Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet
AFRICA: BAL
17:00City Oilers - Bangui -:-20:00Al Ahly - Al Ahly -:-
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
20:00Monaco - Fenerbahce -:-22:00Barcelona - Olympiacos -:-
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
19:00Tenerife - Peristeri -:-22:00Murcia - Unicaja -:-
USA: NBA - Play Offs
02:00Orlando Magic - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-02:30Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks -:-
05:00Los Angeles Lakers - Denver Nuggets -:-
00:30Indiana Pacers - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
ASIA: Asia Champions League - Qualification - Second stage
12:30Prawira Bandung - NS Matrix -:-16:00Pelita Jaya - Hong Kong Eastern -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
13:00Bankstown Bruins - Inner West Bulls -:-13:00Central Coast Crusaders - BA CoE -:-
13:00Penrith P. - Hills Hornets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
11:00Bankstown Bruins W - Inner West Bulls W -:-11:00Central Coast W - BA CoE W -:-
11:00Penrith P. W - Hills Hornets W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
13:00Ipswich Force - Brisbane Capitals -:-13:00North Gold Coast Seahawks - Logan Thunder -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
11:00Ipswich Force W - Brisbane Capitals W -:-11:00North Gold Coast Seahawks W - Logan Thunder W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
12:30NW Tasmania - Ballarat -:-13:00Hobart Chargers - Casey Cavaliers -:-
13:30Mt Gambier - Keilor Thunder -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
10:30Launceston W - Ballarat W -:-11:00Hobart Chargers W - Casey Cavaliers W -:-
11:30Mt. Gambier W - Keilor Thunder W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
15:30Lakeside Lightning - South West Slammers -:-15:30Mandurah Magic - Perry Lakes Hawks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
13:30Lakeside Lightning W - South West Slammers W -:-13:30Mandurah Magic W - Perry Lakes Hawks W -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs
20:00Al Muharraq - Al Ahli -:-BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
17:30Grodno - Borisfen -:-19:00Minsk - Rubon -:-
BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Offs
18:00Rguor Minsk W - Minsk W -:-20:00Olimpia Grodno W - Horizont Minsk W -:-
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
1st QuarterUnifacisa - Sao Paulo 9:5BRAZIL: LBF Women
2nd QuarterCatanduva W - SESI Araraquara W 26:351st QuarterSao Jose W - Campinas W 0:0
CANADA: Super League
00:30Newfoundland Rogues - London -:-CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
14:35Guangzhou - Xinjiang -:-14:35Shanghai - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
18:30Dinamo Zagreb - Zabok -:-19:00Cedevita Junior - Alkar -:-
20:30Split - Skrljevo -:-
CYPRUS: Division A - Play Offs
19:00AEK Larnaca - Apoel BC -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
19:00Opava - NH Ostrava -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
18:30USK Prague W - Zabiny Brno W -:-DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
19:30Amager - Holbaek-Stenhus -:-DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women - Play Offs
20:30Falcon W - Aabyhoj W -:-ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
19:00Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-19:00Viimsi - Tartu Ulikool -:-
19:30Keila - Parnu -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
21:30Circus Brussels - Kortrijk -:-21:30Leuven Bears - LWD Basket -:-
21:30Okapi Aalst - Feyenoord -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
21:00Liege - Leiden -:-21:30Antwerp Giants - Zwolle -:-
21:30Limburg - Den Bosch -:-
21:30Spirou Charleroi - Donar Groningen -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
21:00Boulazac - St. Chamond -:-21:00Nantes - Denain-Voltaire -:-
21:30Vichy - Poitiers -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
17:30Orbi - Gau -:-GERMANY: BBL
21:00Syntainics MBC - Heidelberg -:-GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
19:00OrangeAcademy - Schwelm -:-20:30Leverkusen - Berlin Braves -:-
21:00Rhondorf - Wolmirstedt -:-
21:00Wedel - Koln -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
20:00Keltern W - Alba Berlin W -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Relegation
22:15Athena W - Tindastoll W -:-ISRAEL: Super League
13:45Galil Elyon - Hapoel Haifa -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Out
13:30Safed - Maccabi Haifa -:-14:30Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
19:00Ventspils - Rigas Zelli -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
19:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Suduva-Mantinga -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
10:30Whai - Taranaki Airs -:-PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
02:30Libertad - Ciudad Nueva -:-03:00Olimpia Kings - Dep. San Jose -:-
03:30Colonias Gold - Felix Perez Cardozo -:-
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
11:30Phoenix Fuelmasters - Meralco Bolts -:-14:30Magnolia Hotshots - San Miguel Beermen -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Play Offs
23:30Galitos Barreiro - Santo Andre -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
03:00Cangrejeros - Osos de Manati -:-03:00Gigantes de Carolina - Criollos de Caguas -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Out
17:00Petrolul Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti -:-19:00CSM Targu Jiu - CSM Focsani -:-
RUSSIA: Super League - 5th-8th places
10:00Novosibirsk - Barnaul -:-14:00Irkutsk - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
12:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Spartak Moscow W -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
19:30Ilirija - LTH Castings -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
21:15Melilla - Clavijo -:-21:30Real Betis - Real Valladolid -:-
22:00Forca Lleida - Estela -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
20:04Norrkoping - BC Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Superettan - Play Offs
20:00Sloga Uppsala - Hogsbo -:-TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
14:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
12:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W -:-TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00PostponedBursaspor - Fenerbahce -:-18:00Galatasaray - Samsunspor -:-
TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs
16:30Sigortam.net ITU - Alagoz -:-18:30Final Spor - Fenerbahce 2 -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL - Play Offs
21:45Caledonia Gladiators - Newcastle Eagles -:-Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.