Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 23.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
ENGLAND: Premier League
22:00Arsenal - Chelsea -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:00Bordj Menail - Annaba -:-ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
18:00MC Alger - Constantine -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
03:10Quilmes - Patronato -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
21:30Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
21:00Barracas Central 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-21:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-
21:00Racing Club 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
21:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00BKMA - Shirak Gyumri -:-18:00Urartu - Noah -:-
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Alashkert 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00Unistars - Atl. Deportivo -:-04:00Santa Fe - Real Koyari -:-
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Al Hilal (Sau) - Al Ain (Uae) -:-ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
19:00Al Nahda (Oma) - Al Ahed (Leb) -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
18:30Kuwait U23 - Malaysia U23 -:-18:30Uzbekistan U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
13:30Redlands - Moreton City Excelsior -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
13:15Ipswich - Southside Eagles -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC -:-19:30Tirol - Austria Vienna -:-
21:30BW Linz - Altach -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:00Al-Hala - Al-Shabbab -:-19:00East Riffa - Al Riffa -:-
19:00Sitra - Al-Hidd -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
12:00Sheikh Jamal - Bangladesh Police -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
21:30St. Liege - KV Mechelen -:-21:30St. Truiden - Gent -:-
21:30Westerlo - Leuven -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
03:00Vila Nova FC - Guarani -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
02:00Confianca - Londrina -:-02:00Ferroviaria - ABC -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Vasco da Gama AC - Sao Francisco FC -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Bragantino W - Gremio W -:-01:00Corinthians W - Ferroviaria W -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:00La Serena - CD Santa Cruz -:-03:30Barnechea - San Felipe -:-
03:30U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Fortaleza - Bucaramanga -:-02:10Chico - Aguilas -:-
04:20Dep. Pasto - La Equidad -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Dep. Pasto W - Inter Palmira W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00Achnas - Apollon -:-19:00Zakakiou - Doxa -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30Simba - Blessing -:-16:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Manta - Gualaceo -:-EGYPT: Premier League
17:00Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-20:00Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
20:00Pharco - Al Masry -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
22:00Leicester - Southampton -:-ENGLAND: League One
21:45Cambridge Utd - Wycombe -:-21:45Cheltenham - Peterborough -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
21:45Barrow - Bradford City -:-21:45Colchester - Doncaster -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
21:45Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield -:-21:45Guiseley - Worksop -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
21:45Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-21:45Concord - Bognor Regis -:-
21:45Potters Bar - Hastings -:-
21:45Whitehawk - Enfield Town -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Bristol City U21 - Hull U21 -:-15:00Cardiff U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
15:00Ipswich U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
15:00Swansea U21 - Burnley U21 -:-
15:00Watford U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
16:00Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
21:00QPR U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00West Brom U18 - Southampton U18 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:00Kyparamaki - PEPO -:-19:30Mikkeli 2 - KeuPa -:-
20:00NuPS 2 - PPS/Old Stars -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
21:45Auxerre - Laval -:-21:45Bastia - Concarneau -:-
21:45Bordeaux - Dunkerque -:-
21:45Caen - Annecy -:-
21:45Grenoble - St Etienne -:-
21:45Guingamp - Angers -:-
21:45Quevilly Rouen - Amiens -:-
21:45Rodez - Paris FC -:-
21:45Troyes - Pau FC -:-
21:45Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
20:00BTS Neustadt - TURA Bremen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:45Arminia Hannover - BSV Rehden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:15Neumarkt - Eltersdorf -:-HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
21:00Paks - Kisvarda -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
22:15Fjolnir - Selfoss -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
22:15Kopavogur W - Grotta W -:-IRAQ: Stars League
15:45Al Karkh - Al-Qassim -:-18:15Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra -:-
20:30Al Najaf - Baghdad -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
22:00Lazio - Juventus -:-JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
01:00Waterhouse - Tivoli -:-03:30Arnett Gardens - Portmore -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:00Aldier - Talant -:-15:00PostponedMuras United - Abdish-Ata -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:30FK Liepaja - Jelgava -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
19:00Siauliai FA - Suduva -:-MALAWI: Super League
15:30Big Bullets - Baka City -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:45Cruz Azul W - Toluca W -:-01:00Necaxa W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
04:00Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
06:05Monterrey W - Atl. San Luis W -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
16:00PSV U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-19:30Utrecht U18 - Ajax U18 -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
21:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORWAY: NM Cup
19:00Skeid - Raufoss -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
19:00Valerenga W - Stabaek W -:-OMAN: Professional League
16:40Al-Wahda - Al-Shabab -:-16:50Ibri - Dhofar -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:15San Lorenzo - Pastoreo -:-02:30Deportivo Santani - Sp. Carapegua -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. -:-PERU: Liga 2
23:30Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol -:-POLAND: Division 1
19:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy -:-19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow -:-
21:30R. Rzeszow - Wisla -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:00FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 -:-19:30FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:50Al Adalah - Al Jandal -:-19:30Al Orubah - Al Kholood -:-
20:45Al-Faisaly - Al Arabi -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:00Ports Authority - Diamond Stars -:-20:00PostponedPorts Authority - Old Edwardians -:-
SOMALIA: National league
15:30Horseed - Kigs -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
20:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
20:00Degerfors - Helsingborg -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen -:-20:30Xamax - Wil -:-
21:15Baden - Aarau -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00JKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-19:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
20:30Ankaragucu - Besiktas -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
15:00Merw - Nebitci -:-UGANDA: Premier League
19:00Vipers - Maroons -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
16:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Ladomir W -:-16:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
16:00EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-16:00Veres-Rivne W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Chicago Fire II - Carolina Core -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:30Caersws FC - Llanidloes -:-21:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Romania U16 - China U16 -:-15:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 -:-
18:00Denmark U16 - Poland U16 -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.