REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:45Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00San Martin T. - Atl. Rafaela 3:0
00:00Almagro - Quilmes 2:1
00:00Instituto - All Boys 1:1
00:30Ind. Rivadavia - Agropecuario 1:1
01:00Villa Dalmine - Def. de Belgrano 0:0
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1:1
21:30Dep. Riestra - Brown Adrogue -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

21:30Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown -:-
21:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez -:-
21:30Villa San Carlos - Fenix -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

01:30Laferrere - Club Lujan 1:0
21:30Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-
21:30Dock Sud - Victoriano A. -:-
21:30Leandro N. Alem - Canuelas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:30Claypole - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
21:30Lugano - Atlas -:-
21:30Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

18:00Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen -:-
18:00Manama Club - Al-Shabbab -:-
20:30East Riffa - Al-Najma -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

19:00Gorodeja - Energetik-BGU 1:0

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

20:30Anderlecht U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
20:30PostponedGenk U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-
21:00Leuven U21 - Mechelen U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 2:0
01:00Athletico-PR - Palmeiras 1:1
01:00Chapecoense-SC - Goias 2:2

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

17:30Tsarsko Selo - Botev Vratsa 3:0
Half TimeBeroe - Slavia Sofia 0:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:30Etoile Filante - ASF Dioulasso -:-
20:45PostponedAS Douanes - Rahimo -:-

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

23:00Ukraine United - Waterloo 5:3

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Alberta - Lethbridge 2:0
23:00UBC - UFV 3:0
00:00UOIT - Toronto 2:2
03:00York - Windsor 1:0

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00PostponedCoquimbo - O'Higgins -:-
02:30PostponedCurico Unido - Antofagasta -:-
00:30PostponedU. De Concepcion - Union La Calera -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali 1:4
01:00Santa Fe - U. Magdalena 2:0
03:45Ind. Medellin - Petrolera 2:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:05ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe 2:0
00:05Santos DG - Alajuelense 0:2
54'Saprissa - Limon 4:0

CYPRUS: First Division

90'AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:1

DENMARK: Superliga

Half TimeMidtjylland - Randers FC 0:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00San Cristobal - Vega Real 3:2

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

01:00Barcelona SC - Emelec 0:3

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30El-Entag El-Harby - Pyramids 2:3
21:00El Masry - Masr -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:0011 Deportivo - Aguila 0:1
00:00Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 1:2
00:15FAS - Independiente F.C. 3:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

22:00Sheffield Utd - Arsenal -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

21:45Hitchin - Coalville -:-
21:45PostponedStourbridge - Rushall -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Colchester U23 - Cardiff U23 0:2
15:00Coventry U23 - Watford U23 1:1
15:00Crystal Palace U23 - Charlton U23 1:2
15:00QPR U23 - Ipswich U23 1:1
15:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Bolton U23 2:4
15:30Millwall U23 - Bristol City U23 3:0
16:00Burnley U23 - Barnsley U23 2:1
21:00Nottingham U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

21:45Stourbridge - Whitby -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

21:00Aston Villa U23 - Fulham U23 -:-
21:00Southampton U23 - Blackburn U23 -:-
21:00Stoke City U23 - West Ham U23 -:-
21:00Sunderland U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 -:-
21:00Swansea U23 - Manchester Utd U23 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

11:30England U17 W - Croatia U17 W 2:0
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Belgium U17 W 2:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

21:45Lens - Auxerre -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

21:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

Half TimeMeppen - Viktoria Koln 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

Half TimeLokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

21:15Schweinfurt - Turkgucu Munchen -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

21:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:30Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 3:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00PostponedAmerica des Cayes - Baltimore -:-
23:00PostponedCavaly - Capoise -:-
23:00PostponedDon Bosco - Mirebalais -:-
23:00PostponedFica - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
23:00PostponedRacing des Gonaives - Violette -:-
23:00PostponedRacing Haitien - Arcahaie -:-
23:00PostponedTempete - Ouanaminthe -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00Olimpia - UPNFM 1:0
01:00Platense - Real de Minas 0:4
02:00Real Espana - Marathon 2:4
03:00Vida - Motagua 1:0

