REFRESH

Ice hockey » Tomorrow » All Games

AUSTRIA: EBEL

18:00Bolzano - Vienna Capitals -:-
18:00Graz 99ers - Znojmo -:-
18:00Salzburg - Fehervar AV19 -:-
19:30Dornbirn - Villach -:-
19:30Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz -:-

CANADA: OHL

00:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Kingston Frontenacs -:-
00:05Sarnia Sting - Mississauga Steelheads -:-
03:05Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs -:-
03:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds -:-
03:05Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack -:-
22:00Mississauga Steelheads - Kingston Frontenacs -:-
22:00North Bay Battalion - Owen Sound Attack -:-
22:00Ottawa 67s - Niagara IceDogs -:-
22:05Windsor Spitfires - London Knights -:-
22:07Soo Greyhounds - Erie Otters -:-

CANADA: WHL

04:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Kelowna Rockets -:-
04:00Prince Albert Raiders - Kamloops Blazers -:-
05:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Calgary Hitmen -:-
05:00Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos -:-
05:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Spokane Chiefs -:-
05:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings -:-
06:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals -:-
06:05Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants -:-
06:05Tri-City Americans - Portland Winterhawks -:-
00:00Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

23:00Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
00:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-
00:00Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts -:-
00:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix -:-
00:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies -:-
00:00Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada -:-
02:00Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
02:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
03:00Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs -:-

CANADA: LNAH

03:30Jonquiere Marquis - Sorel-Tracy -:-
03:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Thetford Mines Isothermic -:-
04:00Saint-Georges - Petroliers du Nord -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

20:00Jablonec - Mostecti Lvi -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

17:00Aalborg - Odense Bulldogs -:-
17:00Herlev - Sonderjyske Ishockey -:-
17:00Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted -:-

EUROPE: Channel One Cup

14:00Sweden - Czech Republic -:-
16:00Russia - Finland -:-

EUROPE: BeNe League

21:45Antwerp - Tilburg Trappers B -:-
21:45Mechelen - Leuven -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

18:00TUTO - Kettera -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

17:00Giants - RaaheK -:-
17:00JHT - Hunters -:-
17:00Laser HT - D-Kiekko -:-
17:00S-Kiekko - HCIK -:-
18:00Riemu - Titaanit -:-

GERMANY: DEL

16:00Munchen - Adler Mannheim -:-
18:30Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters -:-
18:30Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt -:-
18:30Schwenninger - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
19:00Grizzly Wolfsburg - Eisbaren Berlin -:-
21:00Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

19:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Ravensburg -:-
19:00Crimmitschau - Kassel -:-
19:00Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen -:-
19:00Landshut - Heilbronner -:-
20:30Freiburg - Bayreuth -:-
20:30Tolzer Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

18:00Erfurt - Herner -:-
20:15Halle - Rostock -:-
20:30Essen - Leipzig -:-
20:30Fuchse Duisburg - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-
21:00EC Hannover - Hannover Scorpions -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

19:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Weiden -:-
20:00Memmingen - Peiting -:-
20:00Regensburg - Selber -:-
20:00Riessersee - Lindau -:-
20:00Sonthofen - Fussen -:-
20:30Deggendorfer - Hochstadter EC -:-

ITALY: IHL

20:30Fiemme - Merano -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

10:00Altay Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau -:-
14:00Kulager - Humo 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

16:00Haugesund - Lorenskog -:-
16:30Hasle/Loren - Nidaros -:-
17:45Furuset - Gjovik -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

19:00Gdansk - MMKS Podhale -:-
19:00Torun - Jastrzebie -:-
19:00Unia Oswiecim - Katowice -:-
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow -:-
21:00Janow - Tychy -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

19:30PostponedSapientia U23 - Gyergyoi -:-
19:30PostponedSteaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

10:00Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi -:-
10:00Tayfun - Atlant -:-
13:00Dyn. Moscow - SKA-Varyagi -:-
13:00Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan -:-
13:00SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg -:-
14:00Almaz - MHC Spartak -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

15:00MHK Ryazan - GUOR Kareliya -:-
17:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Dinamo Junior -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

10:00Beijing - Kazzinc-Torpedo -:-
10:00KRS ORG - Nomad Nur-Sultan -:-
15:00Humo - Khimik -:-
16:00CSK VVS - Almetyevsk -:-
16:00Lada - Toros Neftekamsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

13:00Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov -:-
13:00HK Orenburg - Dyn. Altay -:-
13:00Junior Kurgan - Chelny -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

