Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ALBANIA: First Division
16:00Lushnja - Vora -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
03:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
01:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:301:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4
01:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3
21:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:45Ind. Rivadavia - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:101:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1
21:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
21:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
21:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
23:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
12:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City -:-12:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
14:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
Half TimeCentral Coast Mariners W - Western United W 0:0AUSTRIA: Karnten
21:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig -:-21:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
21:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
21:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
21:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-21:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
21:00Kematen - Telfs -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Karvan - Difai Agsu -:-14:00Lokbatan - Iravan -:-
15:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W -:-15:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -:-
16:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
22:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
02:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
22:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
01:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4BRAZIL: Cearense 2
02:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:302:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
01:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
02:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
02:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
02:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
01:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen01:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2
02:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1
02:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
21:00Globo - Baraunas -:-BRAZIL: Copa Verde
02:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
03:30America RN - Nautico 1:003:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0
03:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1
03:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0
03:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2
03:30River-PI - ABC 0:1
03:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0
03:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W -:-21:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
16:00Gazelle - Victoria United -:-16:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde -:-
18:00Cotonsport - Colombe -:-
18:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
16:00Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou -:-16:00Les Astres - Bamenda -:-
18:00UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:-
18:00Union Douala - Aigle Royal -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
15:30Bafmeng United - Panthere -:-17:30Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
15:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-15:30Isohsa - Renaissance -:-
17:30AS Fap - Yafoot -:-
17:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Bucaramanga - Aguilas 1:002:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0
04:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Grecia - Puntarenas FC 0:104:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0
05:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4
CROATIA: Prva NL
17:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete -:-17:30Dugopolje - Dubrava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
21:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-15:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division
15:00F. Amager - Middelfart -:-15:00Hellerup - FA 2000 -:-
16:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive -:-
16:00Esbjerg - Roskilde -:-
17:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing -:-
17:00Thisted FC - Brabrand -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division
15:00Avarta - Ishoj -:-15:00Holbaek - Lyseng -:-
15:00Holstebro - Naesby -:-
15:00Vejgaard - Vanlose -:-
16:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus -:-
16:00Young Boys - BK Frem -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
21:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-23:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City 0:023:00Vargas Torres - Leones del Norte 1:1
03:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2
00:30Chacaritas - Manta -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:15Jocoro - FAS 1:300:30Aguila - 11 Deportivo 3:1
00:30Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0
00:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 1:1
03:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1
04:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
16:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha -:-19:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
23:00Chelsea W - Ajax W 1:120:45Barcelona W - Brann W -:-
23:00PSG W - Hacken W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
21:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:-21:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Erfurt - Greifswald -:-21:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
21:30Oberhausen - Duren -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz -:-21:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger -:-
21:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
21:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
21:00Bordesholm - Eichede -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
21:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-21:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
21:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg -:-
21:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
21:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma -:-
21:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
21:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
22:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-21:00Eintracht Celle - Emden -:-
21:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen -:-
21:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -:-21:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
21:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
21:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
21:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden -:-
21:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck -:-
21:30Siegen - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
21:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen -:-21:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf -:-
21:30Erlensee - Giessen -:-
21:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied -:-22:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
21:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
21:00Heimstetten - Ismaning -:-21:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
21:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:30Hilden - Hamborn -:-21:30Meerbusch - Buderich -:-
21:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg -:-
21:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen -:-
21:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul 2:005:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0
20:00Zacapa - Xelaju -:-
23:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:-
00:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-23:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
13:00Delhi FC - Lajong -:-17:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
16:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara -:-16:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 -:-
IRAQ: Super League
21:30Erbil - Al Karkh -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
15:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-19:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine -:-
22:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu -:-19:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
21:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
22:45Padova - Pergolettese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
22:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-22:45Fermana - Rimini -:-
22:45Gubbio - Torres -:-
22:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
22:45Catania - Giugliano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group A
16:30Albenga - Pinerolo -:-16:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese -:-
16:30Asti - Derthona FbC -:-
16:30Borgosesia - Gozzano -:-
16:30Bra - Lavagnese -:-
16:30Ticino - PDHA -:-
16:30Vado - Chisola -:-
17:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
17:00Fezzanese - Alba -:-
17:30Ligorna - Chieri -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
16:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-16:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza -:-
16:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese -:-
16:30Club Milano - Varesina -:-
16:30Crema - Castellanzese -:-
16:30Desenzano - Villa Valle -:-
16:30Legnano - Brusaporto -:-
16:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense -:-
16:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese -:-
22:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
16:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane -:-16:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
16:30Luparense - Chions -:-
16:30Montebelluna - Castegnato -:-
16:30Mori - Breno -:-
16:30Portogruaro - Mestre -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
16:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-16:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo -:-
16:30Forli - Lentigione -:-
16:30Imolese - Fanfulla -:-
16:30Mezzolara - Ravenna -:-
16:30Prato - Sangiuliano City -:-
16:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino -:-
16:30San Donnino - Pistoiese -:-
16:30SCD Progresso - Corticella -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
16:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline -:-16:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta -:-
16:30SC Cenaia - Livorno -:-
16:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese -:-
16:30Tau - Trestina -:-
16:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi -:-
17:00San Donato - Pianese -:-
20:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
16:30Avezzano - L Aquila -:-16:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli -:-
16:30Fossombrone - Campobasso -:-
16:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti -:-
16:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia -:-
16:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City -:-
16:30United Riccione - Termoli -:-
16:30Vastogirardi - Matese -:-
17:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
16:00Cavese - Budoni -:-16:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio -:-
16:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
16:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia -:-
16:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator -:-
16:30Romana - Nocerina -:-
16:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida -:-
17:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia -:-
17:00Cassino - Ostia Mare -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
16:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria -:-16:30Bitonto - Gelbison -:-
16:30Paganese - Gravina -:-
16:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano -:-
17:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 -:-
17:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
17:00Matera - Rotonda -:-
17:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura -:-
18:00Angri - Martina Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
16:30Licata - Gioiese -:-16:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata -:-
16:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas -:-
16:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa -:-
17:00AS Acireale - Vibonese -:-
17:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo -:-
17:00San Luca - Trapani -:-
18:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
22:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
19:00Watanga - BEA Mountain -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
03:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:406:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
21:00Chilangos - Uruapan -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:001:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0
01:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen
01:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
23:00Bangor FC - Institute 0:1PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:103:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:-POLAND: Division 2
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag -:-21:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
21:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
18:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
17:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-14:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
14:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
16:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 -:-
17:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
18:00Braga W - Racing Power W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
20:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
21:45Al Batin - Hajer -:-22:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:-
22:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
23:00Buckie Thistle - Brechin 2:1SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:30Dakar SC - Teungueth -:-19:30Guediawaye - Mbour -:-
19:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick -:-
19:30Ouakam - Generation F. -:-
19:30Sonacos - Jaraaf -:-
19:30US Goree - Casa -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Lipany - Snina -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00Dubnica - Castkovce -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
19:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
14:00Estradense - Pontevedra B -:-14:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo -:-
14:00Polvorin - UD Ourense -:-
14:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -:-
14:15Silva SD - Bergantinos -:-
19:00Arzua - Somozas -:-
19:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras -:-
19:00Betanzos - Arosa SC -:-
19:00Paiosaco - Sarriana -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
14:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:014:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca -:-
14:00Luarca - CD Colunga -:-
14:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu -:-
19:15Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
19:15Praviano - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
13:45Siete Villas - Solares -:-19:00Bezana - UD Samano -:-
19:00Castro - Atletico Albericia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Anorga - Leioa 0:113:30Basconia - Durango -:-
13:30Beasain - Touring KE -:-
13:30Portugalete - Padura -:-
15:00Alaves C - SD Deusto -:-
18:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada -:-22:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
14:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C -:-22:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:30Canillas - Leganes B -:-13:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas -:-
14:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba -:-
14:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon -:-
18:30Villanueva - Galapagar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
14:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B -:-14:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
18:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga -:-
18:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B -:-
19:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
14:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
14:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma -:-14:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco -:-
14:00Cartaya - CD Utrera -:-
18:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
13:30Collerense - Poblense -:-13:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia -:-
14:00Binissalem - Portmany -:-
18:00Llosetense - Alcudia -:-
18:00Mercadal - Manacor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
14:00Arucas - Tenerife B -:-15:00La Cuadra - Yaiza -:-
15:00Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-
15:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra -:-
15:00Tamaraceite - Teror -:-
23:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
14:00Castuera - CD Calamonte -:-14:30Arroyo - Trujillo -:-
19:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro -:-
19:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
13:00Beti Onak - Txantrea -:-13:30Alesves - CD Ardoi -:-
14:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra -:-
22:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:30Comillas - Arnedo -:-14:00Berceo - Anguiano -:-
14:00Calahorra B - Varea -:-
14:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B -:-
14:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
14:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
14:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
13:00Calamocha - Binefar -:-13:00Huesca B - Borja -:-
13:30Epila - Cuarte -:-
14:00Belchite 97 - Ejea -:-
18:30Caspe - Carinena -:-
18:30Ebro - Utrillas -:-
18:30Tamarite - Fuentes -:-
19:00Fraga - CF Illueca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
13:30Conquense - San Clemente -:-14:00Azuqueca - Torrijos -:-
14:00Cazalegas - La Solana -:-
14:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon -:-
14:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. -:-
14:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -:-
14:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos -:-
19:00Villacanas - Marchamalo -:-
19:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
18:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-19:00Kiruna - Bergnasets -:-
21:00Boden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Husqvarna - Qviding -:-21:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20:00Breitenrain - Paradiso -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters -:-22:00Vevey - Pully -:-
22:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
22:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:-
22:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
22:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
22:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-22:00Thun II - Muri -:-
22:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
22:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
22:00Hongg - Kosova -:-22:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
22:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
22:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Sando - Prison Service 2:101:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4
01:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3
01:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1
03:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Maroons - Express -:-19:00Kampala City - Busoga -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
13:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
13:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -:-13:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
21:00Al Nasr - Hatta -:-21:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen04:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1
USA: NISA
00:00PostponedMaryland Bobcats - LA Force -:-00:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - Arizona Monsoon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch -:-WALES: Cymru North
22:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
20:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-20:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
20:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 -:-
20:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
02:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:013:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) -:-
14:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) -:-
15:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
16:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) -:-
16:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) -:-
16:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) -:-
16:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) -:-
17:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
20:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Arenel Movers - Herentals -:-16:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals -:-
16:00GreenFuel - TelOne -:-
16:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates -:-
16:00Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-
16:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.