REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:15Lori - Pyunik Yerevan -:-
17:30Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

18:00CancelledAl Wahda (Uae) - Al Shorta (Irq) -:-
18:00Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) -:-
21:00Al-Hilal (Sau) - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) -:-
21:00Shahr Khodrou (Irn) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

15:00CancelledBali United (Ina) - United City (Phl) -:-
15:00CancelledHo Chi Minh (Vie) - Lao Toyota (Lao) -:-
15:00CancelledHougang (Sgp) - Yangon Utd (Mya) -:-
15:00CancelledKaya (Phl) - PSM Makassar (Ina) -:-
15:00CancelledShan Utd (Mya) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-
15:00CancelledThan Quang Ninh (Vie) - Svay Rieng (Cam) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

12:45Gold Coast - Peninsula -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

19:30Reichenau - Telfs -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:30Dornbirner SV - RW Rankweil -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Smolevichi - FC Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

18:00Orsha - FC Slonim -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

21:00Entente Durbuy - Waremme -:-
21:00Verlaine - Jette -:-
21:30RAAL La Louviere - Warnant -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

21:00Lokeren-Temse - KRC Harelbeke -:-
21:00Olsa Brakel - Zelzate -:-
21:00Ronse - KRC Gent -:-
21:00Zwevezele - Ninove -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

21:00Heur Tongeren - Bocholter -:-
21:00Houtvenne - Hoogstraten -:-
21:00Londerzeel - Cappellen -:-
21:00Wijgmaal - K. Berchem Sport -:-
21:30City Pirates - Diegem -:-
21:30Hasselt - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

20:30OC Charleroi - Lierse K. -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

46'Operario - Cuiaba Esporte 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

16:00Goncalense - Olaria -:-
21:00Angra dos Reis - Sampaio Correa FE -:-
21:00Artsul - Goytacaz -:-
21:00Nova Cidade - Serra Macaense -:-
21:00Nova Iguacu - Campos AA -:-
21:00Sao Goncalo - Bonsucesso -:-
21:00Serrano FC - Audax RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs

23:00Piracicaba - Sao Caetano -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

01:00CRB - Juventude 1:0
03:30America MG - Ponte Preta -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

21:00Botafogo U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
21:00Corinthians U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
21:00Cruzeiro U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
21:00Fluminense U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
21:00Goias U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
21:00Sport Recife U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
21:00Vitoria U20 - Santos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

21:00Minas ICESP W - SAO Jose W -:-
21:00Sao Paulo W - Osasco Audax W -:-
00:00Iranduba de Amazonia W - Corinthians W -:-

CANADA: CSL

02:15Brantford - Hamilton City -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Barnechea - Melipilla 0:1
17:00Cobreloa - San Felipe -:-
17:30Copiapo - San Marcos de Arica -:-
19:30Nublense - D. Puerto Montt -:-
21:00Magallanes - Rangers -:-
22:00San Luis - CD Santa Cruz -:-
22:00S. Morning - Valdivia -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:30Changchun Yatai - Kunshan -:-
10:30Guizhou Zhicheng - Shaanxi Changan -:-
11:00Beijing EG - Taizhou Yuanda -:-
14:00Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
14:35Beijing Renhe - Nei Mongol -:-
14:35Shenyang Urban FC - Jiangxi Liansheng -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

03:30Cucuta - Dep. Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00Barranquilla - Bogota 0:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

17:30Opatija - Solin -:-
17:30Orijent - Junak Sinj -:-
17:30Osijek 2 - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

19:00Aris - Achnas -:-
19:00Ermis - Chloraka -:-
19:00Kouris Erimi - AEK Larnaca -:-
19:00Ol. Nicosia - Xylotympou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:30Trinec - Vlasim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

17:30Hostoun - Sokolov -:-
17:30Sparta Prague B - Kraluv Dvur -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

17:30Velke Mezirici - Nove Mesto na M. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

17:30Admira Prague B - Kolovraty -:-
17:30Treboradice - Predni Kopanina -:-
19:00Zlicin - Vysehrad B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

17:30Velim - Tuchlovice -:-
18:00SK Lhota - Povltavska FA B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:00Karlovy Vary - Vysehrad 3:0
17:00Kolin - Zizkov 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

12:00Pribram U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

20:00FA 2000 - Koge -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

21:00Masr - Al Ahly -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Wigan U23 - Hull U23 -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

21:00Fulham - Sheffield Wed -:-
21:00Millwall - Burnley -:-
21:00Preston - Brighton -:-
21:00Stoke - Gillingham -:-
21:45Chelsea - Barnsley -:-
21:45Fleetwood - Everton -:-
21:45Leicester - Arsenal -:-
21:45Morecambe - Newcastle -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

