Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Odds provided by 1xBet - Bet now!
ALBANIA: First Division
16:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3 [ 1.62 | 3.92 | 4.45 ]ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
03:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 [ 1.90 | 3.17 | 4.39 ]ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
01:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:3 [ 1.81 | 3.10 | 5.16 ]01:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4 [ 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.97 ]
01:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3 [ 4.56 | 3.58 | 1.75 ]
21:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas -:- [ 1.98 | 3.15 | 3.65 ]
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:45Ind. Rivadavia - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.52 | 5.19 ]ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
01:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1 [ 2.67 | 3.05 | 2.47 ]01:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1 [ 1.48 | 3.75 | 6.48 ]
21:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:- [ 1.76 | 3.44 | 4.22 ]
21:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 -:- [ 2.24 | 3.13 | 3.03 ]
21:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:- [ 3.11 | 3.25 | 2.14 ]
23:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:- [ 5.06 | 3.46 | 1.64 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
12:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:0 [ 3.42 | 4.15 | 1.86 ]12:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4 [ 3.77 | 4.71 | 1.69 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
14:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0 [ 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.24 ]AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
11:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1 [ 2.24 | 3.37 | 3.07 ]AUSTRIA: Karnten
21:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig -:- [ 1.70 | 4.15 | 3.76 ]21:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
21:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt -:- [ 2.28 | 3.50 | 2.62 ]
21:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg -:- [ 2.38 | 3.62 | 2.44 ]
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
21:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming -:- [ 1.55 | 4.25 | 4.64 ]21:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon -:- [ 2.24 | 3.62 | 2.60 ]
AUSTRIA: Tirol
21:00Kematen - Telfs -:- [ 2.33 | 4.00 | 2.34 ]AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:0 [ 1.63 | 4.13 | 4.48 ]14:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0 [ 1.28 | 5.37 | 9.04 ]
15:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0 [ 5.44 | 3.94 | 1.55 ]
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1415:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
16:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 -:- [ 3.40 | 4.10 | 1.86 ]BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
22:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:- [ 2.99 | 3.62 | 2.14 ]BRAZIL: Amapaense
02:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3 [ 1.32 | 5.16 | 8.69 ]BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
22:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:- [ 1.26 | 5.05 | 9.50 ]BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
01:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4 [ 7.03 | 3.93 | 1.57 ]BRAZIL: Cearense 2
02:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:3 [ 4.40 | 3.15 | 1.86 ]02:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1 [ 1.59 | 3.29 | 6.68 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
01:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0 [ 1.37 | 4.21 | 9.98 ]BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
02:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 [ 3.33 | 3.64 | 2.03 ]BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
02:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0 [ 1.49 | 3.86 | 7.21 ]BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
02:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1 [ 2.72 | 3.21 | 2.57 ]BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
01:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen [ 1.84 | 3.26 | 4.56 ]01:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2 [ 1.92 | 3.24 | 4.18 ]
02:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.14 | 3.98 ]
02:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2 [ 1.83 | 3.34 | 4.52 ]
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
21:00Globo - Baraunas -:- [ 6.04 | 4.15 | 1.45 ]BRAZIL: Copa Verde
02:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1 [ 1.28 | 5.67 | 9.18 ]BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
03:30America RN - Nautico 1:0 [ 3.90 | 3.08 | 2.05 ]03:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0 [ 1.64 | 3.52 | 4.97 ]
03:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1 [ 1.22 | 5.83 | 13.20 ]
03:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0 [ 1.53 | 3.96 | 6.08 ]
03:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2 [ 4.30 | 3.58 | 1.79 ]
03:30River-PI - ABC 0:1 [ 1.91 | 3.61 | 3.72 ]
03:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0 [ 1.40 | 5.04 | 6.37 ]
03:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0 [ 1.20 | 5.98 | 15.00 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
21:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 -:- [ 4.35 | 3.84 | 1.65 ]BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W -:- [ 1.66 | 3.55 | 4.71 ]21:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W -:- [ 3.69 | 3.74 | 1.79 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
16:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:1 [ 2.69 | 3.10 | 2.58 ]16:30Gazelle - Victoria United -:- [ 2.24 | 2.86 | 3.18 ]
12'Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.23 | 4.51 ]
18:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala -:- [ 2.58 | 2.98 | 2.79 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
16:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou -:- [ 1.86 | 2.96 | 4.89 ]17:00Les Astres - Bamenda -:- [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
18:00UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:- [ 2.13 | 2.91 | 3.74 ]
18:00Union Douala - Aigle Royal -:- [ 1.87 | 3.01 | 4.67 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
17:00Bafmeng United - Panthere -:- [ 2.24 | 3.43 | 3.02 ]17:30Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:- [ 1.88 | 3.38 | 4.16 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
15:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:0 [ 1.32 | 4.86 | 9.71 ]16:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut -:- [ 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.93 ]
42'AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.33 | 4.93 ]
17:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang -:- [ 3.12 | 3.43 | 2.18 ]
CHILE: Primera Division
00:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:- [ 2.81 | 3.32 | 2.43 ]COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Bucaramanga - Aguilas 1:0 [ 2.08 | 3.22 | 3.93 ]02:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 [ 1.45 | 3.99 | 8.98 ]
04:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 [ 2.44 | 3.05 | 3.36 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Grecia - Puntarenas FC 0:1 [ 2.78 | 2.86 | 2.78 ]04:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0 [ 2.18 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]
05:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 [ 3.63 | 3.23 | 2.06 ]
CROATIA: Prva NL
42'Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:1 [ 1.94 | 3.25 | 4.06 ]42'Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0 [ 2.77 | 3.08 | 2.62 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
21:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B -:- [ 1.69 | 4.20 | 3.67 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:0 [ 2.01 | 3.82 | 2.97 ]15:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 [ 1.68 | 3.98 | 4.00 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division
15:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:3 [ 3.37 | 3.34 | 2.07 ]15:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2 [ 2.61 | 3.48 | 2.51 ]
16:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1 [ 1.73 | 3.67 | 4.55 ]
16:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2 [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.88 ]
53'AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:2 [ 2.16 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
55'Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.42 | 2.80 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division
15:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:1 [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.80 ]15:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0 [ 2.14 | 3.44 | 3.23 ]
15:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0 [ 2.85 | 3.56 | 2.29 ]
15:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0 [ 2.12 | 3.51 | 3.20 ]
16:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.86 | 1.85 ]
16:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1 [ 3.25 | 3.55 | 2.08 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
21:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-23:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
23:00Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.67 | 2.75 ]23:00Vargas Torres - Leones del Norte 1:1 [ 1.96 | 3.38 | 3.44 ]
03:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2 [ 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.86 ]
00:30Chacaritas - Manta -:- [ 1.71 | 3.32 | 4.77 ]
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:15Jocoro - FAS 1:3 [ 5.63 | 4.10 | 1.57 ]00:30Aguila - 11 Deportivo 3:1 [ 1.69 | 3.65 | 5.22 ]
00:30Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.95 | 4.16 ]
00:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 1:1 [ 2.66 | 3.34 | 2.61 ]
03:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1 [ 2.58 | 3.26 | 2.76 ]
04:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3 [ 2.86 | 3.07 | 2.61 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:- [ 1.44 | 4.55 | 5.50 ]ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
16:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:0 [ 1.90 | 2.72 | 5.70 ]19:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema -:- [ 2.85 | 2.64 | 2.65 ]
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
23:00Chelsea W - Ajax W 1:1 [ 1.15 | 8.36 | 12.80 ]20:45Barcelona W - Brann W -:- [ 1.01 | 26.00 | 50.00 ]
23:00PSG W - Hacken W -:- [ 1.20 | 6.70 | 10.40 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
21:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:- [ 3.24 | 3.32 | 2.06 ]21:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt -:- [ 5.67 | 4.30 | 1.45 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Erfurt - Greifswald -:- [ 2.87 | 3.42 | 2.20 ]21:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:- [ 5.46 | 4.20 | 1.48 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
21:30Oberhausen - Duren -:- [ 1.63 | 3.92 | 4.39 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz -:- [ 1.55 | 3.85 | 5.19 ]21:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger -:- [ 1.81 | 3.62 | 3.74 ]
21:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg -:- [ 5.29 | 3.94 | 1.53 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
21:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt -:- [ 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.15 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
21:00Bordesholm - Eichede -:- [ 14.30 | 7.00 | 1.13 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
21:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:- [ 1.78 | 4.10 | 3.46 ]21:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia -:- [ 1.13 | 7.40 | 12.60 ]
21:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg -:- [ 1.23 | 6.05 | 8.35 ]
21:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:- [ 1.51 | 4.40 | 4.83 ]
21:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma -:- [ 1.97 | 3.74 | 3.11 ]
21:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe -:- [ 4.83 | 4.60 | 1.49 ]
21:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:- [ 1.45 | 4.85 | 4.98 ]
22:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:- [ 1.07 | 9.30 | 19.50 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen -:- [ 1.31 | 5.65 | 6.42 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:- [ 1.66 | 3.88 | 4.25 ]21:00Eintracht Celle - Emden -:- [ 6.75 | 5.10 | 1.33 ]
21:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen -:- [ 1.49 | 4.33 | 5.14 ]
21:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder -:- [ 2.34 | 3.38 | 2.61 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -:- [ 6.76 | 4.80 | 1.35 ]21:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund -:- [ 5.98 | 4.55 | 1.41 ]
21:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:- [ 2.26 | 3.64 | 2.57 ]
21:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:- [ 1.69 | 3.84 | 4.10 ]
21:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden -:- [ 1.85 | 3.78 | 3.43 ]
21:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck -:- [ 2.84 | 3.34 | 2.25 ]
21:30Siegen - Erkenschwick -:- [ 2.17 | 3.48 | 2.88 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
21:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen -:- [ 1.32 | 5.05 | 7.07 ]21:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf -:- [ 2.38 | 3.68 | 2.42 ]
21:30Erlensee - Giessen -:- [ 6.71 | 4.60 | 1.37 ]
21:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau -:- [ 2.96 | 3.80 | 2.02 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied -:- [ 1.13 | 6.90 | 14.60 ]22:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:- [ 1.62 | 4.25 | 4.09 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
21:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II -:- [ 2.46 | 3.50 | 2.41 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
21:00Heimstetten - Ismaning -:- [ 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.70 ]21:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II -:- [ 6.86 | 4.90 | 1.34 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
21:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen -:- [ 4.93 | 4.60 | 1.48 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:- [ 3.77 | 3.90 | 1.74 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:30Hilden - Hamborn -:- [ 1.34 | 4.85 | 6.92 ]21:30Meerbusch - Buderich -:- [ 3.05 | 3.70 | 2.01 ]
21:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg -:- [ 4.45 | 3.94 | 1.62 ]
21:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen -:- [ 2.51 | 3.26 | 2.49 ]
21:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen -:- [ 5.88 | 4.30 | 1.44 ]
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul 2:0 [ 1.86 | 3.35 | 4.32 ]05:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 [ 2.04 | 3.26 | 3.67 ]
20:00Zacapa - Xelaju -:- [ 2.36 | 2.94 | 3.01 ]
23:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:- [ 1.58 | 3.78 | 5.05 ]
00:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:- [ 1.34 | 4.55 | 7.65 ]
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-23:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
13:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:1 [ 2.44 | 3.50 | 2.43 ]42'Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:0 [ 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.29 ]
INDONESIA: Liga 1
83'Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:0 [ 1.37 | 5.03 | 7.04 ]86'Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2 [ 1.44 | 4.67 | 6.22 ]
IRAQ: Super League
21:30Erbil - Al Karkh -:- [ 2.27 | 2.65 | 3.93 ]ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
16:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:019:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine -:- [ 1.09 | 7.70 | 21.00 ]
22:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:- [ 1.23 | 5.25 | 10.60 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:2 [ 4.30 | 3.07 | 1.96 ]19:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:- [ 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.41 ]
21:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:- [ 4.43 | 3.24 | 1.78 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
