REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

21:15Graz 99ers - Val Pusteria -:-
21:15HK Olimpija - Black Wings Linz -:-
21:15Klagenfurt - Salzburg -:-
21:15TWK Innsbruck - Asiago -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

19:00Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk -:-
19:00Novopolotsk - Lida -:-
19:00Soligorsk - Mogilev -:-

CANADA: OHL

03:00Niagara IceDogs - Kingston Frontenacs 2:3pen
03:00North Bay Battalion - Soo Greyhounds 3:4pen
03:05Peterborough Petes - Kitchener Rangers 3:4
03:05Windsor Spitfires - Ottawa 67s 5:3
03:30Barrie Colts - Saginaw Spirit 5:2

CANADA: QMJHL

02:00Cape Breton Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 3:4
02:00Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:4pen
02:00Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2
03:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6ot
03:00Rimouski Oceanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

19:00Trinec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
19:30Litvinov - Vitkovice -:-
19:30Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague -:-
19:30Plzen - Olomouc -:-
20:00Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary -:-
20:00PostponedMountfield HK - Liberec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

14:15Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U20 -:-
14:45Mlada Boleslav U20 - Zlin U20 -:-
17:00Litvinov U20 - Mountfield HK U20 -:-
19:00Liberec U20 - Olomouc U20 -:-
19:30Karlovy Vary U20 - Pardubice U20 -:-
20:00Jihlava U20 - Trinec U20 -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

21:00Frederikshavn - Esbjerg -:-
21:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey -:-
22:00Herlev - Herning Blue Fox -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

19:30Ilves - Tappara -:-
19:30Jukurit - IFK Helsinki -:-
19:30Lukko - KalPa -:-
19:30TPS Turku - SaiPa -:-
19:30Vaasan Sport - KooKoo -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

19:30IPK - Koovee -:-
19:30KeuPa - Hermes -:-
19:30Kiekko-Espoo - Hokki -:-
19:30Zemgale - RoKi -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

19:30LeKi - Pyry -:-
19:30S-Kiekko - Muik Hockey -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

16:00Koovee U20 - SaiPa U20 -:-
18:40RoKi U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 -:-
18:50Hokki U20 - Ilves U20 -:-
19:30Hameenlinna U20 - TUTO U20 -:-
19:30Kettera U20 - SaPKo U20 -:-
19:45Kiekko-Espoo U20 B - Jukurit U20 -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

15:00TPS U20 - Lukko U20 -:-
17:00Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Jokerit U20 -:-
19:30KalPa U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 -:-
19:30Tappara U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
20:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Assat U20 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

22:00Amiens - Chamonix Mont-Blanc -:-
22:30Cergy-Pontoise - Angers -:-

GERMANY: DEL

21:30Dusseldorf - Straubing Tigers -:-
21:30Eisbaren Berlin - Bremerhaven -:-
21:30ERC Ingolstadt - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
21:30Frankfurt Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
21:30Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

21:30Freiburg - Selber -:-
21:30Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim -:-
21:30Kassel - Landshut -:-
21:30Krefeld Pinguine - Dresdner Eislowen -:-
22:00Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-
22:00Crimmitschau - Regensburg -:-
22:00Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

21:30Krefelder EV - Hannover Scorpions -:-
22:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Diez-Limburg -:-
22:00Erfurt - EC Hannover -:-
22:00Essen - Fuchse Duisburg -:-
22:00Herner - Halle -:-
22:00Rostock - Leipzig -:-
22:00Tilburg Trappers - Herford -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

21:30Peiting - Lindau -:-
21:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Landsberg -:-
22:00Hochstadt - Deggendorf -:-
22:00Klostersee - Memmingen -:-
22:00Riessersee - Passau -:-
22:00Weiden - Tolzer Lowen -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

19:30Brasov - Csikszereda -:-
20:30DAB - Ferencvaros -:-
20:30DVTK - DEAC -:-
20:40MAC Ujbuda - Ujpest -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

16:00Pavlodar - Kulager -:-
17:00Aktobe - Karaganda -:-
17:00Humo - Kokshetau -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

19:30Sanok - Torun -:-
20:00MMKS Podhale - Tychy -:-
20:30Katowice - Jastrzebie -:-
21:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

19:30Gyergyoi - Fenestela -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

18:00Lada - Toros Neftekamsk -:-
18:30Bars - Perm -:-
19:00AKM - Almetyevsk -:-
19:00Zvezda Moscow - Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg -:-
12:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 -:-
17:00Chaika - Tolpar -:-
17:00Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby -:-
18:30Loko-76 - Stalnye Lisy -:-
19:00Atlant - SKA-GUOR Karelia -:-
19:00Kapitan - SKA-Varyagi -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

13:00Dinamo Junior - Dinamo 576 -:-
17:30Progress Glazov - Belgorod -:-
19:00Dizelist - Sokol Novocheboksarsk -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

19:00Ban. Bystrica - Michalovce -:-
19:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen -:-
20:00Poprad - Nitra -:-
20:30Nove Zamky - Presov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

19:00Martin - Levice -:-
19:00Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
19:30Trnava - Topolcany -:-
19:30Zilina - Brezno -:-
20:00Dubnica - Povazska Bystrica -:-
20:00HC 19 Humenne - Ziar nad Hronom -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

21:00Linkoping - HV 71 -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

21:00BIK Karlskoga - Vita Hasten -:-
21:00Djurgarden - Ostersund -:-
21:00IF Bjorkloven - Vasteras -:-
21:00Kristianstad - Vastervik -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

21:00Boras - Nybro -:-
21:00Halmstad - Vimmerby -:-
21:00Karlskrona - Morrums GoIS -:-
21:00KRIF hockey - Kalmar -:-
21:00Tyringe - Troja/Ljungby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

21:00Dalen - Tranas -:-
21:00Eskilstuna Linden - Koping -:-
21:00Forshaga - Borlange -:-
21:00Mariestad - Skovde -:-
21:00Surahammar - Lindloven -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

21:00Arlanda - Vasby -:-
21:00Enkoping - Huddinge -:-
21:00Tyreso Hanviken - Segeltorps IF -:-
21:00Vallentuna - Stromsbro IF -:-
21:00Visby/Roma - Nykoping -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

20:00Brynas U20 - Almtuna U20 -:-
20:00Timra U20 - Skelleftea U20 -:-
21:00Modo U20 - Lulea U20 -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

21:45Ajoie - Lugano -:-
21:45Bern - Zug -:-
21:45Langnau Tigers - Biel -:-
21:45Rapperswil - Lausanne -:-
21:45Servette - Ambri-Piotta -:-
21:45Zurich - EHC Kloten -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:30Buz Beykoz - Istanbul BB -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

22:30Glasgow - Guildford -:-

USA: NHL

03:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators 5:2
03:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Los Angeles Kings 5:0
03:30Florida Panthers - Detroit Red Wings 5:1
04:00St. Louis Blues - Winnipeg Jets 2:5
04:30Dallas Stars - Ottawa Senators 4:3ot

USA: ECHL

03:00Savannah Ghost Pirates - Florida Everblades 8:2
05:05Rapid City Rush - Wichita Thunder 4:3

USA: FPHL

03:30Watertown Wolves - Motor City Rockers 3:7

USA: NCAA

01:05American International - Niagara Purple Eagles 0:1pen
03:00PostponedMassachusetts Minutemen - Merrimack Warriors -:-
21:05American International - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.