REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

14:30Madagascar - Namibia 1:0
16:00Ethiopia - Rwanda 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.08 | 2.96 ]
16:00Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 [ 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.35 ]
72'Eswatini - Zambia 0:0
18:00Central Africa - D.R. Congo -:-
18:00Equatorial Guinea - Congo -:-
18:00Niger - Ivory Coast -:-
18:30Ghana - Burkina Faso -:- [ 1.48 | 3.94 | 7.10 ]
19:00Tanzania - Sudan -:- [ 1.88 | 3.34 | 4.20 ]
19:00Togo - Nigeria -:- [ 2.51 | 3.06 | 2.92 ]

ALBANIA: Superliga

51'Flamurtari - Laci 2:1
49'Vllaznia - Luftetari Gjirokastra 0:0

ALBANIA: First Division

17:00Apolonia Fier - Lushnja -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

13:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
15:00Sant Julia - Inter Escaldes 0:0
Half TimeAtletic Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:0
19:00Carroi - Ordino -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00Caala - Onze Bravos -:-
17:00Cubango - Interclube -:-
17:00Petro Atletico - Progresso -:-
17:00Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:45San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 0:2 [ 3.12 | 3.13 | 2.46 ]
02:00Atl. Tucuman - Independiente 0:1 [ 3.34 | 3.04 | 2.39 ]
49'Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi 1:0 [ 1.55 | 3.90 | 6.90 ]
19:15Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:- [ 3.72 | 3.24 | 2.13 ]
21:30Lanus - Colon Santa FE -:- [ 1.49 | 4.30 | 7.00 ]
23:45Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi -:- [ 1.72 | 3.64 | 5.25 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

21:30Deportivo Moron - San Martin S.J. -:- [ 2.32 | 2.85 | 3.58 ]
22:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre -:- [ 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.86 ]
22:00San Martin T. - Brown Adrogue -:- [ 1.87 | 3.28 | 4.54 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

21:00Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo -:-
21:30Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sansinena -:- [ 2.54 | 2.76 | 2.99 ]
21:30Gimnasia E.R. - Def. Pronunciamiento -:- [ 2.03 | 3.18 | 3.52 ]
21:30Villa Mitre - Huracan Las Heras -:- [ 2.35 | 2.84 | 3.18 ]
22:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - San Martin Formosa -:-
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Club A. Guemes -:- [ 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.34 ]
22:00Union Sunchales - Boca Unidos -:- [ 2.12 | 3.05 | 3.44 ]
22:15Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados -:- [ 2.85 | 2.91 | 2.52 ]
22:30Deportivo Maipu - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:- [ 2.52 | 2.74 | 3.03 ]
23:00Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas -:- [ 2.36 | 2.77 | 3.28 ]
23:00Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn -:- [ 2.34 | 3.03 | 3.02 ]
23:00Crucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever -:- [ 2.60 | 2.94 | 2.73 ]
23:00Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig -:- [ 2.45 | 2.82 | 3.04 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

01:00Los Andes - Fenix 0:1 [ 1.86 | 3.30 | 4.48 ]
21:05San Miguel - Talleres (R.E) -:- [ 2.11 | 2.95 | 4.02 ]
21:30Colegiales - Acassuso -:- [ 2.68 | 2.91 | 2.90 ]
21:30Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos -:- [ 2.57 | 2.98 | 2.97 ]
21:30Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez -:- [ 2.59 | 2.93 | 3.01 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

46'Berazategui - Laferrere 2:4 [ 3.34 | 2.90 | 2.24 ]
21:30General Lamadrid - San Martin Burzaco -:- [ 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.20 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

47'CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.54 ]
46'Def. de Cambaceres - Yupanqui 1:1 [ 2.36 | 3.08 | 2.93 ]
50'Deportivo Muniz - Central Ballester 0:1 [ 2.30 | 3.03 | 3.07 ]

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Lori - Ararat Yerevan 1:4 [ 1.83 | 3.48 | 4.20 ]
16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 1:2 [ 1.88 | 3.38 | 4.04 ]

ASIA: AFC Championship U16 - Qualification

11:00Japan U16 - Malaysia U16 2:2
11:30Philippines U16 - Brunei U16 3:2
11:30South Korea U16 - Thailand U16 2:0
12:00Mongolia U16 - East Timor U16 0:5
12:30Lebanon U16 - United Arab Emirates U16 1:4
14:00Australia U16 - Vietnam U16 2:1
14:00Bahrain U16 - Turkmenistan U16 1:2
14:00India U16 - Uzbekistan U16 1:1
14:30Cambodia U16 - Laos U16 0:1
14:30Myanmar U16 - Chinese Taipei U16 0:2
15:00Indonesia U16 - China U16 -:-
15:15Palestine U16 - Maldives U16 -:-
16:00Yemen U16 - Bangladesh U16 -:-
17:00Iraq U16 - Kyrgyzstan U16 -:-
17:00Sri Lanka U16 - Nepal U16 -:-
18:15Iran U16 - Afghanistan U16 -:-
18:25Syria U16 - Pakistan U16 -:-
19:00Qatar U16 - Bhutan U16 -:-
20:00Tajikistan U16 - Jordan U16 -:-
21:20Oman U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U16

12:00China U16 W - Vietnam U16 W 1:0
12:00North Korea U16 W - South Korea U16 W 3:0

AUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

06:00Queensland Lions - Campbelltown City 2:1 [ 1.73 | 4.28 | 4.16 ]
09:30Heidelberg Utd - Perth SC 2:3aet [ 1.69 | 4.32 | 4.36 ]

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

15:30Austria Vienna - Altach 2:0 [ 2.23 | 3.84 | 2.95 ]
15:30Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 [ 4.60 | 4.50 | 1.65 ]
10'LASK Linz - Salzburg 1:0 [ 3.01 | 3.68 | 2.13 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

11:30Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Vienna II 0:0 [ 1.89 | 4.10 | 3.54 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

10'Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - SV Worgl 0:0 [ 4.72 | 4.78 | 1.56 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

52'RW Rankweil - Rothis 1:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

11:00Vorderland W - St. Polten W 0:2
14:00Sudburgenland W - Bergheim W 2:1 [ 3.84 | 4.24 | 1.68 ]
15:00Landhaus W - Altenmarkt W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

40'Neftci Baku - Keshla 0:0 [ 1.61 | 3.92 | 5.25 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch Minsk 1:2 [ 4.06 | 3.88 | 1.78 ]
51'FC Gomel - Din. Minsk 0:0 [ 3.46 | 3.28 | 2.10 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:30St. Liege - Eupen 3:0 [ 1.45 | 4.40 | 6.50 ]
19:00Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht -:- [ 1.38 | 4.98 | 7.00 ]
21:00Waregem - Gent -:- [ 4.12 | 4.18 | 1.76 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

53'Leuven - Lommel SK 0:0 [ 1.50 | 4.34 | 6.65 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

16:00Boom - OC Charleroi -:- [ 2.37 | 3.60 | 2.27 ]
16:00Saint Eloois - Patro Eisden -:-
16:00Vise - RFC Liege -:- [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.48 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

16:00Acren - Tilleur -:-
16:00Verlaine - Hamoir -:-
16:00Waremme - Solieres Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

16:00Knokke - Merelbeke -:-
16:00KRC Harelbeke - Hamme -:-
16:00Petegem - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

16:00Aalst - Duffel -:-
16:00Diegem - Wijgmaal -:-
16:00K. Berchem Sport - Tienen -:-
16:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Pepingen -:-
16:00Vosselaar - Londerzeel -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

03:00Robin Hood - North Village Rams -:-
21:00Devonshire Cougars - Boulevard Blazers -:-
21:00PHC Zebras - Somerset -:-
21:00SBRC - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
21:00Southampton - X-Roads Warriors -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

02:30Blooming - San Jose 1:0 [ 2.13 | 4.00 | 2.98 ]
22:00Destroyers - Aurora -:- [ 1.97 | 3.32 | 4.00 ]
22:00Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi -:- [ 3.06 | 3.78 | 2.14 ]
22:30Bolivar - Sport Boys -:- [ 1.11 | 9.40 | 21.00 ]
00:15Wilstermann - Royal Pari -:- [ 1.32 | 5.50 | 8.50 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

22:30Em Huanuni - Arauco Prado -:-
22:30Fatic - Deportivo Escara -:-
22:30Independiente - U. Sucre -:- [ 2.26 | 3.54 | 2.64 ]
22:30Nacional Senac - Fortaleza -:- [ 1.46 | 4.32 | 5.45 ]
22:30San Joaquin - Santa Cruz -:-
22:30Stormers - Tomayapo -:-
22:30Universitario Beni - Vaca Diez -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

40'Zrinjski - Celik Zenica 2:0 [ 1.23 | 5.55 | 13.00 ]
40'Zvijezda 09 - Velez Mostar 0:0 [ 2.95 | 3.00 | 2.49 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

54'Krupa - Kozara 3:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

75'BDF XI - Morupule 0:0
65'Police XI - Extension Gunners 2:0 [ 1.69 | 3.40 | 4.40 ]
76'Security Systems - Township Rollers 1:0 [ 3.48 | 3.24 | 1.93 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 1:2 [ 3.82 | 3.44 | 2.00 ]
01:00Corinthians - Bahia 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.05 | 4.40 ]
03:00Santos - Gremio 0:3 [ 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.82 ]
47'Internacional - Chapecoense-SC 0:0 [ 1.44 | 4.30 | 8.30 ]
22:00CSA - Ceara -:- [ 3.00 | 3.08 | 2.58 ]
22:00Fortaleza - Palmeiras -:- [ 4.20 | 3.38 | 1.95 ]
22:00Vasco - Athletico-PR -:- [ 2.15 | 3.32 | 3.56 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Coritiba - CRB 0:2 [ 1.70 | 3.52 | 5.45 ]
01:00Cuiaba Esporte - Oeste 2:0 [ 1.84 | 3.30 | 4.76 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

23:00Sampaio Correa - Confianca 1:0 [ 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.72 ]
00:00Nautico - Juventude -:- [ 2.00 | 3.34 | 3.94 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

49'Palmeiras U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:0 [ 2.17 | 3.48 | 2.74 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

20:00Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W -:- [ 8.40 | 5.15 | 1.28 ]

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

25'Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe 0:0 [ 2.64 | 3.22 | 2.64 ]
20:15Ludogorets - Arda -:- [ 1.24 | 6.00 | 10.50 ]

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:30Kozaf - ASEC Koudougou -:-
18:30Rahimo - AS Police -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

11:30Boeung Ket - NagaWorld 1:1
11:30Sports Academy - Asia Euro United 2:4
14:00AbandonedNational Defense - Phnom Penh Crown 0:0 [ 2.89 | 3.96 | 2.03 ]
14:00AbandonedVisakha - Svay Rieng 0:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

22:30Cavalry - Pacific FC -:- [ 1.67 | 3.84 | 4.66 ]

CANADA: CSL

02:00Real Mississauga - Vorkuta 1:7
02:00Waterloo - Ukraine United 1:0

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Saskatchewan - Trinity Western 0:2
23:15Alberta - UNBC 3:2
23:15Calgary - UBC Okanagan 1:0
23:15Lethbridge - UFV 0:2
23:30MacEwan - UBC 1:2
20:00Montreal - Concordia -:-
20:00UQTR - Laval -:-
21:15Acadia - Cape Breton -:-
21:15Mount Allison - Memorial -:-
21:15Saint Marys - Dalhousie -:-
21:15UNB - StFX -:-
21:15UPEI - Moncton -:-
22:00McMaster - Laurier -:-
22:00Mount Royal - Trinity Western -:-
22:00Saskatchewan - UBC Okanagan -:-
22:15Toronto - Ryerson -:-
22:15UOIT - Trent -:-
22:15Waterloo - Western -:-
22:15Windsor - Brock -:-
22:30Carleton - RMC -:-
23:15Alberta - UBC -:-
23:15Calgary - Victoria -:-
23:15Lethbridge - Thompson Rivers -:-
23:30MacEwan - UNBC -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:30Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Guoan 0:3 [ 6.55 | 4.74 | 1.43 ]
14:35Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 [ 1.27 | 5.45 | 9.90 ]
15:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall 0:1 [ 1.25 | 5.75 | 10.50 ]

