Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
23:00CR Belouizdad - USM Alger 1:0penALGERIA: U21 League
17:00PostponedBen Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-17:00PostponedBiskra U21 - ES Setif U21 -:-
17:00PostponedConstantine U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
17:00PostponedOran U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
18:00ASO Chlef U21 - Magra U21 2:0
18:00El Bayadh U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
18:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 0:1
18:00Saoura U21 - US Souf U21 5:0
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 1:001:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 2:0
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 2:017:00Urartu 2 - Noah 2 4:2
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
17:00Qatar U23 - Japan U23 2:4aetAUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
07:30Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers 0:2AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
13:00FK Beograd - Campbelltown City 2:2AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:30Araz Saatli - Karvan 2:415:00Imisli FK - Zaqatala 2:1
15:00Lokbatan - MOIK Baku 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
02:00Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa 2:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
01:00Monsoon - Lajeadense 0:001:00Veranopolis - Esportivo 1:0
01:30Frederiquense - Gaucho 2:1
01:30Passo Fundo - GE Gloria 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
01:30Gremio Prudente - Votuporanguense 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Santos U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:3CANADA: Championship
02:30Toronto FC - Simcoe County Rovers 5:0COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
23:30Cartagena - Huila 4:1pen00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Llaneros 2:1pen
03:00Leones - Pereira 1:2pen
03:30Santa Fe - Inter Palmira 1:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
05:00Liberia - San Carlos 3:3ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Nueve de Octubre - Chacaritas 1:003:00Leones del Norte - San Antonio 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Fuerte San Francisco - FAS 0:200:3011 Deportivo - Platense Municipal 0:0
04:00Alianza FC - Dragon 6:1
04:30Metapan - Jocoro 2:0
04:30Municipal Limeno - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2
FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
17:00Toftir - IF Fuglafjordur 1:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18:30JaPS 2 - Kiffen 0:1GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
11:00Ellas Syrou - PAO Varda 4:011:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. 1:0
11:00Marko - Afantou 1:0
11:00Panegialios FC - Korinthos 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 0:205:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Racing Haitien - America des Cayes 0:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:15Olancho - Vida 1:104:30UPNFM - Olimpia 1:0
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
23:00Augnablik - Stjarnan 1:217:00Arbaer - Fram 0:3
17:00Haukar - Vestri 2:4
17:00Hottur / Huginn - Fylkir 0:1
17:00Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 1:2
18:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir 4:1
18:00Akranes - Tindastoll 3:0
18:00Grotta - Thor Akureyri 0:3
18:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Vidir 4:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
11:00Barito Putera - FC Bhayangkara 1:511:00Dewa United - Madura United 2:2
15:00Arema FC - PSM Makassar 3:2
15:00Persib Bandung - Borneo 2:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
17:15Mes Rafsanjan - Paykan 2:1penIRAQ: Stars League
15:45Al Kahraba - Zakho 1:318:00Al Minaa - Newroz 1:4
18:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Karkh -:-
18:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 2:1
18:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
18:00PostponedBaghdad - Duhok -:-
18:00PostponedKarbala - Al Kahraba -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
18:00Al Salt - Maan 2:0KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00Ekibastuz - Aktobe 2 3:012:00Turkistan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0:0
14:00Kaspij Aktau - Ulytau 3:2
14:00Khan Tengri - Kairat Almaty 2 0:3
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:30Al Hikma - Tripoli 1:0MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Celaya - Tapatio 4:306:05Atletico La Paz - Venados 3:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Colima FC - Mexicali 1:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
01:00Pachuca 2 - Uruapan 3:004:00Santiago - CDM 3:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
12:30Mahar United - University 5:212:30Shwe Pyi Thar - Yangon Utd 0:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
00:00Matagalpa - Managua FC 0:204:00Masachapa - Esteli 1:5
04:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco 3:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
01:00Masachapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:501:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 6:1
NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Rivers United - Katsina Utd 2:0NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:15Columbus Crew - Monterrey 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
18:00Oppsal - Valerenga 0:4PERU: Liga 2
23:30Carlos Stein - Pirata 0:103:00Binacional - Ayacucho 2:3
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
16:30Estrela U23 - Benfica U23 0:416:30Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 0:1
16:30Sporting CP U23 - Torreense U23 1:0
16:30Vizela U23 - Estoril U23 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:45UTA Arad - Otelul 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Targu Mures W 10:0RUSSIA: Premier League
16:00Ural - FK Rostov 0:118:15Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov 0:1
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00Kiyovu - Mukura Victory Sports 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Feiha - Al Taee 1:0SOMALIA: National league
15:30Mogadishu City - Sahafi 3:0SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
01:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - U. de Deportes (Per) 3:101:00Huachipato (Chi) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0
01:00Nacional (Uru) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 2:1
03:30Bolivar (Bol) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 2:1
03:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) 2:3
03:30Libertad Asuncion (Par) - River Plate (Arg) 1:2
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
01:00Coquimbo (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:201:00Danubio (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 0:1
03:00Bragantino (Bra) - Sp. Luqueno (Par) 2:1
03:30Tomayapo (Bol) - Belgrano (Arg) 0:2
05:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Ameliano (Par) 0:4
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
10:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:213:00Changnyeong W - Seoul W 0:0
13:00Gyeongju W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:2
13:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FC W 0:2
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Bright Stars - Kampala City 2:216:00Gadaffi - Villa 0:1
UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:4USA: MLS Next Pro
02:30Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga 1:0WORLD: Friendly International
12:00Romania U16 - Poland U16 3:013:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 3:0
15:00Azerbaijan U16 - Uzbekistan U16 0:2
17:00Denmark U16 - China U16 4:4
18:00Belarus U16 - Tajikistan U16 5:1
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:30Koln W (Ger) - PSV W (Ned) 3:2ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Arenel Movers - Manica 0:116:00CAPS Utd - GreenFuel 3:0
16:00AbandonedChegutu Pirates - Dynamos 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.