REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

09:30Martinko J. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
10:10Gorak D. (Pol) - Kosowski J. (Pol) -:-
10:50Bobocica M. (Ita) - Stoyanov N. (Ita) -:-
11:30Mino A. (Ecu) - Cheaib D. (Leb) -:-
12:10Martinko J. (Cze) - Gorak D. (Pol) -:-
12:50Bobocica M. (Ita) - Kosowski J. (Pol) -:-
13:30Mino A. (Ecu) - Stoyanov N. (Ita) -:-
14:10Cheaib D. (Leb) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
14:50Martinko J. (Cze) - Bobocica M. (Ita) -:-
15:30Gorak D. (Pol) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
16:10Mino A. (Ecu) - Kosowski J. (Pol) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Innazarov A. (Rus) 1:3
23:10Vlasov A. (Rus) - Beliakov V. (Rus) 3:0
23:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) 3:2
23:20Kaplan S. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 1:3
23:45Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 1:3
23:45CancelledKlavdenkov A. (Rus) - Glazun E. (Rus) -:-
23:45Pronin O. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 2:3
00:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Turabekov T. (Rus) 2:3
00:15Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 3:1
00:15Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 2:3
00:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:0
00:45CancelledGlazun E. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
01:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 2:3
01:05Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 2:3
01:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 2:3
01:30Pronin O. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 0:3
01:35Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Turabekov T. (Rus) 3:0
01:45Suntsov A. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 0:3
01:45Volkov A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 1:3
02:00Ogay S. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 2:3
02:15CancelledGlazun E. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) -:-
02:15Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 0:3
02:20Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 3:0
Set 5Turabekov T. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 2:2
Set 1Tarasenkov N. (Rus) - Pronin O. (Rus) 0:0
02:50Soldatov I. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-
03:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
03:15Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
03:15Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) -:-
03:30Turabekov T. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) -:-
03:45CancelledSoldatov I. (Rus) - Glazun E. (Rus) -:-
03:45Soldatov I. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
03:45Tarasenkov N. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
04:00Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
04:15Suntsov A. (Rus) - Pronin O. (Rus) -:-
04:15Volkov A. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-
07:30Kim S. I. (Kor) - Karpovkin G. (Rus) -:-
07:45Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
07:45Sverdlov M. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) -:-
08:00Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) -:-
08:15Anisimov E. (Rus) - Shmakov A. (Rus) -:-
08:15Moklozyan S. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) -:-
08:30Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) -:-
08:45Gusev M. (Rus) - Anisimov E. (Rus) -:-
08:45Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Moklozyan S. (Rus) -:-
09:00Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Kim S. I. (Kor) -:-
09:15Poletaev I. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:-
09:15Shmakov A. (Rus) - Sverdlov M. (Rus) -:-
09:30Kim S. I. (Kor) - Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) -:-
09:45Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Moklozyan S. (Rus) -:-
09:45Sverdlov M. (Rus) - Anisimov E. (Rus) -:-
10:00Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) -:-
10:15Gusev M. (Rus) - Shmakov A. (Rus) -:-
10:15Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) -:-
11:30Zirin A. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) -:-
11:45Pronkin M. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) -:-
11:45Soldatov I. (Rus) - Korogodsky I. (Rus) -:-
12:00Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Komarov A. (Rus) -:-
12:15Buyanin I. (Rus) - Kurilchik N. (Rus) -:-
12:15Volkov A. (Rus) - Afanasev I. (Rus) -:-
12:30Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) -:-
12:45Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
12:45Vahnin G. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) -:-
13:00Komarov A. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) -:-
13:15Afanasev I. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) -:-
13:15Kurilchik N. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) -:-
13:30Zirin A. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) -:-
13:45Pronkin M. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) -:-
13:45Soldatov I. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Komarov A. (Rus) -:-
14:15Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Afanasev I. (Rus) -:-
14:15Vahnin G. (Rus) - Kurilchik N. (Rus) -:-
15:30Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Chahur V. (Rus) -:-
15:45Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) -:-
16:00Alekseev A. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) -:-
16:15Minchenkov I. (Rus) - Lobanov A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Chahur V. (Rus) - Alekseev A. (Rus) -:-
16:45Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Minchenkov I. (Rus) -:-
17:00Andreev A. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) -:-
17:15Lobanov A. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
17:30Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Alekseev A. (Rus) -:-
17:45Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Minchenkov I. (Rus) -:-
18:00Chahur V. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) -:-
18:15Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Lobanov A. (Rus) -:-
19:30Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Chernov V. (Rus) -:-
19:45Moshkov I. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
19:45Petrov V. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) -:-
20:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) -:-
20:15Innazarov A. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) -:-
20:15Mishutin E. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Chernov V. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-
20:45Gribkov A. (Rus) - Mishutin E. (Rus) -:-
20:45Korolev S. (Rus) - Innazarov A. (Rus) -:-
21:00Shirshov V. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) -:-
21:15Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) -:-
21:15Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Moshkov I. (Rus) -:-
21:30Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-
21:45Moshkov I. (Rus) - Mishutin E. (Rus) -:-
21:45Petrov V. (Rus) - Innazarov A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Chernov V. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) -:-
22:15Gribkov A. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
22:15Korolev S. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) -:-
23:30Petrov A. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) -:-
23:45Lytko A. (Rus) - Marshalov V. (Rus) -:-
23:45Novikov I. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) -:-
00:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) -:-
00:15Churin K. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) -:-
00:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) -:-
00:30Zhurba N. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
00:45Marshalov V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
00:45Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:20Balan V. (Ukr) - Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) 3:2
