REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup

16:00Aduana Stars (Gha) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) -:-
16:00AS Vita Club (Drc) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) -:-
16:00CARA Brazzaville (Con) - WAC (Ivo) -:-
16:00UD Songo (Moz) - El Masry (Egy) -:-
19:00Gor Mahia (Ken) - Rayon Sport (Rwa) -:-
19:00Young Africans (Tan) - USM Alger (Alg) -:-
22:00Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) - Berkane (Mar) -:-
22:00Djoliba (Mli) - Enyimba (Nga) -:-

ALBANIA: Super League

17:45Kukesi - Laci -:-
20:45Teuta - Flamurtari -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:00Paradou - CR Belouizdad 0:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00CancelledDesportivo JGM - Interclube -:-
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Domant -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:45Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz 0:0
02:00River Plate - Belgrano 0:0
17:00San Martin S.J. - Patronato -:-
19:15Colon Santa FE - Tigre -:-
21:30Aldosivi - Huracan -:-
23:45San Lorenzo - Lanus -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

23:05Atletico Atlanta - Tristan Suarez 4:0
21:30UAI Urquiza - Defensores Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

18:00El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:-
21:30Berazategui - Deportivo Armenio -:-
21:30Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco -:-
21:30Leandro N. Alem - Midland -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:00PostponedRosario Central - Talleres Cordoba -:-
21:10Cipolletti - Almagro -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:30Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri -:-
18:00Gandzasar - Alashkert -:-
20:30Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ASIA: Asian Games Women

11:00Maldives W - South Korea W -:-
14:30Indonesia W - Chinese Taipei W -:-
14:30Vietnam W - Thailand W -:-

ASIA: Asian Games

12:00Japan U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-
12:00Pakistan U23 - Nepal U23 -:-
15:00Bangladesh U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
15:00East Timor U23 - Syria U23 -:-
15:00Thailand U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:-
15:00United Arab Emirates U23 - China U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

59'Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne 4:0

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

59'Taringa - Brisbane K. 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:00Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

07:00Clarence Utd. - Kingborough Lions 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

08:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

07:30Valentine - Edgeworth E. 0:1

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

07:00New Zealand U19 - Tahiti U19 1:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

18:00Austria Vienna - Admira -:-
18:00LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna -:-
18:00Sturm Graz - Altach -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

11:30Lafnitz - Horn -:-
15:30Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

15:00Grodig - Seekirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:00Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-
14:15Landhaus W - Sudburgenland W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

17:30Neftci Baku - Gabala -:-
19:30Sabah Baku - SumQayit -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Vitebsk - Luch Minsk -:-
16:00Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
18:00Din. Minsk - Gorodeja -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV -:-
19:00Genk - Charleroi -:-
21:00Eupen - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

17:00Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

17:00Boom - Sint Niklaas -:-
17:00Cappellen - Temse -:-
17:00City Pirates - Zepperen-Brustem -:-
17:00Dessel - Solieres Sport -:-
17:00Duffel - De Kempen -:-
17:00Givry - Merelbeke -:-
17:00Hamoir - Aalst -:-
17:00Houtvenne - OC Charleroi -:-
17:00Knokke - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-
17:00KRC Harelbeke - Hamme -:-
17:00Nijlen - ASV Geel -:-
17:00Olsa Brakel - Gullegem -:-
17:00Royal Albert Quevy-Mons - Aubel -:-
17:00Saint Eloois - Acren -:-
17:00Stade Brainois - KRC Gent -:-
17:00Wellen - Mandel United -:-
17:00Westhoek - Oudenaarde -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:15Real Potosi - Guabira 2:0
02:30Royal Pari - The Strongest 1:0
22:00Destroyers - San Jose -:-
23:00Bolivar - Blooming -:-
00:15U. Sucre - Sport Boys -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

20:00Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar -:-
21:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

18:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Igman K. -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

18:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Mrkonjic Grad -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

16:30Sharps Shooting Stars - Gaborone Utd -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Corinthians - Gremio 0:1
17:00Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ -:-
17:00Internacional - Parana -:-
22:00Botafogo RJ - Atletico-MG -:-
22:00Cruzeiro - Bahia -:-
22:00Vitoria - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Sampaio Correa - Guarani 0:2
03:00CSA - Sao Bento 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