CHINA: Jia League

10:30Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 [ 2.07 | 3.48 | 3.48 ]
14:30Liaoning - Heilongjiang Lava 2:4 [ 3.46 | 3.40 | 2.11 ]
14:30Shijiazhuang - Guangdong Tigers 0:1 [ 1.41 | 4.96 | 6.80 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

00:00Patriotas - Huila 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.88 | 6.20 ]
01:00Ind. Medellin - Millonarios 1:2 [ 2.12 | 3.24 | 3.56 ]
02:00Aguilas - Once Caldas 1:2 [ 2.27 | 3.07 | 3.38 ]
04:00America De Cali - Bucaramanga 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.36 | 5.50 ]
23:15Santa Fe - Envigado -:- [ 1.68 | 3.52 | 5.55 ]

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

22:00Tigres - Fortaleza -:- [ 2.36 | 3.28 | 2.93 ]
23:00Orsomarso - Chico -:- [ 4.28 | 3.54 | 1.81 ]
23:00Valledupar - Llaneros -:- [ 2.08 | 3.26 | 3.56 ]
23:30Atletico F.C. - Barranquilla -:- [ 3.02 | 3.18 | 2.36 ]
23:30Real San Andres - Bogota -:- [ 2.98 | 3.20 | 2.39 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Saprissa - Santos DG 2:2 [ 1.46 | 4.26 | 7.30 ]
20:00U.C.R. - ADR Jicaral -:- [ 2.63 | 3.04 | 2.89 ]
00:05Limon - Grecia -:- [ 2.14 | 3.62 | 3.19 ]
00:55Zeledon - Guadalupe -:- [ 2.16 | 3.24 | 3.50 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

40'Hajduk Split - Zapresic 0:0 [ 1.24 | 6.15 | 11.00 ]
20:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka -:- [ 4.04 | 3.58 | 1.89 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

40'Osijek 2 - Dubrava 0:1 [ 1.70 | 3.72 | 4.28 ]
40'Rudes - Dugopolje 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.50 | 4.14 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

10'Anorthosis - Paphos 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.86 | 4.92 ]
19:00Achnas - Nea Salamis -:- [ 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.65 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:30Aris - Ypsonas -:- [ 1.15 | 7.50 | 13.00 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

74'Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.74 | 3.70 ]
19:00Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague -:- [ 3.16 | 3.50 | 2.23 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

11:00Pribram B - Pisek 2:3pen [ 2.31 | 3.68 | 2.59 ]
11:30Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B 1:2 [ 4.92 | 4.44 | 1.51 ]
14:30Mas Taborsko - Stechovice 3:2 [ 1.37 | 4.90 | 6.40 ]
40'Hostoun - Rakovnik 1:0 [ 1.78 | 4.00 | 3.60 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

11:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zapy 1:2 [ 2.35 | 3.66 | 2.55 ]
11:15Hradec Kralove B - Pardubice B 0:1pen [ 1.81 | 3.90 | 3.56 ]
11:15Liberec B - Prepere 1:4 [ 1.67 | 4.10 | 4.02 ]
11:30Teplice B - Bohemians 1905 B 1:6 [ 2.26 | 4.00 | 2.40 ]
40'Brozany - Zbuzany 0:0 [ 2.87 | 3.90 | 2.06 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

11:15Sigma Olomouc B - Vyskov 1:1 [ 1.37 | 4.96 | 6.20 ]
11:15Slovacko B - Znojmo 2:3 [ 2.12 | 3.54 | 2.98 ]
11:15Velke Mezirici - Zlin B 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.68 | 3.02 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

40'Sedlcany - Jindrichuv Hradec 1:1 [ 1.51 | 4.50 | 4.46 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

11:15Meteor Prague - Neratovice 3:1 [ 2.12 | 4.00 | 2.59 ]
40'Louny - Brezova 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:00Dvur Kralove - Libis 1:2
15:00Benatky - Kolin 1:3
40'Nymburk - Horky nad Jizerou 0:0
40'Poricany - Caslav 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

80'Slavoj Polna - Zbrojovka Brno B 0:3
Awaiting
updates
Velka Bites - Lanzhot 1:0
80'Zdar na Sazavou - Humpolec 3:3
77'Zdirec n. D. - Havlickuv Brod 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

11:15Sumperk - Vsetin 0:1
80'Kozlovice - Prerov 3:0
Awaiting
updates
Vsechovice - Strani 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

11:15Karvina B - Novy Jicin 2:0 [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 8.60 ]
11:15Opava B - Hermanice 4:0 [ 1.34 | 4.98 | 5.85 ]
11:15Trinec B - Valasske Mezirici 3:0
80'Bruntal - Frydlant n. O. 1:1
Awaiting
updates
Frenstat p. R. - Detmarovice 3:0
Awaiting
updates
Polanka - Havirov 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

Awaiting
updates
Lysa n. L. - FK Komarov 0:0
40'SK Lhota - Velim 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

11:30Trebon - Cimelice 0:4
40'Drazice - Olesnik 0:1
40'Milevsko - Sokol Lom 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

11:30Plzen-Cernice - Domazlice B 1:2
Awaiting
updates
Stankov - Bolevec 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

40'Touzim - Horni Slavkov 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

40'Modra/Hrobce - Krupka 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

11:30Skalice - Novy Bor 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

40'Cernilov - Jicin 1:1
40'Horice - Rychnov n. Kneznou 0:1
40'Novy Bydzov - Kostelec n. O. 0:0
40'Trebes - Police nad Metuji 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Luze - Chocen 3:0
52'Moravany - Lanskroun 2:1
48'Policka - Litomysl 1:2
Awaiting
updates
Rohovladova Bela - Hermanuv Mestec 0:1
Awaiting
updates
SK Pardubicky - Ceska Trebova 0:0
47'Svitavy - Chrudim B 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:00Velke Mezirici B - Bedrichov 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Chotebor - Pelhrimov 1:2
Awaiting
updates
Ledec nad Sazavou - Sapeli Polna 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Namest n. Oslavou - HFK Trebic 0:1
16:30Pribyslav - Sebkovice -:-
Awaiting
updates
Sperice - Nova Ves 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

13:30Lisen B - Ratiskovice 3:0 [ 1.21 | 6.50 | 7.70 ]
Awaiting
updates
Boskovice - Moravska Slavia 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

11:00Cernovir - Velke Losiny 1:1
11:00Sokol Opatovice - Bohunovice 1:5
Awaiting
updates
Medlov - Kralice na Hane 3:0
Awaiting
updates
Zabreh - SK Lipova 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

77'Nedasov - Stitna nad Vlari 1:1
68'Nevsova - Borsice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bilovec - Krnov 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Moravan Oldrisov - Koberice 2:1
Awaiting
updates
Pusta Polom - Brusperk 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

11:30Dukla Prague W - Plzen W 0:1 [ 2.14 | 3.94 | 2.70 ]
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 1:7

DENMARK: Superliga

13:00Hobro - Sonderjyske 1:1 [ 3.18 | 3.34 | 2.31 ]
15:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg 2:1 [ 1.92 | 4.04 | 3.52 ]
15:00Silkeborg - Lyngby 2:3 [ 2.39 | 3.76 | 2.74 ]
50'Esbjerg - Brondby 2:1 [ 3.68 | 3.74 | 1.96 ]
19:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.92 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:45Naestved - Viborg 2:2 [ 3.68 | 3.72 | 1.97 ]
15:00Fredericia - F. Amager 1:2 [ 1.94 | 3.84 | 3.64 ]
15:00Nykobing - Vendsyssel 0:3 [ 3.52 | 3.80 | 1.99 ]
16:00Kolding IF - Skive 4:2 [ 2.63 | 3.70 | 2.51 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

14:00Avarta - Holbaek 2:2 [ 2.18 | 3.30 | 3.02 ]
14:00Slagelse - Bronshoj 0:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

14:00Jammerbugt - Dalum IF 3:0 [ 1.69 | 3.90 | 4.18 ]
16:00AB Copenhagen - Ringkobing 1:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Bukavu Dawa - Maniema -:-
17:30Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club -:-
17:30PostponedDauphins Noirs - Bukavu Dawa -:-
17:30Mazembe - Nyuki -:-
17:30St Eloi Lupopo - Renaissance 3:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

23:15America de Quito - Emelec 1:2 [ 3.05 | 3.28 | 2.38 ]
01:30Macara - Delfin 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.66 | 4.62 ]
20:00LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:- [ 1.66 | 3.98 | 5.00 ]
22:15Fuerza A. - EL Nacional -:- [ 3.66 | 3.40 | 2.05 ]
00:30Barcelona SC - Aucas -:- [ 1.76 | 3.90 | 4.38 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

20'Manta - Santo Domingo 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.38 | 4.98 ]
23:00Clan Juvenil - Santa Rita -:- [ 5.80 | 3.92 | 1.51 ]
23:00LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo -:- [ 1.84 | 3.24 | 4.20 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

90+'Aswan SC - Misr Elmaqasah 2:3 [ 3.36 | 3.13 | 2.29 ]
18:30El-Entag El-Harby - Masr -:- [ 1.87 | 3.32 | 4.50 ]
18:30Wadi Degla - Tanta -:- [ 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.96 ]
21:00El Masry - Haras El Hodood -:- [ 2.13 | 3.20 | 3.66 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

03:30Chalatenango - Jocoro 2:2 [ 1.87 | 3.30 | 3.94 ]
04:15Metapan - Aguila 2:0 [ 2.47 | 3.00 | 2.83 ]
00:0011 Deportivo - Santa Tecla -:- [ 2.73 | 3.34 | 2.36 ]
00:15Independiente F.C. - Sonsonate -:- [ 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.49 ]
00:15Municipal Limeno - FAS -:- [ 1.95 | 3.42 | 3.50 ]
00:30El Vencedor - Alianza FC -:- [ 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.14 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00Crystal Palace - Wolves 1:1 [ 2.75 | 3.16 | 2.85 ]
16:00West Ham - Manchester Utd 2:0 [ 3.17 | 3.68 | 2.25 ]
18:30Arsenal - Aston Villa -:- [ 1.44 | 5.30 | 7.30 ]
18:30Chelsea - Liverpool -:- [ 3.36 | 3.82 | 2.17 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

14:00West Brom - Huddersfield 4:2 [ 1.54 | 4.28 | 6.05 ]

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

17:00Biggleswade FC - Chertsey -:-
17:00Cray - Soham -:-
17:00PostponedKingstonian - Grays -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Swansea U23 - Sunderland U23 1:0 [ 1.61 | 4.44 | 4.62 ]

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

14:00Durham W - Aston Villa W 3:0 [ 2.17 | 3.80 | 2.91 ]
14:00Liverpool W - Sheffield Utd W 2:3 [ 1.49 | 4.64 | 5.50 ]
16:00Birmingham W - Everton W -:- [ 2.55 | 3.54 | 2.55 ]
16:00Charlton W - Brighton W -:-
16:00Chelsea W - West Ham W 2:0 [ 1.25 | 6.05 | 9.50 ]
16:00Coventry United W - Blackburn W -:-
16:00Lewes W - Crystal Palace W -:- [ 1.85 | 3.98 | 3.64 ]
16:00London City Lionesses W - Arsenal W -:-
16:00Manchester City W - Leicester W 5:0
16:00Tottenham W - Reading W -:-
17:00Bristol City W - London Bees W -:- [ 1.41 | 4.94 | 6.35 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Kuressaare - Maardu 1:0 [ 2.73 | 3.70 | 2.32 ]
15:00Tammeka - Flora 1:6 [ 6.75 | 4.98 | 1.39 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

13:00JK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:3 [ 1.86 | 3.86 | 3.13 ]
13:00Legion - Levadia U21 2:0 [ 1.32 | 5.90 | 5.50 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

14:00Switzerland U17 W - Romania U17 W 8:0 [ 1.03 | 10.00 | 37.00 ]
14:00Turkey U17 W - Moldova U17 W 4:2
15:00Denmark U17 W - North Macedonia U17 W 11:0
15:00Wales U17 W - Russia U17 W 0:3