21:45Cray - Fisher -:-
21:45Cray Valley PM - Burgess Hill -:-
21:45Grays - Potton United -:-
21:45Highworth - Melksham -:-
21:45Kidlington - Salisbury -:-
21:45Larkhall - Bitton -:-
21:45Sutton Common Rovers - Met. Police -:-
21:45Tavistock - Gosport -:-
21:45Tiverton - Bideford -:-
21:45Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone -:-
21:45Worcester - Stafford -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

19:00Tammeka - Kalju -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

19:30Levadia - JK Retro -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

22:00Gent (Bel) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-
22:00Molde (Nor) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
22:00Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Omonia (Cyp) -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

19:00Apollon (Cyp) - Lech Poznan (Pol) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:30TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik -:-
20:00Vikingur - AB Argir -:-
21:00Skala Itrottarfelag - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
21:00Streymur - HB Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:30Haka - Rovaniemi -:-
18:30Inter Turku - Honka -:-
18:30Mariehamn - Ilves -:-
18:30SJK - Lahti -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

15:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Bolnisi -:-
15:00Zugdidi - Gagra -:-
16:00Dusheti - WIT Georgia -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:00Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse -:-
18:00Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II -:-
18:00Heider SV - Phonix Lubeck -:-
18:00Luneburger Hansa - St. Pauli II -:-
18:00Oldenburg - Jeddeloh -:-
20:00Altona - Holstein Kiel II -:-
20:00Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II -:-
20:00Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II -:-
20:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

17:30Chemie Leipzig - Jena -:-
17:30Lichtenberg - Auerbach -:-
20:00Altglienicke - Babelsberg -:-
20:00Bischofswerdaer - Hertha Berlin II -:-
20:00Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo -:-
20:00Energie Cottbus - Furstenwalde -:-
20:00Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin -:-
20:00Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
20:30Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -:-
20:30TB Berlin - Halberstadt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

15:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II -:-
20:30Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke II -:-
20:30Homberg - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
20:30Lotte - Lippstadt -:-
20:30RW Essen - Ahlen -:-
20:30Straelen - Oberhausen -:-
20:30Wegberg-Beeck - Rodinghausen -:-
20:30Wiedenbruck - Dortmund II -:-
20:30Wuppertaler - Preussen Munster -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

18:00Jena II - Erfurt -:-
20:00Eilenburg - Plauen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

20:00Bordesholm - Flensburg -:-
20:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
20:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Altenholz -:-
20:00Lubeck II - Eutin -:-
20:00PostponedOldenburger - Preussen Reinfeld -:-
20:00Todesfelde - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
20:30Pansdorf - Eichede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

20:00Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
20:30Eintracht Celle - Hagen/Uthlede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

20:30Paderborn II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

20:00Flieden - SV Steinbach -:-
20:00Hadamar - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
20:00Neuhof - Baunatal -:-
20:00RW Walldorf - Hanau -:-
20:30Bad Vilbel - Hunfelder -:-
20:30Fernwald - Ginsheim -:-
20:30Friedberg - Erlensee -:-
20:30Viktoria Griesheim - Eddersheim -:-
21:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich -:-
21:00Zeilsheim - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:15Backnang - Oberachern -:-
19:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Dorfmerkingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

20:30Baumberg - Bocholt -:-
20:30Cronenberger - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
20:30Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
20:30Kleve - Kray -:-
20:30Niederwenigern - SSVg Velbert -:-
20:30Schonnebeck - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
20:30SC Velbert - SW Essen -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

10:00Southern District - Eastern AA -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

15:00Paks II - Szegedi -:-
17:00Dabas-Gyon - Honved II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

17:00Szabadkikoto - Balatonfuredi -:-
19:00Papai Perutz - Puskas Academy II -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

18:00Fjardabyggd - Throttur Vogar -:-
19:00Dalvik/Reynir - Kari -:-
19:00Fjallabyggd - Volsungur -:-
19:15Vidir - Njardvik -:-
22:15Kordrengir - Selfoss -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

16:30Piacenza - Teramo -:-
17:00Carpi - Casarano -:-
17:30Alessandria - Sambenedettese -:-
17:30Novara - Gelbison Cilento -:-
18:00Carrarese - Ambrosiana -:-
18:00Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:00Livorno - Pro Patria -:-
18:00Pontedera - Arezzo -:-
18:30Bari - Trastevere Calcio -:-
19:00Juve Stabia - Tritium -:-
19:00Renate - Avellino -:-
19:30FeralpiSalo - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
19:30Potenza - Triestina -:-
20:00Catania - S. N. Notaresco -:-
20:00Padova - Breno -:-
21:00Monopoli - Modena -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