23:00Santa Cruz - Operario -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

18:15Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
21:00Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

18:00Arda - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
18:00Dobrudzha - Lok. Sofia -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

16:00Bujumbura C. - LLB Academic -:-
16:00Le Messager Ngozi - Flambeau de l'Est -:-
16:00Musongati - Olympic S. -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

11:00Asia Euro United - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-
11:00Western Phnom Penh - Svay Rieng -:-
14:00National Defense - Police Commissary -:-

CANADA: CSL

01:30Hamilton City - Scarborough B. -:-
02:00Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga -:-
03:30Brantford - Waterloo -:-
04:00Ukraine United - Real Mississauga -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. De Chile - O'Higgins 1:0
02:00Everton - Huachipato 0:0
18:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo -:-
21:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30U. Catolica - Curico Unido -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00D. Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica 3:0
21:30Cobresal - S. Morning -:-
21:30Valdivia - Nublense -:-
22:00Melipilla - Copiapo -:-

CHINA: Super League

14:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian -:-
14:35Hebei - Shanghai Shenhua -:-

CHINA: Jia League

14:00Dalian Transcend - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
14:30Heilongjiang Lava - Zhejiang Greentown -:-
14:30Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian -:-
14:30Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall -:-
14:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang -:-
15:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing EG -:-

CHINA: Yi League

11:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Yunnan Feihu F.C. -:-
14:35Zibo Sunday - Beijing Technology -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:15Petrolera - Patriotas 3:2
01:30America De Cali - Atl. Nacional 0:2
02:00Chico - Junior 2:1
03:45Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:2
00:00Ind. Medellin - Aguilas -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

23:00Valledupar - Orsomarso 1:1
22:00Quindio - Cartagena -:-
23:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena -:-
23:00Llaneros - Bogota -:-
23:30Atletico F.C. - Popayan -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

05:05Herediano - Grecia 4:2
20:00Cartagines - San Carlos -:-
22:30Carmelita - U.C.R. -:-
00:00Guadalupe - Santos DG -:-
00:05Limon - Alajuelense -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:30Rudes - Rijeka -:-
22:00Hajduk Split - Gorica -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Karvina - Plzen -:-
19:00Sparta Prague - Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

18:00Mas Taborsko - Vlasim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

18:00Brozany - Karlovy Vary -:-
18:00Jirny - Dobrovice -:-
18:00Stechovice - Velvary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

18:00Rakovnik - MFK Dobris -:-
18:00Sedlcany - Beroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:00Pardubice B - Cesky Brod -:-
18:00Benatky - Turnov -:-
18:00Caslav - Slatinany -:-
18:00Dvur Kralove - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
18:00Kolin - Mseno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

17:30Havlickuv Brod - Bzenec -:-
17:30Humpolec - Lanzhot -:-
17:30Polna - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
17:30Tasovice - Strani -:-
17:30Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-
18:00Blansko - Rosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

11:00Usti - Novy Jicin -:-
11:15Havirov - Detmarovice -:-
11:15Slavicin - Bohumin -:-
17:30Bruntal - Hranice -:-
18:00Sumperk - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

18:00Motorlet Prague B - Podoli -:-
18:00Treboradice - CAFC -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

18:00SK Lhota - Vykan -:-
18:00Velim - Banik Libusin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:30Sokol Lom - Cimelice -:-
18:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Rudolfov -:-
18:00Jankov - Olesnik -:-
18:00Zelec - Trebon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Start Tlumacov - Myto -:-
18:00Domazlice B - Nyrsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

11:30Litomericko B - Krupka -:-
18:00Hrobce - Steti -:-
18:00Louny - Brna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

18:00Visnova - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

18:00Cerveny Kostelec - Novy Bydzov -:-
18:00Jaromer - Libcany -:-
18:00Trebes - Sobotka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:30Luze - Ceska Trebova -:-
18:00Chrudim B - Moravany -:-
18:00Hlinsko - Svitavy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

17:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Nova Ves -:-
17:30Sperice - Velke Mezirici B -:-
17:30Zirovnice - Kosetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:30Tisnov - Kurim -:-
18:00Rajecko - Mutenice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

