REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

16:00Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) - Simba (Tan) -:-
17:00Maniema (Drc) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) -:-
17:00Nouadhibou (Mrt) - ES Setif (Alg) -:-
17:30Otoho d'Oyo (Con) - Petro Atletico (Ang) -:-
18:00Hearts of Oak (Gha) - Wydad (Mar) -:-
18:00LPRC Oiler (Lbr) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) -:-
18:00Rivers United (Nga) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) -:-
20:00Al-Ittihad (Lby) - Esperance Tunis (Tun) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

16:00AS Kigali (Rwa) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-
16:00CFFA (Mad) - Interclube (Ang) -:-
17:00Bayelsa (Nga) - Sfaxien (Tun) -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00Everton - West Ham -:-
18:30Newcastle - Tottenham -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Troyes - Nice -:-
16:00Bordeaux - Nantes -:-
16:00Brest - Reims -:-
16:00Metz - Rennes -:-
16:00Strasbourg - St Etienne -:-
18:00Montpellier - Lens -:-
21:45Marseille - Lorient -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

16:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich -:-
18:30Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-

ITALY: Serie A

13:30Cagliari - Sampdoria -:-
16:00Empoli - Atalanta -:-
16:00Genoa - Sassuolo -:-
16:00Udinese - Bologna -:-
19:00Napoli - Torino -:-
21:45Juventus - AS Roma -:-

KENYA: KPL

13:00Wazito - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:15AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht -:-
15:30Nijmegen - Vitesse -:-
15:30Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen -:-
17:45Twente - Willem II -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

15:00Rayo Vallecano - Elche -:-
17:15Celta Vigo - Sevilla -:-
19:30PostponedGranada CF - Atl. Madrid -:-
19:30PostponedReal Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
19:30Villarreal - Osasuna -:-
22:00Barcelona - Valencia -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:45Partizani - Kukesi -:-
20:45Teuta - KF Tirana -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

15:00Besa Kavaje - Lushnja -:-
15:00Beselidhja Lezha - Burreli -:-
15:00Butrinti Sarande - Vora -:-
15:00Bylis - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
15:00Maliqi - Erzeni -:-
15:00Terbuni - Shkumbini Peqin -:-
15:00Tomori Berat - Apolonia Fier -:-
15:00Turbina Cerrik - Pogradeci -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

12:00FC Santa Coloma - Ordino -:-
14:30Inter Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
17:00Sant Julia - Carroi -:-
19:30Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00CD Lunda Sul - Sporting de Benguela -:-
18:00Kabuscorp - Academica -:-
18:00Wiliete - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Lanus - Banfield 1:1
02:15Huracan - Boca Juniors 0:3
21:45Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs -:-
21:45Colon Santa FE - Talleres Cordoba -:-
00:00Aldosivi - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:00Almirante Brown - Deportivo Maipu -:-
22:00Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes -:-
22:00Guillermo Brown - Instituto -:-
22:00Ind. Rivadavia - All Boys -:-
22:00Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario -:-
22:00San Martin S.J. - Tristan Suarez -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:30Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:2
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento - CDJU Gualeguaychu -:-
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
22:30Sansinena - Villa Mitre -:-
22:45Desamparados - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
23:30Central Norte - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
00:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
00:30Chaco For Ever - Racing Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

21:00Canuelas - Los Andes -:-
21:00Talleres (R.E) - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:30Berazategui - Ituzaingo -:-
21:00Central Cordoba - Laferrere -:-
21:00Club Lujan - Atlas -:-
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano A. -:-
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Merlo -:-
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Claypole -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Liniers -:-
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Yupanqui -:-
21:00Sportivo Barracas - Lugano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Clausura

17:00San Lorenzo W - Boca Juniors W -:-
21:00Lanus W - El Porvenir W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Ararat-Armenia - Ararat Yerevan -:-
18:00BKMA - Noravank -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

08:00Pohang (Kor) - Nagoya Grampus (Jpn) -:-
13:00Jeonbuk (Kor) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Queensland Lions - Moreton Bay Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs

10:30Albany Creek - Bayside -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

07:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

15:30LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
15:30Tirol - Hartberg -:-
18:00Sturm Graz - Ried -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

11:30BW Linz - Austria Vienna II -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Admira (Am) - Leobendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

11:30Reichenau - Telfs -:-
16:00Schwaz - Tirol (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Rothis - Admira Dornbirn -:-
16:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Rotenberg -:-
17:00Brauerei Egg - RW Rankweil -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

11:30First Vienna W - Vorderland W -:-
12:00Austria Vienna W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-
13:00Sturm Graz W - St. Polten W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:30Sumqayit - Neftci Baku -:-
17:45Sabah Baku - Qarabag -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:45Al-Hala - Manama Club -:-
20:20Al Riffa - Al Khalidiyah -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00FC Minsk - FC Gomel -:-
15:00Rukh Brest - Din. Minsk -:-
17:00Energetik-BGU - Dynamo Brest -:-
19:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Orsha -:-
15:30Petrikov - Lida -:-
17:30Dnepr Mogilev - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

14:30St. Truiden - Anderlecht -:-
17:00Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen -:-
19:30Charleroi - Genk -:-
22:00Gent - Eupen -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

17:00Lommel SK - Mouscron -:-
21:00RWDM - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

16:00Boom - Mandel United -:-
16:00Knokke - Thes Sport -:-
16:00Saint Eloois - Francs Borains -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

16:00Couvin-Mariembourg - RAAL La Louviere -:-
16:00Ganshoren - Tubize -:-
16:00Hamoir - Entente Durbuy -:-
16:00Jette - Waremme -:-
16:00Solieres Sport - Rebecquoise -:-
16:00Stockay-Warfusee - Verlaine -:-
16:00Warnant - Acren -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

16:00Menen - Gullegem -:-
16:00Merelbeke - Zelzate -:-
16:00Wetteren - Petegem -:-
16:00Zwevezele - Ronse -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

16:00Cappellen - Hasselt -:-
16:00Pepingen - City Pirates -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

16:00Leuven II W - Tienen W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:15Aurora - Tomayapo -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

20:00Torre Fuerte - CD Kivon -:-
22:00Em Huanuni - Rosario Central -:-
22:00U. Sucre - Bermejo -:-
22:30SA Bulo Bulo - Maestranza -:-
22:30Wils. Cooperativas - Deportivo Shalon -:-
23:00Garcia Agreda - Mojocoya -:-
23:00Libertad - Ciudad Nueva SC -:-
00:00Vaca Diez - Mariscal Sucre -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00FK Sarajevo - Posusje -:-
18:00Siroki Brijeg - Prijedor -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

