Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
FRANCE: Ligue 1
22:00Nice - Lorient -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
21:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg -:-ITALY: Serie A
19:30Genoa - Lazio -:-21:45Cagliari - Juventus -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
22:00Ath Bilbao - Granada CF -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Erzeni - KF Tirana -:-16:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:00PostponedASO Chlef - Magra -:-18:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
18:00PostponedBiskra - ES Setif -:-
18:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
18:00ES Setif - Saoura -:-
18:00Khenchela - Constantine -:-
18:00Magra - MC Alger -:-
18:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-
18:00PostponedSaoura - US Souf -:-
18:00US Souf - ASO Chlef -:-
20:00CR Belouizdad - Biskra -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:00Eulma - Annaba -:-17:00Harrach - Chelghoum -:-
17:00Khemis El Khechna - Khroub -:-
17:00Mlila - Ghozlane -:-
17:00MO Constantine - Olympique Magrane -:-
17:00MSP Batna - Olympique Akbou -:-
17:00Ouargla - CA Batna -:-
17:00Telaghema - Bordj Menail -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
21:00Independiente 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
21:00San Lorenzo W - UAI Urquiza W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
18:00Noah - BKMA -:-ARMENIA: First League
15:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
16:00China U23 - South Korea U23 -:-18:30Thailand U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
18:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Japan U23 -:-
21:00Tajikistan U23 - Iraq U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
90+'Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix 1:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
61'New Lambton - Weston Workers 2:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
Half TimeGold Coast Knights - Brisbane City 2:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
70'Croydon - Adelaide Olympic 2:172'Modbury Jets - Adelaide City 2:0
74'Para - NE Metrostars 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
57'Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions 1:160'Riverside Olympic - Launceston United 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
12:30Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City 3:286'Dandenong City - South Melbourne 0:4
61'Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
13:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions -:-13:00Nepean - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
13:30Brunswick City - Western Utd. U21 -:-13:30Werribee City - Northcote City -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
14:15Kingsley Westside - Sorrento -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
20:30Sturm Graz - SK Rapid -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
19:10Admira - Kapfenberg -:-19:10Amstetten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
19:10First Vienna - Lafnitz -:-
19:10Horn - Ried -:-
19:10Leoben - Liefering -:-
21:30Bregenz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
20:00Neusiedl - Traiskirchen -:-20:30Kremser - Drassburg -:-
20:30SK Rapid (Am) - Leobendorf -:-
20:30SV Oberwart - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-
20:30TWL Elektra - Donaufeld Wien -:-
20:30Wiener Sport-Club - Marchfeld -:-
21:00Favoritner - Ardagger -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
20:00Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf -:-20:00Deutschlandsberger - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
20:00SPG Wels - Ried (Am) -:-
20:00Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
20:00ASV Siegendorf - Horitschon -:-20:30Deutschkreutz - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
20:30Edelserpentin - Kohfidisch -:-
20:30Leithaprodersdorf - Klingenbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:30SAK Klagenfurt - Atus Velden -:-19:30Treibach - KAC 1909 -:-
20:21SV Spittal - Lendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
20:30Gloggnitz - Zwettl -:-20:30Korneuburg - St. Polten (Am) -:-
20:30Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
20:30Langenrohr - St. Peter in der Au -:-
20:30Ortmann - Haitzendorf -:-
20:30Schrems - Wiener Neustadt -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
20:00Edelweiss - SPG Wels II -:-20:00Micheldorf - Perg -:-
20:00Mondsee - Weisskirchen -:-
20:30Ostermiething - Pregarten -:-
21:00Leonfelden - Friedburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:45Thalgau - Adnet -:-20:00UFC Hallein - Seekirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
20:00Furstenfeld - Lebring -:-20:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Hartberg (Am) -:-
20:00Kalsdorf - SV Frauental -:-
20:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
20:00SV Union Gnas - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
20:00SV Wildon - Ilzer SV -:-
20:00Tillmitsch - Koflach -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
20:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
20:00Kematen - SV Worgl -:-20:30Telfs - SC Kundl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
20:00Lauterach - FC Hochst -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
19:00Stammersdorf - SV Donau -:-19:30Schwechat - Kagran -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
15:30Turan - Sumqayit -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
87'Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal 2:188'Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel 1:0
BARBADOS: Premier League
02:00Deacons - Weymouth Wales -:-04:00UWI Blackbirds - Brittons Hill -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00Smorgon - FC Gomel -:-19:30BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
19:15Belarus U17 - Zhodino 2 -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
21:00Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden -:-21:00Francs Borains - Dender -:-
21:00Lommel SK - Beveren -:-
21:00Oostende - St. Liege U23 -:-
21:00RFC Liege - Genk U23 -:-
21:00Seraing - Deinze -:-
21:00Waregem - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:30Eupen U21 - Oostende U21 -:-21:00RWDM U21 - Dender U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
21:00Charleroi W - Waregem W -:-21:30Femina Woluwe W - Mechelen W -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
21:30Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
02:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo 1:103:00Aurora - Independiente 2:4pen
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
17:00GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City -:-19:00Posusje - Zeljeznicar -:-
21:00Velez Mostar - Zvijezda 09 -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
17:30Kozara - Modrica -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
03:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO 1:0BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco 0:101:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC 1:1
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