11:00Cernovir - Sternberk -:-
17:30Dolany - Velke Losiny -:-
17:30Lutin - Kralice na Hane -:-
17:30Medlov - HFK Olomouc B -:-
17:30Zabreh - Zelatovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

18:00Stitna nad Vlari - Holesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

18:00Frenstat p. R. - Bridlicna -:-
18:00Krnov - Brusperk -:-
18:00Moravan Oldrisov - Hlubina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

11:30Jablonec U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 -:-
12:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Dukla Prague U21 -:-
12:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Slavia Prague U21 -:-
12:00Teplice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 -:-
12:00Trinec U21 - Brno U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

14:00Sparta Prague W - Lok. Brno W -:-
15:30Slovacko W - Liberec W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

17:30Sokol Troubsko W - Nove Sady W -:-
18:00Breznice W - Zlin W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

13:00Nordsjaelland - Vejle -:-
15:00Randers FC - Hobro -:-
17:00Aarhus - FC Copenhagen -:-
19:00Brondby - Esbjerg -:-
21:00Odense - Midtjylland -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:45Helsingor - Fredericia -:-
15:45Hvidovre - Naestved -:-
15:45Koge - Nykobing -:-
15:45Roskilde - Silkeborg -:-
15:45Thisted FC - Lyngby -:-
15:45Viborg - F. Amager -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

15:00Ringkobing - Jammerbugt -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

14:00Avarta - Middelfart -:-
16:00AB Copenhagen - Slagelse B&I -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Universidad O&M - Inter 1:0
23:00Vega Real - Barcelona Atletico 2:0
23:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao -:-
23:00Jarabacoa - Atletico Pantoja -:-
23:00San Cristobal - Moca -:-
23:30Atlantico - Atletico San Francisco -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

23:30LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:1
02:00Barcelona SC - U. Catolica 2:0
20:00Delfin - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:15Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 3:4
00:30Aguila - Jocoro 1:2
03:30Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno 1:0
03:30Sonsonate - FAS 0:0
00:00Pasaquina - Santa Tecla -:-
00:15Alianza FC - Audaz -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:30Burnley - Watford -:-
15:30Manchester City - Huddersfield -:-
18:00Brighton - Manchester United -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

17:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed -:-

ENGLAND: League One

17:00Sunderland - Scunthorpe -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00West Ham U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia -:-
19:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

17:00Guardsman - Kyzyltash -:-
17:30Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol -:-
18:00Inkomport - Krymteplytsia -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

17:00AB Argir - B36 Torshavn -:-
17:00HB Torshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
17:00Klaksvik - Streymur -:-
17:00NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
17:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

13:00HJK - PS Kemi -:-
19:00Mariehamn - Honka -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

18:30Ekenas - Klubi 04 -:-
18:30HIFK - AC Kajaani -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:30Gnistan - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00KaaPo - Kiffen -:-
18:30GrIFK - SalPa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:30Hercules - PK-37 -:-
18:30KuFu-98 - Narpes Kraft -:-
18:30VIFK - OLS Oulu -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Strasbourg - St Etienne -:-
18:00Toulouse - Bordeaux -:-
22:00Nimes - Marseille -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

18:00Belasica - Akademija Pandev -:-
18:00Makedonija GP - Shkendija -:-
18:00Renova - Vardar -:-
18:00Shkupi - Pobeda -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

18:00Labunishta - Vellazerimi -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

18:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Luneburger Hansa - SV Werder Bremen II -:-
16:30Hannover II - Oldenburg -:-
18:00VfL Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

14:30Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

15:00B. Monchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II -:-
15:00RW Essen - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

15:00Todesfelde - Eichede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

15:00Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Sasel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

16:00Blumenthaler - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00Borgfeld - Bremer -:-
16:00Leher - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
16:00Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
16:30SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Braunschweig II - Uphusen -:-
16:00Arminia Hannover - Hagen/Uthlede -:-
16:00Heeslinger - Bersenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