16:00GOSK Gabela - Gorazde -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:30Omarska - Krupa -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Chapecoense-SC - Fortaleza 1:2
03:00America MG - Bahia 0:0
22:00Athletico-PR - Fluminense -:-
22:00Palmeiras - Internacional -:-
00:15Atletico GO - Atletico-MG -:-
00:15Ceara - Bragantino -:-
00:15Gremio - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:30Operario - Londrina 0:0
03:00Confianca - Avai 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

23:00Ituano - Paysandu PA 3:1
01:00Criciuma - Botafogo PB 0:0
22:00Manaus - Ypiranga FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

23:30Campinense - America RN 1:0pen
21:00Ferroviaria - Atletico-CE -:-
23:30ABC - SER Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

21:00Avenida - SC Sao Paulo -:-
21:00Brasil Farroupilha - Igrejinha -:-
21:00EC Guarani - Guarany de Bage -:-
21:00Frederiquense - Veranopolis -:-
21:00GE Bage - Lajeadense -:-
21:00Passo Fundo - EC Cruzeiro -:-
21:00Sao Gabriel - Inter Santa Maria -:-
21:00Tupi RS - GE Gloria -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Qualification

02:00Imperatriz - Fluminense-PI 2:1pen

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - Play Offs

23:00Ceara U23 - Gremio U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

22:00Botafogo U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:00Cherno More - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:15CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Haskovo - Sokol Markovo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Botev Ihtiman - Slivnishki Geroy -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Chernolomets - Botev Novi Pazar -:-
16:00PostponedUstrem Donchevo - Sportist Toshevo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

16:00Spartak Pleven - OFK Levski -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:30Salitas - Majestic -:-
18:30Vitesse - Kadiogo -:-
20:45USFA - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

16:00Flambeau de l'Est - New Oil -:-
16:00Le Messager Ngozi - Vital'O -:-
16:00Olympic S. - Les Crocos -:-
16:00Rukinzo - TOP Junior -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00Pacific FC - Valour 3:2
21:00York Utd - Edmonton -:-
23:00Cavalry - HFX Wanderers -:-

CANADA: CSL

23:00Vorkuta - Serbian W. E. -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Alberta - Calgary 0:1
23:30MacEwan - Lethbridge 5:1
23:30UBC Okanagan - Victoria 1:0
05:30UBC - Trinity Western -:-
20:00Concordia - UQAM -:-
20:00McGill - UQTR -:-
20:00Sherbrooke - Laval -:-
21:00Carleton - UOIT -:-
21:15Cape Breton - Acadia -:-
21:15Moncton - UNB -:-
21:15UPEI - Dalhousie -:-
21:30Algoma - Ryerson -:-
22:00Mount Royal - Saskatchewan -:-
22:15Laurier - Western -:-
22:15Trent - York -:-
22:30Toronto - Laurentian -:-
23:15Alberta - Calgary -:-
23:15Waterloo - Windsor -:-
23:30MacEwan - Lethbridge -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. Espanola - Curico Unido 2:1
02:00Melipilla - La Serena 1:1

CHILE: Primera B

01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Magallanes 0:1

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00Limache - General Velasquez 1:3
23:00Rodelindo - D. Concepcion 1:1
01:00Colchagua - Iberia 1:2
18:00Lautaro - Ind. Cauquenes -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

00:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 1:1
02:05Pereira - Once Caldas 3:0
04:10Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 1:1
22:00Dep. Pasto - Quindio -:-
00:00Petrolera - Bucaramanga -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

77'Herediano - Alajuelense 0:0
20:00Grecia - Saprissa -:-
23:00ADR Jicaral - San Carlos 0:1
23:00Guanacasteca - Santos DG -:-
00:00Guadalupe - Zeledon -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Liberia - Puntarenas FC 0:2
03:00Santa Ana - Cariari Pococi 3:0
20:00Municipal Garabito - San Jose FC -:-
23:00Limon - Consultants Desamparados 0:3

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
18:30Sibenik - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:00Bijelo Brdo - Dugopolje -:-
16:00Croatia Zmijavci - Rudes -:-
16:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Sesvete -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

12:00Trnje - Vrapce -:-
16:30Bistra - Gaj Mace -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

16:00Hrvace - Junak Sinj -:-
16:00Sloga Mravince - Neretvanac -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

16:30Gornja Vrba - Croatia Dakovo -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

03:00Centro Dominguito - Sithoc 0:2
03:00Jong Holland - Victory Boys 0:2

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Omonia - Apollon -:-
19:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:30Achyronas Liopetriou - Omonia Aradippou -:-
15:30ASIL Lysi - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Sigma Olomouc - Karvina -:-
17:00Teplice - Plzen -:-
17:00Zlin - Hradec Kralove -:-
20:00FK Pardubice - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

11:15Zizkov - Chrudim -:-
11:30Sparta Prague B - Trinec -:-
16:30Mas Taborsko - Lisen -:-
16:30Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

11:15Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur -:-
11:15Slavia Prague B - Vysehrad -:-
11:30Plzen B - Pisek -:-
11:30Pribram B - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

11:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Usti nad Orlici -:-
11:15Dukla Prague B - Teplice B -:-
11:15Hradec Kralove B - Velvary -:-
11:15Pardubice B - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
15:30Zapy - Jablonec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

11:00Ostrava B - Znojmo -:-
11:15Sigma Olomouc B - Vrchovina -:-
11:15Slovacko B - Dolni Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

11:15Union Beroun - Petrin Plzen -:-
15:30Myto - Sobeslav -:-
15:30Sedlcany - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

15:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Vysoke Myto -:-
15:30Caslav - Trutnov -:-
15:30Dvur Kralove - Poricany -:-
15:30Hlinsko - Tochovice -:-
15:30Kolin - Letohrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

11:15Velka Bites - Hodonin -:-
15:30Lanzhot - Stara Rise -:-
15:30Slavoj Polna - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
15:30Zdar na Sazavou - Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
15:30Zdirec n. D. - Start Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

11:15Strani - Prerov -:-
15:30FK Kozlovice - Slavicin -:-
15:30Sumperk - Nove Sady -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

11:15Opava B - Bruntal -:-
15:30Bilovec - Vitkovice -:-
15:30Bohumin - Novy Jicin -:-
15:30Frenstat p. R. - Frydlant n. O. -:-
15:30Polanka nad Odrou - Karvina B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:30Pusta Polom - Krnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

11:15Brumov - Napajedla -:-
15:30Borsice - Morkovice -:-
15:30Nedasov - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:00Ivancice - Bosonohy -:-
16:00Rajecko - Mutenice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

11:15Velke Mezirici B - Zirovnice -:-
15:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Namest n. Oslavou -:-
15:30Sperice - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

15:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
15:30Cerveny Kostelec - Trebes -:-
15:30Horice - Libcany -:-
15:30Police nad Metuji - Kostelec n. O. -:-
15:30Slavia HK - Novy Bydzov -:-
15:30Vrchlabi - Vysoka n. Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:30Turnov - Velke Hamry B -:-
16:30Zelezny Brod - Visnova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