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

77'TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 1:2
51'B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 5:1 [ 1.10 | 8.90 | 19.00 ]
19:00AB Argir - Klaksvik -:- [ 7.90 | 5.30 | 1.32 ]

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

18:30Ilves - Inter Turku -:- [ 2.53 | 3.28 | 2.87 ]
18:30Mariehamn - KuPS -:- [ 4.06 | 3.54 | 1.85 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

15:00VJS - JIPPO 0:0 [ 4.36 | 4.06 | 1.63 ]
18:30MiPK - Kiffen -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 4.02 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Honka Akatemia - KaaPo 1:3 [ 2.63 | 3.60 | 2.31 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules 3:1 [ 1.69 | 4.30 | 3.78 ]
15:00OLS Oulu - JBK 1:5 [ 2.74 | 3.68 | 2.19 ]
15:00PK-37 - SJK Akatemia 2:3 [ 5.65 | 4.80 | 1.42 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Rennes - Lille 1:1 [ 3.01 | 3.11 | 2.65 ]
10'Angers - St Etienne 0:0 [ 2.07 | 3.40 | 3.92 ]
22:00Lyon - Paris SG -:- [ 4.06 | 4.14 | 1.87 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

79'B. Monchengladbach - Dusseldorf 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.92 | 4.64 ]
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund -:- [ 4.66 | 4.40 | 1.72 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

14:30Hamburger SV - Aue 4:0 [ 1.42 | 4.78 | 7.00 ]
14:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 [ 2.32 | 3.84 | 2.81 ]
14:30VfL Osnabruck - St. Pauli 1:1 [ 2.39 | 3.60 | 2.84 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Hansa Rostock - Zwickau 1:1 [ 1.87 | 3.44 | 4.46 ]
15:00Bayern II - Ingolstadt 2:1 [ 2.74 | 3.78 | 2.37 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:00Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 0:2 [ 2.62 | 3.84 | 2.43 ]
16:00Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 1:2 [ 3.80 | 3.72 | 1.92 ]
16:00Luneburger Hansa - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 [ 2.09 | 3.86 | 3.15 ]
54'Altona - Wolfsburg II 1:1 [ 7.20 | 5.35 | 1.37 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

14:30BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 [ 3.24 | 3.74 | 2.09 ]
14:30Furstenwalde - Halberstadt 3:0 [ 2.17 | 3.78 | 3.04 ]
14:30Meuselwitz - Auerbach 5:1 [ 2.39 | 3.66 | 2.77 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

15:00Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:3 [ 2.98 | 3.66 | 2.25 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

15:00Freiburg II - Walldorf 2:2 [ 2.11 | 3.74 | 3.22 ]
15:00Ulm - Mainz II 0:1 [ 1.70 | 3.88 | 4.80 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:30Neustrelitz - Torgelower Greif 1:0 [ 2.11 | 4.00 | 2.60 ]
15:00CFC Hertha - Ludwigsfelder 0:0 [ 3.58 | 4.14 | 1.69 ]
15:00Greifswald - Staaken 3:2 [ 1.63 | 4.20 | 3.82 ]
15:00Seelow - Stendal 1:1 [ 2.02 | 3.74 | 2.86 ]
15:00Tasmania Berlin - Strausberg 1:2 [ 1.57 | 4.30 | 4.50 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

15:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Luckenwalde -:- [ 4.66 | 4.44 | 1.49 ]
15:00Inter Leipzig - Krieschow -:- [ 1.29 | 5.55 | 6.40 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

15:00Todesfelde - Neumunster -:- [ 1.38 | 5.00 | 5.40 ]
16:00Eckernforder SV - Flensburg -:- [ 21.00 | 11.50 | 1.05 ]
16:00Preussen Reinfeld - Lubeck II -:- [ 2.97 | 4.68 | 1.77 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

15:00Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 6:1 [ 1.34 | 5.35 | 6.25 ]
15:30Teutonia Ottensen - Wandsbeker Concordia 3:0 [ 1.32 | 5.45 | 5.85 ]
16:00Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg -:- [ 6.05 | 6.15 | 1.28 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Geestemunde - SFL Bremerhaven 0:3 [ 5.40 | 5.50 | 1.34 ]
14:00Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:0 [ 1.13 | 7.50 | 11.00 ]
16:00Borgfeld - Union 60 Bremen -:- [ 1.74 | 4.50 | 3.17 ]
16:00Hastedt - Werder Bremen III -:- [ 1.36 | 5.50 | 5.15 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Bersenbruck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1 [ 1.64 | 4.18 | 3.82 ]
16:00FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger -:- [ 3.28 | 3.72 | 1.94 ]
16:00Gifhorn - Emden -:- [ 1.82 | 4.20 | 3.07 ]
16:00Hagen/Uthlede - Egestorf-Langreder -:- [ 2.32 | 3.74 | 2.40 ]
16:00Hildesheim - Spelle-Venhaus 3:1 [ 1.98 | 3.64 | 3.22 ]
17:00Delmenhorst - Wolfenbuttel -:- [ 1.48 | 4.64 | 5.00 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

16:00Erndtebruck - Sprockhovel -:- [ 2.52 | 3.82 | 2.22 ]
16:00Hammer SpVgg. - ASC 09 Dortmund -:- [ 3.48 | 4.04 | 1.73 ]
16:00Holzwickeder SC - Ennepetal -:- [ 2.93 | 3.60 | 2.12 ]
16:00Paderborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen -:- [ 2.74 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]
16:00Preussen Munster 2 - Eintracht Rheine -:- [ 1.78 | 3.76 | 3.46 ]
16:00Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn -:- [ 2.78 | 4.12 | 1.94 ]
16:00Siegen - Wiedenbruck -:- [ 2.45 | 3.78 | 2.40 ]
16:15Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern -:- [ 2.74 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:30Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen -:- [ 1.68 | 4.10 | 3.98 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:00Donaustauf - Regensburg II -:- [ 1.69 | 4.00 | 3.68 ]
17:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring -:- [ 2.10 | 4.14 | 2.54 ]
17:00Schwabmunchen - Pullach -:- [ 1.30 | 5.05 | 6.90 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

15:00Freiberg - Stutt. Kickers 1:3 [ 3.56 | 3.98 | 1.78 ]
15:00Stuttgart II - Linx 6:0 [ 1.20 | 6.65 | 9.20 ]
16:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Ravensburg -:- [ 2.97 | 4.32 | 1.85 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

16:00Eilendorf - Duren -:- [ 3.76 | 4.08 | 1.66 ]
16:00FC Viktoria 08 - VfL Vichttal -:- [ 1.59 | 4.20 | 4.12 ]
16:00Freialdenhoven - Pesch -:- [ 2.17 | 3.92 | 2.51 ]
16:00Hennef - Friesdorf -:- [ 1.51 | 4.50 | 4.46 ]
16:15Frechen - Deutz -:- [ 1.97 | 3.74 | 3.16 ]
16:30Fortuna Koln II - Siegburger -:- [ 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.47 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Bocholt - TuRU Dusseldorf -:- [ 2.06 | 4.14 | 2.59 ]
16:00FC Monheim - Straelen -:- [ 4.20 | 4.82 | 1.51 ]
16:00Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck -:- [ 2.12 | 3.60 | 2.78 ]
16:00Kleve - SSVg Velbert -:- [ 3.30 | 4.10 | 1.77 ]
16:00Kray - Cronenberger -:- [ 1.41 | 5.00 | 4.96 ]
16:00SC Velbert - Baumberg -:- [ 2.86 | 3.74 | 2.02 ]
16:00SW Essen - Meerbusch -:- [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.43 ]
16:30Hilden - Niederwenigern -:- [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 8.70 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Cottbus U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:5 [ 2.90 | 3.74 | 2.08 ]
14:00Union Berlin U19 - RB Leipzig U19 1:0 [ 3.44 | 4.06 | 1.81 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Offenbach U19 2:0 [ 2.58 | 3.58 | 2.36 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

12:00Dortmund U19 - Leverkusen U19 6:1 [ 1.75 | 4.10 | 3.64 ]
12:00Schalke U19 - Duisburg U19 1:0 [ 1.50 | 4.30 | 5.25 ]
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Oberhausen U19 0:1 [ 2.63 | 3.48 | 2.36 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

15:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Frankfurt W 1:3 [ 4.46 | 4.44 | 1.62 ]
15:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 0:1 [ 6.40 | 4.96 | 1.41 ]
15:00Jena W - Koln W 2:2 [ 2.54 | 3.68 | 2.49 ]
15:00Sand W - Bayern Munich W 0:5 [ 9.60 | 5.70 | 1.27 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

12:00B. Monchengladbach W - Wolfsburg 2 W 1:0 [ 4.52 | 4.10 | 1.60 ]
12:00Cloppenburg W - Bayern Munich 2 W 2:0
12:00Frankfurt 2 W - Arminia Bielefeld W 0:2 [ 3.22 | 3.70 | 1.96 ]
12:00Ingolstadt W - Turbine Postdam 2 W 2:0
15:00Andernach W - Gutersloh W 2:3
15:00Meppen W - Werder Bremen W 1:2
15:00Saarbrucken W - Hoffenheim 2 W 0:3

GIBRALTAR: National League

Half TimeEuropa Point - Glacis United 0:0
19:15Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar -:-

GREECE: Super League

15:00AEL Larissa - Xanthi FC 3:0 [ 2.03 | 3.20 | 4.02 ]
18:30PAOK - Aris -:- [ 1.55 | 3.54 | 6.55 ]
19:30Lamia - Panionios -:- [ 2.24 | 3.05 | 3.54 ]
20:30Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus -:- [ 7.80 | 4.30 | 1.40 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

00:00Municipal - Siquinala 3:2 [ 1.36 | 4.32 | 8.10 ]
05:00Xelaju - Guastatoya 1:2 [ 2.02 | 3.36 | 3.38 ]
20:30Antigua - Comunicaciones -:- [ 1.92 | 3.34 | 3.70 ]
21:00Malacateco - Santa Lucia -:- [ 2.05 | 2.63 | 4.48 ]
22:30Iztapa - Coban Imperial -:- [ 2.57 | 2.64 | 3.09 ]
00:00Deportivo Mixco - Sanarate -:- [ 2.26 | 2.63 | 3.74 ]

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

01:00Capoise - Ouanaminthe 0:1
23:00Cavaly - Racing des Gonaives -:- [ 2.54 | 2.96 | 2.78 ]
23:00Mirebalais - America des Cayes -:- [ 2.63 | 2.84 | 2.79 ]
23:00Triomphe Liancourt - Cosmopolites -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

04:15CD Honduras - Vida 2:3 [ 2.70 | 2.86 | 2.89 ]
00:00Real Sociedad - Real de Minas -:- [ 2.59 | 3.34 | 2.62 ]

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

10'Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros 0:0 [ 4.12 | 4.00 | 1.78 ]

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

16:00ASR Gazgyar - Makoi -:-
16:00Biatorbagy - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
16:00ESMTK Budapest - Gyor -:-
16:00Gonyu - BKV Elore -:-
16:00Gyongyosi - Haladas -:- [ 7.00 | 5.20 | 1.33 ]
16:00Kerulet Svabhegy - Kazincbarcikai -:- [ 28.00 | 15.00 | 1.03 ]
16:00Monori - Komaromi VSE -:-
16:00Nadasd - Soroksar -:-
16:00Olajmunkas - Sarbogard -:- [ 1.69 | 4.50 | 3.34 ]
16:00Pilisi - Kisvarda -:-
16:00Sarisapi Banyasz - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
16:00Senyo Carnifex - Jaszberenyi -:-
16:00Szabadkikoto - Duna Aszfalt -:-
16:00Szarvasi - Siklos -:-
16:00Taksony - Nyiregyhaza -:- [ 4.76 | 3.98 | 1.59 ]
16:00Torokszentmiklos - Budafoki -:-
16:00Urkut - Vasas -:-
16:00Vasvar VSE - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:00Haladas W - DVTK W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