16:00Brunninghausen - Ahlen -:-
16:00Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
16:00Paderborn II - Gievenbeck -:-
16:00Schermbeck - Siegen -:-
16:00Sprockhovel - FC Gutersloh -:-
16:00TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg -:-
16:00Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel -:-
16:00Lohfelden - Waldgirmes -:-
16:30Eddersheim - Flieden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
16:00VFB Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim -:-
16:00DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten -:-
16:00Vach - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:00Regensburg II - Kirchanschoring -:-
18:00Schwabmunchen - Rain/Lech -:-
18:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Holzkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

15:00Oberachern - Stutt. Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal -:-
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Baumberg -:-
16:00Kleve - Bocholt -:-
16:00Meerbusch - Hilden -:-
16:00SC Velbert - Dusseldorf-West -:-
16:00SSVg Velbert - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
16:00SW Essen - Homberg -:-
16:30FC Monheim - Schonnebeck -:-
16:30FSV Duisburg - Speldorf -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

16:30BFC Dynamo - FC Koln -:-
16:30Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg -:-
16:30Jeddeloh - Heidenheim -:-
16:30Karlsruher - Hannover -:-
16:30SC Weiche-08 - Bochum -:-
16:30Steinbach Haiger - Augsburg -:-
16:30Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
16:30TuS RW Koblenz - Dusseldorf -:-
16:30Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig -:-
19:30Hastedt - B. Monchengladbach -:-
19:30Jena - Union Berlin -:-
19:30Munich 1860 - Holstein Kiel -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Jena U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
12:00Magdeburg U19 - Bremen U19 -:-
12:00Osnabruck U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
12:00St. Pauli U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
14:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
15:00TSV Havelse U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

12:00Freiburg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Mainz U19 -:-
14:00Nurnberg U19 - Karlsruher U19 -:-
14:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
15:00Stuttgart U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

12:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
12:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Schalke U19 -:-
12:00Dortmund U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-
12:00Duisburg U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-
12:00Rodinghausen U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-
12:00RW Essen U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
14:00Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

19:15Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 4:0
22:30Deportivo Chiantla - Sanarate -:-
23:30Guastatoya - Coban Imperial -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00UPNFM - Vida 1:1
04:00Real de Minas - Juticalpa 1:2
04:00Real Espana - Marathon 1:1
04:15CD Honduras - Platense 1:2

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

18:30Budaorsi SC - Kaposvar -:-
18:30Cegledi - Nyiregyhaza -:-
18:30Kazincbarcikai - Balmazujvaros Sport -:-
18:30Monori - Gyor -:-
18:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Tiszakecske -:-
18:30Soroksar - Dorogi -:-
19:00Zalaegerszegi - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
20:00Gyirmot - Vac -:-
20:00Siofok - Budafoki -:-
20:00Vasas - Csakvari -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00MLE W - MTK Hungaria W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

19:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik -:-
21:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur -:-
21:00Grindavik - Stjarnan -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

17:00Fram - Njardvik -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

12:15Food Corporation of India - Rainbow -:-
14:00Mohun Bagan - Tollygunge Agragami -:-

IRAN: Division 1

16:30Malavan - Qashqai Shiraz -:-
17:15Mes Rafsanjan - Arvand Khorramshahr -:-
18:00Baderan Tehran - Shahin Bushehr -:-
18:00Persepolis Pakdasht - Machine Sazi -:-
18:45Shahrdari Mahshahr - Oxin Alborz -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

21:00Cork City - St. Patricks -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

19:30H. Beer Sheva - Netanya -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs

21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A

19:00Torino - AS Roma -:-
21:30PostponedAC Milan - Genoa -:-
21:30Bologna - Spal -:-
21:30Empoli - Cagliari -:-
21:30Parma - Udinese -:-
21:30PostponedSampdoria - Fiorentina -:-
21:30Sassuolo - Inter -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

18:30PostponedBisceglie - Matera -:-
18:30PostponedRieti - Teramo -:-
19:00PostponedCavese - Paganese -:-
21:30PostponedFano - Gubbio -:-
21:30PostponedRimini - Imolese -:-
21:30PostponedSiracusa - Reggina 1914 -:-