15:00Litomericko - Oldrichov -:-
16:00Domousice - Modra -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:30Jankov - Mas Taborsko B -:-
16:30Milevsko - Trebon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

11:30Treboradice - Zizkov B -:-
15:00Admira Prague B - US Prague -:-
16:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Ujezd Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

16:30SK Lhota - Klicany -:-
16:30Velim - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

16:30Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Brodek u Prerova - Sternberk -:-
15:30Medlov - Zabreh -:-
15:30Velke Losiny - Lutin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

13:00Luze - SK Pardubicky -:-
15:30Horni Redice - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
15:30Prosec - Ceska Trebova -:-
15:30Svitavy - Moravany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

15:30Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

14:00Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-
14:15Branik W - Hradec Kralove W -:-
15:30Olomouc W - Ostrava W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland -:-
15:00Odense - Randers FC -:-
17:00Brondby - Vejle -:-
19:00Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:00Lyngby - Hobro -:-
16:00Horsens - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

14:00AB Copenhagen - Middelfart -:-
14:00Naestved - B.93 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

15:00Young Boys FD - Lyseng -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

14:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

01:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 4:1
22:00Vega Real - Jarabacoa -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

23:00Guayaquil City - Olmedo 4:2
01:30Aucas - U. Catolica 1:2
04:00Macara - LDU Quito 2:1
22:00Mushuc Runa - Tecnico U. -:-
00:30Dep. Cuenca - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Chalatenango - Atletico Marte 2:2
03:45Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno 1:1
04:00Metapan - Santa Tecla 1:1
00:0011 Deportivo - Jocoro -:-
00:15Alianza FC - Platense Municipal -:-
00:15FAS - Aguila -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

14:00Swansea - Cardiff -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

17:00Kingstonian - Cheshunt -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Middlesbrough U23 - West Brom U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

16:00Lewes W - Charlton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Kuressaare - Legion -:-
15:00CancelledKalju - Levadia -:-
15:00Paide - Flora -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

13:00Levadia U21 - Parnu -:-
13:00Tartu Welco - Nomme Utd -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Hawassa - Jimma Aba Jifar -:-
19:00Dire Dawa - Welayta Dicha -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Alushta - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:30Rubin Yalta - Yevpatoriya -:-
15:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash -:-
15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Gvardeyets -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

17:00NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
17:00Vikingur - IF Fuglafjordur -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

17:00HB Torshavn 2 - Streymur 2 -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

18:30Klubi 04 - Mikkelin -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

19:00KuFu-98 - Atlantis -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Ilves-Kissat - Honka Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00Rovaniemi 2 - Kemi City -:-
14:00JBK - GBK Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation

14:00NJS W - HPS W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:45Lyon W - Montpellier W -:-
13:45Paris SG W - St Etienne W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:15Brest W - Metz W -:-
14:00Marseille W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
15:30Nantes W - Lille W -:-
15:30Strasbourg W - La Roche W -:-
16:00Lens W - Le Havre W -:-
16:00Merignac W - Nice W -:-
16:00Montauban W - Grenoble W -:-
16:00Nimes W - Rodez AF W -:-
16:00Orleans W - Saint-Maur W -:-
16:00Saint-Malo W - Vendenheim W -:-
16:00Thonon Evian W - Le Puy W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

14:30Darmstadt - Werder Bremen -:-
14:30Hansa Rostock - Sandhausen -:-
14:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Nurnberg -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Wehen -:-
15:00Viktoria Koln - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh -:-
15:00Altona - Holstein Kiel II -:-
16:00Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden -:-
16:00Hildesheim - Luneburger Hansa -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

14:00Berliner AK 07 - Lichtenberg -:-
14:00Eilenburg - Halberstadt -:-
14:00TB Berlin - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

15:00Aalen - Elversberg -:-
15:00Balingen - Offenbach -:-
15:00Grossaspach - Stuttgart II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:15Buchbach - Rosenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:30Neustrelitz - Mahlsdorf -:-
15:00CFC Hertha - Seelow -:-
15:00Greifswald - RSV Eintracht -:-
15:00Stendal - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:00FC Merseburg - Grimma -:-
15:00Nordhausen - Martinroda -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

15:00Eichede - Neumunster -:-
15:00SC Weiche-08 II - Bordesholm -:-
15:00Todesfelde - Lubeck II -:-
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eckernforder SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

11:45HEBC Hamburg - Hamburger SV III -:-
11:45Paloma - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
16:00Sasel - VfL Lohbrugge -:-
16:00Tornesch - Rugenbergen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Geestemunde - Blumenthaler -:-
12:00Hastedt - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
16:00Borgfeld - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00Komet Arsten - Bremer -:-
16:30SFL Bremerhaven - Schwachhausen -:-
16:30Vatan Bremen - Habenhauser -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Bersenbruck - Lohne -:-
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
16:00SVG Gottingen - Wolfenbuttel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

16:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
16:00Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid -:-
16:00Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Sprockhovel -:-
16:00Holzwickeder SC - Siegen -:-
16:00Kaan-Marienborn - Eintracht Rheine -:-
16:00Paderborn II - Erndtebruck -:-
16:00RSV Meinerzhagen - Haltern -:-
16:00Westfalia Rhynern - Vreden -:-
16:15Ennepetal - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
16:15Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel -:-
16:00SV Steinbach - Stadtallendorf -:-
16:00Zeilsheim - Hadamar -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00Gonsenheim - Waldalgesheim -:-
16:30Kaiserslautern II - Hassia Bingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

16:00DJK Bamberg - Neumarkt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

16:00Bergisch Gladbach - Breinig -:-
16:00Eilendorf - Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
16:00FC Viktoria 08 - Siegburger -:-
16:00Freialdenhoven - Pesch -:-
16:00Hennef - Duren -:-
16:00Hurth - Deutz -:-
16:30Frechen - Alfter -:-
16:30Friesdorf - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-
16:30VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Baumberg - Germania Ratingen -:-
16:00Cronenberger - FSV Duisburg -:-
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Velbert -:-
16:00Kleve - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
16:00Meerbusch - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
16:00TVD Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
16:30Bocholt - Kray -:-
16:30Dusseldorf-West - FC Monheim -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Eimsbutteler U19 -:-
12:00Jena U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 -:-
12:00PostponedVfL Osnabruck U19 - Dresden U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

12:00Kassel U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
12:00Mainz U19 - Darmstadt U19 -:-
14:00Walldorf U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-
15:00Furth U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

12:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
12:00Dusseldorf U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-
12:00Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-
12:00Schalke U19 - Wuppertaler U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

14:00Hoffenheim W - Wolfsburg W -:-
14:00Sand W - Potsdam W -:-
17:00Eintracht Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W -:-
17:00Koln W - Jena W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