51'Fylkir - Stjarnan 1:0 [ 2.75 | 3.90 | 2.34 ]
52'Grindavik - Valur 1:1 [ 3.22 | 3.68 | 2.15 ]
52'Kopavogur - Akranes 0:0 [ 2.33 | 3.64 | 2.92 ]
49'KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:2 [ 2.08 | 3.88 | 3.20 ]
51'Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 1:1 [ 7.10 | 5.55 | 1.35 ]
50'Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 0:1 [ 2.25 | 3.68 | 3.03 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:30Bhayangkara Utd - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 [ 2.03 | 3.48 | 3.54 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 2

09:00PSBS Biak Numfor - Sulut Utd 0:0 [ 1.58 | 3.64 | 5.50 ]
11:30Martapura - Persewar Waropen 1:1 [ 1.63 | 3.48 | 5.20 ]
11:30Persita - PSMS Medan 1:0 [ 1.48 | 3.90 | 6.35 ]
11:30PSCS Cilacap - Perserang Serang 1:0 [ 1.58 | 3.58 | 5.50 ]
11:30PSGC Ciamis - Cilegon United 2:0 [ 1.98 | 3.26 | 3.56 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Esteghlal F.C. - Persepolis 0:1 [ 3.60 | 2.82 | 2.30 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00H. Raanana - Ashdod -:- [ 2.83 | 3.22 | 2.56 ]
20:15Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:- [ 2.18 | 3.22 | 3.46 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

15:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - H. Migdal HaEmek -:- [ 2.16 | 3.24 | 3.15 ]

ITALY: Serie A

13:30Sassuolo - Spal 3:0 [ 2.00 | 3.48 | 4.10 ]
16:00Bologna - AS Roma 1:2 [ 2.68 | 3.66 | 2.60 ]
16:00Lecce - Napoli 1:4 [ 8.10 | 4.84 | 1.43 ]
16:00Sampdoria - Torino 1:0 [ 3.06 | 3.36 | 2.45 ]
19:00Atalanta - Fiorentina -:- [ 2.18 | 3.54 | 3.54 ]
21:45Lazio - Parma -:- [ 1.35 | 5.65 | 9.40 ]

ITALY: Serie B

22:00Trapani - Salernitana -:- [ 2.67 | 2.96 | 2.98 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Arezzo - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 [ 1.96 | 3.18 | 4.22 ]
16:00Pianese - Alessandria 0:1 [ 3.01 | 3.12 | 2.44 ]
16:00Renate - Olbia 2:0 [ 2.03 | 3.18 | 3.94 ]
16:00Siena - Pro Patria 0:1 [ 1.93 | 3.32 | 4.12 ]
18:30Juventus U23 - Pontedera -:- [ 2.14 | 3.28 | 3.46 ]
18:30Lecco - Monza -:- [ 4.56 | 3.56 | 1.78 ]
18:30Novara - Pergolettese -:- [ 1.78 | 3.44 | 4.76 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:00Fermana - Sambenedettese 1:1 [ 2.83 | 2.98 | 2.70 ]
16:00Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza 0:3 [ 3.26 | 3.17 | 2.29 ]
16:00Virtus Verona - Triestina 3:2 [ 3.34 | 3.22 | 2.20 ]
16:00Vis Pesaro - Padova 0:2 [ 3.13 | 3.03 | 2.43 ]
18:30Fano - Reggio Audace -:- [ 4.10 | 3.36 | 1.92 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Monopoli - Catania 4:2 [ 2.90 | 3.05 | 2.57 ]
16:00Picerno - Casertana 1:1 [ 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.62 ]
16:00Rieti - Potenza 1:1 [ 4.14 | 3.58 | 1.84 ]
16:00Sicula Leonzio - Ternana 1:2 [ 2.77 | 3.14 | 2.62 ]
16:00Viterbese - Catanzaro 2:1 [ 3.34 | 3.20 | 2.21 ]
18:30Avellino - Bisceglie -:- [ 1.66 | 3.72 | 5.25 ]
18:30Reggina - Vibonese -:- [ 1.70 | 3.58 | 5.10 ]
18:30Virtus Francavilla - Bari -:- [ 3.76 | 3.22 | 2.06 ]
21:45Cavese - Paganese -:- [ 2.12 | 3.42 | 3.34 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

16:00Casale - Bra 1:0
16:00Fossano - Verbania 4:0
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Lucchese 1:1
16:00Prato - Caronnese 2:0 [ 2.34 | 3.36 | 2.73 ]
16:00Real Forte Querceta - Borgosesia 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.22 ]
16:00Sanremese - Vado 3:0
16:00PostponedSavona - Fezzanese -:- [ 2.24 | 3.07 | 3.14 ]
18:30PostponedLigorna - Lavagnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

16:00Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese 0:0
16:00Inveruno - Levico Terme 3:3
16:00Milano City - NibionnOggiono 0:0 [ 2.87 | 3.24 | 2.22 ]
16:00Pontisola - Legnano 0:1
16:00Pro Sesto - Tritium 1:1
16:00Scanzorosciate - Castellanzese 1:0
16:00Seregno - Brusaporto 1:0
16:00Sondrio - Virtus Bergamo 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

16:00Adriese - Tamai 2:0 [ 1.55 | 4.02 | 5.00 ]
16:00Belluno - Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
16:00Caldiero Terme - Montebelluna 1:0
16:00Campodarsego - San Luigi 1:0
16:00Cartigliano - Delta Rovigo 3:0
16:00Clodiense - Vigasio 0:0
16:00Legnago Salus - Este 1:1
16:00Luparense - Ambrosiana 2:0
16:00Villafranca - Mestre 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

16:00Alfonsine - Correggese 0:2
16:00Breno - SCD Progresso 4:0
16:00Calvina - Mezzolara 1:2
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Fiorenzuola 2:2 [ 2.68 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
16:00Forli - Sasso Marconi 1:0
16:00Franciacorta - Savignanese 3:2
16:00Sammaurese - Crema 1:3
16:00Vigor Carpaneto - Mantova 1:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

16:00Aglianese Calcio - Albalonga 0:0
16:00Flaminia - Monterosi FC 0:0 [ 3.01 | 3.30 | 2.20 ]
16:00Foligno - Trestina 2:1
16:00Follonica Gavorrano - Cannara 1:1
16:00Grassina - Sangiovannese 4:0
16:00Montevarchi Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:0
16:00Pomezia - Bastia 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

16:00Calcio Chieti - Agnonese 0:0 [ 1.67 | 3.72 | 4.50 ]
16:00Campobasso - Vastese 1:0
16:00Cattolica - Recanatese 1:2
16:00Giulianova - Montegiorgio 1:1
16:00Jesina - US Tolentino 1:1
16:00Sangiustese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
16:00S. N. Notaresco - Avezzano 2:0
16:00Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

16:00Latina - Lanusei Calcio 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.38 | 3.62 ]
16:00Muravera - Cassino 0:2
16:00Nuova Florida - Budoni 2:1
16:00Portici 1906 - Tor Sapienza 2:3
16:00Torres - Ostia Mare 2:2
16:00Trastevere Calcio - Aprilia 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.36 | 3.32 ]
16:00Turris - Citta di Anagni 2:0 [ 1.23 | 5.50 | 8.80 ]
16:00Vis Artena - Ladispoli 3:1
49'Arzachena - Latte Dolce 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

16:00A.C.D. Nardo - Nocerina 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.24 | 2.76 ]
16:00Bitonto - Agropoli 0:1
16:00Brindisi - Audace Cerignola 1:0 [ 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.22 ]
16:00Foggia - Gravina 3:3
16:00Gelbison Cilento - Gladiator 0:0
16:00Sorrento - Citta di Fasano 1:0
16:00Val D'agri - Taranto 1:4
79'Altamura - Francavilla 1:0 [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.09 ]
48'Andria - Casarano 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

16:00ACR Messina - Castrovillari 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.58 ]
16:00AS Acireale - Troina 4:2
16:00Biancavilla - FC Messina 2:2
16:00Calcio Giugliano - San Tommaso 4:0 [ 2.00 | 3.28 | 3.50 ]
16:00Corigliano - Cittanovese 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.38 | 3.46 ]
16:00Palermo - Marina di Ragusa 3:1
16:00Savoia - Marsala 1:0
16:00SS Nola 1925 - Roccella 1:0
16:00US Palmese - Licata 1:2 [ 5.30 | 3.92 | 1.54 ]

ITALY: Primavera 1

12:00Atalanta U19 - Juventus U19 5:0 [ 1.92 | 3.66 | 3.38 ]
14:00Chievo U19 - Sampdoria U19 0:1 [ 2.09 | 3.52 | 3.05 ]

ITALY: Serie A Women

13:30Fiorentina W - AS Roma W 0:2 [ 1.34 | 4.94 | 6.95 ]

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:30Dunbeholden - Vere United -:-
23:30Humble Lions - Waterhouse -:- [ 3.40 | 3.06 | 2.13 ]
23:30Molynes - Arnett Gardens -:- [ 2.27 | 3.13 | 3.04 ]
23:30Tivoli - Cavalier -:- [ 2.58 | 2.97 | 2.74 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Mito - Gifu 1:0 [ 1.68 | 3.86 | 4.80 ]
09:00Chiba - Tokushima 1:1 [ 3.28 | 3.58 | 2.16 ]
10:00Kashiwa - Ehime 2:1 [ 1.43 | 4.70 | 6.70 ]
10:00Machida - Yokohama 0:0 [ 3.68 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]
13:00Omiya Ardija - Verdy 2:0 [ 1.84 | 3.70 | 4.24 ]
13:00Tochigi - Kagoshima Utd 3:1 [ 3.03 | 3.20 | 2.47 ]

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

07:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Nojima Stella W 0:1 [ 1.59 | 3.88 | 4.90 ]
07:00Nittaidai W - Parceiro Nagano W 0:3 [ 2.78 | 3.32 | 2.33 ]
07:00Vegalta Sendai W - Kunoichi W 1:1 [ 2.93 | 3.08 | 2.35 ]
11:00Beleza W - Urawa W 2:3 [ 1.65 | 3.94 | 4.36 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Tobol 0:1 [ 3.17 | 3.40 | 2.22 ]
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 2:1 [ 3.90 | 3.50 | 1.92 ]
15:00Ordabasy - Aktobe 4:1 [ 1.32 | 5.25 | 8.60 ]

KENYA: KPL

14:00Posta Rangers - Western Stima 0:1 [ 2.45 | 2.80 | 3.06 ]
15:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Kariobangi Sharks 3:0 [ 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.20 ]
15:00Sofapaka - Chemelil 4:0 [ 1.42 | 3.92 | 6.40 ]
15:00Sony Sugar - Bandari 0:1 [ 3.17 | 2.86 | 2.34 ]
15:00Zoo - Tusker 1:2 [ 2.85 | 3.09 | 2.41 ]
90+'Gor Mahia - Kenya CB 2:1 [ 1.43 | 3.68 | 7.20 ]

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Drita - Trepca 89 1:1 [ 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.80 ]
16:00Dukagjini - Feronikeli 0:2 [ 7.60 | 4.20 | 1.39 ]
21:00Prishtina - Gjilani -:- [ 1.77 | 3.50 | 4.18 ]

KUWAIT: Premier League

18:15Al Tadamon - Al Sahel -:- [ 1.75 | 3.66 | 4.06 ]
20:35Kazma SC - Yarmouk -:- [ 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.78 ]

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:15Ilbirs - Kant 0:0
15:15Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alga 1:2

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00Metta/LU - Ventspils 3:3 [ 4.28 | 3.70 | 1.78 ]
10'Valmiera - Riga FC 0:0 [ 7.00 | 4.24 | 1.45 ]

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Auda - Grobina 3:1

LEBANON: Premier League

15:30Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh -:-
16:00Salam Zgharta - Bourj FC -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

16:00Lioli - Kick4Life 0:0
16:00Liphakoe - Mazenod -:-
16:00PostponedLMPS - LCS -:-
16:00PostponedMatlama - Bantu -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Hegelmann Litauen - Jonava 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.80 | 2.39 ]
16:00BFA Vilnius - Banga 2:2 [ 4.94 | 4.50 | 1.46 ]
16:00Kupiskis - Riteriai 2 -:-
16:00Zalgiris 2 - FC Pakruojis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