JAPAN: J-League

07:00Sapporo - FC Tokyo 3:2
12:00Nagoya - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00Shimizu - Urawa -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - C-Osaka -:-
12:30Kashima - Yokohama M. -:-
13:00Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
13:00Iwata - Kashiwa -:-
13:00Shonan - Kobe -:-
13:00Vegalta Sendai - G-Osaka -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

12:00Gifu - Kumamoto -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy -:-
15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar -:-

KENYA: KPL

11:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sony Sugar -:-
15:00Rangers - Ulinzi Stars -:-
15:00Tusker - Zoo Kericho -:-
15:00Vihiga United - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:45Drita - Kek-U -:-
17:45Flamurtari - Ferizaj -:-
17:45KF Llapi - Drenica -:-
17:45Liria - KF Ballkani -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

16:00Valmiera - RFS -:-
18:00Spartaks - Ventspils -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:00Preilu BJSS - RTU -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Atlantas - Trakai -:-
18:00Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00FK Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Benfica - Union Titus Petange -:-
17:00Ettelbruck - Rumelange -:-
17:00Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch -:-
19:00Differdange - UNA Strassen -:-
19:00Victoria Rosport - Niedercorn -:-

MALAWI: Super League

15:30Blue Eagles - Silver -:-
15:30Kamuzu Barracks - Civil -:-
15:30Moyale Barracks - Big Bullets -:-
15:30Red Lions - Masters Security -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

16:00Kuala Lumpur - Perak -:-
16:00PKNS FC - Felda Utd. -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Cruz Azul - Club Leon 3:0
03:00Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 3:0
05:00Necaxa - Puebla 2:2
05:00Queretaro - Club America 1:1
05:06Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:0
20:00Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
03:00Celaya - Atl. San Luis 0:4
05:00Juarez - Tampico Madero 0:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

18:00Lobos BUAP W - Veracruz W -:-
18:30Monterrey W - Queretaro W -:-
00:00Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:30Sfintul - Petrocub -:-
17:30Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto -:-
17:30Zaria Balti - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

20:00Buducnost - Lovcen -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

18:30Berane - Otrant -:-
18:30Igalo - Bokelj -:-
18:30Jezero - Mladost Ljeskopolje -:-
18:30Kom Podgorica - Jedinstvo -:-
18:30Tivat - Decic -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

16:001º de Maio de Quelimane - ENH Vilankulo -:-
16:00Clube Desportivo de Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
16:00Costa do Sol - Chibuto -:-
16:00Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
16:00Maxaquene - Ferroviario Beira -:-
16:00Sporting Nampula - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
16:00PostponedUD Songo - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
16:00UP de Manica - LD Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:15Utrecht - Zwolle -:-
15:30FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15:30Feyenoord - Excelsior -:-
17:45Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

15:00Watergraafsmeer - Westlandia -:-
15:30Bekkerveld - USV Hercules -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

18:00PostponedAbia Warriors - FC Ifeanyi Ubah -:-
18:00PostponedEl Kanemi - Kwara -:-
18:00PostponedEnyimba - Enugu Rangers -:-
18:00PostponedHeartland - MFM FC -:-
18:00PostponedKano Pillars - Yobe Stars -:-
18:00PostponedKatsina United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
18:00PostponedNasarawa - Akwa United -:-
18:00PostponedPlateau United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
18:00PostponedRivers United FC - Wikki Tourist -:-
18:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Go Round -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Brann - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
19:00Kristiansund - Rosenborg -:-
19:00Lillestrom - Haugesund -:-
19:00Ranheim - Sandefjord -:-
19:00Stabaek - Molde -:-
19:00Stromsgodset - Start -:-
21:00Valerenga - Tromso -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Sogndal - Floro -:-
19:00Jerv - Sandnes -:-
19:00Kongsvinger - Notodden -:-
19:00Nest-Sotra - Ham-Kam -:-
19:00Tromsdalen - Aalesund -:-
19:00Ull/Kisa - Levanger -:-
19:00Viking - Strommen -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Moss - Mjolner -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:30Flekkeroy - Nardo -:-
16:30Skeid - Stjordals Blink -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:30KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Hodd 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00Tonsberg - Egersunds 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Varegg - Sotra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

17:00Grei - Sortland -:-
17:00Junkeren - Lyn -:-
17:00Melbo - Finnsnes -:-
17:00Skjervoy - Frigg -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