12:00Borussia Bocholt W - RB Leipzig W -:-
12:00Elversberg W - Henstedt-Ulzburg W -:-
12:00Gutersloh W - Bayern Munich 2 W -:-
12:00Ingolstadt W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:-
12:00Meppen W - Wolfsburg 2 W -:-
15:00Andernach W - Duisburg W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

17:00Magpies - Europa Point -:-
19:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

16:00Panetolikos - OFI Crete -:-
16:00PAOK - Volos -:-
20:30AEK Athens FC - Atromitos -:-
20:30Giannina - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

17:00PostponedAEL Larissa - PAOK B -:-
17:00PostponedApollon Larissa - Veria -:-
17:00PostponedApollon Pontou - Almopos -:-
17:00PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Irodotos -:-
17:00PostponedDiagoras - AEK Athens FC B -:-
17:00PostponedErgotelis - PAE Egaleo -:-
17:00PostponedIraklis 1908 - Karditsa -:-
17:00PostponedKallithea - Episkopi -:-
17:00PostponedKifisias - Rodos -:-
17:00PostponedLevadiakos - Karaiskakis -:-
17:00PostponedNiki Volos - Xanthi FC -:-
17:00PostponedO.F. Ierapetra - Panathinaikos B -:-
17:00PostponedOlympiacos Piraeus B - AO Trikala -:-
17:00PostponedPAE Chania - Kalamata -:-
17:00PostponedPanserraikos - O. Volos -:-
17:00PostponedPierikos - Thesprotos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Antigua - Solola 4:0
19:00Coban Imperial - Nueva Concepcion -:-
20:30Malacateco - Municipal -:-
21:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
00:00Guastatoya - Xelaju -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

04:00Honduras Progreso - UPNFM 0:1
04:00Real Espana - Platense 2:1
04:15Vida - Olimpia 2:1
00:00Real Sociedad - Victoria -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:30Kisvarda - Ujpest -:-
18:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debrecen -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

14:00Budaorsi SC - Szentlorinc -:-
14:00Kecskemeti TE - Nyiregyhaza -:-
14:00Siofok - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
14:00Soroksar - Haladas -:-
18:00Ajka - Tiszakecske -:-
18:00Csakvari - Szeged -:-
18:00DVTK - Dorogi -:-
18:00Pecsi MFC - Budafoki -:-
18:00Szolnoki MAV - Gyor -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

12:00DVTK II - Tallya -:-
14:00BKV Elore - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
14:00Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai -:-
14:00Eger SE - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
14:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Debrecen II -:-
14:00Jaszberenyi - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
14:00Putnok - Tiszafuredi -:-
14:00SBTC - Senyo Carnifex -:-
14:00Torokszentmiklos - Ujpest II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

12:00Ferencvaros II - Monori -:-
12:00Honved II - ESMTK Budapest -:-
14:00Cegledi - Makoi -:-
14:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Balassagyarmat -:-
14:00FC Dabas - Gerjeni -:-
14:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Dabas-Gyon -:-
14:00Mohacsi - Vac -:-
14:00Szekszardi - Ivancsa -:-
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Paks II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

12:00Gyirmot II - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
12:00Gyor II - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
14:00Andrashida - MOL Fehervar II -:-
14:00Balatonfuredi - Erdi -:-
14:00BVSC-Zuglo - Komaromi VSE -:-
14:00Kaposvar - Nagykanizsa -:-
14:00Kelen - Gardony Varosi -:-
17:00Papai Perutz - Bicskei -:-
17:00SC Sopron - Puskas Academy II -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:00Puskas Academy W - Astra Hungary W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:15PSM Makassar - Bali United -:-
14:15Persija Jakarta - Arema FC -:-
16:30Persikabo 1973 - Borneo -:-

IRAN: Division 1

14:45Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman -:-
14:45CancelledShams Azar Qazvin - Mes Kerman -:-
15:00Khooshe Talaee - Vista Toorbin -:-
15:00Machine Sazi - Shahrdari Hamedan -:-
16:30Esteghlal Molasani - Rayka Babol -:-
16:30Shahin Bushehr - Qashqai Shiraz -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

16:00Treaty Utd W - Shelbourne W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera -:-
20:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Cremonese - Benevento -:-
17:15Parma - Monza -:-
21:30Cittadella - Spal -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:30Pro Patria - Sudtirol -:-
15:30Triestina - Fiorenzuola -:-
18:30FeralpiSalo - Legnago Salus -:-
18:30Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona -:-
18:30Juventus U23 - Seregno -:-
18:30Mantova - Lecco -:-
18:30Padova - Trento -:-
18:30Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:30Piacenza - Pro Sesto -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:30Campobasso - Bari -:-
15:30Catanzaro - Taranto -:-
15:30Fidelis Andria - Avellino -:-
15:30Foggia - Monopoli -:-
15:30Juve Stabia - Picerno -:-
15:30Monterosi FC - Paganese -:-
15:30Potenza - ACR Messina -:-
15:30Turris - Palermo -:-
15:30Vibonese - Latina -:-
15:30Virtus Francavilla - Catania -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

16:00Caronnese - Casale -:-
16:00Citta di Varese - Chieri -:-
16:00Ligorna - Novara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

16:00Breno - Crema -:-
16:00Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro -:-
16:00Caravaggio - Villa Valle -:-
16:00Folgore Caratese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
16:00Vis Nova Giussano - Sona -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

16:00Ambrosiana - Campodarsego -:-
16:00Caldiero Terme - San Martino Speme -:-
16:00Cartigliano - Union Clodiense -:-
16:00Cjarlins Muzane - Cattolica Calcio -:-
16:00Delta Porto Tolle - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
16:00Mestre - Levico Terme -:-
16:00Montebelluna - Adriese -:-
16:00Spinea - Luparense -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

16:00Tritium - Ath. Carpi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

16:00Arezzo - Foligno -:-
16:00Cannara - Flaminia -:-
16:00Pianese - Unipomezia -:-
16:00Poggibonsi - Trestina -:-
16:00Pro Livorno - Rieti -:-
16:00San Donato - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
16:00Sangiovannese - ASD Cascina -:-
16:00Scandicci - Lornano Badesse -:-
16:00Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

16:00Castelnuovo Vomano - Alto Casertano -:-
16:00Fano - Matese -:-
16:00Fiuggi - US Tolentino -:-
16:00Nereto - Sambenedettese -:-
16:00Porto D'Ascoli - S. N. Notaresco -:-
16:00Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
16:00Trastevere Calcio - Montegiorgio -:-
16:00Vastese - Castelfidardo -:-
16:00Vastogirardi - Calcio Chieti -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:30Arzachena - Ostia Mare -:-
15:30Carbonia - Calcio Giugliano -:-
15:30Muravera - Cynthialbalonga -:-
16:00Aprilia - Atletico Uri -:-
16:00Gladiator - Insieme Formia -:-
16:00Nuova Florida - Cassino -:-
16:00Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

