REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

55'Apolonia Fier - Kukesi 0:1
58'Bylis - Vllaznia 0:1
56'Kastrioti - Teuta 0:2
52'Laci - Skenderbeu 0:0
20:00Partizani - KF Tirana -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:10Boca Unidos - Godoy Cruz -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:05Melbourne City - Adelaide United 4:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

11:30Dornbirn - Vorwarts Steyr 3:1
11:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria Vienna II 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

56'Sputnik 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

15:00Belarus U19 W - Vitebsk W 2:2
62'Neman W - Zorka-BDU W 2:2

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

19:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Conference League Group

14:30Gent - Oostende 2:1
57'St. Liege - KV Mechelen 0:2

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

18:00Dragons - Dynamo Parakou -:-
18:00Requins - Damissa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

02:00CRB - Alianca 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

01:30Juazeirense - Alagoinhas 1:1pen
03:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

00:30Rio Branco ES - Rio Branco-VN 0:0
21:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

02:30Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

03:45Crato - Fortaleza 1:6

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

22:00Nova Mutum - Acao -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

01:15Remo - Tuna Luso 1:2pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

02:00Campinense - Botafogo PB 1:1
22:00Sousa - Treze PB -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

03:00Mirassol - Guarani 1:0pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

21:00Ituano - Santo Andre 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

23:00Atibaia - Juventus-SP 2:1
23:00Audax-SP - Piracicaba 1:0
23:00RB Brasil - Agua Santa 1:1
23:00Velo Clube - Taubate 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation Group

21:00Central SC - Academica Vitoria -:-
21:00Retro - Sete de Setembro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

21:45Flamengo PI - Fluminense-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

21:00Globo - Potiguar -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - First stage - Play Offs

00:00Sao Raimundo RR - Nautico FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

22:00Dourados - Costa Rica -:-
22:00Operario MS - Comercial MS -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

01:00Sao Paulo W - Botafogo RJ W 1:0
21:00Gremio W - Bahia W -:-
21:00Napoli W - Internacional W -:-
22:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W -:-
23:00Flamengo W - Santos W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Europa League Group

45'Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
20:00Levski Sofia - Cherno More -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Septemvri Simitli - Lok. Sofia 1:4
15:00Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas 3:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00ADR Jicaral - Cartagines -:-
00:00Alajuelense - Guadalupe -:-
00:00Herediano - Limon -:-
00:00San Carlos - Saprissa -:-
00:00Santos DG - Grecia -:-
00:00Zeledon - Sporting San Jose -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

16:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske 4:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

15:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 0:0
15:00Nordsjaelland W - Thisted FC W 5:1
57'Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

13:00Sundby W - Odense Q W 0:6
15:00Aalborg W - B93 W 1:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Lubumbashi Sport - Sanga Balende -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00PostponedEL Nacional - Atl. Porteno -:-
23:00PostponedGualaceo - America de Quito -:-
23:00PostponedGuayaquil SC - Chacaritas -:-
23:00PostponedInd. Juniors - Cumbaya -:-
23:00PostponedSanto Domingo - LDU Portoviejo -:-
23:30America de Quito - Guayaquil SC 1:2
23:30Chacaritas - Cumbaya 1:0
23:30LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo 3:1
03:00EL Nacional - Santo Domingo 1:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Aston Villa - Everton -:-
22:15Manchester Utd - Liverpool -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

19:00Maardu - Parnu -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

10:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:2
15:00Adama City - Hawassa 2:1

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Kafa - Ocean Kerch 1:4
59'SKCHF Sevastopol - Gvardeyets 1:0
58'Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash 1:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

58'07 Vestur Sorvagur - Klaksvik 0:6
58'IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 0:3
57'Streymur - HB Torshavn 0:1
58'TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:2
15'Toftir - Vikingur 0:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00Jaro - Klubi 04 4:1
16:00JIPPO - Rovaniemi 1:2
16:00KPV Kokkola - TPS 1:1
16:00Mikkelin - Ekenas 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:00OTP - Narpes Kraft 4:0
18:30VIFK - JBK -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

55'Aland Utd W - HPS W 2:0

FRANCE: Coupe de France

22:15GFA74 - Monaco -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

83'Holstein Kiel - Regensburg 3:2

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

21:45RB Leipzig - Dortmund -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

12:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Saarbrucken W 3:1
15:00Borussia Bocholt W - Arminia Bielefeld W 2:1
15:00Gutersloh W - B. Monchengladbach W 0:5
15:00RB Leipzig W - Turbine Potsdam 2 W 1:0
15:00Wurzburger Kickers W - Ingolstadt W 0:0
16:00Berghofen W - Wolfsburg 2 W 0:2
16:00Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W - Koln W -:-
16:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Andernach W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

