Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 05.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Young Africans -:-23:00Al Ahly - Simba -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
22:00Lille - Marseille -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
21:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen -:-ITALY: Serie A
21:45Salernitana - Sassuolo -:-AFRICA: Olympic Games Women - Qualification
18:00Zambia W - Morocco W -:-19:00Nigeria W - South Africa W -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
00:00CR Belouizdad - ES Setif -:-17:45El Bayadh - Magra -:-
00:00ASO Chlef - Saoura -:-
00:00Biskra - Kabylie -:-
00:00MC Alger - US Souf -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:30Annaba - Olympique Magrane -:-17:30Hussein Dey - Mostaganem -:-
17:30MO Constantine - Olympique Akbou -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
00:00ASO Chlef U21 - Saoura U21 -:-00:00Oran U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00River Plate 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00West Armenia - Noah -:-ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
11:30Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
13:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane U21 -:-13:30Peninsula - Olympic FC -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
12:00Adelaide City - Campbelltown City -:-12:00South Adelaide - Modbury Jets -:-
12:15NE Metrostars - Croydon -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Heidelberg Utd - St Albans -:-11:45Dandenong City - Green Gully -:-
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
20:30Altach - Tirol -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
19:10First Vienna - St. Polten -:-19:10Horn - Lafnitz -:-
19:10Kapfenberg - Ried -:-
19:10Stripfing - Liefering -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
20:00Leobendorf - Marchfeld -:-20:00Neusiedl - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-
20:30Favoritner - Drassburg -:-
20:30SK Rapid (Am) - Wiener Viktoria -:-
20:30SV Oberwart - Donaufeld Wien -:-
20:30TWL Elektra - Kremser -:-
20:30Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
20:00Allerheiligen - LASK (Am) -:-20:00Deutschlandsberger - SC Weiz -:-
20:00Union Gurten - Ried (Am) -:-
20:00Vocklamarkt - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
20:30ASK Voitsberg - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
20:00TSV St. Johann - Bischofshofen -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
20:00ASV Siegendorf - Leithaprodersdorf -:-20:00USVS Rudersdorf - Kohfidisch -:-
20:30Deutschkreutz - Parndorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:30SV Spittal - Volkermarkt -:-19:30Treibach - Kottmannsdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
20:30Korneuburg - St. Peter in der Au -:-20:30Kottingbrunn - St. Polten (Am) -:-
20:30Schrems - SCU Kilb -:-
20:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Rohrbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
20:00Edelweiss - Dietach -:-20:00Micheldorf - ASK St.Valentin -:-
20:00Mondsee - Perg -:-
20:30Ostermiething - SPG Wels II -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
20:00Burmoos - Adnet -:-20:00Strasswalchen - Seekirchen -:-
20:00UFC Hallein - Thalgau -:-
20:30SAK 1914 - Grodig -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
20:00Furstenfeld - Tillmitsch -:-20:00Heiligenkreuz - Hartberg (Am) -:-
20:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Koflach -:-
20:00Ilzer SV - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
20:00Kalsdorf - Lebring -:-
20:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Frauental -:-
20:00SV Union Gnas - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
20:00SC Kundl - Kitzbuhel -:-20:30SV Worgl - Kematen -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
19:00Stammersdorf - Stadlau -:-19:30Schwechat - SV Donau -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
19:00Araz - Kapaz -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Zaqatala - Karvan -:-14:00MOIK Baku - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:15Abahani Limited - Fortis -:-12:15Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
12:15Chittagong Abahani - Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Vitebsk -:-19:00FC Minsk - Smorgon -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
17:00Ostrovets - Energetik-BGU -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
21:45KV Mechelen - St. Truiden -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
21:00Beveren - Anderlecht U23 -:-21:00Waregem - Patro Eisden -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:30Deinze U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-20:30Patro Eisden U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
21:00Dender U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
21:00RFC Liege U21 - Oostende U21 -:-
21:00RWDM U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
23:00Senador Guiomard - Acreano -:-BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
21:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Aparecida EC U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-21:30Aparecidense U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
21:30Guapo M19 U20 - Jataiense U20 -:-
21:30Royal U20 - Trindade U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
17:00Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:00As Dgssie - Foullah Edifice -:-CHINA: Super League
10:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-14:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:-
14:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Port -:-
14:35Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Taishan -:-
15:00Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka -:-
CHINA: Jia League
10:00Yanbian Longding - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-10:30Foshan Nanshi - Dalian Yingbo -:-
10:30Jiangxi Lushan - Yunnan Yukun -:-
14:30Guangzhou FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
10:00Dalian Kuncheng - Xian Ronghai -:-10:00Langfang Glory City - Taian Tiankuang -:-
10:30Shanghai Port B - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
13:00Haikou Mingcheng - Guangxi Lanhang -:-
14:30Nantong Haimen - Hubei Istar -:-
14:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shandong Taishan B -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Envigado - Pereira -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:30Atletico F.C. - Cartagena -:-02:00Real Cundinamarca - U. Magdalena -:-
23:30Tigres - Huila -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Dep. Cali W - Cucuta W -:-CROATIA: HNL
19:00Rudes - Osijek -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
16:50Sesvete - Solin -:-CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
19:00Omonia 29th May - Paralimni -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
19:00Vlasim - Zizkov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
19:00Usti nad Labem - Brozany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:00Hlucin - Uhersky Brod -:-18:00Zlinsko - SK Hranice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
19:30Batov - Skastice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18:30Rudolfov - Trhove Sviny -:-19:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Olesnik -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
19:00Petrin Plzen B - Nepomuk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
19:00Luhacovice - Osvetimany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Zlin U19 - Brno U19 -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
20:00Lyngby - Odense -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
20:00B.93 - Helsingor -:-20:00Horsens - Hillerod -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
01:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes -:-21:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
03:00Gualaceo - Nueve de Octubre -:-ENGLAND: Championship
22:00Rotherham - Plymouth -:-ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
21:45Cray Wanderers - Hashtag -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
21:00Newcastle Utd U21 - West Brom U21 -:-21:00Norwich U21 - Southampton U21 -:-
21:00West Ham U21 - Derby U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
21:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Burnley U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
19:00Nomme Utd - Tammeka -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa -:-19:00Fasil Kenema - Dire Dawa -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League A
19:00Czech Republic W - Denmark W -:-19:00Norway W - Finland W -:-
19:15Italy W - Netherlands W -:-
19:45Iceland W - Poland W -:-
21:30Austria W - Germany W -:-
21:45Belgium W - Spain W -:-
22:00England W - Sweden W -:-
22:10France W - Ireland W -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League B
16:00Slovakia W - Israel W -:-18:00Ukraine W - Kosovo W -:-
18:45Hungary W - Azerbaijan W -:-
19:00Serbia W - Scotland W -:-
20:00Switzerland W - Turkey W -:-
21:00Northern Ireland W - Malta W -:-
21:15Wales W - Croatia W -:-
22:45Portugal W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League C
14:00Armenia W - Romania W -:-14:00Kazakhstan W - Bulgaria W -:-
17:30Latvia W - North Macedonia W -:-
17:30Montenegro W - Andorra W -:-
17:30Slovenia W - Moldova W -:-
18:00Cyprus W - Belarus W -:-
18:00Georgia W - Lithuania W -:-
20:00Greece W - Faroe Islands W -:-
20:30Luxembourg W - Albania W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
12:00Kosovo U19 W - Luxembourg U19 W -:-16:00Israel U19 W - Gibraltar U19 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
16:00AB Argir - Klaksvik 2 -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18:30Inter Turku 2 - HJS -:-FRANCE: National
20:30Epinal - Nimes -:-20:30GOAL FC - Cholet -:-
20:30Le Mans - Avranches -:-
20:30Martigues - Villefranche -:-
20:30Orleans - Marignane GCB -:-
20:30Red Star - Niort -:-
20:30Versailles - Dijon -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
20:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
20:00La Roche - Libourne -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
19:30Hansa Rostock - Wehen -:-19:30Paderborn - Hertha Berlin -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
20:00Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
20:00Eimsbutteler - Teutonia Ottensen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Jena - Cottbus -:-20:00BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
20:30Koln II - Paderborn II -:-20:30Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
20:00Buchbach - Schalding -:-20:00Illertissen - Bayern II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00Dynamo Schwerin - Rostocker FC -:-20:30Hertha Zehlendorf - TB Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
20:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Harksheide -:-20:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
20:30Suderelbe - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
20:30Oberneuland - Blockdiek -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