16:00A.C.D. Nardo - Casertana -:-
16:00Bisceglie - Lavello -:-
16:00Casarano - Virtus Matino -:-
16:00Citta di Fasano - Francavilla -:-
16:00San Giorgio - Rotonda -:-
16:00Sorrento - Nocerina -:-
16:00SS Nola 1925 - Bitonto -:-
17:00Altamura - Mariglianese -:-
17:00Gravina - Audace Cerignola -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

16:00Castrovillari - Real Aversa -:-
16:00FC Messina - Trapani -:-
16:00Giarre - Paterno -:-
16:00Licata - Portici 1906 -:-
16:00Rende - Cittanovese -:-
16:00Sancataldese - AS Acireale -:-
16:00San Luca - Gelbison Cilento -:-
16:00Santa Maria Cilento - S. Agata -:-
16:00Troina - Cavese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:45Cagliari U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
13:30Verona U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

13:00Tavagnacco W - Pomigliano W -:-
15:30Chievo Verona W - Napoli W -:-
16:00Brescia W - Lazio W -:-
16:00Cesena W - Como W -:-
16:00Cittadella W - Verona W -:-
16:00Pro Sesto W - San Marino Academy W -:-
16:00Roma CF W - Bari W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

08:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Okayama - Yamaga -:-
08:00Chiba - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00Kanazawa - Kofu -:-
08:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito -:-
08:00Tochigi - Iwata -:-
10:00Kusatsu - Kyoto -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Gainare Tottori - YSCC -:-
07:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00Toyama - Kamatamare -:-
07:00Vanraure - Fukushima Utd -:-
08:00Nagano - Fujieda MYFC -:-
10:00Gifu - Grulla Morioka -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

07:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Nojima Stella W -:-
08:00Albirex Niigata W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

07:00Angeviolet Hiroshima W - Ehime W -:-
07:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W -:-
07:00Harima Albion W - C-Osaka W -:-
07:00NGU Nagoya W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
07:00Nittaidai W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
07:00Yamato Sylphid W - Setagaya Sfida FC W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz -:-
12:00Kyzylzhar - Tobol -:-
15:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

12:00Ekibastuz - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
13:00Okzhetpes - FK Kyran -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

12:30Alga - Kara Balta -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

14:00CancelledBFC Daugavpils - Noah -:-
16:00Riga FC - Metta/LU -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

15:00Super Nova - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

15:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al Ansar -:-
15:30Shabab El Bourj SC - Al Sahel -:-
16:00Nejmeh SC - Bourj FC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

15:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Differdange - Dudelange -:-
17:00Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch -:-
17:00Fola - Benfica -:-
17:00Hesperange - Niedercorn -:-
17:00Mondorf - Hostert -:-
17:00UNA Strassen - Rodange -:-
17:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
17:00Victoria Rosport - Wiltz -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Sliema - Hibernians -:-
18:00Valletta - Sirens -:-
20:00Santa Lucia - Mosta -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

16:00Fgura - Luqa -:-
16:00Mgarr - Marsa FC -:-
20:00Rabat Ajax - Pembroke -:-
20:00St. George's FC - Melita FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Monterrey - Club Leon 0:1
03:00Atl. San Luis - Club America 0:1
03:05Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1
74'Cruz Azul - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Juarez -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

00:00Inter de Queretaro - Inter Playa Del Carmen 0:0
00:00Leviatan - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 0:7
00:15Catedraticos Elite - Saltillo 1:0
00:15Tritones Vallarta - Correcaminos 2 3:2
01:00Canamy - Escorpiones 2:1
01:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:1
03:00Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo 5:0
03:00Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas 3:0
20:00Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango -:-
20:00Montaneses - CD Zap -:-
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Dongu -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:45Guerreros De Xico - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 0:3
00:00Lobos Huerta - Ciervos 2:2
00:15Uruapan - Calor De San Pedro 3:2
00:00Cuautla - Huracanes Izcalli -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

17:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Toluca U20 -:-
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Juarez U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

03:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W 1:6
20:00Puebla W - Atl. San Luis W -:-
23:45Club America W - Club Tijuana W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Dinamo-Auto - Milsami -:-
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Iskra - Rudar -:-
19:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:00Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj -:-
16:00Berane - Grbalj -:-
16:00FK Cetinje - Mladost DG -:-
16:00Kom Podgorica - Jedinstvo -:-
16:00Titograd - Igalo -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
20:15FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:30RAC Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
18:30Sale - Chabab Benguerir -:-
18:30Stade Marocain - Ittihad Khemisset -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

16:00Black Bulls - Costa do Sol -:-
16:00Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
16:00Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
16:00LD Maputo - Textafrica -:-
16:00Matchedje Mocuba - ENH Vilankulo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:30TEC - De Treffers -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:00Blauw Geel - Oostzaan -:-
15:00DEM - HSC '21 -:-
15:00GVV Unitas - Gemert -:-
15:00Hoogland - Dongen -:-
15:00HV & CV Quick - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
15:00USV Hercules - EVV -:-
15:00Westlandia - UNA -:-
15:30Groene Ster - Watergraafsmeer -:-
15:30OSS '20 - HVV Hollandia -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

13:15Den Haag W - Twente W -:-
13:15Feyenoord W - PSV W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

03:00Diriangen - Ferretti 4:2
78'Esteli - Managua FC 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 2:1
00:00PostponedJalapa U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
02:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 1:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00Brann - Stabaek -:-
18:00Haugesund - Mjondalen -:-
18:00Sandefjord - Odd -:-
18:00Stromsgodset - Viking -:-
20:00Rosenborg - Valerenga -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Aalesund - Sogndal -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Alta - Hodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Levanger - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
16:00Toten - Grorud 2 -:-
17:00Raufoss 2 - Stovner -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Fredrikstad 2 - Tonsberg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

16:00Donn - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Melhus - Tynset -:-
17:00Ranheim 2 - Ntnui -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:30Junkeren - Nordstrand -:-
15:30Melbo - Skeid 2 -:-
16:00Mjolner - Ullern -:-
16:00Tromso 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
17:45Rana FK - Skjervoy -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

15:00PostponedAsane U19 - Fredrikstad U19 -:-
16:00Viking U19 - Lillestrom U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W -:-
16:00Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W -:-

OMAN: Professional League

15:55Muscat - Dhofar -:-
16:15Al-Ittihad - Al-Rustaq -:-
19:10Oman Club - Bahla -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

16:00WAPDA - Muslim -:-
19:15SSGC - Pakistan Army -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00San Francisco - Arabe Unido 1:0
00:00Tauro - Veraguas 2:0
02:00Deportivo Universitario - Costa del Este 0:2
03:00Chiriqui - Miguelito 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:0
00:00Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:30Dep. Capiata - Resistencia -:-
15:30Deportivo Santani - Tacuary -:-
15:30Guarani de Trinidad - Atyra -:-
15:30Rubio Nu - Ameliano -:-
15:30Sportivo Iteno - 3 de Febrero -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:30Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima 0:1
19:00FBC Melgar - U. San Martin -:-
21:15Alianza Huanuco - Cienciano -:-
23:30Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