15:00Stromsgodset U19 - Sandefjord U19 -:-
15:00Tromso U19 - Kristiansund U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Avaldsnes W - Grand Bodo W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Independiente - Alianza 0:0
02:00Plaza Amador - Costa del Este 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Independiente - 3 de Febrero 1:4
02:00Guarani - Sol de America 2:1
22:30Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Ayacucho - Dep. Municipal 1:2
04:00Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 1:1
19:15U. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:30AD Cantolao - FBC Melgar -:-
00:00U. de Deportes - Garcilaso -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

23:00Cienciano - Huaral 2:1
21:00Los Caimanes - Hualgayoc -:-
23:00Grau - Cesar Vallejo -:-
23:30Carlos Manucci - Alianza Atl. -:-
23:30Santa Rosa - Juan Aurich -:-
23:45Willy Serrato - Sport Loreto -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

27'Stallion - Kaya 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

16:30Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
19:00Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice -:-
19:00Lech Poznan - Wisla -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:15Pelikan - Legia II -:-
13:00Bron Radom - Ursus Warszawa -:-
17:00Zambrow - Victoria Sulejowek -:-
18:00Mazowiecki - Skierniewice -:-
19:00Polonia Warszawa - Tomaszow Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

17:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Lech Poznan 2 -:-
18:00B. Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
18:00Swit Skolwin - Jarocin -:-
20:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:30Chelmianka Chelm - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
18:00Czarni Polaniec - Sandomierz -:-
18:00Hutnik Krakow - Wisla Pulawy -:-
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Swidnik -:-
18:00Sokol Sieniawa - Biala Podlaska -:-
18:00S. Rzeszow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
18:00Stal Krasnik - Spartakus Daleszyce -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Gornik Z. U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-
15:00Escola Warzsawa U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:00Sporting - Setubal 2:1
18:00Nacional - Moreirense -:-
18:00Rio Ave - Maritimo -:-
20:30Belenenses - FC Porto -:-
22:30Santa Clara - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

19:00Aves U23 - Academica U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

13:15Arouca - Benfica B -:-
18:00Leixoes - Varzim -:-
19:00Academico Viseu - Oliveirense -:-
19:00Famalicao - Penafiel -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00Maritimo B - Gafanha -:-
18:00Sporting Ideal - SC Praiense -:-
19:00AD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente -:-
19:00Alcains - FC Alverca -:-
19:00Amarante - U. Madeira -:-
19:00Armacenenses - Pinhalnovense -:-
19:00Cacadores Taipas - AD Limianos -:-
19:00Casa Pia - Moura AC -:-
19:00CDC Montalegre - Mirandes -:-
19:00Cinfaes - Lusitania FC -:-
19:00Dezembro - Amora -:-
19:00Fatima - Sertanense -:-
19:00Felgueiras - Trofense -:-
19:00Ferreiras - Montijo -:-
19:00Leca - FC Cesarense -:-
19:00Loures - Santa Iria -:-
19:00Lusitano FCV - Agueda -:-
19:00Macao - Leiria -:-
19:00Maria de Fonte - AD Fafe -:-
19:00Merelinense - Chaves B -:-
19:00Nogueirense - Torreense -:-
19:00Oleiros - Caldas -:-
19:00Olhanense - Louletano -:-
19:00Oliveira Hospital - Anadia -:-
19:00Paredes - Coimbroes -:-
19:00Pedras Salgadas - Sao Martinho -:-
19:00Penalva do Castelo - Pedras Rubras -:-
19:00Peniche - Sintrense -:-
19:00Redondense - Real SC -:-
19:00Sacavenense - SC Angrense -:-
19:00SB Castelo Branco - Vilafranquense -:-
19:00SC Espinho - Sanjoanense -:-
19:00SC Mirandela - Torcatense -:-
19:00Vasco da Gama - Oriental -:-
19:00Vizela - Vilaverdense -:-

QATAR: Premier League

17:25Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa -:-
19:35Al-Duhail - Al Rayyan -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