20:30Heeslinger - Rotenburger -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
20:00Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:30Eichstatt - Feucht -:-20:00ATSV - Wurzburger FV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
20:30Munich 1860 II - Deisenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:00Bietigheim-Bissingen - Pforzheim -:-20:00Nottingen - Hollenbach -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
19:00Heidenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
18:00Nations FC - Great Olympics -:-GHANA: Division One League
18:00Tamale City - VC Warriors -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
19:00Flamme Olympique - Kamsar -:-19:00Loubha - Sequence -:-
19:00Wakriya - Hafia -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Vida - Marathon -:-04:15Real Sociedad - Olimpia -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
21:00Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
22:15Hafnir - KM Reykjavik -:-22:15Hamar - Hviti -:-
22:15Haukar - Afrika Reykjavik -:-
22:15KH Hlidarendi - Reynir -:-
22:15Smari - Arbaer -:-
22:15Spyrnir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
22:15Tindastoll - Samherjar -:-
INDIA: ISL
17:00Goa - Hyderabad -:-INDIA: I-League
14:00Rajasthan United - Delhi FC -:-16:30Churchill Brothers - Aizawl -:-
IRAQ: Super League
18:00Al-Hudod - Karbala -:-18:00Al Minaa - Al Karkh -:-
18:00Al Najaf - Al Naft -:-
18:00Naft Missan - Naft Al-Basra -:-
18:00Newroz - Baghdad -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
21:45Bohemians - Waterford -:-21:45Derry City - Dundalk -:-
21:45Drogheda - Shelbourne -:-
21:45St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
21:45Bray - Athlone -:-21:45Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
21:45Finn Harps - UC Dublin -:-
21:45Kerry - Longford -:-
21:45Wexford - Treaty United -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
16:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa -:-16:00H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
16:00Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
16:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
13:00Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Baka -:-13:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
13:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-
13:00Tayibe - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-
13:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem - Kiryat Yam -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
13:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-13:00H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-
13:00Shimshon Tel Aviv - SC Dimona -:-
ITALY: Serie B
21:30Bari - Cremonese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
21:45Sestri Levante - Pineto -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group C
21:45Foggia - Casertana -:-JORDAN: Premier League
22:30Al Ahli - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-22:30Al Wehdat - Al Hussein -:-
22:30Aqaba - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00FK Akzhayik - Ekibastuz -:-14:00Arys - Kaspij Aktau -:-
14:00FK Kyran - Turkistan -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
18:00Auda - Valmiera -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00Tauras Taurage - Banga 2 -:-18:00Babrungas - Ekranas -:-
18:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - BE1 NFA -:-
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai 2 -:-
19:00Neptunas - BFA Vilnius -:-
MACAO: Elite League
14:00Chao Pak Kei - Gala -:-16:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
21:30Lija - Zejtun -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:05Atl. Morelia - Leones Negros -:-06:05Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
19:00Mazatlan FC U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
14:15Deren - Falcons -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
12:00Glory Goal - Kachin United -:-12:00Mahar United - Yangon Utd -:-
12:30Rakhine United - Shan Utd -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
21:00Cambuur - Den Haag -:-21:00Dordrecht - De Graafschap -:-
21:00Maastricht - Helmond -:-
21:00Oss - Eindhoven FC -:-
21:00Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
16:00Feyenoord U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Sunshine Stars - Bayelsa United -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
19:00Tiller - Mosjoen -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:00Colegiales - Encarnacion FC -:-23:00Deportivo Santani - Atl. Tembetary -:-
23:00Fernando de la Mora - 3 de Febrero -:-
23:00Independiente FBC - Guairena -:-
23:00Resistencia - Pastoreo -:-
23:00Rubio Nu - 12 de Junio -:-
23:00San Lorenzo - Martin Ledesma -:-
23:00Sp. Carapegua - Recoleta -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:30Grau - Sport Boys -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
19:00Cracovia - LKS Lodz -:-21:30Radomiak Radom - Rakow -:-
POLAND: Division 1
19:00Leczna - Podbeskidzie -:-21:30Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
19:00Olimpia Elblag - LKS Lodz II -:-20:00Skra - Zaglebie II -:-
21:45Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
20:00Skierniewice - GKS Belchatow -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:30Swit Skolwin - Swinoujscie -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
22:15SC Farense - Boavista -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
20:00Nacional - AVS -:-QATAR: QSL