12:00Lecce U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
12:00Sassuolo U19 - Spal U19 -:-
12:30Frosinone U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
16:00AC Milan U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
16:00Bologna U19 - Chievo U19 -:-
16:00Cremonese U19 - Parma U19 -:-
16:00Crotone U19 - Reggina U19 -:-
16:00Monza U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
16:00Reggiana U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
16:00Sampdoria U19 - Entella U19 -:-
16:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
17:00Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:30Sapporo - Kashiwa -:-
13:00FC Tokyo - C-Osaka -:-
13:00G-Osaka - Nagoya -:-
13:00Kashima - Shonan -:-
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama -:-
13:00Kobe - Sagan Tosu -:-
13:00Oita - Hiroshima -:-
13:30Shimizu - Urawa -:-
13:30Yokohama M. - Vegalta Sendai -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

12:30Kyoto - Tochigi -:-
13:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kusatsu -:-
13:00Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
13:00Ehime - Albirex Niigata -:-
13:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito -:-
13:00Kanazawa - Verdy -:-
13:00Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
13:00Okayama - Montedio Yamagata -:-
13:00Omiya Ardija - Tokushima -:-
13:00Yamaga - Ryukyu -:-
13:30Iwata - Kofu -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Jazeera Amman - Maan -:-
19:30Sahab - Al Wehdat -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Kaspij Aktau - Taraz -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00PostponedDrita - Trepca 89 -:-
17:00FC Ballkani - Feronikeli -:-
17:00KF Llapi - Gjilani -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

14:00Dinamo Riga - Valmiera -:-
15:30Auda - RFS -:-
15:30Grobina - Spartaks -:-
15:30Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Ventspils -:-
18:00Rezekne - Tukums 2000 -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

21:00Triesenberg B - Balzers B -:-
21:00Vaduz C - Triesenberg -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

21:00Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch -:-
21:00Fola - Benfica -:-
21:00Hesperange - Dudelange -:-
21:00Hostert - Differdange -:-
21:00Mondorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
21:00Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange -:-
21:00Rodange - Wiltz -:-
21:00Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

01:35ASAC Concorde - Kedia -:-
20:00SNIM - Tevragh-Zeina -:-
22:55Tidjikja - Nouakchott King's -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

01:00Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0
03:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
05:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Cancun -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

11:00Ulaanbaatar City - Anduud City -:-
14:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:30Arsenal Tivat - Grbalj -:-
17:30Drezga - Mornar Bar -:-
17:30Ibar - Bokelj -:-
17:30Igalo - Berane -:-
17:30Jedinstvo - Kom Podgorica -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:15IR Tanger - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
23:30Berkane - FAR Rabat -:-

MYANMAR: National League

12:00Magwe - Southern Myanmar -:-
12:00Sagaing - Ispe FC -:-
12:00Yadanarbon - Hantharwady Utd -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

20:30AZ Alkmaar U18 - PSV U18 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

22:00Cliftonville W - Sion Swifts W -:-
22:00Derry City W - Linfield W -:-
22:00Glentoran W - Crusaders W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

16:30KF Gostivar - Tikves -:-
16:30Makedonija GP - Pobeda -:-
16:30Ohrid - Renova -:-
16:30Pelister - Ljuboten -:-
16:30Rosoman 83 - Belasica -:-
16:30Sasa - Borec -:-
16:30Sileks - Teteks -:-
16:30Sloga Vinica - Shkupi -:-
16:30Veleshta - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
16:30Vellazerimi - Rabotnicki -:-
19:00Kit Go Pehchevo - FK Skopje -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

23:00Grau - Dep. Municipal 3:2
23:30AD Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 1:3
19:00Alianza Huanuco - Cusco -:-
23:00Cienciano - FBC Melgar -:-
23:30Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

17:00Bielsko-Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

17:00Orleta Radzyn - Wolka Pelkinska -:-
17:00Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:-
20:38S. Wola - Biala Podlaska -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Zaglebie U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-
11:30Arka Gdynia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

18:00Benfica B - Chaves -:-
18:00CD Cova da Piedade - Academica -:-
18:00Oliveirense - FC Porto B -:-
20:30Penafiel - Vilafranquense -:-
22:00Leixoes - Mafra -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

18:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Leixoes U23 -:-
19:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

