m.FlashScore.co.ke

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Pacific Games

23:00Papua New Guinea - Tonga 8:0
00:00New Caledonia - Tuvalu 11:0
03:00Tahiti - American Samoa 8:1
06:00Vanuatu - Samoa 11:0
09:00Fiji - Solomon Islands 4:4

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Pacific Games Women

02:00Tonga W - Fiji W 1:3
03:30Cook Islands W - Papua New Guinea W 1:5
05:00New Caledonia W - Samoa W 2:3
05:00Vanuatu W - Tahiti W 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

01:15Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro 2:0
01:15Bahia - Gremio 0:1
03:30Flamengo RJ - Athletico-PR 1:2pen
03:30Internacional - Palmeiras 2:0pen

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

21:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Internacional U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

03:00Iranduba de Amazonia W - Santos W 0:5
21:00Flamengo W - Foz Cataratas W -:-
21:00Sport Recife W - SAO Jose W -:-
00:30Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W -:-
advertisement

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

02:00Forge - HFX Wanderers 2:0
02:00York 9 - Pacific FC 2:1
04:00Edmonton - Valour 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women

23:00America de Cali W - Atletico F.C. W 1:0
23:00Cortulua W - Dep. Cali W 3:1
23:00Huila W - Orsomarso W 3:0
23:00Ind. Medellin W - Deportivo Pereira W 2:0
03:30Santa Fe W - Millonarios W 1:1

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

03:00Macara - Tecnico U. 2:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

6'Parnu JK Vaprus - JK Jarve 0:0

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

15:00Tobol (Kaz) - Jeunesse Esch (Lux) 1:1
80'K. Almaty (Kaz) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 0:0
81'Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Alashkert (Arm) 0:3
49'Teuta (Alb) - Ventspils (Lat) 1:0
36'Inter Turku (Fin) - Brondby (Den) 0:0
6'Levadia (Est) - Stjarnan (Ice) 0:0
6'RFS (Lat) - O. Ljubljana (Slo) 0:0
6'Rovaniemi (Fin) - Aberdeen (Sco) 1:0
6'Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Sabail (Aze) 0:0
19:30Din. Minsk (Blr) - FK Liepaja (Lat) -:-
19:30Levski Sofia (Bul) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
20:00Apollon (Cyp) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) -:-
20:00Cracovia (Pol) - Dun. Streda (Svk) -:-
20:00Haugesund (Nor) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
20:00Milsami (Mda) - FCSB (Rou) -:-
20:00Neftci Baku (Aze) - Speranta Nisporeni (Mda) -:-
20:00Petrocub (Mda) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) -:-
20:00Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) - Ordabasy (Kaz) -:-
20:00Vaduz (Lie) - Breidablik (Ice) -:-
20:00Zalgiris (Ltu) - Honved (Hun) -:-
20:00Zrinjski (Bih) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
20:30H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Laci (Alb) -:-
20:30Niedercorn (Lux) - Cork City (Irl) -:-
20:30UE Engordany (And) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) -:-
21:00B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Crusaders (Nir) -:-
21:00Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gzira (Mlt) -:-
21:00Hibernians (Mlt) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:-
21:00Kukesi (Alb) - Debrecen (Hun) -:-
21:00MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Zeta (Mne) -:-
21:00Mura (Slo) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) -:-
21:00Norrkoping (Swe) - St. Patricks (Irl) -:-
21:30Shkupi (Mkd) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) -:-
21:30Vitebsk (Blr) - KuPS (Fin) -:-
21:45Ballymena (Nir) - Malmo FF (Swe) -:-
21:45Buducnost (Mne) - Narva (Est) -:-
21:45Domzale (Slo) - Balzan (Mlt) -:-
21:45Kilmarnock (Sco) - Connahs Q. (Wal) -:-
21:45Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Flora (Est) -:-
21:45Rangers (Sco) - St Josephs (Gib) -:-
21:45Trnava (Svk) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) -:-
22:00KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Molde (Nor) -:-
22:00Legia (Pol) - Europa FC (Gib) -:-
22:00Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Brann (Nor) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19

62'Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19 0:0
20:00Ireland U19 - France U19 -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

36'AC Oulu - MuSa 1:0
36'TPV - Jaro 0:1

ICELAND: Division 2

22:15Kari - Throttur Vogar -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:30Persela Lamongan - Bali United 2:0
11:30Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera 4:3

INDONESIA: Liga 2

11:30Persibat Batang - Sriwijaya 0:1
11:30PSPS Riau - BaBel United 0:2

IRAQ: Super League

87'Al Bahri - Al-Hudod 1:1
17:00Al Diwaniya - Al Zawraa -:-
17:00Al Kahraba - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1:1
17:00Al Naft - Al Hussein -:-
17:00Al Simawa - Al Najaf -:-
17:00Al Wasat - Erbil -:-
49'Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