02:00Independente AP - Oratorio 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 3:301:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
21:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Vilavelhense U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Aparecida EC U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-21:30Guapo M19 U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
21:30Itaberai U20 - Royal U20 -:-
21:30Trindade U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
16:00Rolandia EC U20 - Cambe U20 -:-21:30Azuriz U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
21:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
21:00Aguai U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-21:00Aster Itaqua U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-
21:00Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
21:00CA Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
21:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
21:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
21:00Desportivo U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
21:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
21:00Elosport U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-
21:00Fernandopolis U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
21:00Ferroviaria U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
21:00GE Osasco U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
21:00Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
21:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
21:00Marilia AC U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
21:00Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
21:00Metropolitano FC U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
21:00Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
21:00Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
21:00Olimpia FC U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
21:00Paulinia FU U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
21:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
21:00Ponte Preta U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
21:00Porto Football U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
21:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
21:00Referencia U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
21:00Santo Andre U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
21:00Sertaozinho U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
21:00Sfera U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
21:00Taubate U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
21:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
21:00Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
17:30Botev Vratsa - Etar -:-20:00Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
19:00Vitesse - ASFA Yennega -:-BURUNDI: Primus League
16:00Moso Sugar - Inter Star -:-CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
16:00Avion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-17:00Les Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
18:00Bamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
05:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
17:45AS Farcha - Algoy -:-17:45AS Psi - As Dgssie -:-
17:45Renaissance - Aiglons -:-
CHINA: Super League
15:00Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-CHINA: FA Cup
09:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nantong Haimen 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00La Equidad - Fortaleza 0:002:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:3
04:20America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:00Inter Palmira - U. Magdalena -:-00:00Tigres - Cucuta -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
05:00Herediano - Cartagines 1:1CROATIA: Prva NL
18:00Sesvete - Jarun -:-18:00Zrinski Osjecko - Bijelo Brdo -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
19:00Karlovac - Jadran Porec -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00Doxa - Nea Salamis -:-19:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
19:00Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:00Start Brno - Ostrava B -:-18:00Zlinsko - Blansko -:-
19:00Hlucin - Trinec -:-
19:00SK Hranice - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:30Slany - SK Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18:15Rudolfov - Jankov -:-19:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
19:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
19:00Luhacovice - Brumov -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
20:00Randers FC - Odense -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
20:00B.93 - Naestved -:-20:00Hillerod - Koge -:-
20:00Horsens - Helsingor -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
20:00Roskilde - AB Copenhagen -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
20:00F. Amager - FA 2000 -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-15:00PostponedGendarmerie - AS Arta -:-
17:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
17:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-
17:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
17:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
17:30Dikhil - ASAS -:-
19:30PostponedASC Hayab - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:103:00Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:0
22:00Delfin - Macara -:-
00:30Orense - LDU Quito -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
17:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors -:-20:00PostponedAl Masry - Al Ahly -:-
20:00PostponedZamalek - Pyramids -:-
ENGLAND: League One
22:00Oxford Utd - Stevenage -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
21:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Leeds U21 -:-21:00Nottingham U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Bournemouth U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-15:00Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
15:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
15:00Wigan U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
16:00Crewe U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-
16:00Peterborough U21 - Hull U21 -:-
21:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
21:00Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
21:00Brighton W - Everton W -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
19:00Flora U21 - Viimsi JK -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Viimsi JK W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-20:00Polva Lootos W - Flora W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Hambericho Durame - Hawassa -:-19:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-
EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus U19 - Nantes U19 -:-19:00FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
20:00HB Torshavn - Streymur -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
21:00Vikingur 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
18:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-18:00SJK - Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
18:30KaPa - SalPa -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:30PoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