14:30AS Marsouins - Sainte-Marienne -:-
14:30Sainte-Suzanne - Tamponnaise -:-
14:30Saint-Louisienne - Petite-Ile -:-
14:30Saint-Pauloise - St. Louis -:-
14:30Saint-Pierroise - OSCA Leopards -:-
16:00Saint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00FCSB - Sepsi -:-
21:00CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

13:00Arges Pitesti - Metaloglobus -:-
15:00U. Cluj - Energeticianul -:-
18:00Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
19:00Zenit Petersburg - Ural -:-
21:30FK Rostov - Yenisey -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

16:30Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

27'Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:0
12:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Ural U21 -:-
14:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Ufa U21 -:-

SCOTLAND: Betfred Cup - Play Offs

14:30Kilmarnock - Rangers -:-
17:00Hibernian - Ross County -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis -:-
20:00PostponedPartizan - Rad Beograd -:-
21:00Radnik - Macva -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

18:30FK Indjija - Metalac -:-
21:00Borac - Radnicki 1923 -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:30Balestier Khalsa - Warriors -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
20:00Trencin - Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11:30Zilina B - Presov -:-
17:30Trebisov - L. Mikulas -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

18:00AFC Nove Mesto - Sala -:-
18:00FC Zlate Moravce B - Nitra B -:-
18:00Gabcikovo - Trencianske Teplice -:-
18:00Galanta - MSK Povazska Bystrica -:-
18:00Trnava B - Belusa -:-
18:00Velke Ludince - Malzenice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

17:001.FK Svidnik - FK Humenne -:-
17:00Krompachy - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
17:00Plavnica - V. Revistia -:-
17:00Šarišské Michalany - Giraltovce -:-
17:00Snina - Vranov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

11:30Podbrezova B - Filakovo -:-
17:00Lip. Stiavnica - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Poltar - Cadca -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

11:30Slovan Bratislava B - Raca -:-
18:00Bernolakovo - Pezinok -:-
18:00Lozorno - Slovan Most -:-
18:00Malacky - Bahon -:-
18:00Rohoznik - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
18:00Rovinka - D. Luzna -:-
18:00Rusovce - Devinska N. Ves -:-
18:00Vajnory - Tomasov -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Mura - Krsko -:-
19:15ND Gorica - Domzale -:-
21:30NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:30Ilirija - Radomlje -:-
18:00Rogaska - Drava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:00Amazulu - Free State Stars -:-
16:00Bloem Celtic - Orlando Pirates -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

16:00Jomo Cosmos - Ajax Cape Town -:-
16:00Pretoria U. - Mbombela -:-
16:00Richards Bay - Ubuntu Cape Town -:-
16:00TS Galaxy - Cape Umoya United -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

13:00Gangwon - Incheon -:-
13:00Jeonnam - Suwon Bluewings -:-
13:00Seoul - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

13:00Gwangju FC - Seoul E. -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:15Barcelona - Alaves 3:0
19:15Eibar - Huesca -:-
21:15Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla -:-
23:15Real Madrid - Getafe -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Cordoba - Numancia 3:3
20:00Mallorca - Osasuna -:-
20:00R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD -:-
21:30Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
23:00Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

20:00Castelldefels - FE Grama -:-
20:00Cerdanyola - San Cristobal CP -:-
20:00Pobla Mafumet - Llagostera Costa Brava -:-
20:00Santfeliuenc - Reus Deportiu B -:-
20:30CE Europa - Martinenc -:-
21:00Sant Andreu - Prat -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:30Mercadal - Formentera -:-
13:00Pena Deportina - Son Cladera -:-
18:00Alcudia - San Rafael -:-
20:00Ferriolense - Esporles -:-

SUDAN: Premier League - Championship Group

20:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
20:00Al-Merreikh - Al-Khartoum -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Elfsborg - Norrkoping -:-
16:00Sundsvall - Hacken -:-
18:30Brommapojkarna - AIK -:-
18:30Djurgarden - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00GAIS - Varbergs -:-
18:30Helsingborg - Landskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Skelleftea - Carlstad -:-
17:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Umea FC -:-
17:00Assyriska FF - Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Atvidabergs - Tvaakers -:-
17:00Karlskrona - Angelholms -:-
18:00Oddevold - Eskilsminne -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