23:50Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Sydoruk A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:20Levytskyi V. (Ukr) - Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) 3:2
00:50Semenenko N. (Rus) - Balan V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:10Malynka R. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:25Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 3:0
02:55Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Koshchug E. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
04:25Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
05:25Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
07:25Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Kaminskyi V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
08:10Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Baniavychus E. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Kolesnyk S. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) -:-
08:40Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Aliiev A. (Ukr) -:-
08:50Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Aleksandr G. (Ukr) -:-
09:10Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
09:20Semenenko N. (Rus) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Portnov H. (Ukr) - Danchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Kaminskyi V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Aliiev A. (Ukr) -:-
09:50Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Balan V. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Baniavychus E. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Danchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Kolesnyk S. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Balan V. (Ukr) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Kaminskyi V. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Aleksandr G. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Semenenko N. (Rus) - Arevkin T. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Portnov H. (Ukr) - Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Aliiev A. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) - Balan V. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Kolesnyk S. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Baniavychus E. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Danchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Kaminskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Semenenko N. (Rus) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Portnov H. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kolesnyk S. (Ukr) - Aleksandr G. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) - Arevkin T. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Leonov V. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Reva Y. (Ukr) - Baniavychus E. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Aliiev A. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Semenenko N. (Rus) - Balan V. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Portnov H. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Kolesnyk S. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Zhalii V. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Kovpak E. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Danchenko V. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Baniavychus E. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Halimbaiev R. (Ukr) - Semenenko N. (Rus) -:-
14:55Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Portnov H. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Aliiev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Balan V. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Danchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Koshkodan I. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Diachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Kobets V. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Diachenko S. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Koshkodan I. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
17:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Diachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Koshkodan I. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Petrushenko Y. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Koshkodan I. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
19:55Kobets V. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Petrushenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Diachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Shukin D. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Petrushenko Y. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
21:55Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Petrushenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Diachenko S. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Kobets V. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
23:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Petrushenko Y. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
00:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kohut B. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi G. (Ukr) 2:3
23:05Skok P. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:40Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Bivinis I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:05Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:35Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Bivinis I. (Ukr) 1:3
01:10Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 3:2
01:35Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 3:0
01:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:0
02:05Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Sinickiu I. (Ukr) 1:3
02:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Bivinis I. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 3Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 2Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 1:0
03:05Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) -:-
03:35Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Treshchetka M. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Bivinis I. (Ukr) -:-
04:35Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) -:-
05:05Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Sinickiu I. (Ukr) -:-
07:50Veliev A. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Rubcov N. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
08:40Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) -:-
08:50Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Pidoima P. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Omelchuk B. (Ukr) -:-
09:10Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Batenko V. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Gergeliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
09:20Guchok A. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Kuravsky O. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Petukhov V. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Veliev A. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Rubcov N. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Ulianchych M. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