22:45Padova - Pergolettese -:- [ 1.40 | 4.05 | 7.37 ]ITALY: Serie C - Group B
22:30Carrarese - Perugia -:- [ 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.71 ]22:45Fermana - Rimini -:- [ 3.70 | 3.28 | 1.92 ]
22:45Gubbio - Torres -:- [ 2.55 | 2.77 | 2.83 ]
22:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:- [ 3.20 | 2.85 | 2.31 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
22:45Catania - Giugliano -:- [ 1.53 | 3.78 | 5.60 ]ITALY: Serie D - Group A
79'Albenga - Pinerolo 0:0 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.59 ]80'Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1 [ 1.35 | 4.76 | 8.35 ]
81'Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
79'Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:0
83'Bra - Lavagnese 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.48 | 5.63 ]
79'Ticino - PDHA 0:0
79'Vado - Chisola 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.15 | 2.75 ]
56'Citta di Varese - Sanremese 1:1 [ 2.26 | 3.09 | 3.29 ]
49'Fezzanese - Alba 2:1 [ 2.18 | 3.45 | 3.07 ]
42'Ligorna - Chieri 1:0 [ 2.05 | 2.97 | 4.09 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
86'Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:3 [ 2.03 | 3.75 | 3.23 ]79'Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
78'Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0 [ 3.12 | 3.40 | 2.18 ]
85'Club Milano - Varesina 2:1 [ 3.34 | 3.44 | 2.09 ]
81'Crema - Castellanzese 0:2 [ 2.70 | 3.15 | 2.55 ]
85'Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.39 | 3.54 ]
85'Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
83'Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0 [ 2.99 | 2.91 | 2.55 ]
79'Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0 [ 2.82 | 3.03 | 2.61 ]
22:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:- [ 2.07 | 3.08 | 3.47 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
81'Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:0 [ 2.39 | 3.20 | 2.92 ]85'Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 3:5 [ 2.10 | 3.41 | 3.35 ]
85'Luparense - Chions 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.40 | 3.32 ]
84'Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0 [ 2.18 | 3.00 | 3.62 ]
80'Mori - Breno 1:1 [ 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.46 ]
80'Portogruaro - Mestre 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.35 | 2.82 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
83'Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:2 [ 3.55 | 3.24 | 2.09 ]80'Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0 [ 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.46 ]
81'Forli - Lentigione 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.65 | 2.71 ]
83'Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0 [ 2.28 | 3.45 | 2.87 ]
82'Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:2 [ 4.53 | 3.40 | 1.81 ]
82'Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0 [ 2.83 | 2.75 | 2.83 ]
80'Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0 [ 2.75 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
82'San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.13 | 3.00 ]
84'SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0 [ 2.86 | 3.13 | 2.50 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
85'Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:1 [ 1.58 | 3.69 | 6.05 ]80'Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 2:2 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.59 ]
82'SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1 [ 7.01 | 5.13 | 1.37 ]
80'Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.25 | 3.47 ]
82'Tau - Trestina 4:0 [ 1.86 | 3.42 | 4.15 ]
80'Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.15 | 2.80 ]
53'San Donato - Pianese 0:1 [ 3.16 | 3.20 | 2.14 ]
20:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:- [ 1.47 | 4.05 | 5.89 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
85'Avezzano - L Aquila 0:0 [ 2.46 | 3.15 | 2.80 ]82'Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1 [ 2.88 | 2.94 | 2.62 ]
81'Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:0 [ 4.01 | 3.35 | 1.89 ]
85'Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 [ 1.52 | 3.77 | 6.81 ]
81'Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1 [ 3.08 | 3.05 | 2.36 ]
80'Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:1 [ 3.43 | 3.06 | 2.22 ]
78'United Riccione - Termoli 0:1 [ 2.34 | 3.00 | 3.23 ]
88'Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0 [ 2.34 | 3.12 | 3.12 ]
55'S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:1 [ 1.94 | 3.34 | 3.56 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
16:00Cavese - Budoni 3:0 [ 1.28 | 4.65 | 9.95 ]84'Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:5 [ 2.34 | 2.92 | 3.34 ]
80'Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.15 | 2.97 ]
80'Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 0:0 [ 4.20 | 3.40 | 1.84 ]
80'Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 1:0 [ 2.62 | 3.14 | 2.72 ]
80'Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:2 [ 2.80 | 3.01 | 2.64 ]
83'Romana - Nocerina 0:2 [ 2.62 | 2.94 | 2.88 ]
85'San Marzano - Nuova Florida 0:0 [ 1.88 | 3.35 | 4.10 ]
51'Cassino - Ostia Mare 1:2 [ 2.22 | 2.97 | 3.24 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
78'Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:1 [ 3.55 | 2.93 | 2.25 ]80'Bitonto - Gelbison 0:2 [ 4.01 | 3.35 | 1.89 ]