INDIA: ISL

17:00Bengaluru - North East Utd 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2

09:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Martapura 0:1
10:30Mitra Kukar - Balikpapan 1:2
10:30Sulut Utd - Persewar Waropen 3:0
11:15Madura FC - Persatu Tuban 3:1
11:30Cilegon United - Perserang Serang 2:0
11:30PSCS Cilacap - PSGC Ciamis 4:0
11:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Persis Solo 2:3
11:30PSMS Medan - BaBel United 4:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor 0:4
16:00Gol Gohar - Sepahan 0:2
16:15Saipa - Esteghlal F.C. 0:4
16:20Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou 0:1
16:30Naft M.I.S - Shahin Bushehr 1:0

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al Kahraba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1
15:00Al Karkh - Baghdad 0:3

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Haifa 0:0
Half TimeAshdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
38'Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda 0:0

ITALY: Serie A

21:45Brescia - Fiorentina -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:00Frosinone - Livorno -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

21:45Modena - Fermana -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

16:00Sassuolo U19 - Empoli U19 3:3

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:30Humble Lions - Harbour View 0:0
23:30Molynes - Cavalier 1:3
23:30Tivoli - Dunbeholden 1:0
23:30UWI - Vere United 1:1
00:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse 3:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

11:00FC Astana 2 - Kairat Academy 0:5

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

13:50Maziya - Nilandhoo 5:0

MALTA: Premier League

Half TimeHibernians - Hamrun 1:2

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00AbandonedAtl. San Luis - Queretaro 0:2
03:00Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

00:00Cuautla - Chimalhuacan 3:2pen

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

21:00Breda - Graafschap -:-
21:00Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht -:-
21:00Jong AZ - Nijmegen -:-
21:00Jong PSV - Eindhoven FC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

15:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong FC Twente 3:2
67'Jong Cambuur - Jong Vitesse 1:0
67'Jong Excelsior - Jong Roda 2:1
64'Jong Heracles - Jong Groningen 2:3
62'Jong Venlo - Jong Dordrecht 3:0
62'Jong Waalwijk - Jong Den Bosch 1:0
61'Jong Zwolle - Jong FC Emmen 1:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Chinandega - Ferretti 1:1
00:00Ocotal - Real Madriz 1:1
03:00Sabanas - Esteli 1:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Half TimeBodo/Glimt - Mjondalen 0:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Arabe Unido - Deportivo Universitario 2:1
02:00Costa del Este - Alianza 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo 2:0
01:45Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 1:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Deportivo Caaguazu - Fulgencio Yegros 1:1
23:00General Caballero JLM - Rubio Nu 4:2
23:00RI 3 Corrales - 2 de Mayo 2:2
15:303 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora 1:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:00Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes 0:0

PERU: Liga 2

23:30Sport Loreto - Cienciano 0:2
23:30Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

19:00Rakow - Slask Wroclaw 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

23'Poli Iasi - FC Botosani 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

18:00FC Arges - F. Constanta 2:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Kolubara - Zarkovo 0:0

SUDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Shorta - Hay al-Arab 2:2
20:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Half TimeGoteborg - Djurgarden 0:0
Half TimeOrebro - Elfsborg 1:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

Half TimeOsters - Syrianska 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

Half TimeKonyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

90+'Karagumruk - Osmanlispor 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Penarol - Boston River 1:0

USA: MLS - Play Offs

03:30Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2

USA: USL Championship

00:30Birmingham - Pittsburgh 0:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 2:1
23:00Trujillanos - La Guaira 1:1
23:00Zulia - AC Lala FC 0:1
00:00Caracas - Portuguesa 3:1
00:00Dep. Tachira - Zamora 1:1
00:00Mineros - Atl. Venezuela 1:0
01:00Puerto Cabello - Llaneros 4:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.