17:00AS Luxembourg/Porto - Racing Luxembourg -:-
17:00Avenir Beggen - Ettelbruck -:-
17:00Bastendorf - Rumelange -:-
17:00Berbourg - Wiltz -:-
17:00Bettembourg - Union Tetange -:-
17:00Echternach - Dudelange -:-
17:00FC Munsbach - Muhlenbach -:-
17:00FC Noertzange HF - Jeunesse Esch -:-
17:00FC Red Black/Egalite - Hostert -:-
17:00FC Schengen - Blo Weiss Medernach -:-
17:00Gasperich - Rodange -:-
17:00Grevenmacher - Fola -:-
17:00Harlange/Tarchamps - Esch -:-
17:00Jeunesse Schieren - Mertert/Wasserbillig -:-
17:00Kehlen - CS Sanem -:-
17:00Koeppchen - Kaerjeng -:-
17:00Lintgen - Jeunesse Canach -:-
17:00Miniere Lasauvage - Victoria Rosport -:-
17:00Norden - Alisontia Steinsel -:-
17:00Pratzerthal/Redange - Jeunesse Junglinster -:-
17:00Red Boys Aspelt - UNA Strassen -:-
17:00Red Star Merl/Belair - Mondorf -:-
17:00Rupensia - Blo Weiss Itzig -:-
17:00Sandweiler - FC Mamer -:-
17:00SC Ell - Mondercange -:-
17:00Steinfort - Yellow Boys -:-
17:00The Belval Belvaux - Hesperange -:-
17:00Union Remich/Bous - Niedercorn -:-
17:00Vinesca Ehnen - Union Titus Petange -:-
17:00Walferdange - Benfica -:-
19:30Berdorf Consdorf - Lorentzweiler -:-

MALAWI: Super League

15:30Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles 0:0 [ 2.24 | 3.02 | 3.18 ]
15:30Karonga United - Big Bullets 0:1
15:30Mighty Wanderers - Silver 1:1
15:30PostponedSilver - TN Stars -:-
15:30TN Stars - Ntopwa 3:1 [ 1.82 | 3.26 | 4.26 ]

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

16:00PKNP - Petaling Jaya CFC -:- [ 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.76 ]

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

16:00Melaka United - Pahang 0:3 [ 2.81 | 3.50 | 2.34 ]
16:00Perak - Selangor 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.62 | 2.98 ]

MALTA: Premier League

19:00Santa Lucia - Tarxien -:- [ 1.86 | 3.42 | 3.84 ]
21:00Floriana - Gzira -:- [ 2.67 | 3.15 | 2.52 ]

MALTA: Division 1

19:00Qrendi - St. George's FC -:-
21:15St. Andrews - Zejtun Corinthians -:- [ 2.45 | 3.54 | 2.50 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna 2:3 [ 2.52 | 3.50 | 2.74 ]
01:00Monterrey - Puebla 3:2 [ 1.28 | 5.60 | 11.00 ]
01:00Necaxa - Club Leon 2:4 [ 2.93 | 3.62 | 2.33 ]
03:00Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:1 [ 1.65 | 3.84 | 5.40 ]
05:05Club America - Queretaro 2:2 [ 1.75 | 3.84 | 4.50 ]
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul -:- [ 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.66 ]

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

01:00Zacatepec - Correcaminos 2:1 [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.86 ]
05:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatecas Mineros 0:0 [ 2.43 | 3.03 | 3.12 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00UA Zacatecas - UA Chihuahua 3:1 [ 1.82 | 3.56 | 3.84 ]
01:00Atl. Bahia - Tecos FC 2:1
01:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:1 [ 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.07 ]
01:00Pioneros - Canamy 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
03:00Canoneros Marina - Cafessa 0:1 [ 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.15 ]
03:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:2
03:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Nayarit 1:1 [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.68 ]
20:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Reboceros de La Piedad -:- [ 2.66 | 3.18 | 2.50 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

00:00Ciervos - Calor De San Pedro 2:3pen [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.90 ]
00:00San Francisco - Chimalhuacan 4:1
00:00Uruapan - Dongu 2:0 [ 2.22 | 3.19 | 3.09 ]
01:00Tlayacapan - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 0:1 [ 2.42 | 3.38 | 2.50 ]
00:00Cuautla - Zacatecas 2 -:- [ 2.98 | 3.60 | 2.02 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

10'Cruz Azul W - Juarez W 0:0 [ 1.46 | 4.24 | 5.90 ]
20:00Puebla W - Veracruz W -:- [ 2.24 | 3.32 | 2.92 ]
00:00Queretaro W - Club America W -:- [ 3.60 | 3.68 | 1.85 ]

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica 4:2 [ 2.34 | 3.12 | 3.22 ]
16:00Iskra - Buducnost 2:2 [ 4.06 | 3.22 | 1.98 ]
16:00Rudar - OFK Petrovac 4:0 [ 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.75 ]
54'Sutjeska - Grbalj 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.68 | 8.40 ]
19:00Titograd - Zeta -:- [ 2.31 | 3.15 | 3.22 ]

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:00Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj -:-
16:00Ibar - Drezga -:-
16:00Jedinstvo - Decic -:-
16:00Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
16:00Otrant - Lovcen -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

10'Raja Beni Mellal - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0 [ 2.42 | 3.05 | 3.14 ]
20:00Olympique Khouribga - Hassania Agadir -:- [ 2.45 | 2.93 | 3.20 ]
22:00IR Tanger - Difaa El Jadidi -:- [ 2.11 | 3.06 | 3.82 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Hoceima - Sidi Kacem -:-
18:00Widad Temara - Chabab Mohammedia -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

16:00Chibuto - Maxaquene -:-
16:00Costa do Sol - Incomati Xinavane -:- [ 1.63 | 3.64 | 4.92 ]
16:00Ferroviario Nampula - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
16:00Nacala - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
16:00UD Songo - LD Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:15Heerenveen - Utrecht 1:1 [ 3.13 | 3.94 | 2.11 ]
15:30FC Emmen - Feyenoord 3:3 [ 5.30 | 4.60 | 1.56 ]
25'Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 [ 5.20 | 4.60 | 1.57 ]
25'PSV - Ajax 0:0 [ 3.20 | 3.88 | 2.17 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:30AFC - HFC 0:0 [ 1.89 | 3.84 | 3.32 ]

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Gemert 2:2
15:00USV Hercules - Hoogland -:-
15:30Blauw Geel - Dongen 1:1
15:30HSC '21 - Jong Den Haag 2:1
15:30Oostzaan - DEM 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

15:30Excelsior/Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W 0:2 [ 5.60 | 5.00 | 1.44 ]

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

03:00WaiBOP W - Southern United W 0:1
04:00Northern Football W - Capital Football W 2:0 [ 1.14 | 7.80 | 12.00 ]
05:00Canterbury United W - Central Football W 4:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Juventus Managua - Ocotal 4:0 [ 1.58 | 3.74 | 3.64 ]
04:00Esteli - Diriangen 3:1 [ 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.50 ]
04:00Real Madriz - Chinandega 1:1 [ 1.86 | 3.54 | 3.68 ]
00:00Managua FC - Jalapa -:- [ 1.12 | 7.80 | 16.00 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

16:00Makedonija GP - Renova 0:1 [ 1.92 | 3.64 | 3.62 ]
77'Akademija Pandev - Shkupi 0:0
81'Shkendija - Struga Trim & Lum 2:0
83'Vardar - Sileks 3:0 [ 1.50 | 3.96 | 6.35 ]

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Lillestrom - Kristiansund -:- [ 2.28 | 3.52 | 3.09 ]
19:00Odd - Sarpsborg 08 -:- [ 1.99 | 3.62 | 3.60 ]
19:00Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt -:- [ 3.18 | 3.84 | 2.07 ]
19:00Tromso - Stromsgodset -:- [ 2.21 | 3.58 | 3.14 ]
19:00Valerenga - Viking -:- [ 1.89 | 4.10 | 3.66 ]
21:00Mjondalen - Rosenborg -:- [ 3.82 | 3.78 | 1.90 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Ham-Kam - Start 4:0 [ 3.60 | 3.38 | 2.09 ]
16:00Jerv - Tromsdalen 1:0 [ 1.62 | 4.34 | 5.00 ]
16:00KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord 3:3 [ 2.41 | 3.68 | 2.74 ]
16:00Nest-Sotra - Skeid 2:1 [ 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.88 ]
16:00Strommen - Sogndal 2:0 [ 3.08 | 3.48 | 2.28 ]
19:00Aalesund - Notodden -:- [ 1.23 | 6.65 | 11.50 ]
19:00Sandnes - Raufoss -:- [ 2.00 | 3.58 | 3.70 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

16:00Byasen - Egersunds 0:1 [ 7.60 | 5.85 | 1.27 ]
16:00Sola - Hodd 0:1 [ 2.96 | 3.74 | 2.06 ]
16:00Stjordals Blink - Arendal 4:0 [ 1.66 | 4.06 | 4.10 ]
10'Fredrikstad - Brattvag 0:1 [ 1.22 | 6.05 | 9.40 ]
19:00Bryne - Moss -:- [ 2.03 | 3.76 | 3.00 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Senja - Asane 0:2 [ 4.28 | 4.22 | 1.61 ]
16:15Alta - Kjelsas 2:1 [ 2.61 | 3.74 | 2.32 ]
53'Asker - Sotra 2:0 [ 2.31 | 3.56 | 2.66 ]
51'Grorud - Mjolner 0:0 [ 1.32 | 5.35 | 6.85 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

18:30Traeff - Eidsvold -:- [ 6.00 | 5.70 | 1.36 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Norild - Orn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Sogndal 2 - Valdres -:-
17:00Brann 2 - Djerv 1919 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

18:00Melhus - Kolstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

15:30Finnsnes - Gjellerasen 1:3
16:30Floya - Junkeren -:-
17:00Honefoss - Harstad -:- [ 1.23 | 5.80 | 8.10 ]
17:00Melbo - Lillestrom 2 -:-
18:00Skjetten - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Independiente - Miguelito 2:1 [ 2.26 | 3.03 | 3.14 ]
02:00Plaza Amador - Costa del Este 1:1 [ 2.41 | 2.83 | 3.10 ]
23:00Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco -:- [ 2.78 | 3.10 | 2.46 ]
00:00Arabe Unido - Tauro -:- [ 2.11 | 3.16 | 3.34 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Deportivo Santani - Libertad Asuncion 1:0 [ 5.75 | 3.38 | 1.70 ]
02:00Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 [ 3.60 | 3.62 | 1.99 ]
23:30Sol de America - Diaz -:- [ 1.90 | 3.32 | 4.36 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:003 de Febrero - Sportivo Iteno 1:2
50'General Caballero JLM - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1
22:00RI 3 Corrales - Guairena FC -:-
22:302 de Mayo - Ovetense FC -:-
22:30Deportivo Caaguazu - Atyra -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

01:45Sport Boys - Cajamarca 4:0 [ 2.00 | 3.46 | 3.78 ]
04:00Sport Huancayo - U. de Deportes 0:1 [ 1.60 | 4.26 | 5.10 ]
19:00Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho -:- [ 1.31 | 5.50 | 9.20 ]
23:00Alianza Huanuco - U. San Martin -:- [ 1.84 | 3.66 | 4.24 ]
23:30Alianza Lima - Garcilaso -:- [ 1.66 | 4.02 | 4.96 ]

PERU: Liga 2

23:00CancelledSport Victoria - Santos FC -:-
23:30Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 3:1 [ 1.64 | 3.86 | 5.05 ]
21:15Huaral - Los Caimanes -:- [ 1.25 | 5.85 | 10.00 ]
23:00Cienciano - Alianza Atl. -:- [ 1.33 | 5.15 | 8.20 ]
23:30Sport Loreto - Comerciantes Unidos -:- [ 2.63 | 3.52 | 2.48 ]

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:30Philippine Air Force - Kaya 1:2
10:30Stallion - Ceres 0:2 [ 6.45 | 5.55 | 1.32 ]
11:00Global FC - Green Archers 2:2 [ 15.00 | 9.00 | 1.10 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