80'Paganese - Gravina 1:3 [ 1.94 | 3.35 | 3.86 ]
82'Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 2:4 [ 4.16 | 3.38 | 1.88 ]
47'Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 1:1 [ 2.72 | 3.02 | 2.46 ]
50'Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 0:0 [ 3.81 | 3.30 | 1.96 ]
54'Matera - Rotonda 0:0 [ 2.06 | 3.20 | 3.36 ]
42'Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 [ 4.56 | 3.26 | 1.84 ]
12'Angri - Martina Calcio 0:0 [ 4.16 | 3.38 | 1.88 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
80'Licata - Gioiese 0:082'Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1 [ 2.81 | 3.12 | 2.55 ]
83'Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1 [ 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.90 ]
85'Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0 [ 1.32 | 5.85 | 7.25 ]
50'AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0 [ 2.92 | 3.15 | 2.43 ]
52'Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 1:1 [ 2.75 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
56'San Luca - Trapani 0:0 [ 10.80 | 5.25 | 1.23 ]
12'Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]
JORDAN: Premier League
22:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:- [ 2.48 | 2.92 | 2.77 ]KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:3 [ 1.78 | 3.65 | 3.84 ]LIBERIA: LFA First Division
19:00Watanga - BEA Mountain -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:4 [ 1.44 | 4.45 | 6.72 ]06:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 [ 2.12 | 3.18 | 3.53 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
21:00Chilangos - Uruapan -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:001:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0 [ 2.44 | 2.94 | 2.89 ]
01:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen [ 1.22 | 4.95 | 13.30 ]
01:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4 [ 4.82 | 3.38 | 1.69 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
23:00Bangor FC - Institute 0:1 [ 1.80 | 4.17 | 3.65 ]PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:1 [ 2.82 | 3.25 | 2.46 ]03:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 [ 3.08 | 3.33 | 2.26 ]
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:- [ 1.61 | 3.98 | 5.09 ]POLAND: Division 2
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag -:- [ 2.32 | 3.24 | 2.81 ]21:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:- [ 2.96 | 3.16 | 2.26 ]
21:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. -:- [ 2.23 | 3.05 | 3.12 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12'Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 0:0 [ 1.79 | 3.89 | 3.94 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group III
42'Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1 [ 2.66 | 3.64 | 2.39 ]POLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.66 | 2.35 ]14:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1 [ 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.15 ]
14:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
16:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2 [ 4.24 | 4.33 | 1.59 ]
53'Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1 [ 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.07 ]
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
12'Braga W - Racing Power W 0:0 [ 2.60 | 3.22 | 2.60 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
20:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau -:- [ 2.16 | 3.18 | 3.48 ]SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
21:45Al Batin - Hajer -:- [ 1.81 | 3.45 | 3.94 ]22:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:- [ 1.99 | 3.14 | 3.63 ]
22:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:- [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.65 ]
SCOTLAND: Highland League
23:00Buckie Thistle - Brechin 2:1 [ 2.51 | 4.65 | 2.09 ]SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:30Dakar SC - Teungueth -:- [ 2.94 | 2.35 | 2.94 ]19:30Guediawaye - Mbour -:-
19:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick -:-
19:30Ouakam - Generation F. -:-
19:30Sonacos - Jaraaf -:-
19:30US Goree - Casa -:- [ 2.66 | 2.50 | 3.13 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
55'Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 0:3 [ 1.73 | 3.58 | 4.21 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Lipany - Snina -:- [ 1.66 | 3.93 | 4.48 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00Dubnica - Castkovce -:- [ 4.83 | 4.25 | 1.53 ]SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
19:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
14:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:1 [ 1.54 | 3.86 | 6.17 ]14:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3 [ 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.40 ]
14:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2 [ 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.91 ]
14:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2 [ 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.66 ]
14:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2 [ 4.11 | 3.39 | 1.89 ]
19:00Arzua - Somozas -:- [ 5.65 | 3.70 | 1.54 ]
19:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras -:- [ 3.48 | 3.18 | 2.02 ]
19:00Betanzos - Arosa SC -:- [ 3.95 | 3.10 | 1.92 ]
19:00Paiosaco - Sarriana -:- [ 2.44 | 2.95 | 2.88 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
14:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:1 [ 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.87 ]14:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1 [ 1.58 | 3.58 | 6.32 ]
14:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3 [ 3.40 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]
14:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1 [ 2.61 | 2.92 | 2.92 ]
19:15Llanes - Real Titanico -:- [ 1.85 | 3.42 | 3.80 ]
19:15Praviano - Tuilla -:- [ 1.86 | 3.13 | 4.18 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
13:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.56 | 4.41 ]19:00Bezana - UD Samano -:- [ 1.64 | 3.54 | 4.91 ]
19:00Castro - Atletico Albericia -:- [ 3.13 | 3.28 | 2.12 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Anorga - Leioa 0:1 [ 4.26 | 3.42 | 1.76 ]13:30Basconia - Durango 1:1 [ 1.83 | 3.55 | 4.17 ]
13:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.55 | 7.36 ]
13:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1 [ 1.44 | 4.19 | 7.33 ]
15:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1 [ 4.14 | 3.10 | 1.98 ]
18:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak -:- [ 3.69 | 3.02 | 2.02 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada -:- [ 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.83 ]22:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet -:- [ 2.69 | 2.94 | 2.53 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
14:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:0 [ 1.44 | 4.31 | 7.00 ]22:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:- [ 2.18 | 2.98 | 3.31 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:2 [ 3.90 | 3.23 | 1.99 ]13:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0 [ 2.81 | 2.98 | 2.65 ]
14:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3 [ 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.83 ]
14:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1 [ 3.40 | 3.24 | 2.14 ]
18:30Villanueva - Galapagar -:- [ 2.67 | 2.94 | 2.55 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
14:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:2 [ 2.51 | 3.14 | 2.83 ]14:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 [ 2.49 | 3.14 | 2.88 ]
18:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga -:- [ 5.06 | 3.42 | 1.65 ]
18:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B -:- [ 1.49 | 3.80 | 6.17 ]
19:00Bembibre - Almazan -:- [ 1.63 | 3.46 | 5.16 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
14:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.33 | 3.33 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
14:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.46 | 2.89 ]14:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0 [ 7.93 | 4.02 | 1.44 ]
14:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.13 | 3.00 ]
12'Ceuta B - Puente Genil 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
13:30Collerense - Poblense 0:2 [ 5.94 | 4.34 | 1.49 ]13:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3 [ 1.44 | 4.67 | 6.20 ]
14:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2 [ 2.42 | 3.05 | 3.05 ]
12'Llosetense - Alcudia 0:0 [ 2.48 | 3.02 | 2.99 ]
18:00Mercadal - Manacor -:- [ 4.47 | 3.44 | 1.72 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
14:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:1 [ 3.75 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]15:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1 [ 9.95 | 5.10 | 1.25 ]
15:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1 [ 2.86 | 3.33 | 2.39 ]
15:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0 [ 1.58 | 3.94 | 5.52 ]
15:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1 [ 1.37 | 4.67 | 8.09 ]
23:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:- [ 1.72 | 3.52 | 4.36 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
14:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.00 ]14:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.02 ]
19:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro -:- [ 1.59 | 3.84 | 4.85 ]
19:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo -:- [ 1.49 | 3.76 | 6.27 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
13:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 [ 2.09 | 3.39 | 3.39 ]13:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2 [ 4.52 | 3.65 | 1.74 ]
14:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0 [ 2.29 | 2.98 | 3.38 ]
22:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:- [ 2.35 | 3.13 | 2.85 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
13:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:2 [ 3.44 | 3.22 | 2.02 ]14:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2 [ 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.69 ]
14:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1 [ 2.53 | 3.26 | 2.47 ]
14:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1 [ 2.85 | 3.21 | 2.46 ]
14:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
14:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 [ 2.63 | 3.28 | 2.38 ]
14:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0 [ 3.43 | 3.38 | 1.97 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
13:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.54 | 4.51 ]13:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0 [ 1.57 | 3.66 | 6.28 ]
13:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1 [ 2.25 | 2.93 | 3.55 ]
14:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2 [ 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.97 ]
