REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

18:00PostponedErzeni - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
18:00PostponedKastrioti - Beselidhja Lezha -:-
18:00PostponedLushnja - Besa Kavaje -:-
18:00PostponedPogradeci - Apolonia Fier -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:00FC Juniors - Wacker Innsbruck 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Slutsk - Zhodino 1:1
16:00Isloch - Rukh Brest 1:1

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

13:00BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 0:6
13:00Osipovichi - Sputnik 1:3
14:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Lida 1:2aet
14:00Polotsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk 1:3
15:00Gorki - Oshmyany 0:3
15:00Novaya Pripyat - Volna Pinsk 0:3
16:00Baranovici - Smorgon 1:0
16:00Energetik-BGATU - Ostrovets 2:6
16:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Mikashevichi 0:6
16:00SMIavtotrans - FC Slonim 2:5
16:00Stroitel Kapyl - Orsha 1:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

14:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 3:1
14:00Vitebsk 2 - BATE 2 3:1
15:00Belshina 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:1

BURUNDI: National League B

16:00Royal de Muramvya - Garage Express 2:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Roskilde - F. Amager 2:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

15:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 1:0
15:00Farum BK W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:2
15:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W 1:3

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

15:00B93 W - Odense Q W 1:2
15:00BSF W - Aalborg W 1:3
15:00Vildbjerg W - Koge W 0:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev 4:0
16:00Legion - Narva 0:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg 1:1
14:00Regensburg - Darmstadt 3:0
14:00Wehen - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:3

GERMANY: 3. Liga

15:00Braunschweig - Bayern II 1:1
15:00Duisburg - Chemnitzer 2:1
15:00Mannheim - Viktoria Koln 2:1
15:00Meppen - Hansa Rostock 0:3
15:00Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers 1:2
15:00Zwickau - Hallescher 5:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

14:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W 5:1

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

23:00Smari - Njardvik 0:4
16:00Hviti - KFS 2:1
16:00Vaengirs - KH Hlidarendi 3:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris 0:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Hegelmann Litauen - BFA Vilnius 4:0
16:00Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosfera 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

16:00Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock 2:2

POLAND: Division 1

13:40Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. 1:0
16:10Warta Poznan - Ol. Grudziadz 2:0

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon Siedlce 2:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:15Aves - Belenenses 0:2

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Javor - Vojvodina 1:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

10:30Seoul - Jeonbuk 1:4
13:00Busan - Sangju Sangmu 1:1
13:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai 0:4

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

07:00Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0aet
08:00Paju Citizen - Gimpo C. 2:4aet
09:00Anyang - Goyang Citizen 2:0
09:00Jeju Utd - Songwol 4:0
09:00Jeonnam - Chungju Citizen 2:0
10:00Hwaseong - Daejeon Korail 3:2aet
10:00Suwon City - Hyochang 10:0
11:00Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE 4:0
13:00Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen 3:0
13:00Asan - Jeonju Citizen 1:0
13:00Daejeon - Chuncheon 3:0
13:00Gangneung - Cheongju 2:1
13:00Gimhae - Cheonan City 4:2
13:00Gyeongnam - Mokpo City 4:3aet
13:00Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0
14:00Seoul E. - Changwon 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

13:00BHTS Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa 2:1
13:00Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang 1:0
14:00Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0:2
15:00Hanoi FC - Gia Lai 3:0

VIETNAM: V.League 2

12:30Binh Dinh - Dak Lak 4:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze) 0:5
11:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) - Chindia Targoviste (Rou) 2:1
11:00Tien Giang FC (Vie) - Gia Dinh (Vie) 2:4
11:00TP-T (Fin) - TT JP-Kerho ACE (Fin) 3:2
11:00U Craiova (Rou) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) 0:3
11:15Admira Prague (Cze) - Vltavin (Cze) 3:1
11:30HJK (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) 4:0
11:30Hlucin (Cze) - Odra Petrkovice (Cze) 0:4
11:30Vaduz (Lie) - Zurich (Sui) 1:5
11:30Zdralovi (Cro) - Opatija (Cro) 1:1
12:00Aarau (Sui) - Thun (Sui) 1:1
12:00Banga (Ltu) - Neptunas (Ltu) 0:3
12:00KaaPo (Fin) - TPK Turku (Fin) 1:0
12:00Luzern (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) 2:2
13:00SalPa (Fin) - PaiHa (Fin) 3:2
13:00Sogndal (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) 1:0
14:00JJK Jyvaskyla (Fin) - TPV (Fin) 2:1
14:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 3:1
14:00SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) 1:1
14:00Tampere Utd (Fin) - Toejoen Veikot (Fin) 2:0
14:00Winterthur (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) 1:0
14:00Young Boys (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui) 2:0
14:15TPS (Fin) - PIF Pargas (Fin) 1:0
14:30U Craiova (Rou) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) 2:1
14:45Servette (Sui) - Xamax (Sui) 0:3
15:00Honka (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) 1:2
15:00KuPS (Fin) - KPV Kokkola (Fin) 3:0
15:00MuSa (Fin) - P-Iirot Rauma (Fin) 3:1
15:00Plzen B (Cze) - Pisek (Cze) 2:1
15:00Rovaniemi (Fin) - AC Kajaani (Fin) 3:1
15:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Pohronie (Svk) 2:0
15:00Stjarnan (Ice) - Leiknir (Ice) 3:2
16:00MyPa (Fin) - Sudet (Fin) 7:2
16:00Nitra (Svk) - Ruzomberok (Svk) 0:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.