Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
22:00AS Roma - AC Milan -:-22:00Atalanta - Liverpool -:-
22:00Marseille - Benfica -:-
22:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
16:00ES Setif U21 - Saoura U21 -:-18:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
18:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
18:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
18:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 -:-
18:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
19:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 -:-
19:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:30Rosario Central - Dep. Riestra 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
03:15Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:222:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 2:121:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
21:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
21:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
21:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
21:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
21:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
23:00Banfield W - Excursionistas W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00Alashkert - West Armenia -:-18:00Shirak Gyumri - Van -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
16:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 -:-18:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Zaqatala - Araz Saatli -:-14:30Difai Agsu - Imisli FK -:-
15:00Karvan - Lokbatan -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:00Al-Najma - Sitra -:-19:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
19:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
03:00The Strongest - GV San Jose 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00PostponedCuiaba - Vitoria -:-01:00Bragantino - Vasco 2:1
01:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:0
02:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma 1:1
02:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 1:1
02:00Juventude - Corinthians 2:0
02:00Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1
03:30Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo 2:1
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Galvez - Independencia 1:123:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
02:00Vila Nova FC - Cuiaba 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
21:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-21:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 -:-
23:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
23:30Hercilio Luz U20 - Inter de Lages U20 7:001:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
22:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
19:00AS Douanes - Rahimo -:-19:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
19:00Salitas - Kadiogo -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
15:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle -:-15:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala -:-
17:00Victoria United - Stade Renard -:-
17:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
17:45Emat - Ascot -:-17:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice -:-
17:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Aguilas - Alianza 4:002:10Millonarios - Junior 3:2
04:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira 0:1
00:00La Equidad - Fortaleza -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos 0:100:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon 0:0
03:00Sporting San Jose - AD Santos 2:1
90'Alajuelense - Grecia 3:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
20:00Esbjerg - Middelfart -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
01:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 1:201:00Moca - San Cristobal 5:1
01:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-16:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
17:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Cumbaya - Libertad 0:003:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 2:1
22:00Imbabura - U. Catolica -:-
00:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors 1:523:00Gualaceo - Leones del Norte 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
17:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad -:-20:00El Ismaily - ZED -:-
20:00Future FC - Pharco -:-
ENGLAND: National League
21:45FC Halifax - Oldham -:-ENGLAND: National League South
21:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare -:-21:45Truro - Weymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
21:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-21:45Tiverton - Winchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
21:45Potters Bar - Canvey -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
20:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance -:-19:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
19:45Fiorentina - Plzen -:-19:45Lille - Aston Villa -:-
22:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
22:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
21:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
20:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
19:30Banjul Utd - Falcons -:-19:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
90'Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
19:00SOAR - Sangaredi -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:30Marathon - Olimpia 2:1IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
16:00Paykan - Havadar SC -:-17:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
18:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
19:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-JAPAN: WE League Women
11:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W -:-12:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W -:-
12:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
13:00JEF United W - C-Osaka W -:-
13:00Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-
13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00Altai - Arys -:-12:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri -:-
14:00Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran -:-
14:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:30Grobina - FK Liepaja -:-19:30Jelgava - Valmiera -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
17:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer -:-17:30Asaria - Al-Khmes -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
04:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1pen45+'Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros 0:3
MONGOLIA: Premier League
14:15Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
19:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers -:-21:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
00:00Matagalpa - Ocotal 2:104:00Diriangen - Sport Sebaco 6:0
04:00Masachapa - Jalapa 2:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
01:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 7:201:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2
19:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
23:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
OMAN: Professional League
16:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda -:-16:50Bahla - Sur Club -:-
16:55Al Nasr - Oman Club -:-
19:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:00Alianza - Potros del Este 0:002:15Herrera - UMECIT 2:1
04:30Independiente - Veraguas 3:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1:1PERU: Liga 2
23:00Pirata - San Marcos 0:2ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
20:30Otelul - U. Cluj -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej -:-21:00Al Fateh - Al Raed -:-
21:00Al Shabab - Abha -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
21:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
17:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:00Real Republicans - Bhantal -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
17:00Domzale - Koper -:-SOMALIA: National league
15:30Sahafi - Horseed -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
00:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:202:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:1
00:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
13:00Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-13:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W -:-
13:00Seoul W - Hwacheon W -:-
13:00Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior -:-TOGO: Championnat National
18:30Barracuda - Kakadl -:-18:30Doumbe - Espoir -:-
18:30Entente II - Kara -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Maroons - Busoga -:-19:00Kampala City - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
15:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
12:00Kryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-12:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-
12:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
12:00Dnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W -:-14:00Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
02:30Penarol - Montevideo City 1:3USA: US Open Cup
02:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II 2:3aet02:00North Carolina - Carolina Core 1:0
02:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun 0:1pen
02:30Memphis - Miami United 2:0
02:30Miami FC - Tormenta 2:4
03:00Birmingham - Chattanooga Red Wolves 4:2aet
03:00Chicago Fire II - Indy Eleven 0:1
03:00FC Tulsa - Northern Colorado 2:1
03:00Union Omaha - El Paso 1:0pen
61'Las Vegas Lights - Spokane Velocity 1:0
62'Monterey Bay - Irvine Zeta 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
14:00Hungary U16 - Norway U16 -:-16:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 -:-
20:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
10:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W -:-11:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W -:-
11:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W -:-
14:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W -:-
16:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W -:-
17:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
16:00Mufulira - Green Eagles -:-16:00Red Arrows - ZESCO -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.