Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Yesterday » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ALBANIA: First Division
16:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
03:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
01:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:301:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4
01:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3
21:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:45Ind. Rivadavia - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:101:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1
21:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1
21:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 1:3
21:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:2
23:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
12:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:012:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
14:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
11:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1AUSTRIA: Karnten
21:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 2:121:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
21:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:3
21:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 1:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
21:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:421:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 2:3
AUSTRIA: Tirol
21:00Kematen - Telfs 2:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:014:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0
15:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1415:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
16:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
22:00GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:0BRAZIL: Amapaense
02:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
22:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 4:0BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
01:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4BRAZIL: Cearense 2
02:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:302:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
01:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
02:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
02:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
02:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
01:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen01:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2
02:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1
02:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
21:00Globo - Baraunas 0:4BRAZIL: Copa Verde
02:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
03:30America RN - Nautico 1:003:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0
03:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1
03:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0
03:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2
03:30River-PI - ABC 0:1
03:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0
03:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:021:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
16:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:116:30Gazelle - Victoria United 0:1
18:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:0
19:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
16:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 2:317:00Les Astres - Bamenda 3:0
18:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0
19:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
17:00Bafmeng United - Panthere 0:219:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
15:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:016:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 0:0
17:30AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0
17:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:3
CHILE: Primera Division
00:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:1COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Bucaramanga - Aguilas 1:002:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0
04:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Grecia - Puntarenas FC 0:104:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0
05:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4
CROATIA: Prva NL
17:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:117:30Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
21:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:015:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3
DENMARK: 2nd Division
15:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:315:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2
16:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1
16:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2
17:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:3
17:00Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division
15:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:115:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0
15:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0
15:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0
16:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0
16:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City 0:023:00Vargas Torres - Leones del Norte 1:1
03:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2
00:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:15Jocoro - FAS 1:300:30Aguila - 11 Deportivo 3:1
00:30Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0
00:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 1:1
03:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1
04:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:4ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
16:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:019:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
23:00Chelsea W - Ajax W 1:120:45Barcelona W - Brann W 3:1
23:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
21:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:221:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Erfurt - Greifswald 1:121:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
21:30Oberhausen - Duren 2:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 3:121:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:3
21:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
21:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
21:00Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
21:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:221:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 6:1
21:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 7:0
21:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
21:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
21:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:4
21:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
22:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:021:00Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
21:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
21:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:221:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:4
21:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3
21:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
21:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:3
21:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:4
21:30Siegen - Erkenschwick 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
21:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen 4:121:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:1
21:30Erlensee - Giessen 1:4
21:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:122:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
21:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
21:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 3:221:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
21:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:30Hilden - Hamborn 1:221:30Meerbusch - Buderich 0:1
21:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 3:2
21:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:0
21:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul 2:005:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0
20:00Zacapa - Xelaju 1:1
23:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1
00:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien 5:023:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 0:1
INDIA: I-League
13:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:117:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 4:0
INDONESIA: Liga 1
16:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:016:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2
IRAQ: Super League
21:30Erbil - Al Karkh 0:0ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
16:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:019:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 3:1
22:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:219:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:4
21:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
22:45Padova - Pergolettese 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group B
22:30Carrarese - Perugia 1:022:45Fermana - Rimini 3:2
22:45Gubbio - Torres 1:0
22:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
22:45Catania - Giugliano 2:3ITALY: Serie D - Group A
16:30Albenga - Pinerolo 1:116:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1
16:30Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
16:30Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:2
16:30Bra - Lavagnese 1:1
16:30Ticino - PDHA 5:2
16:30Vado - Chisola 2:3
17:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1
17:00Fezzanese - Alba 3:1
17:30Ligorna - Chieri 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
16:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:316:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1
16:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1
16:30Club Milano - Varesina 2:1
16:30Crema - Castellanzese 0:2
16:30Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1
16:30Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
16:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0
16:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0
22:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
16:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:016:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 4:5
16:30Luparense - Chions 1:2
16:30Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0
16:30Mori - Breno 1:2
16:30Portogruaro - Mestre 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
16:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:216:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0
16:30Forli - Lentigione 1:3
16:30Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0
16:30Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:4
16:30Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0
16:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0
16:30San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0
16:30SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
16:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:116:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
16:30SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1
16:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:4
16:30Tau - Trestina 4:0
16:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1
17:00San Donato - Pianese 0:1
20:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
16:30Avezzano - L Aquila 0:116:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