13:30Plock - Wisla 2:1 [ 2.52 | 3.60 | 2.69 ]
16:00Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z. 1:1 [ 2.16 | 3.50 | 3.36 ]
18:30Cracovia - Legia -:- [ 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.21 ]

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy 2:2 [ 1.96 | 3.48 | 3.96 ]
20:00Ol. Grudziadz - Puszcza -:- [ 2.43 | 3.22 | 3.03 ]

POLAND: Division 2

14:05S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow 1:1 [ 2.16 | 3.36 | 3.01 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00T. Mazowiecki - Skierniewice 5:3 [ 2.17 | 3.62 | 2.94 ]
12:15Pelikan - Concordia Elblag 4:1 [ 1.85 | 3.66 | 3.60 ]
16:00Wasilkow - Huragan Morag 0:2 [ 3.54 | 3.88 | 1.86 ]
54'W. Mazowieckie - Bron Radom 1:2 [ 2.50 | 3.62 | 2.49 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac 0:0 [ 1.63 | 4.00 | 3.94 ]
54'Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 1:0 [ 2.12 | 3.98 | 2.82 ]
54'Sleza Wroclaw - Bielsko-Biala 0:0 [ 2.41 | 4.00 | 2.43 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

54'Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa 0:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 0:1
16:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
17:00Gornik Z. U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

40'Gil Vicente - Boavista 0:0 [ 2.17 | 3.20 | 3.88 ]
20:00Setubal - Portimonense -:- [ 2.82 | 3.15 | 2.67 ]
20:00Tondela - Guimaraes -:- [ 3.46 | 3.54 | 2.10 ]
22:30FC Porto - Santa Clara -:- [ 1.18 | 7.20 | 17.00 ]

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

13:15Leixoes - Benfica B 1:0 [ 1.64 | 4.20 | 4.94 ]
10'CD Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia 0:0 [ 1.92 | 3.42 | 4.20 ]
10'Mafra - Varzim 0:0 [ 2.12 | 3.28 | 3.64 ]
20:15Academica - Feirense -:- [ 2.30 | 3.28 | 3.24 ]
20:15Vilafranquense - Estoril -:- [ 3.56 | 3.30 | 2.14 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00Sertanense - Fontinhas 0:2
14:00Sporting Ideal - Agueda 1:2 [ 2.87 | 3.14 | 2.36 ]
17:001º Dezembro - Sacavenense -:-
17:00Amarante - Leca -:-
17:00Amora - Aljustrelense -:-
17:00Armacenenses - Real SC -:- [ 4.84 | 3.90 | 1.59 ]
17:00Arouca - Paredes -:-
17:00Canelas 2010 - Figueirense -:- [ 1.46 | 4.28 | 5.80 ]
17:00CDC Montalegre - Sao Martinho -:-
17:00Coimbroes - Lusitano FCV -:- [ 2.30 | 3.36 | 2.79 ]
17:00Condeixa - Beira Mar -:-
17:00Fabril do Barreiro - Lusitano GC -:-
17:00Loures - Sintra -:- [ 1.81 | 3.46 | 4.02 ]
17:00Lusitania FC - SC Vila Real -:- [ 1.18 | 6.25 | 11.50 ]
17:00Maria de Fonte - AD Oliveirense -:-
17:00Merelinense - Chaves B -:-
17:00Olhanense - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
17:00Oriental - Alverca -:-
17:00Pinhalnovense - Montijo -:-
17:00SB Castelo Branco - Anadia -:- [ 3.36 | 3.28 | 2.04 ]
17:00SC Espinho - Pedras Rubras -:- [ 1.34 | 4.82 | 7.10 ]
17:00SC Mirandela - Camara de Lobos -:-
17:00Sintrense - Louletano -:-
17:00Torreense - Oliveira Hospital -:-
17:00Trofense - Sanjoanense -:- [ 2.16 | 3.26 | 3.10 ]
17:00Valadares Gaia - Castro Daire -:- [ 1.58 | 3.82 | 4.68 ]
17:00Vitoria Sernache - Fatima -:-
18:00Leiria - Santarem -:-
18:00Maritimo B - GD Braganca -:- [ 1.82 | 3.52 | 3.90 ]
18:00Oleiros - Marinhense -:-
19:45Vizela - Berco -:- [ 1.21 | 6.20 | 10.00 ]
20:00SC Praiense - Caldas -:- [ 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.50 ]
21:45Felgueiras - Gondomar -:- [ 2.00 | 3.36 | 3.40 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

13:00Braga W - Maritimo W 5:1
16:00Ovarense W - Benfica W -:-
17:00A-dos-Francos W - Sporting W -:-
17:00Albergaria/Durit W - Estoril Praia W -:-
17:00Ouriense W - Cadima W -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

14:30Capricorne - Saint-Louisienne 1:0
14:30Sainte-Marienne - Saint-Pierroise 2:0
14:30Saint-Pauloise - Sainte-Suzanne 1:1
14:30SDEFA - Marsouins 0:1
14:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins 1:1
14:30Tamponnaise - Saint-Denis 2:1
15:00Excelsior - Jeanne d'Arc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

40'FC Botosani - Chindia Targoviste 0:1 [ 1.64 | 3.98 | 5.20 ]
20:30FCSB - CFR Cluj -:- [ 2.64 | 3.26 | 2.74 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - SCM Buzau 3:2 [ 1.81 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

11:30Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:3 [ 3.64 | 3.26 | 2.22 ]
14:00Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2:3 [ 1.67 | 3.70 | 6.15 ]
83'Arsenal Tula - Ural 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.50 | 3.86 ]
19:00CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar -:- [ 2.34 | 3.42 | 3.05 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

13:00Krasnogorsk - Ryazan 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.66 | 3.34 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - West

15:00Rodina Moscow - Luki-Energiya 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.18 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:30Arsenal Tula U19 - Ural U19 2:0 [ 1.36 | 5.35 | 6.55 ]
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 1:4 [ 1.83 | 3.68 | 3.94 ]

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

15:00FK Yenisey W - Kubanochka Krasnodar W 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - First stage

16:00Libertas - San Giovanni 2:0
16:00Tre Penne - Virtus 1:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership

14:15St Johnstone - Rangers 0:4 [ 9.40 | 5.30 | 1.33 ]
15:00Celtic - Kilmarnock 3:1 [ 1.26 | 5.35 | 11.50 ]
51'Hibernian - Hearts 1:0 [ 2.47 | 3.48 | 2.82 ]

SERBIA: Super Liga

19:00Partizan - FK Crvena zvezda -:- [ 2.58 | 3.10 | 2.86 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Kabel Novi Sad - Graficar Beograd 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:30Warriors - Tampines 0:1 [ 6.60 | 4.84 | 1.42 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Trencin - Slovan Bratislava -:- [ 3.68 | 3.92 | 1.89 ]

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

11:30Nitra B - Galanta 0:2
11:30Trnava B - FC Zlate Moravce B 3:2
16:30Crystal - Marcelova -:-
16:30Gabcikovo - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
16:30Malzenice - Sala -:-
16:30Velke Ludince - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

11:30Poprad B - B. Nova Ves 5:1
16:00Mladost Kalsa - V. Revistia -:-
16:00Šarišské Michalany - Snina -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

11:30Jednota Banova - Namestovo 1:0
16:00Kovacova - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
16:00L. Hradok - Filakovo -:-
16:00Oravske Vesele - Krasno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

11:30Raca - D. Luzna 0:6
17:00Bernolakovo - Tomasov -:-
17:00Kalinkovo - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
17:00Malacky - MSK Senec -:-
17:00Rohoznik - Pezinok -:-
17:00Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves -:-
17:00Rusovce - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Rudar - Domzale 2:3 [ 5.75 | 4.36 | 1.52 ]
53'Triglav - Maribor 0:1 [ 8.80 | 5.10 | 1.33 ]
19:00Mura - Celje -:- [ 2.11 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]
21:15O. Ljubljana - Bravo -:- [ 1.43 | 4.72 | 6.60 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Brda - Jadran Dekani -:-
20:00Koper - Drava -:- [ 1.40 | 4.34 | 6.85 ]

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

12:00Cerklje W - Primorje W 8:1
12:00MB Tabor W - Koper W 3:1
12:00Radomlje W - Pomurje W 1:9
17:00Krim W - Olimpija W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:00Baroka - Highlands 1:2 [ 2.89 | 3.03 | 2.60 ]
16:00Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.19 | 4.02 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

16:00Pretoria U. - Uthongathi 0:1 [ 2.52 | 2.99 | 2.63 ]
16:00Richards Bay - Free State Stars 2:0 [ 2.32 | 3.10 | 3.13 ]
16:00Steenberg United - Swallows 2:1 [ 2.61 | 2.89 | 2.63 ]
16:00TS Galaxy - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 [ 3.08 | 3.05 | 2.38 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

11:00Baroka U21 - Golden Arrows U21 2:0
11:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Maritzburg Utd U21 2:1
11:00Bloem Celtic U21 - Polokwane U21 2:2
11:00Supersport Utd U21 - Black Leopards U21 3:0
13:00Amazulu U21 - Highlands U21 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Incheon - Daegu 1:1 [ 4.00 | 3.58 | 1.93 ]
11:00PostponedUlsan Hyundai - Gangwon -:- [ 1.69 | 4.14 | 4.20 ]
13:00PostponedGyeongnam - Jeonbuk -:- [ 5.60 | 4.64 | 1.52 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Anyang - Seoul E. 5:2 [ 1.66 | 4.06 | 4.80 ]
13:00Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 [ 2.35 | 3.22 | 3.13 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Getafe - Mallorca 4:2 [ 1.79 | 3.38 | 5.60 ]
15:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 1:3 [ 3.08 | 3.32 | 2.46 ]
47'Valencia - Leganes 1:1 [ 1.61 | 3.84 | 6.65 ]
19:30Ath Bilbao - Alaves -:- [ 1.73 | 3.60 | 5.95 ]
22:00Sevilla - Real Madrid -:- [ 2.45 | 3.72 | 2.88 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Ponferradina - R. Oviedo 2:1 [ 2.36 | 3.06 | 3.34 ]
53'Girona - Las Palmas 0:0 [ 1.65 | 3.78 | 5.65 ]
19:00Gijon - Santander -:- [ 2.01 | 3.28 | 4.10 ]
19:00Numancia - Elche -:- [ 1.97 | 3.40 | 4.06 ]
21:00Extremadura UD - Huesca -:- [ 3.22 | 3.24 | 2.33 ]
21:00Tenerife - Fuenlabrada -:- [ 1.81 | 3.44 | 4.90 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:30Pena Deportiva - Celta Vigo B 3:4 [ 2.13 | 3.36 | 3.32 ]
13:00Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas 2:1 [ 2.49 | 3.04 | 2.97 ]
13:00Marino de Luanco - Melilla 0:0 [ 2.73 | 3.18 | 2.59 ]
13:00Pontevedra - Baleares 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.14 | 3.30 ]
13:00Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Madrid B 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.50 ]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes - R. Oviedo B 2:3 [ 2.19 | 3.40 | 3.16 ]
14:00Las Palmas B - Real Madrid B 0:0 [ 3.24 | 3.20 | 2.23 ]
10'Ferrol - Gijon B 0:0 [ 1.99 | 3.34 | 3.76 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

13:00Alaves B - Izarra 4:0 [ 2.19 | 3.12 | 3.44 ]
10'Haro Deportivo - Guijuelo 0:0 [ 2.55 | 2.98 | 2.94 ]
10'Salamanca - UD Logrones 0:0 [ 2.86 | 3.10 | 2.53 ]
10'Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B 0:1 [ 2.93 | 3.16 | 2.45 ]
18:30Valladolid Promesas - Barakaldo -:- [ 2.10 | 3.36 | 3.38 ]
19:00Calahorra - Unionistas -:- [ 2.06 | 3.22 | 3.68 ]
19:15R. Sociedad B - Leioa -:- [ 2.08 | 3.22 | 3.64 ]
19:30Arenas Club - Amorebieta -:- [ 2.64 | 3.20 | 2.65 ]
20:00Leonesa - Burgos CF -:- [ 1.69 | 3.62 | 5.10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