18:30PK-35 Helsinki W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-FRANCE: National
20:30Avranches - Chateauroux -:-20:30Epinal - Versailles -:-
20:30GOAL FC - Marignane GCB -:-
20:30Le Mans - Villefranche -:-
20:30Martigues - Cholet -:-
20:30Orleans - Nimes -:-
20:30Red Star - Dijon -:-
20:30Rouen - Nancy -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
20:00Thonon-Evian - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-20:30Andrezieux - Toulouse II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
20:30Bergerac - Les Herbiers -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
20:00Bastia-Borgo - Chambly -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
20:00Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
15:30Paris FC W - St Etienne W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Telavi - Iberia 1999 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
19:30Elversberg - Schalke -:-19:30Nurnberg - Paderborn -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
20:00Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
20:00Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus -:-20:30Jeddeloh - Bremer -:-
20:30Lohne - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
20:00BFC Dynamo - Erfurt -:-20:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II -:-
20:00Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
20:30Rodinghausen - Lippstadt -:-20:30Schalke II - Oberhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:30Burghausen - Bayreuth -:-20:00Aschaffenburg - Augsburg II -:-
20:00Buchbach - Memmingen -:-
20:00Wurzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
21:00Dynamo Schwerin - TB Berlin -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
19:30Bautzen - Freital -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
20:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel -:-20:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona -:-
20:30Suderelbe - Dassendorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-20:30Oberneuland - Blumenthaler -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
20:30Preussen Munster 2 - Sprockhovel -:-20:30Schermbeck 2020 - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
20:30Morlautern - Pfeddersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
20:00ATSV - Neudrossenfeld -:-20:00Kornburg - Coburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
20:30Erlbach - Kirchheimer -:-20:30Heimstetten - Gundelfingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
20:00Nottingen - Pforzheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:00Union Nettetal - SC St.Tonis -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
19:30RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-GHANA: Division One League
18:00Accra Athletic - Kotoku Royals -:-18:00Tamale City - Wa Suntaa -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
22:00Europa Point - Magpies -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
17:00Puskas Academy W - Ferencvaros W -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
22:15Stjarnan - Valur -:-INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
17:00Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
16:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor -:-17:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
17:40Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
18:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Zakho -:-18:00PostponedAl Minaa - Newroz -:-
18:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala -:-
18:00PostponedErbil - Al Talaba -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
21:45Bohemians - Drogheda -:-21:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:45Galway - Shelbourne -:-
21:45Sligo Rovers - Dundalk -:-
21:45St. Patricks - Waterford -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
21:45Bray - Treaty United -:-21:45Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps -:-
21:45Kerry - Athlone -:-
21:45Wexford - UC Dublin -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
16:00Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil -:-16:00Ironi Tiberias - Ramat Hasharon -:-
16:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
16:00Maccabi Jaffa - M. Herzliya -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
16:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona -:-16:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
16:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
16:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Half TimeHapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:3Half TimeH. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine 1:1
Half TimeIroni Baka - MS Tira 1:0
Half TimeIroni Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0:0
Half TimeKiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 0:0
Half TimeMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Nazareth 1:0
Half TimeTayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 0:0
Half TimeTzeirei Kafr Kanna - H. Raanana 0:0
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
Half TimeAgudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden 0:0Half TimeHapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0
Half TimeHapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin 1:1
Half TimeH. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0
Half TimeMaccabi Shaarayim FC - M. Ironi Ashdod 0:0
Half TimeM. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne 0:0
Half TimeSC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem 0:0
Half TimeShimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1
ITALY: Serie B
21:30Palermo - Parma -:-21:30Reggiana - Cosenza -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-12:00Ulytau - Zhetisay 0:1
36'Kairat Almaty 2 - SD Family 1:2
36'Turkistan - Taraz 0:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
17:00Ilbirs - Alay Osh -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
19:00Tukums 2000 2 - AFA Olaine -:-LIBYA: Premier League
17:30Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad -:-17:30Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00Riteriai - Banga 2 -:-MACAO: Elite League
16:00University of Macau - Cheng Fung -:-MALI: Premiere Division
19:30Koro - Black Stars -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
21:00Inter de Queretaro - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
21:00Dongu - Zitacuaro -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
18:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Toluca U23 -:-19:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Juarez U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
06:00Monterrey W - Toluca W 1:0MOROCCO: Botola Pro
22:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Safi -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
18:00UNAM - Eeshoke -:-18:30Mighty Gunners - Life Fighters -:-
20:00Young Africans - African Stars -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
21:00Den Bosch - NAC Breda -:-21:00Dordrecht - Oss -:-
21:00Helmond - Jong Ajax -:-
21:00Roda - De Graafschap -:-
21:00Telstar - FC Emmen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