09:50Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Pidoima P. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Caryov U. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Levadniy A. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Omelchuk B. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Petukhov V. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Ulianchych M. (Ukr) - Batenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Gergeliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Caryov U. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Levadniy A. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Veliev A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Rubcov N. (Ukr) - Omelchuk B. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Guchok A. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Kuravsky O. (Ukr) - Pidoima P. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Petukhov V. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Nikolenko M. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Ulianchych M. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Caryov U. (Ukr) - Petukhov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Levadniy A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Batenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Gergeliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Veliev A. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Rubcov N. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Ulianchych M. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Matviienko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Tovkach M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Caryov U. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Omelchuk B. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Batenko V. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Gergeliuk S. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Stasiuk B. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Vivatenko M. (Ukr) - Pidoima P. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Nikolenko M. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Volokhov V. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Levadniy A. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Veliev A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Rubcov N. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Gaponov A. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Barkalov O. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Panchenko B. (Ukr) - Shershov A. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Omelchuk B. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Zinov N. (Ukr) - Solovyov I. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Samaray M. (Ukr) - Barkalov O. (Ukr) -:-
16:50Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Shershov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Levadniy A. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Panchenko B. (Ukr) - Zinov N. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Samaray M. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Solovyov I. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Barkalov O. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Zinov N. (Ukr) - Shershov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Samaray M. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Zinov N. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Panchenko B. (Ukr) - Solovyov I. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Samaray M. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Barkalov O. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Solovyov I. (Ukr) - Shershov A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:10Krol Y. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Naumovich V. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:05Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:20Krol Y. (Ukr) - Naumovich V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:40Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:55Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:15Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:0
02:05Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Naumovich V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:25Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 3Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 2:0
03:00Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Naumovich V. (Ukr) -:-
03:35Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
03:50Naumovich V. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) -:-
04:10Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
04:25Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Grushko V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Panin V. (Ukr) - Pasternak V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Pasternak V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Grushko V. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Panin V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Isakov V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Lukander D. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Isakov V. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Grushko V. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kushko D. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Isakov V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Lukander D. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Panin V. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Kushko D. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Lukander D. (Ukr) - Marakhovskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Pasternak V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Kireev S. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
15:00Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Kushko D. (Ukr) - Zamniborsch V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Kireev S. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Goradze A. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Bazyn F. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Goradze A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
17:15Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Goradze A. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Metla O. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Bazyn F. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
19:15Metla O. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Kireev S. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
19:45Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Metla O. (Ukr) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Bazyn F. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Popov A. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Popov A. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) -:-
00:40Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

15:45Shabanova A. (Rus) - Kandybina V. (Rus) -:-
16:15Korzunova K. (Rus) - Skachkova I. (Rus) -:-
16:45Kandybina V. (Rus) - Korzunova K. (Rus) -:-
17:15Skachkova I. (Rus) - Shabanova A. (Rus) -:-
17:45Shabanova A. (Rus) - Korzunova K. (Rus) -:-
18:15Kandybina V. (Rus) - Skachkova I. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

15:30Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Somova K. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Dushyna D. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Somova K. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Kozak A. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Dushyna D. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Dushyna D. (Ukr) - Somova K. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Dushyna D. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Pidlypna I. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Somova K. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Dushyna D. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Kozak A. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Somova K. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

08:45Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Stefanuk O. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Stefanuk O. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Stefanuk O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Tsyganok A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Tsyganok A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Scheibel M. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Tsyganok A. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Tsyganok A. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Tsyganok A. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Scheibel M. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Tsyganok A. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.