13:00Ejea - Ebro 1:1 [ 2.78 | 2.80 | 2.86 ]
13:00Gimnastic - Cornella 2:2 [ 2.07 | 3.15 | 3.74 ]
13:00Prat - Andorra 0:1 [ 2.71 | 3.01 | 2.73 ]
10'Badalona - Lleida 0:0 [ 2.80 | 2.89 | 2.75 ]
19:00Olot - Valencia B -:- [ 2.41 | 2.97 | 3.18 ]
19:00Sabadell - La Nucia -:- [ 2.07 | 3.08 | 3.84 ]
19:30Espanyol B - Castellon -:- [ 1.94 | 3.24 | 4.12 ]
20:00Hercules - Orihuela -:- [ 1.55 | 3.80 | 6.25 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

13:00Villarrobledo - Villarrubia 2:1 [ 2.10 | 3.19 | 3.60 ]
19:00Merida AD - Recreativo Huelva -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.84 ]
19:00Sanluqueno - Linense -:- [ 2.44 | 3.00 | 3.09 ]
19:30San Fernando - Yeclano -:- [ 1.66 | 3.64 | 5.25 ]
20:00Algeciras - Sevilla FC B -:- [ 2.14 | 3.12 | 3.58 ]
20:00Cartagena - Cadiz CF B -:- [ 1.67 | 3.38 | 5.75 ]
20:00CF Talavera - Murcia -:- [ 2.45 | 2.89 | 3.20 ]
20:00Don Benito - Marbella -:- [ 2.69 | 3.06 | 2.71 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

18:00Alondras - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
19:00Arenteiro - Polvorin -:-
19:00Arosa SC - Silva SD -:- [ 1.62 | 3.68 | 4.96 ]
19:00Barco - Bergantinos -:-
19:00CD Choco - Estradense -:-
19:00Paiosaco - Racing Club Villalbes -:- [ 2.98 | 3.24 | 2.24 ]
19:00Pontellas - Pontes -:-
19:00Somozas - Arzua -:-
20:00Compostela - Dep. Fabril -:- [ 2.02 | 3.34 | 3.38 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

13:00Covadonga - Condal 4:2 [ 1.36 | 4.70 | 7.10 ]
13:00Gijon Industrial - Tuilla 1:1
13:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1
18:00CD Colunga - Vallobin -:-
18:00Llanes - Caudal Deportivo -:-
18:30Mosconia - Praviano -:- [ 2.55 | 3.26 | 2.55 ]
19:00L'Entregu - Lenense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

13:45Rayo Cantabria - Laredo 1:3 [ 2.88 | 3.24 | 2.30 ]
18:00CD Barquereno - Vimenor -:-
18:00Torrelavega - Torina -:- [ 1.14 | 6.85 | 14.50 ]
18:30Cayon - Selaya -:- [ 1.38 | 4.48 | 6.35 ]
19:00Textil Escudo - Guarnizo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

12:15Real Sociedad C - Beasain 0:0 [ 2.02 | 3.32 | 3.38 ]
12:15Santuxu - Balmaseda 0:2 [ 2.91 | 2.98 | 2.43 ]
12:30Portugalete - Sestao 4:1 [ 2.43 | 3.02 | 2.88 ]
12:30SD Deusto - Santurtzi 0:1 [ 2.37 | 2.99 | 2.98 ]
12:30Sodupe - Durango 0:0 [ 3.24 | 3.18 | 2.14 ]
12:30Somorrostro - Tolosa FC 0:2 [ 1.81 | 3.42 | 4.04 ]
13:00Ariznabarra - Lagun Onak 0:0
19:00CD Vitoria - Urduliz -:-
19:00San Ignacio - Gernika -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

13:00Castelldefels - San Cristobal CP 3:0 [ 2.08 | 3.30 | 3.26 ]
13:00Cerdanyola - Banyoles 1:1 [ 1.89 | 3.14 | 4.12 ]
13:00Horta - CE Manresa 2:1 [ 1.70 | 3.64 | 4.38 ]
13:00Vilafranca - Granollers 1:3
17:30UE Figueres - CE Europa -:-
18:00Pobla Mafumet - Igualada -:- [ 1.42 | 4.18 | 6.75 ]
18:00PostponedReus Deportiu - Peralada -:-
19:00UE Sants - Sant Andreu -:- [ 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]
19:00Vilassar de Mar - Terrassa -:- [ 2.96 | 3.22 | 2.26 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

12:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Novelda CF 4:0 [ 1.73 | 3.54 | 4.34 ]
12:30CF Intercity - Paterna 0:0 [ 1.26 | 4.72 | 12.00 ]
12:30Recambios Colon - Crevillente 1:2 [ 3.09 | 3.05 | 2.28 ]
13:00Silla CF - Hercules B 1:1 [ 3.10 | 3.08 | 2.26 ]
19:00Alcoyano - Roda -:- [ 1.31 | 4.70 | 8.70 ]
19:00Eldense - Villarreal C -:- [ 2.33 | 3.30 | 2.79 ]
20:00Alzira - Acero -:- [ 1.88 | 3.22 | 4.04 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

12:30Alcobendas - El Alamo 1:1 [ 1.83 | 3.28 | 4.14 ]
12:30Carabanchel - Atletico Pinto 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.50 ]
12:30Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 2:1 [ 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.04 ]
12:30Trival Valderas - Villaverde San Andres 1:0 [ 1.78 | 3.30 | 4.44 ]
12:30Union Adarve - Alcorcon B 3:1 [ 1.94 | 3.22 | 3.74 ]
13:00CD Mostoles - RSD Alcala 3:2 [ 1.64 | 3.48 | 5.15 ]
13:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Parla 0:1 [ 1.87 | 3.24 | 4.02 ]
13:00Santa Ana - Navalcarnero 1:1 [ 5.25 | 3.86 | 1.56 ]
14:00Leganes B - San Fernando 4:0 [ 1.78 | 3.50 | 4.12 ]
18:00Flat Earth - Moratalaz -:- [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.32 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

18:00Atl. Tordesillas - Bembibre -:-
18:00Becerril - Mirandes B -:-
18:00Real Avila - Numancia B -:-
18:00Real Burgos CF - La Granja -:-
19:00Almazan - La Baneza -:-
19:00Atl. Astorga - Zamora -:- [ 2.63 | 3.42 | 2.39 ]
19:00Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa -:-
19:00G. Segoviana - Santa Marta Tormes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

13:00CP Almeria - Alhaurin 3:4 [ 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.76 ]
13:00Loja - CD Torreperogil 4:0 [ 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.69 ]
13:00Maracena - Velez 1:1 [ 2.83 | 3.40 | 2.26 ]
13:15Jaen - El Palo 2:0
14:00Melilla CD - Huetor Vega 1:0
19:00El Ejido - Mancha -:- [ 1.78 | 3.80 | 3.76 ]
19:00Motril - Almeria B -:-
19:30Antequera - Huetor Tajar -:- [ 1.41 | 4.54 | 6.20 ]
19:30Torredonjimeno - Malaga B -:- [ 3.70 | 3.62 | 1.84 ]
20:00Linares - Atletico de Porcuna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

13:00Ceuta - Xerez CD 5:0
13:00Coria C.F. - Puente Genil 0:1 [ 2.02 | 3.34 | 3.40 ]
13:00Xerez D.F.C. - CD Gerena 3:0 [ 1.47 | 4.10 | 6.05 ]
13:30Betis B - Lebrijana 5:0 [ 1.48 | 4.22 | 5.65 ]
18:30Sevilla FC C - Los Barrios -:- [ 2.42 | 3.10 | 2.82 ]
19:00Antoniano - Pozoblanco -:-
19:00Ciudad de Lucena - San Roque -:- [ 1.84 | 4.38 | 3.15 ]
19:00Rota - Ecija 3:0
19:30Arcos CF - Cordoba B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

13:00San Rafael - Alcudia 5:1
13:30Constancia - Portmany 3:1 [ 1.89 | 3.38 | 3.76 ]
13:30Soller - Formentera 0:6 [ 4.96 | 3.62 | 1.63 ]
19:00Mallorca B - Platges de Calvia -:- [ 1.59 | 3.84 | 4.96 ]
19:00Poblense - Collerense -:- [ 1.03 | 12.50 | 28.00 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

14:00CD Marino - Atl. Paso 0:0 [ 2.43 | 3.28 | 2.68 ]
14:00Gran Tarajal - Tamaraceite 1:0
14:00Lanzarote - Villa Santa Brigida 5:0
14:00Mensajero - Ibarra 4:1
14:00Tenerife B - Santa Ursula 1:0 [ 1.73 | 4.62 | 3.38 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

12:30Lorca Deportiva - Plus Ultra 3:0 [ 1.12 | 7.60 | 15.00 ]
12:30Minerva - Mar Menor 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.26 | 2.11 ]
13:00Lorca FC - Deportiva Minera 2:2 [ 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.46 ]
19:00Aguilas FC - Cartagena FC -:-
19:00Olimpico de Totana - EDMF Churra -:-
19:00UCAM Murcia B - EG El Palmar CF -:- [ 1.73 | 3.64 | 4.18 ]
19:30Huercal-Overa - Real Murcia B -:-
19:30Mazarron CF - Cartagena B -:- [ 1.97 | 3.52 | 3.34 ]
19:30UD Los Garres - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:- [ 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.66 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

13:00Azuaga - Olivenza 2:0
13:00Cacereno - Diocesano 1:1 [ 1.46 | 4.10 | 6.05 ]
13:00CD Calamonte - Arroyo 0:1 [ 1.95 | 3.24 | 3.72 ]
13:00Miajadas - Villanovense 1:2
13:00Montijo - Fuente de Cantos 3:4
13:00UP Plasencia - Jerez CF 1:2 [ 1.96 | 3.38 | 3.52 ]
19:00Valdivia - Extremadura UD B -:-
20:00CD Coria - Trujillo -:-
20:00Moralo - Llerenense -:- [ 1.19 | 6.00 | 9.70 ]
20:00RCP Valverdeno - Aceuchal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

18:00Cirbonero - Burlades -:-
18:00Pena - Beti Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

13:00SD Logrones - Oyonesa 3:2 [ 1.25 | 5.50 | 9.20 ]
17:00Comillas - CCD Alberite -:-
18:00Berceo - Varea -:-
18:00Naxara - Alfaro -:-
18:30Anguiano - Arnedo -:-
18:30Pradejon - CDFC Calzada -:-
18:30River Ebro - Logrones Promesas -:-
19:00Vianes - Calahorra B -:-
20:30Yague - Casalarreina -:- [ 2.23 | 3.44 | 2.85 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

13:00Borja - Almudevar 1:0 [ 1.87 | 3.30 | 3.96 ]
13:00Cuarte - CF Illueca 1:1 [ 2.94 | 3.34 | 2.21 ]
18:00Atletico Monzon - Villanueva CF -:-
18:00Binefar - Tamarite -:-
18:00Brea - Utebo FC -:- [ 1.93 | 3.22 | 3.82 ]
18:00Robres - Barbastro -:-
18:00Teruel - Calamocha -:- [ 1.45 | 4.32 | 5.90 ]
18:30Belchite 97 - San Juan Zaragoza -:-
18:30Sarinena - Fraga -:- [ 1.80 | 3.58 | 3.90 ]
18:30Tarazona - Valdefierro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

13:00Albacete B - Puertollano C.F. 1:2
13:00Conquense - Illescas 1:1 [ 1.63 | 4.44 | 2.98 ]
18:00Guadalajara - Quintanar -:- [ 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.66 ]
18:30Pedroneras - Almagro -:-
18:30Torrijos - Atl. Ibanes -:-
19:00Almansa - Socuellamos -:-
19:00Ciudad Real - Toledo -:- [ 3.13 | 3.15 | 2.20 ]
19:00La Roda - Tarancon -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.52 ]
19:00Madridejos - Azuqueca -:- [ 3.74 | 3.62 | 1.83 ]
19:00Villacanas - La Solana -:- [ 1.86 | 3.40 | 3.56 ]