17:00Pitea - IFK Umea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

17:00Mora - Skiljebo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Olympic - Savedalens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

17:00Eskilstuna City - Varmdo -:-
19:00Sleipner - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

16:00Orebro Syr. - Torslanda -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Vittsjo W - Pitea W -:-
16:00Goteborg W - Djurgarden W -:-
16:00Linkopings W - Bunkeflo W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Lidkopings FK W - Ljusdals W -:-
16:00Mallbackens W - Vasteras W -:-
16:00Umea W - AIK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Thun II - Bulle -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:00Basel W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

15:00Buochs - Grasshoppers -:-
15:30Freienbach - Schaffhausen -:-
16:00Dietikon - Lugano -:-
16:00Gland - Luzern -:-
16:00Ueberstorf - St. Gallen -:-
16:30Fleurier - Nidau -:-
16:30Klingnau - Bramois -:-
17:00Yverdon - Xamax -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Khatlon - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-
15:00Khujand - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

23:00North East Stars - Defence Force -:-
23:00Police - San Juan Jabloteh -:-
01:00Central FC - W Connection -:-
01:00Sando - Point Fortin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

18:00Ben Guerdane - Gabes -:-
18:00Bizertin - Sfaxien -:-
18:00Stade Gabesien - Metlaoui -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:15Akhisar Genclik Spor - Rizespor -:-
19:15Erzurum BB - Besiktas -:-
21:45Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu -:-
21:45Galatasaray - Goztepe -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

19:15Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor -:-
19:15Afjet Afyonspor - Altay -:-
21:45Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor -:-
21:45Gaziantep - Istanbulspor AS -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

17:00Desna - Karpaty -:-
19:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
19:30Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

18:00Bukovyna - Zhytomyr -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Boston River - CA Cerro -:-
21:00CA Torque - River Plate -:-
21:00Fenix - Defensor Sp. -:-
21:00Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo -:-
00:00Club Nacional - Progreso -:-

USA: MLS

23:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:0
02:00Philadelphia Union - New York City 2:0
02:00Vancouver Whitecaps - New York Red Bulls 2:2
02:30Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 2:1
03:00FC Dallas - Minnesota 2:0
03:30Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 3:0
04:00Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:2
05:00San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 1:1
23:00Atlanta United - Columbus Crew -:-

USA: USL

02:00Pittsburgh - Charlotte Independ. 0:0
02:00Richmond Kickers - Penn 3:2
02:30Cincinnati - Charleston 3:0
02:30Louisville City - Nashville SC 0:0
03:30Rio Grande - Oklahoma City Energy 2:4
05:00Fresno - Saint Louis FC 1:0
05:00Real Monarchs - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:2
06:00Las Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising 0:2
06:00Sacramento Republic - LA Galaxy 2 1:4
00:00Swope Park - Reno -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Sky Blue W - Utah Royals W 2:2
02:00AbandonedNorth Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 0:0
05:30Portland Thorns W - Chicago W 2:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Dep. Anzoategui - Trujillanos 3:1
17:30La Guaira - Lara -:-
22:30Metropolitanos - Portuguesa -:-
23:00Zulia - Carabobo -:-
00:00Dep. Tachira - Monagas -:-
00:00Mineros - Estudiantes Merida -:-

WALES: Premier League

16:30Barry - Bala -:-
18:00Connahs Q. - TNS -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

13:00CD Marino (Esp) - Las Palmas B (Esp) -:-
13:00Celta Vigo B (Esp) - Alondras (Esp) -:-
19:00Xanthi FC (Gre) - Iraklis (Gre) -:-
20:00Trikala FC (Gre) - AEL Larissa (Gre) -:-
21:00Levski Sofia (Bul) - Boca Juniors (Arg) -:-
21:30Crotone (Ita) - Rende (Ita) -:-
21:30Entella (Ita) - Albissola (Ita) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

16:00Nkana - Kabwe -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

16:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Harare City -:-
16:00Dynamos - ZPC Kariba -:-
16:00Mutare City Rovers FC - Shabanie -:-
16:00Triangle - Yadah -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Am. football | Baseball | Rugby Un. | Volleyball | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.co.ke provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.co.ke website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version