18:30Caspe - Carinena -:- [ 1.19 | 5.85 | 11.90 ]
18:30Ebro - Utrillas -:- [ 1.33 | 4.25 | 9.15 ]
18:30Tamarite - Fuentes -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.46 ]
19:00Fraga - CF Illueca -:- [ 1.67 | 3.45 | 4.82 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
13:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:1 [ 1.31 | 5.09 | 9.16 ]14:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0 [ 1.88 | 3.24 | 4.38 ]
14:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0 [ 1.76 | 3.36 | 4.91 ]
14:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0 [ 1.66 | 3.53 | 5.45 ]
14:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2 [ 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.24 ]
14:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.25 | 7.65 ]
14:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0 [ 2.80 | 3.22 | 2.49 ]
19:00Villacanas - Marchamalo -:- [ 2.40 | 2.89 | 3.00 ]
19:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B -:- [ 1.92 | 3.22 | 3.77 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
18:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:- [ 1.68 | 3.96 | 4.03 ]19:00Kiruna - Bergnasets -:- [ 2.88 | 3.58 | 2.13 ]
21:00Boden - Gottne -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.42 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde -:- [ 2.38 | 3.54 | 2.48 ]SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Husqvarna - Qviding -:- [ 1.70 | 3.96 | 3.91 ]21:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:- [ 2.30 | 3.62 | 2.53 ]
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20:00Breitenrain - Paradiso -:- [ 2.47 | 3.28 | 2.52 ]SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters -:-22:00Vevey - Pully -:-
22:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
22:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:- [ 3.29 | 3.72 | 1.91 ]
22:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
22:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:- [ 3.37 | 3.58 | 1.92 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
22:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-22:00Thun II - Muri -:-
22:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
22:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
22:00Hongg - Kosova -:-22:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
22:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
22:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00Sando - Prison Service 2:1 [ 1.49 | 4.15 | 5.41 ]01:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4 [ 1.03 | 11.50 | 25.00 ]
01:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3 [ 3.53 | 3.74 | 1.83 ]
01:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.90 | 6.08 ]
03:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 [ 3.95 | 3.74 | 1.82 ]
UGANDA: Premier League
16:00Maroons - Express 2:0 [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.51 ]19:00Kampala City - Busoga -:- [ 1.22 | 5.35 | 11.10 ]
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
13:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 [ 13.80 | 7.00 | 1.13 ]UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
13:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:113:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
21:00Al Nasr - Hatta -:- [ 1.35 | 5.40 | 6.55 ]21:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas -:- [ 3.43 | 3.92 | 1.88 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen [ 2.67 | 3.98 | 2.25 ]04:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1 [ 2.72 | 3.76 | 2.30 ]
USA: NISA
00:00PostponedMaryland Bobcats - LA Force -:-00:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - Arizona Monsoon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
52'Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 [ 2.74 | 3.16 | 2.58 ]UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0 [ 1.84 | 3.22 | 4.12 ]WALES: Cymru North
22:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:- [ 2.33 | 4.15 | 2.30 ]WORLD: Friendly International
20:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-20:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
20:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 -:-
20:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
02:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:0 [ 1.63 | 3.94 | 4.93 ]13:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:1 [ 1.15 | 7.54 | 15.10 ]
14:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0 [ 1.07 | 10.90 | 23.00 ]
15:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:0
16:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1 [ 1.14 | 9.06 | 13.10 ]
16:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1 [ 1.55 | 4.15 | 4.74 ]
16:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
16:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:4 [ 2.30 | 4.19 | 2.52 ]
Half TimeMikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0 [ 1.16 | 7.91 | 12.30 ]
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
20:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
90+'Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:0 [ 2.18 | 2.91 | 3.74 ]16:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
16:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
16:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
16:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
16:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.ke website for technical reasons.