REFRESH

Rugby Un. » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: Premiership Rugby

17:00PostponedGloucester - Worcester Warriors -:-
1st HalfLondon Irish - Bath 28:5
1st HalfSale Sharks - Exeter Chiefs 3:7
1st HalfSaracens - Leicester Tigers 15:13

FRANCE: Top 14

2nd HalfBordeaux Begles - Stade Francais Paris 15:3
18:00CA Brive - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
18:00Clermont - Lyon -:-
18:00Section Paloise - RC Toulonnais -:-
18:00USA Perpignan - Castres Olympique -:-
22:05La Rochelle - Racing 92 -:-

ARGENTINA: Top 13

21:30Atl. Del Rosario - San Luis -:-
21:30Buenos Aires - Alumni -:-
21:30Hindu - Newman -:-
21:30Los Tilos - CUBA -:-
21:30Regatas Bella Vista - Pucara -:-
21:30SIC - CASI -:-

AUSTRIA: Premiership

15:00Donau Wien II - Vienna Celtic -:-
15:00RC Graz - Donau Wien -:-
15:00Rugby Oberosterreich - SRC Wien -:-

ENGLAND: Championship Rugby

17:00DelayedAmpthill - London Scottish -:-
1st HalfBedford Blues - Caldy 21:5
1st HalfCoventry R.F.C - Ealing 0:21
1st HalfRichmond - Hartpury University 0:10

EUROPE: Rugby Europe Conference

15:00Slovenia - Cyprus 7:56

FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs

16:00Helsinki Rugby Club - Warriors -:-

GEORGIA: Didi 10

15:00Batumi - Locomotive Tbilisi 45:0
1st HalfKazbegi - Ares Kutaisi 0:0

IRELAND: All Ireland League

16:30Cork Con - Young Munster -:-
16:30Garryowen - Dublin University -:-
16:30Lansdowne - Ballynahinch -:-
16:30Shannon - Terenure College -:-
16:30UCD - Clontarf -:-

ITALY: Top10

17:00Petrarca Padova - Mogliano -:-
18:00Cammi Calvisano - Emilia -:-

NETHERLANDS: Ereklasse

16:00Ascrum - RRC -:-
16:00Castricumse - Haagse -:-
16:00Haarlem - Eemland -:-
16:00LRC DIOK - Hookers -:-
16:00Oisterwijk - Gooi -:-
17:00Dukes - Hilversum -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Bunnings NPC

04:05Southland - North Harbour 8:66
06:35Auckland - Taranaki 38:24
09:05Otago - Canterbury 21:27

NEW ZEALAND: Heartland Championships

04:30Buller - King Country 30:44
04:30East Coast - Wairarapa 20:16
04:30Horowhenua - Whanganui 28:49
04:30Mid Cant - South Cant 13:36
04:30North Otago - West Coast 26:19
04:30Poverty Bay - Thames Valley 29:17

POLAND: Ekstraliga

15:00Skra Warszawa - Posnania Poznan -:-
16:00Master Pharm Lodz - Pogon Awenta Siedlce -:-
17:00Arka Gdynia - Juvenia Krakow -:-
21:00Lechia Gdansk - Ogniwo Sopot -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Play Out

11:00Alba Iulia - Navodari 0:109

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Winners stage

11:00CSM Baia Mare - Dinamo Bucuresti 18:16
13:00Steaua Bucuresti - SCM Timisoara 52:5

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:30Lokomotiv Penza - VVA-Podmoskovye 29:28

SCOTLAND: Tennent's Premiership

17:00Edinburgh Academical - Jed-Forest -:-
17:00GHA RFC - Hawick -:-
17:00Heriots 2 - Selkirk -:-
17:00Marr - Currie -:-
17:00Musselburgh - Glasgow Hawks -:-

SCOTLAND: Super 6

15:00Heriots - Ayrshire 7:33
19:00Watsonians - Southern Knights -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor

18:00Valladolid RAC - Complutense Cisneros -:-

WALES: Premiership

Half TimeAberavon - Carmarthen 21:10
Half TimeCardiff RFC - Ebbw Vale 7:9
Half TimeLlandovery - Newport 8:6
Half TimeLlanelli - RGC 1404 5:20
Half TimeSwansea - Pontypridd 17:10

WORLD: United Rugby Championship

15:00Stormers - Edinburgh 34:18
1st HalfOspreys - Glasgow Warriors 0:0
19:05Munster - Zebre -:-
19:15Benetton - Scarlets -:-
21:35Dragons - Sharks -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live rugby union scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.