Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
17:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-21:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
21:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
00:00Annaba - Constantine -:-00:00Biskra - Oran -:-
00:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
00:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
74'Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:238'Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 0:0
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
00:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
21:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
8'San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:000:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
21:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-21:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
78'Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 1:017:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
21:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-14:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
09:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
21:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
20:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-20:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
22:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
21:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-21:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
21:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
21:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
21:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
21:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-21:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
21:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
21:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
21:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
21:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
20:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-20:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
21:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
21:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-21:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
21:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
21:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
22:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
21:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-21:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
21:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
22:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
20:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-21:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
21:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
20:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-20:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
21:00Adnet - Golling -:-
21:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
21:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
21:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
21:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-21:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
21:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
21:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
21:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
21:00Fugen - Vols -:-21:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
21:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
15:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-18:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku -:-15:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-12:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
12:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-19:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
22:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
22:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-22:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
22:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
22:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
22:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
38'Blooming - Aurora 0:0BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-18:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
22:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
17:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-17:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
17:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
74'Sao Paulo AP - Trem 0:3BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
Half TimeAthletic Club - Pouso Alegre 2:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
74'Tuna Luso - Remo 1:1BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
3'Palmeiras - Novorizontino 0:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
21:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
21:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-21:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
21:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
21:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
22:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-00:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-17:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
20:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
15:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-17:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:00Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
00:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:148'O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:1
CHILE: Primera B
00:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
14:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
10:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-20:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-17:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-17:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
17:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
17:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
20:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
15:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
20:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-20:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
20:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-20:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
20:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
20:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
12:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-12:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
17:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
18:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
20:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
12:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-17:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
18:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
18:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
20:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
17:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-17:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
17:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
17:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
19:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
16:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-18:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
12:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-12:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
12:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
12:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
12:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
16:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
12:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-12:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
18:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
13:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-17:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
17:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
17:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
12:30Slavicin - Batov -:-17:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
17:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
17:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
12:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-16:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
12:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
17:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
12:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-12:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
13:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
17:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
17:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
17:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-15:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
17:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
12:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-13:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
12:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-12:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
12:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
12:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
14:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
17:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
17:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
17:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
12:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-16:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
12:15Modlany - Krupka -:-12:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
12:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
13:00Zatec - Brna -:-
15:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
16:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
16:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
18:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-21:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
17:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
16:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
21:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-23:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
21:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
23:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
38'LDU Quito - Imbabura 1:0ECUADOR: Serie B
00:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0ENGLAND: Championship
15:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-16:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
18:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
18:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
18:00Hull - Stoke -:-
18:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
18:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
18:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
18:00Sheffield Wed - Swansea -:-
18:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
20:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
23:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
18:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-18:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
18:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
18:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
18:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
18:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
18:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
18:00Reading - Northampton -:-
18:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
18:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
18:00Wigan - Burton -:-
18:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
18:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-18:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
18:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
18:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
18:00Colchester - Newport -:-
18:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
18:00Forest Green - Stockport County -:-
18:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
18:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
18:00Salford - Sutton -:-
18:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
18:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League
18:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-18:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
18:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
18:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
18:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
18:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
18:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
18:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
18:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
18:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
18:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
18:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
16:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-18:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
18:00Banbury - Hereford -:-
18:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
18:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
18:00Buxton - Chester -:-
18:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
18:00Farsley - Southport -:-
18:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
18:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
18:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
18:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
18:00Bath - Weymouth -:-18:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
18:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
18:00Farnborough - Chippenham -:-
18:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
18:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
18:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
18:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
18:00Welling - Dover -:-
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
18:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
20:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
18:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
18:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-18:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:418:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-
18:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
18:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
18:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
18:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-18:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
18:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
22:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
15:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
16:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-16:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
15:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
15:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-15:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
18:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
20:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Adama City - St. George -:-19:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
23:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0FRANCE: National
21:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-21:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
21:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
21:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
21:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
23:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-19:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
20:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
18:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
15:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
15:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:100:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-23:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 0:1
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
22:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
16:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
13:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-13:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
16:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-16:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
16:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
22:45Derry City - Galway -:-22:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
22:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
22:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
22:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
22:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-22:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
22:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
22:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
22:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
16:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-16:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
16:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
16:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
16:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
13:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-14:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
14:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
14:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
13:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-13:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
13:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
14:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
14:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
16:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-17:30Virtus Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
16:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-16:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
17:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
17:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
16:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
13:00Verdy - Kyoto -:-JORDAN: Premier League
22:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
21:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
10:30Aldier - Kara Balta -:-12:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
15:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-17:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
20:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-19:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
19:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
14:00Gala - University of Macau -:-16:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
01:30Ksar - Entou 1:103:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
8'Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 0:0
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:05Atl. Morelia - Venados -:-06:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
19:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
21:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
18:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-19:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
06:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W -:-00:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
14:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:2Extra TimeMaghreb Fez - IR Tanger 2:2
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
22:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-22:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
22:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
22:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
22:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
22:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
22:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
22:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
22:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
21:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
22:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:204:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas -:-
PERU: Liga Women
18:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
14:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-21:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
14:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-16:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
17:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork -:-18:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
14:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
18:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-21:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
23:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
14:00Os Belenenses - Feirense -:-17:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
18:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
18:00CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
18:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
13:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
14:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-QATAR: QSL
21:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-21:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-17:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
17:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
20:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
21:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
18:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-16:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-18:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-16:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-16:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
16:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-16:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-16:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
19:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
11:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-13:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
13:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
15:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
15:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
17:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
17:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
17:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
17:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
19:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00Amagaju - Marines -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
22:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-22:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
22:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
22:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
22:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
21:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-21:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
21:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
22:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
22:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
22:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
16:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-18:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
20:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
20:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
17:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-17:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
21:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
18:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-19:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
19:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
12:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-14:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
17:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
19:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
14:00Raca - Podkonice -:-17:00Malacky - Sered -:-
17:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-17:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
17:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-19:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
22:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-17:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
20:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
20:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
21:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
17:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:251'Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
10:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-13:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
13:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
13:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
22:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
19:00Torina - Escobedo -:-19:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
13:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-14:00Prat - Olot -:-
14:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
18:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-19:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
14:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
19:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:015:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
14:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
14:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-14:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
14:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
16:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-18:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-16:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
17:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
17:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
16:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-16:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
16:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
16:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
16:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
18:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
15:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-16:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-15:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
17:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
15:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-15:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
16:00Astrio - Tord -:-16:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
18:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
21:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
21:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-21:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
22:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-14:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-16:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-14:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
16:00Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
13:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
14:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
13:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-13:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
13:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
14:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
21:00Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-21:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-22:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
02:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:378'Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 1:1
38'Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:0
USA: USL League One
Half TimeCharlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 0:0USA: NISA
00:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-00:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-17:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
13:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
51'Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 0:023:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
15:30Connahs Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
15:30Barry - Penybont -:-15:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
15:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
17:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-17:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
17:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
17:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
17:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
17:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
22:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
17:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-17:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
17:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
17:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
17:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -:-
17:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
22:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-14:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
14:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
16:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
16:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
17:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
18:00Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
18:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
20:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-20:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
14:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-15:00IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
16:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-16:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
16:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.