13:30Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin -:-
16:00Cracovia - Warta Poznan -:-
18:30Legia - Lech Poznan -:-

POLAND: Division 1

13:40LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Pelikan - Skierniewice -:-
13:00T. Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-
16:30LKS Lodz II - Szczuczyn -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00LKS Lagow - Cracovia 2 -:-
16:00Sandomierz - Tomasovia T. L. -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:15Legia U18 - Slask U18 -:-
12:30Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Warta Poznan U18 -:-
13:00Gornik Z. U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
13:00S. Rzeszow U18 - Cracovia U18 -:-
17:00Jagiellonia U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

13:00Varzim - Maritimo -:-
16:00Vitoria Setubal - Vizela -:-
17:00Aguias do Moradal - Ferreira -:-
17:00Alverca - Anadia -:-
17:00Castro Daire - Olhanense -:-
17:00Cinfaes - SC Farense -:-
17:00Condeixa - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00Feirense - Nacional -:-
17:00Felgueiras - Estoril -:-
17:00Leca - Arouca -:-
17:00Mafra - Uniao de Coimbra -:-
17:00Moitense - Braga -:-
17:00SB Castelo Branco - Penafiel -:-
17:00Serpa - Covilha -:-
17:00Torreense - AD Fafe -:-
19:00Oliveirense - Portimonense -:-
22:00Rio Ave - Boavista -:-

QATAR: QSL

17:30Al Khor - Al Ahli Doha -:-
17:30Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa -:-
20:10Al-Duhail - Al Rayyan -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

14:30Piton - Makes -:-
15:00Jeanne d'Arc - Trois Bassins -:-
15:00Parfin - SDEFA -:-
15:00Saint-Denis - Capricorne -:-
15:00Saint-Pauloise - Tamponnaise -:-
15:00Saint-Pierroise - Marsouins -:-
15:00St. Louis - Sainte-Marienne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

15:00FC Arges - Farul Constanta -:-
17:30UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 -:-
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:30FC Brasov - Petrolul -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Ural - CSKA Moscow -:-
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
16:30Khimki - Akhmat Grozny -:-
19:00Krasnodar - Ufa -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

12:00Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
13:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Orenburg -:-
13:00Yenisey - Krasnodar 2 -:-
14:00Veles Moscow - Torpedo Moscow -:-
15:00Lipetsk - Baltika -:-
15:00Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd -:-
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh -:-
16:00Tekstilshtik - Akron Togliatti -:-
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Neftekhimik -:-
17:00Kuban - Kamaz -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
15:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Mashuk -:-
15:00Kholding - FK Chayka -:-
16:00Forte Taganrog - Spartak Nalchik -:-
16:00R. Volgograd 2 - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00SKA Rostov - Yessentuki -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Omsk -:-
13:00Lada Togliatti - Tyumen -:-
13:00Miass - Chelyabinsk -:-
14:00Amkar - Nosta -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
17:00Ulyanovsk - Tuymazy -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

16:00La Fiorita - Tre Fiori -:-
16:00Murata - Fiorentino -:-
16:00Tre Penne - Cailungo -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:50Al-Fateh - Al-Taawon -:-
18:15Al-Hazem - Al-Faisaly -:-
18:25Damac - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
20:10PostponedAl-Hilal - Al-Nassr -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

15:00Celtic W - Spartans W -:-
15:00Hibernian W - Aberdeen W -:-
15:00Partick Thistle W - Hamilton W -:-
18:00Motherwell W - Hearts W -:-
18:10Glasgow City W - Rangers W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00Partizan - Radnik -:-
20:05Proleter - TSC Backa Topola -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Backa - Sremska Mitrovica -:-
16:00Kabel Novi Sad - Loznica -:-
16:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Graficar Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

11:00BASK - Lestane -:-
11:00Borac Lazarevac - Zemun -:-
16:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Studentski Grad -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

16:00Borac Sajkas - Feniks 1995 -:-
16:00Borac Sakule - Radnicki 1912 -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

12:00Radnicki S. - Vlasina -:-
15:30Buducnost Popovac - Timocanin -:-
15:30Hajduk Veljko - Sloga Leskovac -:-
15:30Pcinja - Paracin -:-
15:30Trayal Krusevac - Brzi Brod -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:30Susica - Buducnost Arilje -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:00Central Parade - Bo Rangers -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11:30Samorin - Trebisov -:-
12:00Rohoznik - FK Humenne -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:00Belusa - Marcelova -:-
15:00Castkovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
15:00Levice - Galanta -:-
19:00Myjava - Crystal -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

11:30Poprad - Vranov -:-
15:00Snina - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
15:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Raslavice -:-
15:00Spisske Podhradie - Presov -:-
15:00Stropkov - Rudnany -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

11:30Jednota Banova - Filakovo -:-
15:00Kalinovo - D. Kubin -:-
15:00Kovacova - L. Hradok -:-
15:00Oravske Vesele - Krasno -:-
15:00Rakytovce - Rimavska Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

11:30Raca - I. Bratislava -:-
16:00Devinska N. Ves - Tomasov -:-
16:00D. Luzna - Bernolakovo -:-
16:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok -:-
16:00Kalinkovo - MSK Senec -:-
16:00Rusovce - Rovinka -:-
16:00Slovan Most - Nova Dedinka -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:00Domzale - Koper -:-
21:15O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:00NK Smartno - Cirkulane -:-
16:00Posavje Krsko - Smarje -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

16:00Fama Vipava - Sobec Lesce -:-
16:00Grosuplje - Sava Kranj -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

12:00MSM Ptuj W - Krim W -:-
16:00Olimpija W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-
16:00Primorje W - Cerklje W -:-
16:00Radomlje W - Pomurje W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:30Swallows - Stellenbosch -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

16:30Pretoria Callies - Cape Town Spurs -:-
16:30Tshakhuma - Hungry Lions -:-
16:30TS Sporting - Venda -:-
16:30Uthongathi - Polokwane -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

11:00Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
11:00Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-
11:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

08:00Gangwon - Gwangju FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
10:00Jeonnam - Busan -:-
12:30Anyang - Seoul E. -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00UD Ibiza - Mirandes -:-
17:00Leganes - Valladolid -:-
19:15Burgos CF - Lugo -:-
19:15R. Sociedad B - R. Oviedo -:-
22:00Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

13:00Internacional de Madrid - Logrones -:-
13:00Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B -:-
13:00Tudelano - Ferrol -:-
13:00Valladolid Promesas - Ath Bilbao B -:-
18:00CD Badajoz - Racing Santander -:-
18:00CF Talavera - Unionistas -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

