REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:30Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

16:00Zorka-BDU W - Bobruichanka W -:-
18:00Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:00Leuven - Eupen -:-
20:00Oostende - Beerschot VA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Gremio - Fluminense 1:0
01:45PostponedPalmeiras - Vasco -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Jacuipense - Remo 1:2
02:00Ferroviario - Botafogo PB 2:0
00:00Boa - Volta Redonda -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

20:00Levski Sofia - Beroe -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00PostponedEdmonton - Pacific FC -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro -:-
15:00Shenzhen - Henan Jianye -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00PostponedBucaramanga - Envigado -:-
23:00PostponedChico - Millonarios -:-
23:00PostponedDep. Cali - Atl. Nacional -:-
23:00PostponedDeportes Tolima - Aguilas -:-
23:00PostponedDep. Pasto - Cucuta -:-
23:00PostponedInd. Medellin - America De Cali -:-
23:00PostponedJaguares de Cordoba - Pereira -:-
23:00PostponedLa Equidad - Petrolera -:-
23:00PostponedOnce Caldas - Junior -:-
23:00PostponedSanta Fe - Patriotas -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00PostponedInd. Juniors - Gualaceo -:-
23:00PostponedManta - Atl. Porteno -:-
23:00PostponedNueve de Octubre - Chacaritas -:-
23:00PostponedSanta Rita - Fuerza A. -:-
23:00PostponedSanto Domingo - America de Quito -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Haras El Hodood - El Masry -:-
19:30Pyramids - Tanta -:-
22:00Al Ittihad - Zamalek -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

22:00Inter - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
22:00Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:30HIFK - TPS -:-
18:30Honka - SJK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

18:30Ekenas - Gnistan -:-
18:30MuSa - MyPa -:-
18:30SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:30Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

20:00Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16:30Shukura - Bolnisi -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00PostponedCoban Imperial - Antigua -:-
23:00PostponedComunicaciones - Guastatoya -:-
23:00PostponedIztapa - Xelaju -:-
23:00PostponedSanarate - Municipal -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

22:15PostponedBreidablik - Fylkir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

22:15PostponedVidir - Selfoss -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

18:15Machine Sazi - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
19:00Foolad - Saipa -:-
19:00Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar -:-
19:00Paykan - Sanat Naft -:-
19:00Shahin Bushehr - Tractor -:-

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

19:00Esteghlal F.C. - Sepahan -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

21:45Finn Harps - St. Patricks -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Out

22:00Pescara - Perugia -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

12:30Toyama - Sagamihara -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

12:00JEF United W - Ehime W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Al Sareeh - Sahab -:-
20:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein -:-
20:30Al Jazeera Amman - Aqaba -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

17:00PostponedAkademiya Ontustik - Aktobe -:-
17:00PostponedArys - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
17:00PostponedFK Kyran - Zhetysu 2 -:-
17:00PostponedMaqtaaral - Kairat Academy -:-
17:00PostponedSdyushor - FK Akzhayik -:-
17:00PostponedShakhtar Bulat - Atyrau -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Alga - Alay Osh -:-
15:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

22:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga -:-
00:00Difaa El Jadidi - FAR Rabat -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Chinandega - Esteli 1:5
02:00Ocotal - Managua FC 5:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Ocotal U20 - Managua FC U20 1:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

21:30Molde - Brann -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

19:00Jerv - Kongsvinger -:-
19:00Oygarden - Stjordals Blink -:-
19:00Ranheim - Raufoss -:-
19:00Sogndal - Ham-Kam -:-
19:00Strommen - Grorud -:-
19:00Tromso - Sandnes -:-
19:00Ull/Kisa - Asane -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:30CancelledRosenborg 2 - Odd 2 -:-
16:30Rosenborg 2 - Sotra -:-
19:00Odd 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

20:00CancelledLillestrom 2 - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

20:00PostponedStromsgodset 2 - Krakeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

19:00CancelledArdal - Sogndal 2 -:-
19:00CancelledBrann 2 - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00CancelledStabaek 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
18:00CancelledUllern - Tromso 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Sol de America - River Plate 0:0
01:30San Lorenzo - Guarani 1:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

23:30PostponedCesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar -:-
02:00PostponedAlianza Lima - Binacional -:-
21:30PostponedSport Huancayo - Cajamarca -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Carlos Mannucci -:-
23:00PostponedAlianza Lima - Ayacucho -:-
23:00PostponedCajamarca - Binacional -:-
23:00PostponedCarlos Stein - Dep. Municipal -:-
23:00PostponedCesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes -:-
23:00PostponedCienciano - Alianza Huanuco -:-
23:00PostponedFBC Melgar - Cusco -:-
23:00PostponedSport Boys - Grau -:-
23:00PostponedSport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal -:-
23:00PostponedU. San Martin - Llacuabamba -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:00Ural - Dynamo Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

15:00PostponedZvezda St. Peterburg - Luki-Energiya -:-
17:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Vladimir -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

13:00Khimki 2 - Sakhalin -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

16:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Tyumen -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:05Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon -:-
19:15Abha - Al-Nassr -:-
19:20Al-Hazem - Al Adalh -:-
21:00Al-Hilal - Al-Fateh -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

13:30Jeju Utd - Asan -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

12:00Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-
12:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
12:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
12:00Suwon FMC W - Hwacheon W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

20:00Helsingborg - Norrkoping -:-
20:00Sirius - Varbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

20:00Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund -:-
20:30Notvikens IK - Bodens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

21:00Kungsangens - Skiljebo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

20:30Kristianstads - Osterlen FF -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

19:15Thun - Vaduz -:-

SYRIA: Syria Cup

21:00Al Wahda - Al Majd -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

19:00PostponedRukh Lviv - MFC Metalurh -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

18:00Villa Espanola - Albion -:-
20:30Sud America - Rocha -:-
23:15Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: USL Championship

02:30PostponedPhiladelphia Union 2 - Hartford Athletic -:-

USA: NWSL Women

05:30CancelledPortland Thorns W - Chicago W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00PostponedKokand 1912 - Andijan -:-
14:00PostponedNasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor -:-
14:00PostponedPakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Genk (Bel) - RWDM (Bel) -:-
17:00Dinaz Vyshgorod (Ukr) - Desna (Ukr) -:-
18:00Esbjerg (Den) - Aarhus Fremad (Den) -:-
18:30Birkirkara (Mlt) - Naxxar Lions (Mlt) -:-
19:00PAOK (Gre) - Niki Volos (Gre) -:-
19:30Middelfart (Den) - OKS Odense (Den) -:-
19:45Twente (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) -:-
20:30Balingen (Ger) - Pforzheim (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.