14:45Home Utd - Albirex Niigata 3:3
14:45Young Lions - Tampines 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

03:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Caracas (Ven) 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

13:00Gumi Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 4:0
13:00Gyeongju W - Suwon FMC W 5:2
13:00Hwacheon W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:1
13:00Seoul W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:2

USA: MLS

02:00Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo 5:0
02:00New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:0
03:00Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:2
03:00Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls 3:1

USA: USL Championship

02:00North Carolina - Loudoun 3:0
03:00Swope Park - Hartford Athletic 4:3
03:30Memphis - Nashville SC 0:2
04:00El Paso - San Antonio 1:3
04:00Oklahoma City Energy - Reno 2:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00Cafessa (Mex) - Salamanca (Esp) 1:2
03:00FC Dallas (Usa) - Sevilla (Esp) 1:3
03:00Minnesota United (Usa) - Aston Villa (Eng) 0:3
04:00Tampico Madero (Mex) - Saprissa (Cos) 2:0
05:30Seattle Sounders (Usa) - Dortmund (Ger) 1:3
12:00Arsenal U23 (Eng) - Slavia Prague B (Cze) 1:1
12:00Maritimo (Por) - Braga (Por) 0:0
12:30Aves (Por) - Anadia (Por) 5:0
12:30Sydney FC (Aus) - Dunbar Rovers (Aus) 6:0
14:00AbandonedSivasspor (Tur) - Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 1:0
15:00Leuven U21 (Bel) - Oostende U21 (Bel) 3:1
17:00Ararat Yerevan (Arm) - Junior Sevan FC (Arm) 9:0
17:00Den Haag (Ned) - Al Wahda (Uae) 1:1
17:00Denizlispor (Tur) - Altay (Tur) 3:1
17:00Genclerbirligi (Tur) - Hatayspor (Tur) 2:1
17:00Paykan (Irn) - Arman Gohar (Irn) 2:0
17:00Torino (Ita) - Pro Patria (Ita) 3:2
17:00Zira (Aze) - Keshla (Aze) 2:2
74'FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Mariupol (Ukr) 3:1
Awaiting
updates
Atalanta (Ita) - Brusaporto (Ita) 0:0
18:00Boavista (Por) - Gil Vicente (Por) -:-
18:00CancelledFenerbahce (Tur) - Umraniyespor (Tur) -:-
6'Ajax (Ned) - Watford (Eng) 0:0
6'Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Omonia (Cyp) 0:0
19:00Borca (Srb) - Sindjelic Beograd (Srb) -:-
19:00Middelfart (Den) - Naesby (Den) -:-
19:00Radnicki Zrenjanin (Srb) - Kabel Novi Sad (Srb) -:-
6'SW Essen (Ger) - Rellinghausen (Ger) 0:0
19:00Vardar (Mkd) - Dravinja (Slo) -:-
19:45SV Oberperfuss (Aut) - Kematen (Aut) -:-
20:00Dassendorf (Ger) - Holstein Kiel II (Ger) -:-
20:00Ennepetal (Ger) - Horst Emscher 08 (Ger) -:-
20:00Real Murcia B (Esp) - Wolves U23 (Eng) -:-
20:00Rennes (Fra) - Chelsea U23 (Eng) -:-
20:00CancelledRoda (Ned) - KV Mechelen (Bel) -:-
20:00Suchitepequez (Gtm) - Malacateco (Gtm) -:-
20:00SV Kumberg (Aut) - SC Weiz II (Aut) -:-
20:00SV Mettlach (Ger) - Rochling (Ger) -:-
20:30Concordia Wiemelhausen (Ger) - Frohlinde (Ger) -:-
20:30Siegburger (Ger) - Bonner (Ger) -:-
21:00Lusitano FCV (Por) - Academico Viseu (Por) -:-
21:00Neu-Isenburg (Ger) - Eddersheim (Ger) -:-
21:30Aris (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre) -:-
21:30Benfica B (Por) - Sunderland (Eng) -:-
21:30Gainsborough (Eng) - Grimsby (Eng) -:-
21:30Squires Gate (Eng) - AFC Fylde (Eng) -:-
21:30St Helens (Eng) - Skelmersdale (Eng) -:-
21:45Chesham (Eng) - Wealdstone (Eng) -:-
21:45Gloucester (Eng) - Aberystwyth (Wal) -:-
21:45Rushden (Eng) - Leyton Orient (Eng) -:-
21:45Yorkshire (Am) (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) -:-
23:30Racing Junior (Sal) - CD Espartano (Sal) -:-

WORLD: International Champions Cup

06:00Arsenal - Bayern Munich 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.