13:00Costa Brava - Baleares -:-
13:00Linense - Cornella -:-
18:00Sevilla FC B - Albacete -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

13:00CD Mostoles - Arenteiro -:-
13:00Leganes B - Bergantinos -:-
18:00Compostela - Marino de Luanco -:-
18:00Palencia CA - Real Aviles -:-
18:00Salamanca - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-
20:00Arosa SC - Navalcarnero -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

18:00Izarra - Real Sociedad C -:-
18:00Naxara - Cayon -:-
18:00Tropezon - Laredo -:-
19:00Sestao - CD Ardoi -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:30Formentera - Ebro -:-
13:00Cerdanyola - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
13:00Espanyol B - Tarazona -:-
13:00Huesca B - Prat -:-
13:00Pena Deportiva - CE Europa -:-
17:30Brea - Numancia -:-
18:00Lleida - Teruel -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

12:30CD Coria - Las Palmas B -:-
13:00Montijo - Velez -:-
13:00Xerez D.F.C. - Ceuta -:-
14:00Mensajero - Cordoba -:-
14:00San Fernando - Cacereno -:-
14:00Tamaraceite - Villanovense -:-
17:00Cadiz CF B - Panaderia -:-
18:00Don Benito - Merida AD -:-
19:00Antequera - San Roque -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

13:00Mancha - Mar Menor -:-
13:00Melilla - Socuellamos -:-
18:00Marchamalo - Granada CF B -:-
18:00Puertollano C.F. - La Nucia -:-
18:00Toledo - CF Intercity -:-
19:00Aguilas FC - Alzira -:-
19:00Hercules - Levante B -:-
19:00Murcia - Pulpileno -:-
19:30Eldense - El Ejido -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

13:30Silva SD - Estradense -:-
18:00Alondras - Viveiro -:-
18:00Arnoia - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
18:00Arzua - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
18:00Sofan - Ourense CF -:-
18:00Somozas - Noia -:-
18:30Barco - Polvorin -:-
19:00Ponteareas - CD Choco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

13:00Covadonga - EI San Martin -:-
13:00Gijon B - Tuilla -:-
13:00Lenense - Basico Urraca -:-
13:00Llanes - Lealtad -:-
13:00R. Oviedo B - Gijon Industrial -:-
13:00SD Navarro CF - Real Titanico -:-
17:45CD Colunga - Langreo B -:-
17:45Praviano - Mosconia -:-
18:00L'Entregu - Luarca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

18:00CD Colindres - Siete Villas -:-
18:00Noja - Escobedo -:-
18:00Selaya - Torina -:-
18:00Textil Escudo - Naval Reinosa -:-
18:30Vimenor - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

12:00Santuxu - Beasain -:-
13:00San Ignacio - Anaitasuna FT -:-
18:00Barakaldo - Leioa -:-
18:00SD Deusto - Alaves B -:-
19:00CD Vitoria - Portugalete -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

13:00Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet -:-
13:00L Hospitalet - Granollers -:-
13:30Vilafranca - Girona B -:-
18:00Olot - San Cristobal CP -:-
18:30UE Figueres - CE Manresa -:-
19:00Sant Andreu - Guineueta -:-
19:00Vilassar de Mar - Grama -:-
20:00UE Sants - Asco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

12:30Recambios Colon - Saguntino -:-
13:00Castellon B - Silla CF -:-
13:00Hercules B - Torrellano -:-
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Callosa -:-
18:30Orihuela - Roda -:-
19:00Acero - Villarreal C -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

12:15Complutense - Atl. Madrid B -:-
12:30Parla - AD Torrejon -:-
12:30Trival Valderas - Getafe B -:-
12:30Villaverde San Andres - Tres Cantos -:-
13:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Carabanchel -:-
13:00RSD Alcala - Colonia M. -:-
13:00Ursaria - CDE Madrid -:-
13:00Villaviciosa - Alcorcon B -:-
19:00Moratalaz - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:45La Virgen - Mirandes B -:-
13:00Salamanca B - Leonesa B -:-
17:30Atl. Tordesillas - Real Avila -:-
17:30Bembibre - Ribert -:-
17:30Palencia CF - Arandina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

13:00Alhaurin - El Palo -:-
13:00Marbella - Malaga B -:-
13:15CD Alhaurino - Jaen -:-
17:00Torremolinos - Torre del Mar -:-
19:00Huetor Tajar - Motril -:-
19:00Torredonjimeno - Huetor Vega -:-
20:00CD Torreperogil - Almeria B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

13:00Antoniano - CD Utrera -:-
13:00Cabecense - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
13:00Los Barrios - Pozoblanco -:-
18:30Conil - Recreativo Huelva -:-
19:30Puente Genil - Cartaya -:-
20:00Xerez CD - Tomares UD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

12:30San Rafael - Collerense -:-
13:00Mercadal - Campos -:-
13:00Platges de Calvia - Portmany -:-
14:00Son Veri - Inter Ibiza -:-
16:45Murense - Constancia -:-
18:00Soller - Mallorca B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:30Herbania - CD Buzanada -:-
14:00PostponedAtl. Paso - La Cuadra -:-
14:00Tenerife B - Lanzarote -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

13:00EG El Palmar CF - Deportiva Minera -:-
13:00Mazarron CF - La Union -:-
18:00UCAM Murcia B - Racing Murcia -:-
18:00Yeclano - UD Los Garres -:-
18:30Archena - Cartagena FC -:-
18:30Bala Azul - Cartagena B -:-
18:30UD Caravaca - Lorca Deportiva -:-
19:00Huercal-Overa - Real Murcia B -:-
20:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Bullense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:45UP Plasencia - Trujillo -:-
13:00CD Badajoz B - Olivenza -:-
13:00Miajadas - Moralo -:-
18:00Extremadura UD B - Diocesano -:-
18:30Jerez CF - Azuaga -:-
19:00Aceuchal - CD Calamonte -:-
19:00Arroyo - Villafranca -:-
19:00Don Alvaro - Llerenense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:30Cirbonero - Pamplona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

13:00Berceo - Anguiano -:-
13:00Varea - River Ebro -:-
18:00Alfaro - Agoncillo -:-
18:00Haro Deportivo - CDFC Calzada -:-
18:00Oyonesa - Calahorra B -:-
18:30Arnedo - Casalarreina -:-
18:30Cenicero - Vianes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

12:30Giner Torrero - Santa Anastasia -:-
12:30Zaragoza B - Barbastro -:-
17:00Biescas - Binefar -:-
18:00Atletico Monzon - CF Illueca -:-
18:00Borja - Belchite 97 -:-
18:00Carinena - Calamocha -:-
18:00Caspe - Cuarte -:-
18:00Epila - Robres -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

