m.FlashScore.co.ke

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

16:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - Platinum (Zim) -:-
19:00El Ismaily (Egy) - Club Africain (Tun) -:-
19:00Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Horoya (Gui) -:-
22:00Saoura (Alg) - Al Ahly (Egy) -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger -:-
18:00MO Bejaia - Oran -:-
19:45Paradou - ES Setif -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00Amal Bou Saada - Biskra -:-
17:00Annaba - USM Blida -:-
17:00ASM Oran - Bejaia -:-
17:00Mostaganem - Magra -:-
19:00Eulma - Harrach -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

11:50WS Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:30Abahani Limited - Nofel -:-
15:30Sheikh Jamal - Bashundara Kings -:-
advertisement

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

22:30St. Truiden - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

22:30KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

18:00Upi Onm - Ayema -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

20:00Township Rollers - Notwane -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

00:00Criciuma - Figueirense 0:1
02:00Avai - Metropolitano 4:0
02:00Chapecoense-SC - Marcilio Dias 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

02:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz 3:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

02:00Ceara - Sampaio Correa 5:0
02:00Confianca - Salgueiro 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:15Guarani U20 - Figueirense U20 2:1
02:30Cruzeiro U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1:2pen
00:15Vasco U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

22'Saprissa - Carmelita 2:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

20:00Chloraka - Ol. Nicosia -:-
20:00Thoi Lakatamias - Karmiotissa -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

22:45Norwich - Birmingham -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

17:00Barnsley U23 - Hull U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

16:00Burnley U23 - Bournemouth U23 -:-
18:00Fulham U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
22:00Bristol City U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
22:00Reading U23 - Colchester U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

22:00Norwich U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Defence Force - Shire Endaselassie -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

19:30Ilves - KuPS -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

22:45Lille - Amiens -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:00Auxerre - Orleans -:-
22:00Beziers - Troyes -:-
22:00Chateauroux - Valenciennes -:-
22:00Lorient - GFC Ajaccio -:-
22:00Metz - Clermont -:-
22:00Sochaux - AC Ajaccio -:-

FRANCE: National

22:00Boulogne - Lyon Duchere -:-
22:00Concarneau - JA Drancy -:-
22:00Le Mans - Dunkerque -:-
22:00Pau - Avranches -:-
22:00Quevilly Rouen - Cholet -:-
22:00Rodez - Sannois -:-
22:00Tours - Marignane -:-
22:00Villefranche - Chambly -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

21:00Sete - Romorantin -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

22:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

22:30Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

21:15Kopavogur - Breidablik -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

22:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir -:-
00:00Fram - Throttur -:-

INDIA: I-League

14:30East Bengal - Indian Arrows -:-
17:00Chennai City - Aizawl -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

16:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
16:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ashkelon -:-
16:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-
16:00M. Nazareth - H. Marmorek -:-
16:00Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Palermo - Salernitana -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

16:30Atalanta U19 - Empoli U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:00Humble Lions - Waterhouse 0:1
03:00Tivoli - Arnett Gardens 0:2

LIBYA: Premier League

16:30Al-Athad - Asswehly -:-

MALTA: Premier League

20:00Birkirkara - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
21:00Hamrun - Gzira -:-
22:15Sliema - Floriana -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

16:30Riviere Du Rempart - Petite Riviere -:-
19:00Pamplemousses - AS Vacoas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

21:00Tigers - Young Africans -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

22:00Vitesse - Excelsior -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

22:00Den Bosch - Oss -:-
22:00FC Volendam - Eindhoven FC -:-
22:00G.A. Eagles - Almere City -:-
22:00Helmond - Cambuur -:-
22:00Jong AZ - Dordrecht -:-
22:00Nijmegen - Telstar -:-
22:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda -:-
22:00Twente - Jong Utrecht -:-
22:00Waalwijk - Jong Ajax -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

23:00Ards - Coleraine -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:45Nacional - Braga -:-
22:00Chaves - FC Porto -:-
00:15Guimaraes - Benfica -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup - Play Offs

16:25Al Rayyan - Al-Kharitiyath -:-
18:50Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

16:30Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
16:30Kiyovu - Musanze -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

15:10Al-Ettifaq - Al Amgad -:-
15:35Al-Taawon - Al-Nahda -:-
17:55Al Najoom - Al Ahli SC -:-
20:00Jeddah - Al-Shabab -:-

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

22:45Cowdenbeath - Rangers -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

16:30Ubuntu Cape Town - Uthongathi -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20

23:10Venezuela U20 - Colombia U20 1:0
01:30Chile U20 - Bolivia U20 1:1
23:10Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Getafe - Alaves -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

18:00Elche CF Ilicitano - Villarreal C -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

23:30Barcelona - Levante 3:0

SUDAN: Premier League

20:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Wadi -:-
20:00Amal Atbara - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
20:00Hilal El Obied - Al Mourada -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:30Akhisarspor - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

19:00Adana Demirspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-

WALES: Division 1

22:30Ammanford - Taffs Well -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

22:30Denbigh - Conwy Borough -:-
22:30Holyhead - Bangor City -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

20:15DelayedSchott Mainz (Ger) - Mainz U19 (Ger) -:-
01:30Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Lara (Ven) 3:2
03:00Santa Fe (Col) - Atl. Nacional (Col) 2:1
14:00Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
14:00Lugano (Sui) - Hamburger SV (Ger) -:-
14:00Notodden (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) -:-
14:00Orenburg (Rus) - Astra (Rou) -:-
14:45CancelledHonka (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
15:00Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Odense (Den) -:-
15:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Valerenga (Nor) -:-
16:00Altach (Aut) - Reutlingen (Ger) -:-
16:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Erfurt (Ger) -:-
16:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Zurich (Sui) -:-
16:30Liefering (Aut) - LASK Linz (Aut) -:-
17:00Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Zilina (Svk) -:-
17:30St. Polten (Am) (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) -:-
18:00Admira (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
19:00Malmo FF (Swe) - IFK Malmo (Swe) -:-
19:00Salzburg (Aut) - USK Anif (Aut) -:-
19:30Sturm Graz (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) -:-
20:00Mattersburg (Aut) - Lafnitz (Aut) -:-
20:00Orebro (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) -:-
20:30FK Austria Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Leobendorf (Aut) -:-
21:45Schaffhausen (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

14:00Montenegro W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -:-
20:00Italy W - Chile W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version