15:00PostponedAkron Togliatti - Yenisey -:-
15:30Krasnodar 2 - Orenburg -:-
17:30Volgar-Astrakhan - Omsk -:-
18:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - D. Bryansk -:-
18:00Neftekhimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
18:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo M. -:-
19:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
19:00F. Voronezh - Tomsk -:-
19:00Veles Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
19:30T. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
20:00Baltika - FK Chayka -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

13:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
13:00Zenit U19 - UOR U19 -:-
14:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Ufa U19 -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
14:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Tambov U19 -:-
14:00PostponedUral U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
15:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Khimki U19 -:-
15:00R. Volgograd U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
17:00FK Rostov U19 - Sochi U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

17:00Salyut-Belgorod - Arsenal Tula -:-
19:00Dynamo Stavropol - R. Volgograd 3:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Jagodina -:-
17:00Kabel Novi Sad - Din. Vranje -:-
17:00Loznica - Sloga Kraljevo -:-
17:00Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Pirot -:-
17:00Zarkovo - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
17:00Zemun - Sremska Mitrovica -:-
20:00Borac 1926 - Graficar Beograd -:-
20:00Kolubara - Dubocica -:-
20:00Trayal Krusevac - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:30Bardejov - Petrzalka -:-
16:30FC Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
16:30L. Mikulas - Skalica -:-
16:30Puchov - Banska Bystrica -:-
16:30Samorin - Komarno -:-
16:30Zilina B - Trebisov -:-
19:00Poprad - Podbrezova -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Malzenice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

17:00Velke Lovce - Lehota p. V. -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

16:00Beltinci - Bravo -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

90+'Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:2
90+'Estudiantes Merida (Ven) - Nacional (Uru) 1:3
90+'Tigre (Arg) - Bolivar (Bol) 1:1
03:30Binacional (Per) - River Plate (Arg) -:-
03:30Junior (Col) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
03:30LDU Quito (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

13:00Jeonbuk - Seongnam -:-
13:30Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

17:00IFK Lulea - Orebro Syr. -:-
18:00Nykopings - Haninge -:-
19:00Vasalunds - Karlstad -:-
20:00Gefle - Sollentuna -:-
20:00IFK Berga - Sylvia -:-
20:00Sandvikens - Brommapojkarna -:-
20:00Team TG FF - Taby -:-
21:00Frej - Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

20:00Eskilsminne - Karlskrona -:-
20:00Linkoping City - Oskarshamns -:-
20:00Motala - Varnamo -:-
20:00Qviding - Lunds -:-
20:00Skovde AIK - Assyriska IK -:-
20:00Tvaakers - Landskrona -:-
21:00Lindome - Torns -:-
21:00Trollhattan - Utsiktens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

20:30Rappe GOIF - Kristianstads -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

20:30Bavois - Cham -:-
21:00Koniz - Munsingen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

21:00Bassecourt - Solothurn -:-
21:00Muttenz - Langenthal -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

21:00Red Star Zurich - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

17:00Chebba - Esperance Tunis -:-
17:00Sfaxien - Monastir -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

16:00PostponedEnergetik U21 - Altyn Asyr U21 -:-
16:00PostponedFC Asgabat U21 - Nebitci U21 -:-
16:00PostponedSagadam U21 - Merw U21 -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

19:00Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

USA: MLS

00:00New England Revolution - Montreal Impact -:-

USA: USL Championship

04:00Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
22:00PostponedNew Mexico - Rio Grande -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

00:00California Utd. - New York Cosmos -:-
03:00Chattanooga - LA Force -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

21:45Druids - Flint -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Eastleigh (Eng) - Havant & W (Eng) -:-
19:00Marbella (Esp) - Linense (Esp) -:-
20:00Real Avila (Esp) - Atl. Tordesillas (Esp) -:-
20:00Villarrubia (Esp) - CF Talavera (Esp) -:-
20:30Eldense (Esp) - Hercules (Esp) -:-
20:30Murcia (Esp) - Ibiza (Esp) -:-
20:30Sodupe (Esp) - Portugalete (Esp) -:-
20:45Durango (Esp) - Leioa (Esp) -:-
21:00Caudal Deportivo (Esp) - Langreo (Esp) -:-
21:15Santa Amalia (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp) -:-
21:30Albion Rovers (Sco) - Dumbarton (Sco) -:-
21:30Glenavon (Nir) - St. James' Swifts (Nir) -:-
21:30La Roda (Esp) - Ciudad Cieza (Esp) -:-
21:30Miajadas (Esp) - Villanovense (Esp) -:-
21:30Wrexham (Wal) - AFC Telford (Eng) -:-
22:00Cornella (Esp) - UE Sants (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.