13:00Miguelturreno - Conquense -:-
13:00Villarrobledo - Albacete B -:-
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos -:-
18:30Quintanar - Illescas -:-
19:00San Clemente - La Roda 3:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:30Eibar W - Betis W -:-
13:00Huelva W - Barcelona W -:-
13:00Madrid C. W - Alaves W -:-
14:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
17:00Athletic Bilbao W - Villarreal W -:-
17:00Real Sociedad W - Levante W -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

11:30Albacete W - CD Juan Grande W -:-
12:00Pozoalbense W - Granadilla Tenerife B W -:-
13:00CA Osasuna W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
13:30Barcelona B W - EDF Logrono W -:-
13:30Gijon W - Racing Santander W -:-
14:00Dep. La Coruna W - SE AEM W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Hammarby - AIK -:-
16:00Mjallby - Kalmar -:-
18:30Goteborg - Orebro -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Norrby - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Hammarby TFF - Pitea -:-
16:30Karlstad - Dalkurd -:-
17:00Assyriska FF - Orebro Syr. -:-
17:00IFK Lulea - Brommapojkarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:30Stockholm Internazionale - Skiljebo -:-
18:00Lidingo IFK - Enkopings SK -:-
19:00Jarfalla - Karlbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

15:00IFK Hassleholm - Olympic -:-
15:00Nosaby IF - Karlskrona -:-
16:00Kristianstads - Hassleholms IF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00AIK W - Hacken W -:-
15:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-
16:00Eskilstuna United W - Orebro W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Moron W - Lidkopings FK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:15Lausanne - Grasshoppers -:-
17:30Sion - Basel -:-
17:30St. Gallen - Servette -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Langenthal - Delemont -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

16:00Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshopper W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mbeya Kwanza - Dodoma Jiji -:-
16:00Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:00Bangkok Utd - Chonburi -:-
14:00Police Tero - Ratchaburi -:-
14:30Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd -:-
15:00Buriram - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:00Thai Navy - Udon Thani -:-
14:30Nakhon Pathom - Customs Utd -:-
15:00Chainat - Ranong -:-
15:00Chiangmai FC - Lamphun Warrior -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

17:00US Tataouine - Bizertin -:-
19:30Monastir - Chebba -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2 - Relegation Group

17:00Menzel Bouzelfa - Stade Gabesien -:-
17:00Sbikha - Redeyef -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Kasimpasa - Goztepe -:-
16:00Altay - Karagumruk -:-
16:00Galatasaray - Konyaspor -:-
19:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor -:-
16:00Erzurum BB - Altinordu -:-
16:00Manisa FK - Adanaspor AS -:-
19:00Bursaspor - Boluspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Kirklarelispor - Amedspor -:-
14:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Tarsus -:-
14:00Nazillispor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
14:00Usakspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
19:00Eskisehirspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
19:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Zonguldak -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Bayburt - Corum -:-
14:00Ergene Velimese - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Vanspor FK -:-
14:00Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrumspor -:-
14:00Turgutluspor - Ankaraspor -:-
16:30Sakaryaspor - H.Trabzon -:-
19:00Afjet Afyonspor - Adiyamanspor -:-
19:00Diyarbekirspor - Nigde Anadolu -:-
19:00Serik Belediyespor - Soma Spor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Bergama Bld. - Erbaaspor -:-
14:00Catalca - Hendek -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Bursa -:-
14:00Kahta - Nevsehirspor -:-
14:00Karaman Bld. - Kutahyaspor -:-
14:00Kelkit - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:00Mamak - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
14:00Osmaniyespor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
14:00Sancaktepe - Elazigspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Yomraspor - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:0052 Orduspor - Bayrampasa -:-
14:00Altindag Bld. - Igdir FK -:-
14:00Carsambaspor - Kestel -:-
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Kusadasispor -:-
14:00Duzcespor - Hacettepe -:-
14:00Iskenderun - Elazig Karakocan -:-
14:00Malatya - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
14:00Sile Yildizspor - Aksaray Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Agri 1970 - Tepecik -:-
14:00Belediye Derince - Orduspor 1967 -:-
14:00Cankaya FK - Edirnespor -:-
14:00Erokspor - Ofspor -:-
14:00Icel - Mardin BB -:-
14:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
14:00Modafenspor - Karakopru -:-
19:00Fethiyespor - Gumushanespor -:-
19:00Karsiyaka - Ceyhanspor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00Police - Vipers -:-
15:00Wakiso Giants - Kampala City -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:00Minaj - Desna -:-
17:00PostponedInhulets - Rukh Lviv -:-
19:30Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:15Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk -:-
15:30Alliance - Uzhhorod -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Livyi Bereg - Karpaty Halych -:-
15:00Peremoga Dnipro - Mykolaivka -:-
15:00Yarud Mariupol - Real Pharma -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Nacional - Boston River 3:2
16:15Villa Espanola - Wanderers -:-
18:30Cerro Largo - Progreso -:-
21:30Maldonado - Penarol -:-
23:45Cerrito - Fenix -:-

USA: MLS

01:00Columbus Crew - Inter Miami 4:0
02:00New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:2
02:30DC United - Nashville SC 0:0
02:30FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 0:1
02:30Toronto FC - Atlanta Utd 0:2
03:30Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 2:1
04:00Austin FC - Minnesota United 0:1
04:30Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:1
Half TimeLos Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 0:0
20:00New York Red Bulls - New York City -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Las Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising 3:6
02:00Charlotte Independ. - Charleston 5:1
02:00Hartford Athletic - Loudoun 1:0
02:00Indy Eleven - Louisville City 1:0
02:00Memphis - Atlanta United 2 4:2
02:30Miami FC - Pittsburgh 0:0
03:00Colorado Springs - Rio Grande 1:0
03:30San Antonio - FC Tulsa 1:1
75'Oakland Roots - Orange County SC 0:1
00:00Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-

USA: USL League One

01:30Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison 3:2
02:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Toronto FC II 1:2
02:00Greenville - New England II 1:0
02:00Union Omaha - North Carolina 4:1
76'Tucson - Tormenta 2:1

USA: NISA - Fall Season

02:30Maryland Bobcats - Chicago House 2:1
04:00San Diego 1904 - Detroit 1:2
74'California Utd. - Stumptown Ath. 1:1
75'LA Force - New Amsterdam 0:0
22:30Michigan Stars - Chattanooga -:-

USA: NWSL Women

02:30Racing Louisville W - Orlando Pride W 3:1
03:00Chicago W - Kansas City NWSL W 2:1
76'Reign W - Washington Spirit W 0:2
21:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Lok. Tashkent - Andijan -:-
15:00Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

23:00Aragua - Yaracuyanos 3:0
01:15La Guaira - Lara 0:2
03:30Hermanos Colmenares - Portuguesa 3:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:30PAOK B (Gre) - Veria (Gre) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

16:00Power Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.