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:30Huelva W - Sevilla FC W 1:0 [ 2.45 | 3.28 | 2.65 ]
12:30Valencia W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:0 [ 2.86 | 3.30 | 2.29 ]
13:00Dep. La Coruna W - Granadilla Tenerife W 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.46 | 2.49 ]
13:00EDF Logrono W - CD Tacon W 5:1 [ 2.54 | 3.38 | 2.50 ]
15:00Levante W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:1 [ 1.18 | 6.25 | 12.50 ]
51'Real Sociedad W - Betis W 2:0 [ 1.82 | 3.52 | 3.88 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Hammarby - AIK 2:1 [ 2.26 | 3.34 | 3.28 ]
18:30Elfsborg - Malmo FF -:- [ 4.84 | 4.14 | 1.64 ]
18:30Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna -:- [ 1.53 | 4.14 | 6.05 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna 0:2 [ 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.18 ]
16:00Vasteras SK - Degerfors 1:0 [ 2.55 | 3.70 | 2.60 ]
18:30Halmstad - Trelleborgs -:- [ 1.43 | 4.70 | 7.40 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Umea FC - Forward 2:1 [ 1.28 | 5.30 | 8.20 ]
16:00Bodens - Gefle 1:2 [ 2.46 | 4.06 | 2.43 ]
16:00Linkoping City - Team TG FF -:- [ 1.38 | 4.50 | 6.35 ]
56'Carlstad - Akropolis 0:2 [ 3.20 | 3.82 | 1.93 ]
10'Sandvikens - Karlslunds 0:0 [ 1.80 | 3.64 | 3.84 ]
10'Vasalunds - Sollentuna 1:1 [ 1.95 | 4.12 | 2.98 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

10'Kristianstads - Oskarshamns 1:1 [ 2.46 | 3.54 | 2.48 ]
10'Oddevold - Lunds 0:0 [ 2.66 | 3.40 | 2.38 ]
10'Trollhattan - Landskrona 0:0 [ 2.93 | 3.32 | 2.23 ]
10'Varnamo - Skovde AIK 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.44 | 3.34 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

17:30Gute - IFK Stocksund -:- [ 4.94 | 4.50 | 1.46 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

18:00Vinbergs - Ullareds IK -:- [ 1.69 | 4.00 | 3.68 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

17:00Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
17:00Varmbols - Aspudden Tellus -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:00Vargarda IK - Vanersborgs IF -:- [ 2.28 | 3.68 | 2.51 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Rosengard W - Orebro W 3:1 [ 1.26 | 5.70 | 10.50 ]
16:00Pitea W - Linkopings W 1:0 [ 2.45 | 3.04 | 3.03 ]
10'Eskilstuna United W - Vittsjo W 0:0 [ 2.61 | 3.14 | 2.74 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Hammarby W - Moron W 1:1
15:00Assi W - Sundsvall W 3:1
10'Uppsala W - Asarum W 2:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

53'Lugano - Luzern 1:1 [ 2.23 | 3.58 | 3.13 ]
49'Young Boys - Basel 0:1 [ 1.95 | 3.98 | 3.52 ]
53'Zurich - Thun 1:0 [ 2.02 | 3.76 | 3.50 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

53'Vaduz - Lausanne 1:1 [ 4.22 | 4.20 | 1.73 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Lausanne II - Lancy -:-
17:00Olympique de Geneve - Vevey -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Biel - Baden -:-
16:00Zug - Grasshopper II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30St. Gallen II - Winterthur II 0:0

TAIWAN: Premier League

11:00Ntupes - Taipower 0:2 [ 7.20 | 5.15 | 1.32 ]
14:00Taichung - Taipei Tatung 0:1 [ 4.48 | 4.20 | 1.59 ]

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Istaravshan -:- [ 1.10 | 9.00 | 11.50 ]
14:00Khujand - Regar-TadAZ 1:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

16:00Simba - Lipuli -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:00Buriram - Chainat 1:0 [ 1.46 | 4.68 | 6.45 ]
14:00Chiangmai FC - Port MTI FC 0:2 [ 5.05 | 4.68 | 1.55 ]
15:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City 4:1 [ 2.11 | 3.66 | 3.22 ]
15:00Trat FC - Prachuap 0:0 [ 2.02 | 3.32 | 3.84 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

17:00ES Jerba - Stade Gabesien -:-
17:00Gafsa - AS Djerba -:- [ 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.15 ]
17:00Hamam-Sousse - Menzel Bouzelfa -:- [ 2.34 | 3.08 | 2.94 ]
17:00Jendouba Sport - Oued Ellil -:- [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.91 ]
17:00Rejiche - AS Marsa -:- [ 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.27 ]
17:00SS Sfaxien - Kasserine -:- [ 2.06 | 3.18 | 3.44 ]

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:00Rizespor - Gaziantep 1:2 [ 1.97 | 3.50 | 4.12 ]
79'Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor 1:1 [ 2.67 | 3.58 | 2.61 ]
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -:- [ 3.24 | 3.68 | 2.22 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:00Giresunspor - Karagumruk 1:1 [ 2.19 | 3.30 | 3.42 ]
81'Eskisehirspor - Menemen Bld. 2:0 [ 1.94 | 3.78 | 3.60 ]
19:00Akhisarspor - Hatayspor -:- [ 2.33 | 3.30 | 3.13 ]

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:30Merw - Altyn Asyr -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:00Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 [ 11.50 | 5.35 | 1.26 ]
47'Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv 0:4 [ 7.20 | 4.50 | 1.42 ]
19:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya -:- [ 3.78 | 3.28 | 2.09 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Inhulets - Mykolaiv 3:2 [ 1.46 | 4.12 | 5.50 ]

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Kramatorsk 2 - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 2:1
15:00Obolon-Brovar K. 2 - Nyva Ternopil 1:2
16:00Ch. Odessa 2 - Real Pharma 0:0
16:00Nova Kakhovka - VPK-Agro 2:4
16:00Tavriya - Mykolaiv 2 0:2
16:00Uzhhorod - Dinaz Vyshgorod 2:4
16:00Veres-Rivne - Kalush 1:1
Half TimeAlliance - Krystal 2:1 [ 2.18 | 3.66 | 2.65 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Defensor Sp. - Rampla Juniors 1:0 [ 1.86 | 3.82 | 3.90 ]
22:00CA Cerro - Danubio -:- [ 2.70 | 3.18 | 2.70 ]
22:00Fenix - Wanderers -:- [ 2.11 | 3.70 | 3.20 ]
22:00Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo -:- [ 3.09 | 3.13 | 2.43 ]
22:00Progreso - Liverpool M. -:- [ 2.70 | 3.36 | 2.58 ]
22:00River Plate - Boston River -:- [ 2.23 | 3.26 | 3.32 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21:30Sud America - Atenas -:- [ 2.51 | 3.14 | 2.68 ]
22:00Cerrito - Bella Vista -:- [ 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.86 ]

USA: MLS

00:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 1:1 [ 3.68 | 3.92 | 1.92 ]
02:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 0:0 [ 4.24 | 4.24 | 1.74 ]
02:30New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 0:0 [ 1.67 | 4.40 | 4.54 ]
03:30Houston Dynamo - Orlando City 2:1 [ 1.92 | 3.94 | 3.66 ]
03:30Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 2:3 [ 1.45 | 5.15 | 6.10 ]
05:30Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC 1:1 [ 1.47 | 5.30 | 5.65 ]
05:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Montreal Impact 2:1 [ 1.54 | 4.74 | 5.25 ]
22:55Portland Timbers - Minnesota United -:- [ 1.95 | 3.96 | 3.54 ]

USA: USL Championship

02:00Charlotte Independ. - Swope Park 0:3 [ 1.82 | 3.72 | 3.68 ]
02:00Louisville City - New York Red Bulls 2 5:3 [ 2.23 | 3.32 | 2.92 ]
02:30Tampa Bay - Bethlehem 6:1 [ 1.45 | 4.48 | 5.70 ]
03:00Memphis - Saint Louis FC 1:0 [ 2.72 | 3.28 | 2.30 ]
03:00Nashville SC - Pittsburgh 0:0 [ 2.19 | 3.20 | 3.09 ]
03:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 0:1 [ 4.42 | 3.84 | 1.66 ]
03:30Rio Grande - Real Monarchs 3:1 [ 3.38 | 3.52 | 1.95 ]
04:30El Paso - Colorado Springs 2:0 [ 1.47 | 4.24 | 5.70 ]
05:30Fresno - Phoenix Rising 2:1 [ 2.59 | 3.46 | 2.40 ]
21:00Charleston - North Carolina -:- [ 2.51 | 3.42 | 2.51 ]
21:00Ottawa Fury - Hartford Athletic -:- [ 1.62 | 3.88 | 4.62 ]

USA: USL League One

02:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.30 | 5.95 ]
02:00Lansing - Tormenta 1:1
05:30Tucson - Richmond Kickers 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.30 ]
00:00Forward Madison - North Texas -:- [ 2.56 | 3.34 | 2.49 ]

USA: NWSL Women

03:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 3:1 [ 1.63 | 3.68 | 5.45 ]
04:00Utah Royals W - North Carolina Courage W 0:3 [ 3.50 | 3.66 | 1.97 ]
05:00Seattle Reign W - Sky Blue W 0:1 [ 1.51 | 4.24 | 5.90 ]
05:30Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W 1:0 [ 1.42 | 4.70 | 6.65 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Bunyodkor - Qizilqum 2:1 [ 1.40 | 4.54 | 7.50 ]
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro 1:2 [ 1.26 | 4.54 | 10.00 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00AC Lala FC - Zamora 1:0 [ 3.40 | 3.38 | 2.14 ]
23:00Carabobo - Aragua 2:1 [ 2.00 | 3.28 | 3.98 ]
23:00Estudiantes Caracas - Puerto Cabello 1:1 [ 2.74 | 3.22 | 2.63 ]
23:00Portuguesa - Dep. Tachira 0:2 [ 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.03 ]
10'La Guaira - Lara 1:0 [ 2.01 | 3.40 | 3.76 ]
23:00Atl. Venezuela - Trujillanos -:- [ 2.21 | 3.40 | 3.22 ]
23:00Llaneros - Metropolitanos -:- [ 2.34 | 3.46 | 2.93 ]

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

23:00Titanes - Local Andina 1:0 [ 1.28 | 5.50 | 7.90 ]
23:30Urena - JBL Zulia 2:0 [ 2.42 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
22:30Libertador - Yaracuyanos -:- [ 2.79 | 3.20 | 2.27 ]
22:30Petare - Gran Valencia -:- [ 2.42 | 3.24 | 2.61 ]
22:30Petroleros de Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI -:- [ 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.74 ]

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:30An Do-An Giang - Binh Dinh 2:0 [ 1.31 | 4.94 | 8.00 ]
11:30Binh Phuoc - Hue 4:3 [ 1.26 | 5.45 | 8.30 ]
11:30Can Tho - Pho Hien 0:0 [ 2.98 | 3.40 | 2.17 ]
11:30Dak Lak - Fico Tay Ninh 4:2 [ 1.31 | 5.15 | 7.20 ]
11:30Dong Thap - TTBD Phu Dong 2:2 [ 1.90 | 3.38 | 3.70 ]
11:30Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Long An 2:1 [ 1.19 | 6.15 | 11.00 ]

WALES: Premier League

79'Barry - Druids 1:0 [ 1.65 | 3.96 | 4.70 ]

WORLD: Friendly International Women

02:00Paraguay U19 W - Venezuela U19 W 0:0 [ 1.55 | 3.74 | 4.90 ]
04:00Ecuador U19 W - Peru U19 W 3:0 [ 1.13 | 8.00 | 13.50 ]
19:30Uruguay U19 W - Chile U19 W -:- [ 2.86 | 3.40 | 2.12 ]
21:45Argentina U19 W - Brazil U19 W -:- [ 6.80 | 6.15 | 1.25 ]

ZAMBIA: Super League

16:00Lusaka Dynamos - NAPSA Stars 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.36 | 2.75 ]
16:00Nkana - Mufulira 2:3 [ 1.63 | 3.40 | 5.70 ]

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

16:00Triangle - Yadah 2:3

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.