19:30Spisska Nova Ves - Martin -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

16:45Rapperswil - Davos -:-
19:30Ajoie - Biel -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

19:00Belfast - Glasgow -:-
19:00Nottingham - Manchester -:-
20:30Coventry - Dundee -:-
20:30Fife - Guildford -:-

USA: NHL

00:00Anaheim Ducks - New York Rangers -:-
00:00Calgary Flames - Carolina Hurricanes -:-
02:30Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars -:-
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs -:-
03:00Florida Panthers - Boston Bruins -:-
03:00Minnesota Wild - Philadelphia Flyers -:-
03:00Montreal Canadiens - Detroit Red Wings -:-
03:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Los Angeles Kings -:-
03:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals -:-
04:00Arizona Coyotes - New Jersey Devils -:-
04:00St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks -:-
06:00San Jose Sharks - Vancouver Canucks -:-

USA: AHL

23:00Laval Rocket - Rochester Americans -:-
00:00Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators -:-
00:15San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat -:-
02:00Charlotte Checkers - Syracuse Crunch -:-
03:00Cleveland Monsters - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton -:-
03:00Hershey Bears - Bridgeport Sound Tigers -:-
03:05Binghamton - Utica Comets -:-
03:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hartford Wolf Pack -:-
03:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Providence Bruins -:-
04:00Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals -:-
04:00San Antonio Rampage - Manitoba Moose -:-
04:00Texas Stars - Tucson Roadrunners -:-
05:00Ontario Reign - Iowa Wild -:-
05:05Colorado Eagles - San Diego Gulls -:-
06:00Bakersfield Condors - Grand Rapids Griffins -:-
23:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Thunderbirds -:-
00:00Toronto Marlies - Rockford IceHogs -:-

USA: ECHL

01:00Adirondack Thunder - Allen Americans -:-
02:05Indy Fuel - Kalamazoo Wings -:-
02:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits -:-
03:00Florida Everblades - Kansas City -:-
03:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
03:00Reading Royals - Brampton Beast -:-
03:05Worcester Railers - Maine Mariners -:-
03:30Norfolk Admirals - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
03:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye -:-
04:05Tulsa Oilers - Wichita Thunder -:-
05:05Rapid City Rush - Wheeling Nailers -:-
05:10Idaho - Fort Wayne Komets -:-
05:10Utah Grizzlies - Newfoundland -:-
23:00Kalamazoo Wings - Cincinnati Cyclones -:-
23:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
23:05South Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
23:05Worcester Railers - Reading Royals -:-
00:00Brampton Beast - Allen Americans -:-

USA: FHL

02:00Port Huron Prowlers - Columbus River Dragons -:-
02:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Elmira Enforcers -:-
02:30Mentor Ice Breakers - Battle Creek -:-
03:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Watertown Wolves -:-
03:05Delaware Thunder - Danville Dashers -:-

USA: SPHL

02:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Huntsville Havoc -:-
03:00Macon Mayhem - Quad City Storm -:-
03:05Roanoke Dawgs - Knoxville Ice Bears -:-
04:00Birmingham Bulls - Pensacola Ice Flyers -:-
04:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Peoria Rivermen -:-
00:00Birmingham Bulls - Quad City Storm -:-

USA: USHL

04:05Chicago Steel - Tri-City Storm -:-
04:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Green Bay Gamblers -:-
04:05Lincoln Stars - Des Moines Buccaneers -:-
04:05Madison Capitols - Youngstown Phantoms -:-
04:05Omaha Lancers - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
04:05Sioux-City - Cedar Rapids -:-
04:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Fargo Force -:-

USA: NWHL Women

04:00Minnesota Whitecaps W - Metropolitan Riveters W -:-
22:00Minnesota Whitecaps W - Metropolitan Riveters W -:-

WORLD: Olympic Games - Qualification - Second stage

15:00Turkey - Bulgaria -:-
16:00Kyrgyzstan - Israel -:-
18:00Chinese Taipei - Mexico -:-
19:00Croatia - Serbia -:-
20:00Romania - Iceland -:-
22:00Netherlands - Spain -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

13:00Finland U16 - Sweden U16 -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 IA

12:30Austria U20 - Slovenia U20 -:-
16:00Norway U20 - Latvia U20 -:-
19:30Denmark U20 - Belarus U20 -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 IB

14:00Estonia U20 - Italy U20 -:-
17:30Poland U20 - Hungary U20 -:-
21:00France U20 - Ukraine U20 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.