:-
14:30Petretic L. (Fra) - Soriano Santiago M. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

11:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
11:30Savinykh V. (Rus) - Boskovic L. (Cro) -:-
13:00Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Li Z. (Chn) -:-
13:00Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Bai Z. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

11:30Fufygin M./Golubev D. - Isomura K./Suksumrarn T. -:-
12:00Alkaya M./Ilkel B. - Campana F./Pichler D. -:-
12:30Noskin E./Philippov E. - Misasi G./Perruzza V. -:-
12:30Prihodko O./Snitari I. - Lobanov A./Shin M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

16:00Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Bittoun C./Ghorbel A. - Bouquier A./Lambling R. -:-
16:00Agafonov E./Sabanin Y. - Negritu Ch./Oetzbach A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

12:30Duncan S./Stevenson K. - Ibragimov D./Sharipov M. -:-
12:30Bar Biryukov P./Voronin S. - Bondarevskiy Y./Liutarevich I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

16:00Lanik T./Novansky M. - Shelbayh A./Wong C. -:-
16:00Karol M./Pokorny L. - Rincon D./Vallejo D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

13:00Plipuech P./Wu F. - Volodko K./Frech M. -:-
14:30Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Haas B./Kraus S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

12:00Ince S./Lin S. - Li Y./Zyryanova A. WO -:-
12:30Olyanovskaya V./Pospelova A. - Boylu E./Fantusis E. -:-
12:30De Koning R./Sijbesma M. - Christofi E./Ureke A. -:-
12:30Drazic M./Toth A. K. - Karpovich Y./Lodikova D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

14:30Koller A./Osterreicher M. - Bednarz Z./Chudejova M. -:-
15:00Kupres M./Laskutova K. - Ignatjeva M./Ozerova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

12:30Cho I-H./Cho T. - Pavlova K./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. -:-
12:30Rustemova Z./Sagandikova A. - Reayer A./Romero C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

17:00Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. - Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C./Marzal L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

16:00John-Baptiste L./Laki M. - Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. -:-
16:00Makarova E./Savinykh V. - Cherubini D./Helmi O. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Diriyah Tennis Cup (Saudi Arabia), hard

16:00Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Medvedev D. (Rus) -:-
20:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - DOUBLES MEN: Diriyah Tennis Cup (Saudi Arabia), hard

17:30Berrettini M./Rublev A. - Thiem D./Zverev A. -:-
21:30Kyrgios N./Tsitsipas S. - Hurkacz H./Stricker D. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.