18:00Feyenoord U18 - Willem II U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
02:00Ferretti - Esteli 1:105:00Managua FC - UNAN-Managua 1:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 0:3NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Heartland - Shooting -:-NIGERIA: NNL
17:00Ekiti United - 1472 FC -:-17:00Madiba - Coal City -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
19:00Skeid - Kjelsas -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
19:00Trygg/Lade - Mosjoen -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
19:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Professional League
16:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:15Rubio Nu - Recoleta -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 3:023:00Union Comercio - U. de Deportes -:-
PERU: Liga Women
18:30Carlos Mannucci W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-23:00Defensores W - Ayacucho W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
19:00Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:-21:30Rakow - Gornik Zabrze -:-
POLAND: Division 1
19:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-19:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:-
21:30Pruszkow - Wisla -:-
POLAND: Division 2
20:00Skra - Pogon Siedlce -:-21:30Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
18:00Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
17:00Legia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Leczna W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
22:15Rio Ave - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
20:00Feirense - Leixoes -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
17:00Vegas - Juk -:-20:00Inter Club - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30FC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Vointa Limpezis -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Odorheiu - V. Curita -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-17:00Viitorul Daesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Sporting Rosiori - Unirea Bascov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00CS U Craiova 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-17:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Phoenix Buzias - FC Bihor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Ineu - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Targu Mures 1898 - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-17:00Viitorul Cluj - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Baile Felix - Satu Mare -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
19:00Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-RUSSIA: FNL
21:00Rodina Moscow - Khimki -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
16:30Amkar - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
11:00FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 3:178'FK Strogino Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:0
77'Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 0:2
72'Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 1:1
15:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
15:00FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
15:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
17:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
17:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
19:00Baltika U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
16:00Gasogi United - Sunrise -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Nassr - Al Feiha -:-18:00Al Riyadh - Al Taee -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
21:45Inverness - Raith -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
21:45Celtic B - Hearts B -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
14:00Lightstars - La Passe -:-17:00Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:30Trencin - Kosice -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
19:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
19:30MSK Senec - Modra -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-18:00Tolmin - Dravinja -:-
20:00Triglav - Rudar -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
20:30Krsko - Videm -:-SOMALIA: National league
15:30Heegan - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
20:30Maritzburg Utd - Marumo Gallants -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
00:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 3:002:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2
00:00Argentina U20 W - Paraguay U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
09:00Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen 0:0SPAIN: LaLiga2
21:30Tenerife - Leganes -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
20:00Stocksund - Vasalund -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
20:00Ariana - Angelholm -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:30Lidkoping - Gauthiod -:-20:00IFK Skovde - Grebbestad -:-
20:00Motala - Forward -:-
20:15Herrestads AIF - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:00Enkopings SK - Skiljebo -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:30Nosaby - Lodde -:-20:00IFK Hassleholm - Hogaborgs -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
20:00Lindome - Landvetter -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
20:00Norrkoping W - Djurgarden W -:-SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
20:00Umea W - Sunnana W -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:30Bellinzona - Baden -:-20:30Schaffhausen - Xamax -:-
21:15Aarau - Thun -:-
21:15Sion - Stade Nyonnais -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
16:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-16:00Foutoua - Jableh -:-
16:00Hottin - Wathbah -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:30Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata -:-17:00Panjsher - Istaravshan -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:00Port MTI FC - Chiangrai Utd -:-THAILAND: Thai League 2
15:00Suphanburi - Customs Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
16:30AS Hamma - Gafsa -:-16:30AS Mohamdia - Bizertin -:-
19:30CS Sfaxien - AS Marsa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
20:00Besiktas - Ankaragucu -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig
20:00Altay - Manisa FK -:-UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00Prykarpattya - SC Poltava 3:177'Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets 0:1
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:012:00InterruptedVorskla Poltava U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
12:00Mariupol W - Panthers FC Uman W 0:4URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
19:30Racing Montevideo - CA Cerro -:-21:30Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano 2:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Yaracuyanos - El Vigia -:-WALES: Cymru North
21:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC -:-21:30Denbigh - Flint -:-
21:30Gresford - Prestatyn -:-
21:30Guilsfield - Airbus -:-
21:30Porthmadog - Holywell -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
14:45Balestier Khalsa (Sgp) - Young Lions (Sgp) -:-14:45Hougang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.