21:30Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd -:-21:30Al Wakra - Al Arabi -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00Kondzo - Juk -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Farul Constanta -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30UTA Arad - FC Botosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Braila -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00FC Pucioasa - Moreni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Odorheiu - Targu Secuiesc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Lupac -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Ineu - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Viitorul Cluj - Avantul Reghin -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Baia Mare - Satu Mare -:-17:00Baile Felix - Victoria Carei -:-
17:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
11:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Baltika U19 -:-13:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-
13:00FK Rostov U19 - Ural U19 -:-
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
15:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
15:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
15:00Krasnodar U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
16:00FK Orenburg U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
17:00Sochi U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00Marines - Bugesera -:-19:00AS Kigali - APR -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
22:00Al Ittihad - Al Taawon -:-22:00Al Khaleej - Al Hilal -:-
22:00Al Wehda - Al Ahli SC -:-
22:00Damac - Al Nassr -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
21:45Hearts B - East Stirlingshire -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
17:00Brodarac - Zvezdara -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
14:00Anse Reunion - Foresters FC -:-17:00Saint Louis - Cote d'Or -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15Old Edwardians - Ports Authority -:-19:15Real Republicans - SLIFA -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
18:30Zilina - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
20:30MSK Senec - Rovinka -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
21:15Aluminij - Maribor -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
16:00Casric Stars - Pretoria U. -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
01:00Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-01:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Penarol (Uru) -:-
03:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
03:00Palestino (Chi) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
03:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
01:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Metropolitanos (Ven) -:-03:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
03:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Cruzeiro (Bra) -:-
05:00Always Ready (Bol) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-
05:00Tomayapo (Bol) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
09:00Daejeon Korail - Gimhae -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
21:30Amorebieta - Ferrol -:-21:30Elche - R. Oviedo -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
20:00Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
14:00Alaves C - Urduliz -:-17:00CD Vitoria - Derio -:-
20:30Durango - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
20:30Pasaia - Portugalete -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:00Ibarra - CD Marino -:-23:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
20:00Taby - Sollentuna -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
20:00Grebbestad - Ahlafors IF -:-20:30Vanersborgs FK - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
21:00Farsta - Viggbyholms -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
20:00IFK Hassleholm - Kristianstad -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
20:00Mjolby AI FF - Atvidaberg -:-20:30Nacka Iliria - Syrianska -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
20:00Lindome - Qviding -:-20:30Tord - Landvetter -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
21:15Stade Nyonnais - Baden -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:30Yverdon II - Pully -:-UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Gadaffi - Kampala City -:-16:00Mbarara City - Maroons -:-
19:00Vipers - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:00Prykarpattya - Livyi Bereg -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:00FC Chernihiv - Khust -:-12:30Kremin - Bukovyna -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Veres Rivne U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
21:00Al Fujairah - Al Urooba -:-21:00Al Rams - Al-Taawon -:-
21:00Al Thaid - Dubai City -:-
21:00Masfut - Gulf United -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
03:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Minnesota 2 -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:15Bunyodkor - Din. Samarkand -:-17:15Sogdiana - Qizilqum -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:00Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh -:-15:15Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Phu Tho - TTBD Phu Dong -:-14:00Binh Phuoc - Hue -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
21:45Bala - Newtown -:-21:45TNS - Caernarfon -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
21:45Haverfordwest - Barry -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
18:00SJK Akatemia (Fin) - KPV Kokkola (Fin) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
13:00South Korea W - Philippines W -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.