16:30Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1
16:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:1
16:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1
16:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:2
16:30United Riccione - Termoli 0:1
16:30Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0
17:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
16:00Cavese - Budoni 3:016:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:6
16:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1
16:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
16:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 2:0
16:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3
16:30Romana - Nocerina 0:2
16:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida 1:0
17:00Cassino - Ostia Mare 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
16:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:216:30Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4
16:30Paganese - Gravina 2:5
16:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4
17:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 2:3
17:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0
17:00Matera - Rotonda 0:1
17:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:2
18:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
16:30Licata - Gioiese 4:016:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1
16:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1
16:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
17:00AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0
17:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
17:00San Luca - Trapani 0:0
18:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
22:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:3LIBERIA: LFA First Division
19:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:406:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
21:00Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:001:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0
01:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen
01:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
23:00Bangor FC - Institute 0:1PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:103:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:2POLAND: Division 2
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:021:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1
21:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
18:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:0POLAND: III Liga - Group III
17:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1POLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:014:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1
14:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
16:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2
17:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 3:2
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
18:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
20:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:1RWANDA: Premier League
16:00Gasogi United - Etoile de L'Est 0:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
21:45Al Batin - Hajer 1:122:00Al Ain - Al Jandal 3:2
22:00Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:2
SCOTLAND: Highland League
23:00Buckie Thistle - Brechin 2:1SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:30Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:219:30Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1
19:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
19:30Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
19:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
19:30US Goree - Casa 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 1:3SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Lipany - Snina 0:1SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00Dubnica - Castkovce 3:3SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
19:00PostponedKrim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
14:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:114:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3
14:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2
14:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2
14:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2
19:00Arzua - Somozas 1:2
19:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1
19:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2
19:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
14:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:114:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1
14:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3
14:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1
19:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:1
19:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
13:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:119:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:2
19:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Anorga - Leioa 0:113:30Basconia - Durango 1:1
13:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1
13:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1
15:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1
18:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 2:122:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
14:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:022:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:213:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0
14:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3
14:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1
18:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
14:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:214:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0
18:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:2
18:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0
19:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
14:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
14:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:014:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0
14:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0
18:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
13:30Collerense - Poblense 0:213:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3
14:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2
18:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:2
18:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
14:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:115:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1
15:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1
15:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0
15:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1
23:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
14:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:114:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1
19:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:0
19:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
13:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:013:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2
14:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0
22:00Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:214:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2
14:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1
14:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1
14:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 7:0
14:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1
14:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
13:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:013:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0
13:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1
14:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2
18:30Caspe - Carinena 4:0
18:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1
18:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2
19:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
13:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:114:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0
14:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0
14:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0
14:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2
14:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1
14:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0
19:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:0
19:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
18:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:119:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1
21:00PostponedBoden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde 0:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Husqvarna - Qviding 2:221:00Landvetter - Frolunda 2:3
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20:00Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters 1:222:00Vevey - Pully 3:1
22:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 1:0
22:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1
22:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois 0:1
22:30Meyrin - Lausanne II 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
22:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 4:122:00Thun II - Muri 2:1
22:15Munsingen - Solothurn 0:1
22:15Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
22:00Hongg - Kosova 1:022:00Tuggen - Balzers 3:1
22:00YF Juventus - Gossau 4:0
22:15Uzwil - Linth 1:2
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Sando - Prison Service 2:101:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4
01:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3
01:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1
03:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Maroons - Express 2:019:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
13:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
13:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:113:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
21:00Al Nasr - Hatta 1:021:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen04:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1
USA: NISA
00:00PostponedMaryland Bobcats - LA Force -:-00:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - Arizona Monsoon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0WALES: Cymru North
22:30PostponedDenbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
20:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:320:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:2
20:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 6:2
20:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 2:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
02:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:013:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:1
14:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0
15:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:0
16:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1
16:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1
16:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
16:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:4
17:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
20:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 1:0ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:016:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
16:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
16:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
16:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
16:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.