15'Asante Kotoko - Ebusua 0:0
21:00Great Olympics - Aduana Stars -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

21:30St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

GREECE: Football League

57'O. Volos - Kozani 0:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Santa Lucia - Guastatoya -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Rivartibonitienne - Capoise 1:1
00:00Cosmopolites - America des Cayes 0:1
23:00Juventus - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
23:00Racing des Gonaives - Violette -:-
00:00Racing Haitien - Real du Cap -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 2nd Phase

03:00Real Espana - Motagua 1:1pen
05:00Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 7:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

22:15Breidablik - Keflavik -:-
22:15Hafnarfjordur - Akranes -:-
22:15Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
22:15Valur - Kopavogur -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

19:00Thor Akureyri - Grindavik -:-

IRAN: Division 1

68'Chooka Talesh - Mes Kerman 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South - Relegation Group

17:00PostponedMS Ironi Kuseife - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
17:00PostponedNordia Jerusalem - Hak. Ramat Gan -:-

ITALY: Serie A

21:45Crotone - Verona -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

19:00Cittadella - Brescia -:-
22:00Venezia - Chievo -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

18:30Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee -:-
19:00Tanda - SOL -:-
21:00ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:00Alga - Kara Balta 3:1

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

54'Riga FC - Spartaks 0:1

LIBYA: Premier League

23:30Darnes - Al Sadaqa 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:1
05:05Atlas - Puebla 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atl. Morelia 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

01:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra 2:0
01:00Chabab Mohammedia - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0
01:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 3:2
01:00Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

15:30Ajax - Venlo 3:1
15:30Den Haag - Willem II 1:4
15:30FC Emmen - Heerenveen 3:1
15:30Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0:0
15:30Heracles - Feyenoord 1:1
15:30PSV - Zwolle 4:2
15:30Sittard - Vitesse 3:3
15:30Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht 0:0
15:30Waalwijk - Twente 2:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners

04:00Ferretti - Diriangen 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:1
04:00Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 0:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Tromso - Molde -:-
21:00Rosenborg - Viking -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00Independiente - Miguelito 0:1pen

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

23:30Alianza Atl. - Alianza Lima 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

45'U Craiova 1948 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:0
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - ASU Poli Timisoara -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

14:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Ural U19 2:0

RWANDA: Premier League

16:00Marines - Sunrise 2:1
16:00Mukura Victory Sports - Espoir 0:1
16:00Musanze - Etincelles 3:1
16:00Police - AS Kigali 0:2

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

21:00Celje - Koper -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

01:00Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - U. Catolica (Chi) 0:1
01:00Rentistas (Uru) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 1:1
03:00Fluminense (Bra) - Santa Fe (Col) 2:1
03:00Junior (Col) - River Plate (Arg) 1:1
03:00La Guaira (Ven) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 0:1
05:00Atl. Nacional (Col) - Nacional (Uru) 0:0
05:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

01:1512 de Octubre (Par) - Huachipato (Chi) 1:2
01:15Ceara (Bra) - Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) 0:0
03:30Atletico GO (Bra) - Palestino (Chi) 0:0
03:30Bolivar (Bol) - Wilstermann (Bol) 2:2
03:30San Lorenzo (Arg) - Rosario Central (Arg) 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
20:00Valladolid - Villarreal -:-
21:00Eibar - Betis -:-
23:00Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15'Halmstad - Mjallby 0:0
19:30AIK - Malmo FF -:-
19:30Norrkoping - Degerfors -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

58'Pitea - Sollentuna 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Torns - Qviding 1:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Vittsjo W - AIK W 4:0
16:00Linkopings W - Pitea W 4:3

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs

15:15Hacken W - Eskilstuna United W 3:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

16:00Mbeya City - Ruvu Shooting 2:0

TOGO: Championnat National

17:00PostponedKara - Koroki Metete -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

19:00Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk -:-

USA: MLS

02:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 2:0
02:30Inter Miami - Club de Foot Montreal 0:2
02:30Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:1
03:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:0
04:00Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
05:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 0:1

USA: USL Championship

05:30Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights 3:1

USA: USL League One

00:00New England II - Union Omaha 0:1

USA: USL League Two

02:00PostponedNorth Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia -:-
02:00RC New Jersey - Ocean City 0:3
02:30West Chester Utd - Lehigh Valley 5:0
02:30Weston - The Villages 0:0
03:00Little Rock Rangers - Houston FC 1:2

USA: NISA - Spring Season

02:00Stumptown Ath. - LA Force 0:1
05:00California Utd. - Detroit 0:3

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

73'Turon - Qizilqum 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Yaracuyanos - Carabobo -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

16:00Buildcon - Indeni 0:0
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Kitwe United 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.